Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
santa banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for Beverley Barracudas Print Version
(new window)
India Adams
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  1st  3:17.71 3:09.85 6.0  -7.86 
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly  1st  1:39.45 1:33.01 6.0  -6.44 
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  3rd  35.50 36.35 4.0  +0.85 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  2nd  1:32.24 1:31.78 5.0  -0.46 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  1st  49.50 49.02 6.0  -0.48 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  2nd  41.57 42.40 5.0  +0.83 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  2nd  1:46.94 1:46.54 5.0  -0.40 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  4th  39.42 39.00 3.0  -0.42 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  6th  1:17.09 1:18.97 1.0  +1.88 
Seren Adams
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  5th  1:45.40 1:41.32 2.0  -4.08 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  4th  47.13 46.26 3.0  -0.87 
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke  10th  54.44 55.19   +0.75 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  9th  49.74 56.01   +6.27 
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle  10th  43.34 43.81   +0.47 
Elise Atkinson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  1st  37.75 37.52 6.0  -0.23 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  2nd  36.86 36.70 5.0  -0.16 
Kezia Barnard
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  3rd  42.32 43.21 4.0  +0.89 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  1st  NT 1:47.56 6.0  npt 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  4th  40.50 46.31 3.0  +5.81 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  3rd  1:49.87 1:24.30 4.0  -25.57 
Luke Beecroft
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke  3rd  54.45 48.42 4.0  -6.03 
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle  4th  34.29 33.83 3.0  -0.46 
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke  2nd  1:29.22 1:28.41 5.0  -0.81 
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  2nd  3:07.90 3:05.65 5.0  -2.25 
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle  4th  1:14.89 1:19.36 3.0  +4.47 
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke  1st  40.42 41.14 6.0  +0.72 
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly  2nd  39.90 41.84 5.0  +1.94 
James Braimbridge
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke  4th  45.39 45.40 3.0  +0.01 
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle  2nd  31.32 31.59 5.0  +0.27 
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  4th  3:14.15 3:13.30 3.0  -0.85 
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke  2nd  42.05 43.93 5.0  +1.88 
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly  2nd  38.49 38.26 5.0  -0.23 
Antonia Brittain
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  2nd  37.58 35.81 5.0  -1.77 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  5th  55.56 51.98 2.0  -3.58 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  TKT  45.00 42.84   -2.16 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  5th  39.78 40.07 2.0  +0.29 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  1st  1:23.56 1:20.16 6.0  -3.40 
Charlotte Brocklesby
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  2nd  3:10.08 3:04.96 5.0  -5.12 
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  1st  1:15.79 1:17.04 6.0  +1.25 
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  3rd  39.17 39.06 4.0  -0.11 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  6th  39.14 40.92 1.0  +1.78 
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke  3rd  47.54 47.64 4.0  +0.10 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  3rd  35.28 34.47 4.0  -0.81 
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke  4th  1:24.85 1:25.65 3.0  +0.80 
James Carter
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke  4th  NT 49.13 3.0  npt 
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle  TKT  NT 35.21   npt 
Lauren Cooke
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  4th  3:27.93 3:16.93 3.0  -11.00 
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  TKT  35.50 34.88   -0.62 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  4th  1:31.09 1:32.68 3.0  +1.59 
Patrick Cooke
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  2nd  48.82 47.90 5.0  -0.92 
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke  2nd  1:15.53 1:05.22 5.0  -10.31 
Rhys Dodds
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke  Scratched 
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle  3rd  1:13.37 1:10.59 4.0  -2.78 
Zoe Dodds
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  7th  1:20.18 1:22.88   +2.70 
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  6th  38.00 44.24 1.0  +6.24 
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke  3rd  1:47.06 1:51.26 4.0  +4.20 
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke  Did Not Compete
Katie Eagle
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  3rd  51.10 42.61 4.0  -8.49 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  11th  1:08.87 59.44   -9.43 
Harvey Edwards
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  TKT  2:59.56 2:38.88   -20.68 
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle  TKT  1:21.78 1:08.41   -13.37 
