Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
santa banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for Selby Tiger Sharks Print Version
(new window)
Amelia Bowes
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  Scratched 
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly  Scratched 
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  Scratched 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  Scratched 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  Scratched 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  Scratched 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  Scratched 
Ethan Bowes
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  4th  45.85 44.49 3.0  -1.36 
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke  3rd  2:04.37 1:50.88 4.0  -13.49 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  1st  42.05 41.99 6.0  -0.06 
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  3rd  1:30.69 1:25.82 4.0  -4.87 
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  1st  3:44.60 3:24.77 6.0  -19.83 
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly  DQ    8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  1st  37.80 37.95 6.0  +0.15 
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke  2nd  1:45.23 1:46.19 5.0  +0.96 
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke  TKT  53.12 51.33   -1.79 
Hannah Brewster
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  3rd  1:17.98 1:16.67 4.0  -1.31 
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  2nd  40.94 40.57 5.0  -0.37 
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke  5th  47.43 49.47 2.0  +2.04 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  2nd  33.28 35.03 5.0  +1.75 
Hannah Buckley
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  6th  1:38.87 1:41.90 1.0  +3.03 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  7th  46.79 48.56   +1.77 
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke  8th  54.70 54.37   -0.33 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  4th  51.18 48.80 3.0  -2.38 
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle  4th  39.75 41.31 3.0  +1.56 
Lauren Buckley
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  TKT  2:59.92 2:55.35   -4.57 
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly  TKT  1:30.69 1:25.40   -5.29 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  TKT  1:28.82 1:22.56   -6.26 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  TKT  1:42.05 1:34.96   -7.09 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  TKT  1:13.32 1:11.84   -1.48 
Tia-Mae Burden
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  TKT  42.94 41.41   -1.53 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  1st  58.31 56.45 6.0  -1.86 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  5th  48.81 47.41 2.0  -1.40 
Ashleigh Horsley
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly  1st  1:42.98 1:39.65 6.0  -3.33 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  TKT  1:41.56 1:32.34   -9.22 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  3rd  51.86 54.43 4.0  +2.57 
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:35.88 1:36.93 5.0  +1.05 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  TKT  44.89 44.48   -0.41 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  TKT  2:00.32 1:57.25   -3.07 
Samuel Horsley
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke  1st  42.30 42.48 6.0  +0.18 
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly  1st  1:13.46 1:12.36 6.0  -1.10 
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  1st  2:45.14 2:43.19 6.0  -1.95 
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle  1st  1:06.17 1:07.52 6.0  +1.35 
Frank Huby
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke  TKT  45.68 42.63   -3.05 
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle  3rd  34.03 33.11 4.0  -0.92 
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle  3rd  1:27.14 1:17.43 4.0  -9.71 
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke  1st  1:42.35 1:34.20 6.0  -8.15 
Emily Johnson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly  TKT  1:52.29 1:43.67   -8.62 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  TKT  1:39.84 1:28.28   -11.56 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  1st  52.78 51.12 6.0  -1.66 
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  1st  1:33.34 1:31.27 6.0  -2.07 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  TKT  2:02.13 1:52.47   -9.66 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  TKT  1:24.22 1:16.23   -7.99 
Chloe Parkin
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke  1st  1:25.09 1:23.58 6.0  -1.51 
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke  1st  38.37 38.90 6.0  +0.53