Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
santa banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for Pocklington Dolphins Print Version
(new window)
Ellie Barker
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  TKT  41.57 36.81   -4.76 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  TKT  44.80 42.26   -2.54 
Micheal Bowes
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  2nd  45.50 44.81 5.0  -0.69 
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  2nd  1:36.00 1:34.23 5.0  -1.77 
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  Scratched 
Holly Coop
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  3rd  44.70 42.99 4.0  -1.71 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  7th  1:44.00 1:47.15   +3.15 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  3rd  52.13 55.01 4.0  +2.88 
Brady Durkin
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  3rd  42.55 44.43 4.0  +1.88 
Laure Elliot - white
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  3rd  1:50.00 1:39.04 4.0  -10.96 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  1st  1:55.00 1:50.03 6.0  -4.97 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  4th  55.75 53.51 3.0  -2.24 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  3rd  1:30.00 1:35.23 4.0  +5.23 
Sasha Elliott-White
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  15th  1:54.00 2:10.47   +16.47 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  21st  55.00 58.63   +3.63 
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke  24th  1:07.00 1:12.08   +5.08 
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle  22nd  49.69 53.23   +3.54 
Caroline Foot
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  7th  NT 3:45.86   npt 
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  6th  1:36.00 1:29.63 1.0  -6.37 
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  DQ    6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke  Did Not Compete
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  2nd  54.00 50.58 5.0  -3.42 
Mathew Foot
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  2nd  NT 50.07 5.0  npt 
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke  7th  NT 2:12.77   npt 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  6th  58.50 52.21 1.0  -6.29 
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  9th  1:35.00 1:34.19   -0.81 
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  DQ    8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet
Rebecca Foreman
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  7th  NT 3:45.70   npt 
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  9th  1:22.00 1:29.98   +7.98 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  5th  51.70 49.19 2.0  -2.51 
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  5th  41.10 38.73 2.0  -2.37 
Abbie Pickering
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly  7th  1:55.00 2:00.59   +5.59 
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  2nd  41.21 40.94 5.0  -0.27 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  5th  1:45.00 1:41.35 2.0  -3.65 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  8th  59.00 1:04.03   +5.03 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  6th  53.87 50.08 1.0  -3.79 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  10th  1:28.00 1:30.89   +2.89 
Olivia Pickering
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  13th  1:59.24 2:03.55   +4.31 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  19th  53.61 54.35   +0.74 
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke  21st  1:01.11 1:04.85   +3.74 
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle  20th  48.28 51.60   +3.32 
Mathew Redmore
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  2nd  45.80 43.05 5.0  -2.75 
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  1st  1:24.28 1:23.97 6.0  -0.31 
Libby Smales
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  4th  1:47.00 1:40.61 3.0  -6.39 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  1st  45.00 43.60 6.0  -1.40 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  2nd  50.00 46.41 5.0  -3.59 
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle  6th  42.00 42.11 1.0  +0.11 
Hannah Stanton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly  2nd  1:46.00 1:50.07 5.0  +4.07 
Helena Walker
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  TKT  36.01 35.20   -0.81 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  4th  1:30.30 1:30.15 3.0  -0.15 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  2nd  42.05 42.89 5.0  +0.84 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  2nd  1:17.00 1:19.18 5.0  +2.18 
Marcus Walker
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley  4th  1:47.16 1:43.86 3.0  -3.30 
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  3rd  49.79 46.72 4.0  -3.07 
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke  2nd  51.33 52.22 5.0  +0.89 
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle  2nd  39.73 38.84 5.0  -0.89