Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
santa banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for South Hunsley Print Version
(new window)
Annabel Bayford
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  5th  3:20.78 3:22.80 2.0  +2.02 
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  8th  1:22.86 1:22.99   +0.13 
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  1st  42.10 42.40 6.0  +0.30 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  DQ    8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke  4th  50.59 50.70 3.0  +0.11 
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke  3rd  1:31.00 1:31.10 4.0  +0.10 
Bethanie Courtney
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  5th  40.54 42.65 2.0  +2.11 
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke  1st  1:32.51 1:35.95 6.0  +3.44 
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke  3rd  44.31 45.27 4.0  +0.96 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  4th  36.06 37.34 3.0  +1.28 
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke  4th  1:25.64 1:32.27 3.0  +6.63 
Joseph Courtney
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  3rd  43.05 44.10 4.0  +1.05 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  3rd  43.86 47.40 4.0  +3.54 
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle  2nd  38.06 38.72 5.0  +0.66 
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke  2nd  1:37.50 1:35.21 5.0  -2.29 
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke  3rd  53.22 54.60 4.0  +1.38 
Lucy Doyle
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  6th  46.86 48.26 1.0  +1.40 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  8th  1:04.39 1:02.86   -1.53 
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  17th  NT 2:01.66   npt 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  5th  1:01.00 53.69 2.0  -7.31 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  5th  2:32.20 2:20.97 2.0  -11.23 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought forward together
Eliza Kirk
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley  DQ    8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke  23rd  NT 1:10.84   npt 
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle  25th  NT 58.97   npt 
Hannah Mohsen
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  5th  1:13.70 1:16.26 2.0  +2.56 
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke  4th  1:40.18 1:39.87 3.0  -0.31 
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke  1st  50.12 46.64 6.0  -3.48 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  8th  35.70 37.16   +1.46 
Abigail Stringer
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  TKT  35.60 32.15   -3.45 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  TKT  44.51 41.73   -2.78 
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke  TKT  40.56 39.43   -1.13 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  TKT  1:34.81 1:32.35   -2.46 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  1st  39.22 38.06 6.0  -1.16 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  1st  1:12.10 1:12.32 6.0  +0.22 
Alexandra Stringer
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly  3rd  1:45.51 1:41.91 4.0  -3.60 
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle  6th  39.93 40.26 1.0  +0.33 
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke  3rd  50.34 50.81 4.0  +0.47 
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke  4th  1:47.10 1:51.95 3.0  +4.85 
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly  3rd  44.51 45.02 4.0  +0.51 
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle  8th  1:29.52 1:27.79   -1.73 
Harry Taylor
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  4th  53.67 50.34 3.0  -3.33 
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke  2nd  1:47.10 1:47.87 5.0  +0.77 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  10th  56.49 56.84   +0.35 
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle  12th  1:46.63 1:40.88   -5.75 
Edward Vickers
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley  5th  2:02.58 1:48.13 2.0  -14.45 
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke  5th  50.76 50.10 2.0  -0.66 
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke  3rd  55.28 53.93 4.0  -1.35 
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought forward together
Emily Vickers
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  3rd  3:04.03 3:01.44 4.0  -2.59 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  1st  36.90 36.25 6.0  -0.65 
Lauren Ward
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  2nd  1:11.85 1:13.90 5.0  +2.05 
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  3rd  36.77 37.59 4.0  +0.82 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  4th  37.57 38.21 3.0  +0.64 
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke  2nd  43.63 43.56 5.0  -0.07 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  1st  32.05 32.10 6.0  +0.05 
Shelby Wardrobe
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley  3rd  3:10.28 3:04.22 4.0  -6.06 
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle  2nd  1:13.13 1:13.61 5.0  +0.48 
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke  TKT  38.95 37.31   -1.64 
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly  1st  36.01 35.87 6.0  -0.14 
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke  3rd  47.58 47.45 4.0  -0.13 
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly  3rd  1:35.31 1:28.77 4.0  -6.54 
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle  2nd  32.08 32.20 5.0  +0.12 
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke  3rd  1:21.69 1:24.87 4.0  +3.18