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke  TKT  37.50 36.70   -0.80 
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke  TKT  1:42.08 1:28.78   -13.30 
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly  TKT  35.50 34.12   -1.38 
Daisy Evans
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  3rd  1:36.41 1:36.02 4.0  -0.39 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  3rd  44.07 45.69 4.0  +1.62 
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke  3rd  49.73 50.67 4.0  +0.94 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  3rd  48.34 48.65 4.0  +0.31 
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle  3rd  38.96 39.28 4.0  +0.32 
Louis Evans
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke  TKT  42.30 40.95   -1.35 
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle  3rd  33.18 32.44 4.0  -0.74 
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  2nd  3:14.15 2:59.56 5.0  -14.59 
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke  1st  1:35.67 1:33.68 6.0  -1.99 
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly  TKT  37.55 36.19   -1.36 
Max Evans
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  2nd  42.90 42.09 5.0  -0.81 
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke  1st  1:47.66 1:42.52 6.0  -5.14 
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  TKT  1:22.22 1:19.81   -2.41 
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  2nd  35.58 35.36 5.0  -0.22 
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke  1st  44.00 45.16 6.0  +1.16 
Alex Foster
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  TKT  37.94 33.71   -4.23 
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke  1st  55.38 49.70 6.0  -5.68 
Christopher Foster
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle  2nd  1:27.92 1:19.18 5.0  -8.74 
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke  2nd  1:49.12 1:37.06 5.0  -12.06 
Katy Harrison
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  TKT  42.60 40.72   -1.88 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  1st  NT 1:45.25 6.0  npt 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  3rd  56.50 57.22 4.0  +0.72 
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  11th  1:47.42 1:44.26   -3.16 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  2nd  49.80 50.34 5.0  +0.54 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  3rd  NT 2:01.61 4.0  npt 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  Did Not Compete
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  Did Not Compete
Harry Headley
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  6th  3:19.50 3:22.60 1.0  +3.10 
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle  4th  1:26.47 1:26.77 3.0  +0.30 
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke  6th  1:48.68 1:45.85 1.0  -2.83 
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly  3rd  40.04 41.41 4.0  +1.37 
Daisy Hill
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  3rd  3:18.55 3:16.64 4.0  -1.91 
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  1st  35.50 35.56 6.0  +0.06 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  4th  1:17.46 1:16.81 3.0  -0.65 
Katy Hopson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  5th  1:30.25 1:26.25 2.0  -4.00 
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  6th  53.67 50.98 1.0  -2.69 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  3rd  55.48 52.74 4.0  -2.74 
Samuel Hopson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley  4th  1:48.68 2:01.95 3.0  +13.27 
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  3rd  48.58 54.48 4.0  +5.90 
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke  3rd  NT 2:20.21 4.0  npt 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  Scratched 
Sophie Johnson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  Scratched 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  Scratched 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  Scratched 
Amelia Knott
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  16th  NT 51.96   npt 
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke  19th  1:00.10 1:02.81   +2.71 
Jennie Knott
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  4th  38.81 40.34 3.0  +1.53 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  3rd  38.59 37.09 4.0  -1.50 
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke  2nd  1:22.97 1:25.96 5.0  +2.99 
Jonathon Lock
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke  2nd  54.00 47.87 5.0  -6.13 
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle  TKT  35.00 35.60   +0.60 
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  Scratched 
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle  Scratched 
Jonathon Lock x
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  Scratched 
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  Scratched 
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  Scratched 
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke  Scratched 
Ellie Mason
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  1st  3:09.91 3:09.40 6.0  -0.51 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  2nd  1:30.84 1:29.66 5.0  -1.18 
Olivia Meeke
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  12th  49.39 50.05   +0.66 
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle  8th  41.90 43.35   +1.45 
Maia Mercer
