Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
santa banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for South Holderness Print Version
(new window)
Niamh Ansell
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  3rd  45.70 43.65 4.0  -2.05 
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke  3rd  1:40.46 1:39.11 4.0  -1.35 
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke  TKT  46.77 44.71   -2.06 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  1st  40.06 38.90 6.0  -1.16 
Abbie Bowden
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:35.19 1:35.36 5.0  +0.17 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  6th  46.31 48.21 1.0  +1.90 
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke  2nd  46.43 48.93 5.0  +2.50 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  7th  47.83 51.37   +3.54 
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle  1st  36.04 37.74 6.0  +1.70 
Sophie Bower
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  5th  46.70 44.72 2.0  -1.98 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  9th  1:48.00 1:47.81   -0.19 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  7th  54.70 55.04   +0.34 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  2nd  51.04 50.12 5.0  -0.92 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  5th  NT 2:00.14 2.0  npt 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  4th  1:06.00 1:01.23 3.0  -4.77 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  6th  NT 1:45.08 1.0  npt 
Paula Bowes
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  11th  1:48.00 1:51.50   +3.50 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  Did Not Compete
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  Scratched 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  Scratched 
Gabby Butler
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  TKT  38.30 37.12   -1.18 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  1st  31.89 30.91 6.0  -0.98 
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke  1st  1:19.75 1:20.13 6.0  +0.38 
Isabel Chalmers
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  TKT  3:22.70 3:08.98   -13.72 
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  TKT  36.00 34.60   -1.40 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  TKT  1:27.60 1:26.64   -0.96 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  TKT  48.67 47.45   -1.22 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  TKT  42.05 40.56   -1.49 
Michael Crees
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  4th  3:49.50 3:35.76 3.0  -13.74 
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly  DQ    8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  4th  39.20 39.43 3.0  +0.23 
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke  1st  1:39.20 1:44.55 6.0  +5.35 
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke  2nd  59.80 57.24 5.0  -2.56 
Khushi Dave
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  22nd  1:08.00 59.30   -8.70 
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke  20th  1:20.70 1:04.73   -15.97 
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle  24th  1:03.50 58.05   -5.45 
Anna Louise Fallowfield
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  1st  40.02 39.51 6.0  -0.51 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  9th  1:04.20 56.30   -7.90 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  7th  2:06.00 2:02.95   -3.05 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  4th  1:37.00 1:31.46 3.0  -5.54 
William Garrod
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley  3rd  1:59.70 1:53.70 4.0  -6.00 
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  2nd  58.80 54.44 5.0  -4.36 
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke  1st  2:05.50 2:01.70 6.0  -3.80 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  2nd  NT 58.64 5.0  npt 
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  1st  1:53.40 1:51.10 6.0  -2.30 
Lucy Harrison
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  5th  46.63 45.05 2.0  -1.58 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  1st  53.82 52.87 6.0  -0.95 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  11th  2:07.09 1:59.71   -7.38 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  14th  NT 1:51.51   npt 
Charlotte I'anson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  TKT  43.30 40.70   -2.60 
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke  3rd  1:43.90 1:45.87 4.0  +1.97 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  7th  1:05.00 1:02.56   -2.44 
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  14th  1:52.70 1:50.14   -2.56 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  1st  52.30 49.85 6.0  -2.45 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  9th  1:01.80 58.12   -3.68 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  2nd  1:35.20 1:36.75 5.0  +1.55 
Evie Lees
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  1st  1:34.10 1:33.38 6.0  -0.72 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  2nd  44.30 44.53 5.0  +0.23 
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke  6th  50.30 52.08 1.0  +1.78 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  1st  45.10 44.66 6.0  -0.44 
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle  2nd  37.70 37.85 5.0  +0.15 
Frances Luckup
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  9th  1:58.80 1:46.38   -12.42 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  9th  53.80 49.05   -4.75 
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke  13th  1:02.60 57.18   -5.42 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  8th  1:22.00 52.82   -29.18 
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle  12th  49.60 44.63   -4.97 
Cerys McRae
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  4th  52.10 45.63 3.0  -6.47 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  TKT  1:00.30 54.20   -6.10 
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  DQ    9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  6th  1:00.04 54.96 1.0  -5.08 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  4th  NT 2:03.17 3.0  npt 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  12th  NT 1:02.54   npt 
Ben Reed
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:49.09 1:50.29 5.0  +1.20 
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  TKT  48.50 48.39   -0.11 
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke  2nd  2:19.70 2:13.00 5.0  -6.70 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  1st  54.82 57.27 6.0  +2.45 
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  TKT  1:36.40 1:31.60   -4.80 
Edward Scott
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley  1st  1:34.00 1:35.02 6.0  +1.02 
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  2nd  45.05 46.38 5.0  +1.33 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  1st  46.70 44.64 6.0  -2.06 
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  TKT  1:26.00 1:23.80   -2.20 
Katie Steele
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  6th  3:29.00 3:27.20 1.0  -1.80 
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke  2nd  1:45.50 1:47.07 5.0  +1.57 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  4th  44.10 44.63 3.0  +0.53 
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly  DQ    8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  6th  37.80 38.94 1.0  +1.14 
Lucy Steele
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  3rd  3:27.30 3:22.93 4.0  -4.37 
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  7th  40.02 40.53   +0.51 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  2nd  50.70 50.43 5.0  -0.27 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  2nd  1:47.30 1:46.54 5.0  -0.76 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  2nd  47.40 47.70 5.0  +0.30 
Joseph Wall
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley  3rd  1:31.40 1:41.91 4.0  +10.51 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  1st  45.48 44.72 6.0  -0.76 
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle  3rd  39.70 39.01 4.0  -0.69 
Megan Wall
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  7th  3:43.30 3:35.60   -7.70 
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly  6th  1:48.00 1:52.36 1.0  +4.36 
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  2nd  37.80 38.13 5.0  +0.33 
Georgia Watson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  1st  3:01.56 2:58.76 6.0  -2.80 
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  4th  1:13.10 1:15.78 3.0  +2.68 
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  3rd  38.99 41.08 4.0  +2.09 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  3rd  37.90 38.16 4.0  +0.26 
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly  1st  1:23.16 1:24.45 6.0  +1.29 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  TKT  35.29 34.91   -0.38 
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke  2nd  1:25.15 1:27.07 5.0  +1.92 
Jordan Wearmouth
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke  TKT  1:34.91 1:32.57   -2.34 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  1st  38.93 38.24 6.0  -0.69 
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  TKT  3:02.50 2:53.01   -9.49 
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly  2nd  1:29.09 1:29.36 5.0  +0.27 
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke  TKT  1:24.60 1:16.46   -8.14 
Oliver Wray
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke  1st  1:19.90 1:18.19 6.0  -1.71 
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley  1st  3:12.10 2:57.81 6.0  -14.29 
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle  TKT  1:12.50 1:10.67   -1.83 
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke  5th  1:37.40 1:39.32 2.0  +1.92