santa banner image
<< Back to index Filtered Event Results for SPA Askern Print Version
(new window)
Full Results
Event 109 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
 Cut-offs10yrs11yrs12yrs
B Grade1:50.001:40.001:34.50
C Grade1:58.001:47.001:41.50

12yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
1 Robert Kirk SPA Askern  1:34.58  1:35.94  6.0 +1.36 
12yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time   Improvement
3 Mark Beech SPA Askern  1:47.77  1:37.78  -9.99 
Full Results
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
 Cut-offs9yrs10yrs11yrs12yrs
B GradeNone44.5041.0038.00
C GradeNone49.5045.5042.00

12yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time   Improvement
1 Robert Kirk SPA Askern  38.50  35.77  -2.73 
2 Mark Beech SPA Askern  38.92  37.68  -1.24 
Full Results
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
 Cut-offs10yrs11yrs12yrs
B Grade1:26.001:16.501:13.50
C Grade1:34.001:23.501:20.50

12yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time   Improvement
1 Robert Kirk SPA Askern  1:13.58  1:06.89  -6.69 
Full Results
Event 205 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
 Cut-offs10yrs11yrs12yrs
B Grade1:37.001:28.001:23.00
C Grade1:45.001:35.001:30.00

12yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
1 Mark Beech SPA Askern  1:28.11  1:23.22  6.0 -4.89 
12yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time   Improvement
1 Robert Kirk SPA Askern  1:23.50  1:20.93  -2.57 
Full Results
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
 Cut-offs10yrs11yrs12yrs
B Grade38.0036.0034.00
C Grade43.0040.5038.00

12yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time   Improvement
1 Robert Kirk SPA Askern  34.50  31.00  -3.50 
Full Results
Event 214 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
 Cut-offs10yrs11yrs12yrs
B Grade1:36.501:27.501:24.50
C Grade1:44.501:34.501:31.50

12yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time   Improvement
2 Robert Kirk SPA Askern  1:24.58  1:20.26  -4.32 
Full Results
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
 Cut-offs10yrs11yrs12yrs
B Grade52.5048.5044.00
C Grade57.5053.0048.00

12yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
3 Mark Beech SPA Askern  47.39  46.64  4.0 -0.75