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  3rd  3:07.98 3:12.57 4.0  +4.59 
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly  Scratched 
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  TKT  35.50 35.29   -0.21 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  3rd  1:35.10 1:31.95 4.0  -3.15 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  TKT  45.35 44.46   -0.89 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  1st  43.34 41.96 6.0  -1.38 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  1st  1:40.80 1:36.14 6.0  -4.66 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  6th  40.02 40.78 1.0  +0.76 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  7th  1:17.00 1:19.44   +2.44 
Jack Newton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke  1st  36.45 36.18 6.0  -0.27 
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle  1st  29.83 30.17 6.0  +0.34 
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke  1st  1:15.13 1:15.67 6.0  +0.54 
Anna Louise Noble
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  1st  1:11.90 1:12.36 6.0  +0.46 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  4th  33.54 33.33 3.0  -0.21 
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke  2nd  1:20.04 1:20.61 5.0  +0.57 
Bertram Noble
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  4th  50.49 47.30 3.0  -3.19 
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke  6th  1:01.75 59.63 1.0  -2.12 
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle  6th  45.51 44.69 1.0  -0.82 
Elisa Noble
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  1st  3:02.50 3:03.51 6.0  +1.01 
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly  2nd  1:28.30 1:40.18 5.0  +11.88 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  TKT  40.50 39.18   -1.32 
Charlotte Oliver
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  1st  1:11.85 1:12.49 6.0  +0.64 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  3rd  37.82 38.34 4.0  +0.52 
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly  1st  1:24.66 1:27.47 6.0  +2.81 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  1st  33.86 34.13 6.0  +0.27 
Caitlin Poole
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  10th  1:49.30 1:48.24   -1.06 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  15th  48.99 50.78   +1.79 
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke  14th  55.63 57.96   +2.33 
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle  7th  42.29 42.77   +0.48 
Alexander Potter
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke  4th  1:56.54 1:51.86 3.0  -4.68 
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  2nd  1:24.72 1:24.75 5.0  +0.03 
Harry Richardson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  2nd  3:32.25 3:16.79 5.0  -15.46 
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  TKT  35.14 32.87   -2.27 
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke  0th  1:48.28 1:34.38   -13.90 
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke  DQ    7.4 Head not break surface before hands turn inward at widest point in 2nd stroke after strt or trn
Olivia Richardson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  DQ    6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn)
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  11th  1:03.78 59.46   -4.32 
Vikki Scruton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  7th  NT 3:45.05   npt 
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  2nd  40.84 39.92 5.0  -0.92 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  8th  1:55.63 1:45.49   -10.14 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  10th  55.54 59.21   +3.67 
Alice Stocks
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  6th  4:04.15 3:43.67 1.0  -20.48 
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  TKT  43.81 38.35   -5.46 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  7th  NT 1:42.76   npt 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  3rd  52.34 50.72 4.0  -1.62 
Lydia Stocks
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  6th  NT 1:38.61 1.0  npt 
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  DQ    6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn)
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke  5th  NT 2:06.06 2.0  npt 
Natalie Willar-Sheehan
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  TKT  36.00 35.41   -0.59 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  4th  51.21 52.86 3.0  +1.65 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  4th  44.87 44.27 3.0  -0.60 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  4th  1:56.95 1:51.25 3.0  -5.70 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  3rd  49.96 48.08 4.0  -1.88 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  5th  1:26.67 1:25.58 2.0  -1.09 
Isabelle Young
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  7th  NT 1:43.92   npt 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  14th  50.75 50.50   -0.25 
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke  4th  51.97 51.29 3.0  -0.68 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  5th  46.40 49.69 2.0  +3.29 
Katie Young
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  TKT  1:14.46 1:12.40   -2.06 
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  2nd  39.43 40.42 5.0  +0.99 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  2nd  36.99 37.79 5.0  +0.80