Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
santa banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for Dearne Valley Print Version
(new window)
Rebecca Allen
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  4th  41.64 39.62 3.0  -2.02 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  4th  56.13 57.30 3.0  +1.17 
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  12th  1:48.30 1:44.91   -3.39 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  7th  48.49 50.67   +2.18 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  3rd  56.73 52.80 4.0  -3.93 
Thomas Allen
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  4th  NT 1:07.53 3.0  npt 
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  DQ    4.4 Start before starting signal
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke  3rd  1:12.35 1:13.25 4.0  +0.90 
Courtney Easton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  1st  41.10 40.63 6.0  -0.47 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  7th  1:00.07 1:00.20   +0.13 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  3rd  48.49 48.03 4.0  -0.46 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  9th  1:03.12 53.51   -9.61 
Chey Elliott
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke  1st  43.00 41.06 6.0  -1.94 
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke  3rd  NT 1:42.19 4.0  npt 
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly  1st  44.20 41.37 6.0  -2.83 
Kelsey Elliott
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  4th  51.26 43.96 3.0  -7.30 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  6th  1:02.52 57.10 1.0  -5.42 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  6th  58.76 51.15 1.0  -7.61 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  10th  NT 55.05   npt 
Shay Elliott
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  Scratched 
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke  Scratched 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  Scratched 
Chey Elliott x
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke  Scratched 
Joe George
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  5th  51.10 51.37 2.0  +0.27 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  7th  1:02.66 53.48   -9.18 
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  8th  NT 1:31.87   npt 
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  TKT  41.59 39.77   -1.82 
Emily Gilliver
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  5th  47.91 47.67 2.0  -0.24 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  2nd  52.56 52.74 5.0  +0.18 
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  16th  1:53.77 1:55.23   +1.46 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  7th  1:02.98 59.04   -3.94 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  10th  1:05.84 59.31   -6.53 
Thomas Howard
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  1st  53.93 53.39 6.0  -0.54 
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  1st  45.50 44.09 6.0  -1.41 
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke  1st  1:03.38 1:03.78 6.0  +0.40 
Bradley Hurdiss
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:41.78 1:40.57 5.0  -1.21 
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  1st  47.14 45.15 6.0  -1.99 
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke  5th  54.47 56.45 2.0  +1.98 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  3rd  NT 53.40 4.0  npt 
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle  4th  42.66 39.54 3.0  -3.12 
Lauren Taylor
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke  22nd  NT 1:10.19   npt 
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle  21st  NT 52.76   npt 
Matilda Todd
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  Did Not Compete
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  Did Not Compete
Bradley Wright
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  6th  55.37 54.63 1.0  -0.74 
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke  8th  1:12.14 1:08.55   -3.59 
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle  8th  1:04.28 49.94   -14.34