Santa banner logo
Event Entries Report for Kippax
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
 
Event 101 - Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Molly Harris 21-10-2000 12 3:04.99        
  Hannah Watt 12-09-2000 12 3:14.97        
 
Event 102 - Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 10 1:39.68        
 
Event 103 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rebecca Smith 14-05-1999 13 3:08.21        
 
Event 104 - Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Burrow 19-11-2000 12 50.01        
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 10 47.41        
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 11 1:03.15        
 
Event 105 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Molly Harris 21-10-2000 12 1:31.22        
  Hannah Watt 12-09-2000 12 1:36.00        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Daniel Bennett 26-10-1998 14 49.19        
  Adam Brown 16-01-1999 13 41.89        
  Thomas Clark 01-04-1997 15 39.76        
  Jacob Crooke 02-08-1999 13 51.11        
  Matthew Harvey 27-08-1997 15 36.83        
  Thomas Watt 20-10-1998 14 42.17        
 
Event 107 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rebecca Smith 14-05-1999 13 1:17.20        
 
Event 108 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 109 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Burrow 19-11-2000 12 1:55.39        
 
Event 110 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Liesel Bennett 12-11-2002 10 49.72        
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 10 43.77        
  Jasmine Gander 25-10-2002 10 40.77        
  Hannah Watt 12-09-2000 12 36.15        
  Shelby Wilson 21-02-2001 11 39.69        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Thomas Clark 01-04-1997 15 1:19.41        
  Matthew Harvey 27-08-1997 15 1:17.09        
  Thomas Watt 20-10-1998 14 1:18.88        
 
Event 112 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rebecca Smith 14-05-1999 13 40.95        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 10 48.13        
 
Event 114 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 10 2:00.64        
  Molly Harris 21-10-2000 12 1:29.06        
  Hannah Watt 12-09-2000 12 1:32.28        
  Shelby Wilson 21-02-2001 11 1:30.96        
 
Event 115 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Daniel Bennett 26-10-1998 14 39.54        
  Thomas Clark 01-04-1997 15 30.71        
  Jacob Crooke 02-08-1999 13 35.97        
  Matthew Harvey 27-08-1997 15 29.26        
  Thomas Watt 20-10-1998 14 31.06        
 
Event 116 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rebecca Smith 14-05-1999 13 1:43.81        
 
Event 117 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 118 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Burrow 19-11-2000 12 1:26.66        
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 10 1:39.09        
 
Event 119 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Liesel Bennett 12-11-2002 10 1:02.60        
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 10 59.16        
  Jasmine Gander 25-10-2002 10 56.49        
  Molly Harris 21-10-2000 12 46.00        
  Hannah Watt 12-09-2000 12 48.86        
  Shelby Wilson 21-02-2001 11 49.73        
 
Event 120 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Daniel Bennett 26-10-1998 14 1:39.72        
  Adam Brown 16-01-1999 13 1:18.18        
  Thomas Clark 01-04-1997 15 1:22.12        
  Matthew Harvey 27-08-1997 15 1:20.64        
  Thomas Watt 20-10-1998 14 1:25.11        
 
Event 121 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rebecca Smith 14-05-1999 13 41.13        
 
Event 201 - Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 11 NT        
 
Event 202 - Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 10 1:54.42        
  Jasmine Gander 25-10-2002 10 1:42.29        
  Charlotte Wright 05-11-2002 10 2:04.32        
 
Event 203 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Adam Brown 16-01-1999 13 2:17.32        
  Thomas Clark 01-04-1997 15 2:50.03        
  Thomas Watt 20-10-1998 14 2:49.91        
  Calumn Wright 29-05-1999 13 3:07.34        
 
Event 204 - Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Liesel Bennett 12-11-2002 10 54.38        
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 10 51.64        
  Jasmine Gander 25-10-2002 10 52.87        
  Molly Harris 21-10-2000 12 41.23        
  Hannah Watt 12-09-2000 12 44.92        
  Shelby Wilson 21-02-2001 11 44.71        
  Charlotte Wright 05-11-2002 10 59.40        
 
Event 205 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 206 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rebecca Smith 14-05-1999 13 48.23        
 
Event 207 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Daniel Bennett 26-10-1998 14 NT        
  Adam Brown 16-01-1999 13 1:08.54        
  Thomas Clark 01-04-1997 15 1:08.47        
  Thomas Watt 20-10-1998 14 1:06.61        
 
Event 208 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 209 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 10 2:13.16        
  Molly Harris 21-10-2000 12 1:42.76        
  Hannah Watt 12-09-2000 12 1:44.53        
  Shelby Wilson 21-02-2001 11 1:45.37        
  Charlotte Wright 05-11-2002 10 2:12.27        
 
Event 210 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Burrow 19-11-2000 12 36.60        
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 10 39.80        
  Daniel Kershaw 21-03-2002 10 53.40        
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 11 45.78        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rebecca Smith 14-05-1999 13 1:29.23        
 
Event 212 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Daniel Bennett 26-10-1998 14 44.71        
  Thomas Clark 01-04-1997 15 38.03        
  Thomas Watt 20-10-1998 14 40.34        
 
Event 213 - Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 10 59.95        
  Jasmine Gander 25-10-2002 10 45.65        
  Molly Harris 21-10-2000 12 40.30        
  Hannah Watt 12-09-2000 12 43.07        
 
Event 214 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Burrow 19-11-2000 12 1:45.56        
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 10 1:39.80        
  Daniel Kershaw 21-03-2002 10 2:06.14        
 
Event 215 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rebecca Smith 14-05-1999 13 34.82        
 
Event 216 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Daniel Bennett 26-10-1998 14 1:55.30        
  Adam Brown 16-01-1999 13 1:28.62        
  Thomas Clark 01-04-1997 15 1:29.00        
  Thomas Watt 20-10-1998 14 1:34.20        
  Calumn Wright 29-05-1999 13 1:33.65        
 
Event 217 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 218 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jasmine Gander 25-10-2002 10 1:32.97        
  Molly Harris 21-10-2000 12 1:19.53        
  Hannah Watt 12-09-2000 12 1:18.22        
  Shelby Wilson 21-02-2001 11 1:22.88        
 
Event 219 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Burrow 19-11-2000 12 NT        
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 10 56.35        
  Daniel Kershaw 21-03-2002 10 56.61        
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 11 1:02.39        
 
Event 220 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rebecca Smith 14-05-1999 13 1:28.07        
 
Event 221 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Adam Brown 16-01-1999 13 36.28        
  Thomas Clark 01-04-1997 15 34.02        
  Thomas Watt 20-10-1998 14 33.98        
  Calumn Wright 29-05-1999 13 39.80