Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
santa banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for Bridlington SC Print Version
(new window)
Naomi Benson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  Scratched 
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  4th  45.52 43.85 3.0  -1.67 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  10th  1:57.74 1:50.74   -7.00 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  6th  55.72 54.24 1.0  -1.48 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  3rd  50.77 50.98 4.0  +0.21 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  4th  2:03.63 1:59.42 3.0  -4.21 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  Scratched 
Bethany Botham
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  6th  3:32.58 3:16.99 1.0  -15.59 
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  4th  1:22.18 1:23.24 3.0  +1.06 
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  2nd  42.06 43.59 5.0  +1.53 
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke  7th  1:44.92 1:48.09   +3.17 
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke  Scratched 
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly  Scratched 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  Scratched 
Lloyd Brodie
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke  Scratched 
Olivia Brodie
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  6th  2:12.72 2:02.02 1.0  -10.70 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  2nd  47.50 54.22 5.0  +6.72 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  5th  1:38.64 1:33.81 2.0  -4.83 
Jack Cowell
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  6th  44.30 46.69 1.0  +2.39 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  1st  48.02 46.88 6.0  -1.14 
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  4th  1:30.05 1:26.68 3.0  -3.37 
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  5th  3:44.28 3:37.92 2.0  -6.36 
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  3rd  37.04 39.00 4.0  +1.96 
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke  TKT  54.09 51.76   -2.33 
Tia Dickinson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  Scratched 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  Scratched 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  Scratched 
Tori Dickinson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  Scratched 
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  Scratched 
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke  Scratched 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  Scratched 
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke  Scratched 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  Scratched 
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke  Scratched 
Taylor Green
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley  6th  1:56.71 1:54.03 1.0  -2.68 
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke  1st  49.81 50.82 6.0  +1.01 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  4th  56.71 1:01.65 3.0  +4.94 
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle  5th  45.35 43.16 2.0  -2.19 
Sophie Holdsworth
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  4th  2:53.17 2:58.18 3.0  +5.01 
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  3rd  1:12.44 1:13.36 4.0  +0.92 
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  5th  38.13 40.33 2.0  +2.20 
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke  1st  1:40.23 1:37.16 6.0  -3.07 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  7th  37.41 40.93   +3.52 
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke  2nd  43.60 45.66 5.0  +2.06 
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly  2nd  1:36.40 1:30.50 5.0  -5.90 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  4th  34.37 34.54 3.0  +0.17 
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke  1st  1:21.64 1:21.40 6.0  -0.24 
Ellie Hughes
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  6th  1:43.38 1:40.54 1.0  -2.84 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  TKT  44.51 43.63   -0.88 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  1st  NT 1:59.59 6.0  npt 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  2nd  53.18 51.72 5.0  -1.46 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  2nd  1:29.59 1:30.36 5.0  +0.77 
Rebecca Keyworth
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  5th  3:18.54 3:15.59 2.0  -2.95 
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  3rd  1:17.46 1:20.32 4.0  +2.86 
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  4th  44.31 45.46 3.0  +1.15 
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly  4th  1:41.45 1:41.31 3.0  -0.14 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  7th  35.00 36.79   +1.79 
Rianna Manson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  2nd  2:57.09 2:53.84 5.0  -3.25 
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke  2nd  1:35.02 1:34.29 5.0  -0.73 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  1st  37.35 36.31 6.0  -1.04 
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke  1st  42.87 44.16 6.0  +1.29 
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke  3rd  1:21.80 1:21.87 4.0  +0.07 
Katie Nicholson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  6th  NT 3:30.43 1.0  npt 
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  8th  38.85 40.61   +1.76 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  7th  1:49.66 1:53.59   +3.93 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  8th  48.57 51.08   +2.51 
Rebecca Witty
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  5th  3:35.86 3:31.90 2.0  -3.96 
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  6th  38.41 41.56 1.0  +3.15 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  5th  1:39.60 1:36.04 2.0  -3.56 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  8th  53.39 55.26   +1.87 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  1st  46.97 47.40 6.0  +0.43 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  3rd  53.18 55.90 4.0  +2.72 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  3rd  1:25.97 1:31.05 4.0  +5.08 
Sarah Witty
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  5th  2:58.95 3:02.09 2.0  +3.14 
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  1st  41.11 42.38 6.0  +1.27 
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke  5th  1:36.85 1:40.36 2.0  +3.51 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  5th  37.38 39.33 2.0  +1.95 
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke  3rd  44.26 46.98 4.0  +2.72 
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly  3rd  1:28.77 1:30.96 4.0  +2.19 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  6th  35.36 36.46 1.0  +1.10