Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
santa banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for Kippax Print Version
(new window)
Daniel Bennett
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke  5th  50.56 49.81 2.0  -0.75 
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle  1st  40.34 40.30 6.0  -0.04 
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke  3rd  1:40.01 1:39.72 4.0  -0.29 
Adam Brown
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke  2nd  1:37.84 1:36.24 5.0  -1.60 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  TKT  43.63 40.50   -3.13 
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  1st  1:16.53 1:14.89 6.0  -1.64 
George Burrill
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke  TKT  45.86 43.74   -2.12 
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought forward together
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle  2nd  32.50 32.60 5.0  +0.10 
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke  1st  1:25.18 1:26.71 6.0  +1.53 
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  TKT  3:00.15 2:54.44   -5.71 
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle  2nd  1:11.23 1:10.39 5.0  -0.84 
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke  TKT  41.73 40.19   -1.54 
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke  2nd  1:38.19 1:38.44 5.0  +0.25 
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly  2nd  36.44 37.54 5.0  +1.10 
Andrew Campbell
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  1st  48.65 47.12 6.0  -1.53 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  9th  1:00.50 56.52   -3.98 
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  7th  1:33.40 1:29.90   -3.50 
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  TKT  40.59 40.09   -0.50 
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke  3rd  57.10 1:00.18 4.0  +3.08 
Charlotte Clark
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  20th  56.58 56.17   -0.41 
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke  18th  1:01.71 1:02.48   +0.77 
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle  16th  47.64 48.28   +0.64 
Thomas Clark
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke  2nd  45.08 42.69 5.0  -2.39 
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly  1st  1:35.40 1:29.89 6.0  -5.51 
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle  4th  31.59 32.61 3.0  +1.02 
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke  1st  1:26.86 1:28.71 6.0  +1.85 
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  3rd  3:06.51 3:02.68 4.0  -3.83 
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle  1st  1:13.63 1:12.60 6.0  -1.03 
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke  1st  40.72 41.09 6.0  +0.37 
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke  3rd  1:33.82 1:37.08 4.0  +3.26 
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly  1st  37.82 37.48 6.0  -0.34 
Jasmine Gander
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke  15th  1:09.81 59.35   -10.46 
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle  18th  53.48 49.46   -4.02 
Molly Harris
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  1st  3:41.24 3:19.49 6.0  -21.75 
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly  2nd  1:43.21 1:37.02 5.0  -6.19 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  1st  1:39.69 1:37.36 6.0  -2.33 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  TKT  2:15.02 1:46.52   -28.50 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  4th  1:32.89 1:24.84 3.0  -8.05 
Niamh Miller
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  4th  1:44.34 1:39.27 3.0  -5.07 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  4th  46.88 47.28 3.0  +0.40 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  TKT  1:56.81 1:47.91   -8.90 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  1st  1:38.97 1:34.75 6.0  -4.22 
Nicole Robinson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  2nd  1:12.78 1:22.51 5.0  +9.73 
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  TKT  42.53 40.58   -1.95 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  1st  40.67 41.00 6.0  +0.33 
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly  1st  1:22.12 1:35.94 6.0  +13.82 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  2nd  36.88 37.06 5.0  +0.18 
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke  5th  1:32.29 1:32.71 2.0  +0.42 
Rebecca Smith
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  2nd  NT 3:14.02 5.0  npt 
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly  2nd  NT 1:36.93 5.0  npt 
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  4th  37.89 36.64 3.0  -1.25 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  6th  2:09.02 1:36.62 1.0  -32.40 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  4th  51.91 51.21 3.0  -0.70 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  3rd  43.23 44.41 4.0  +1.18 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  3rd  2:39.06 1:51.00 4.0  -48.06 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  1st  44.55 43.45 6.0  -1.10 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  2nd  1:24.79 1:22.38 5.0  -2.41 
Hannah Watt
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  5th  3:59.74 3:26.68 2.0  -33.06 
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly  1st  1:34.00 1:42.73 6.0  +8.73 
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  5th  38.17 39.56 2.0  +1.39 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  2nd  1:39.96 1:39.14 5.0  -0.82 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  2nd  52.24 53.39 5.0  +1.15 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  2nd  47.34 47.46 5.0  +0.12 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  9th  1:53.40 1:55.76   +2.36 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  1st  45.26 47.41 6.0  +2.15 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  9th  1:28.69 1:28.59   -0.10 
Thomas Watt
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke  1st  44.40 46.24 6.0  +1.84 
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly  1st  1:36.01 1:35.26 6.0  -0.75 
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle  1st  33.79 32.55 6.0  -1.24 
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke  1st  1:24.44 1:31.32 6.0  +6.88 
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  1st  3:13.90 3:03.89 6.0  -10.01 
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle  1st  1:15.26 1:15.00 6.0  -0.26 
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke  3rd  43.90 43.02 4.0  -0.88 
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke  2nd  1:32.99 1:43.33 5.0  +10.34 
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly  3rd  38.70 39.66 4.0  +0.96 
Calumn Wright
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  1st  3:34.91 3:16.51 6.0  -18.40 
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly  1st  1:49.86 1:40.64 6.0  -9.22 
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  5th  38.90 39.70 2.0  +0.80 
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke  DQ    6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn)
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke  2nd  46.41 45.58 5.0  -0.83 
Charlotte Wright
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  14th  2:14.31 2:07.54   -6.77 
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke  16th  1:01.50 1:01.75   +0.25 
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle  23rd  53.31 55.40   +2.09