Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
santa banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for Driffield Print Version
(new window)
Adam Alcock
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  TKT  42.50 39.09   -3.41 
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke  6th  2:00.00 2:04.34 1.0  +4.34 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  2nd  41.00 43.33 5.0  +2.33 
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  2nd  1:16.50 1:18.01 5.0  +1.51 
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  2nd  3:17.00 3:26.33 5.0  +9.33 
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly  1st  1:33.00 1:46.33 6.0  +13.33 
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  TKT  36.00 35.87   -0.13 
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke  1st  1:27.50 1:29.11 6.0  +1.61 
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke  4th  54.00 1:00.20 3.0  +6.20 
Taylor Cartwright
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  1st  38.39 38.11 6.0  -0.28 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  TKT  1:37.63 1:25.09   -12.54 
Emma Palmer
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  2nd  3:06.00 3:05.49 5.0  -0.51 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  1st  1:26.94 1:25.48 6.0  -1.46 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  1st  46.23 46.69 6.0  +0.46 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  1st  1:44.04 1:43.19 6.0  -0.85 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  3rd  38.80 38.64 4.0  -0.16 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  3rd  1:14.14 1:15.87 4.0  +1.73 
Charlie Rice
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  Scratched 
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  Scratched 
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  Scratched 
George Sheader
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  Did Not Compete
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke  Did Not Compete
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  Did Not Compete
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  Did Not Compete
Sam Trueman
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke  1st  41.38 39.79 6.0  -1.59 
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle  1st  31.44 31.06 6.0  -0.38 
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke  TKT  1:29.12 1:18.20   -10.92 
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke  TKT  35.50 33.76   -1.74 
Christian Webb
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  2nd  49.16 46.94 5.0  -2.22 
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  3rd  39.18 38.96 4.0  -0.22 
Kelsey Webb
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  2nd  1:13.02 1:13.12 5.0  +0.10 
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke  1st  1:33.86 1:32.61 6.0  -1.25