Santa banner logo
Event Entries Report for Pocklington
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
 
Event 101 - Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abbie Pickering 25-05-2000 12 3:37.00        
  Helena Walker 18-07-2000 12 3:09.74        
 
Event 102 - Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Dan Barker 27-03-2003 9 1:47.98        
  Louis Cameron 11-12-2002 10 1:43.36        
  Joseph Stephenson 06-05-2003 9 1:47.98        
  Marcus Walker 12-08-2002 10 1:39.97        
 
Event 103 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ellie Barker 27-07-1999 13 2:52.00        
  Caroline Foot 27-11-1998 14 3:17.56        
  Emily Stphenson 24-06-1998 14 3:15.00        
 
Event 104 - Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Brady Durkin 23-04-2000 12 41.40        
  Matthew Foot 21-03-2000 12 46.05        
  Joseph Stephenson 06-05-2003 9 52.43        
 
Event 105 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abbie Pickering 25-05-2000 12 1:49.53        
  Olivia Pickering 10-04-2002 10 2:03.82        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ben Smith 13-07-1997 15 45.05        
 
Event 107 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ellie Barker 27-07-1999 13 1:17.04        
  Caroline Foot 27-11-1998 14 1:23.18        
  Olivia Smith 06-07-1999 13 1:17.71        
  Emily Stphenson 24-06-1998 14 1:19.75        
 
Event 108 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Dan Barker 27-03-2003 9 50.30        
 
Event 109 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Brady Durkin 23-04-2000 12 1:38.06        
  Marcus Walker 12-08-2002 10 1:50.50        
 
Event 110 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Anna Maxton 22-07-2002 10 48.06        
  Abbie Pickering 25-05-2000 12 37.66        
  Olivia Pickering 10-04-2002 10 44.01        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ben Smith 13-07-1997 15 1:25.78        
 
Event 112 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caroline Foot 27-11-1998 14 41.40        
  Olivia Smith 06-07-1999 13 38.63        
  Katrina Stanton 04-06-1999 13 39.84        
  Emily Stphenson 24-06-1998 14 42.43        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Louis Cameron 11-12-2002 10 49.52        
  Matthew Foot 21-03-2000 12 41.65        
  Joseph Stephenson 06-05-2003 9 58.30        
 
Event 114 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abbie Pickering 25-05-2000 12 1:32.70        
  Olivia Pickering 10-04-2002 10 1:43.00        
  Hannah Stanton 02-04-2001 11 1:27.83        
  Helena Walker 18-07-2000 12 1:24.51        
 
Event 115 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ben Smith 13-07-1997 15 31.13        
 
Event 116 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ellie Barker 27-07-1999 13 1:30.34        
  Olivia Smith 06-07-1999 13 1:40.05        
  Katrina Stanton 04-06-1999 13 1:30.46        
 
Event 117 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Dan Barker 27-03-2003 9 44.16        
  Joseph Stephenson 06-05-2003 9 41.66        
 
Event 118 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Louis Cameron 11-12-2002 10 1:26.01        
  Matthew Foot 21-03-2000 12 1:14.93        
  Marcus Walker 12-08-2002 10 1:26.10        
 
Event 119 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Anna Maxton 22-07-2002 10 55.54        
  Abbie Pickering 25-05-2000 12 56.42        
  Olivia Pickering 10-04-2002 10 51.70        
 
Event 120 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ben Smith 13-07-1997 15 1:13.29        
 
Event 121 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caroline Foot 27-11-1998 14 44.11        
  Olivia Smith 06-07-1999 13 39.72        
  Katrina Stanton 04-06-1999 13 39.82        
  Emily Stphenson 24-06-1998 14 44.16        
 
Event 201 - Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Foot 21-03-2000 12 3:37.00        
 
Event 202 - Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sasha Elliott-White 14-09-2002 10 1:48.05        
  Olivia Pickering 10-04-2002 10 1:46.07        
 
Event 203 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 204 - Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Laura Elliott-White 02-01-2001 11 43.43        
  Sasha Elliott-White 14-09-2002 10 50.64        
  Anna Maxton 22-07-2002 10 53.22        
  Abbie Pickering 25-05-2000 12 41.78        
  Olivia Pickering 10-04-2002 10 47.67        
  Isobel Sinclair 15-11-2000 12 46.67        
  Hannah Stanton 02-04-2001 11 42.24        
 
Event 205 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Foot 21-03-2000 12 1:41.70        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caroline Foot 27-11-1998 14 52.57        
  Olivia Smith 06-07-1999 13 46.21        
 
Event 207 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ben Smith 13-07-1997 15 1:05.09        
 
Event 208 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 209 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Laura Elliott-White 02-01-2001 11 1:42.50        
  Sasha Elliott-White 14-09-2002 10 2:02.00        
  Anna Maxton 22-07-2002 10 2:05.00        
  Olivia Pickering 10-04-2002 10 1:51.53        
  Isobel Sinclair 15-11-2000 12 1:54.62        
 
Event 210 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Foot 21-03-2000 12 34.35        
  Thomas McCafferty 23-06-2002 10 44.20        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caroline Foot 27-11-1998 14 1:45.12        
  Olivia Smith 06-07-1999 13 1:35.82        
 
Event 212 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ben Smith 13-07-1997 15 36.04        
 
Event 213 - Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Laura Elliott-White 02-01-2001 11 48.06        
  Sasha Elliott-White 14-09-2002 10 53.91        
  Abbie Pickering 25-05-2000 12 47.14        
  Olivia Pickering 10-04-2002 10 55.97        
  Helena Walker 18-07-2000 12 38.46        
 
Event 214 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Louis Cameron 11-12-2002 10 1:40.01        
 
Event 215 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caroline Foot 27-11-1998 14 36.34        
  Olivia Smith 06-07-1999 13 34.28        
 
Event 216 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ben Smith 13-07-1997 15 1:28.47        
 
Event 217 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 218 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Laura Elliott-White 02-01-2001 11 1:35.23        
  Sasha Elliott-White 14-09-2002 10 1:39.63        
  Abbie Pickering 25-05-2000 12 1:22.33        
  Olivia Pickering 10-04-2002 10 1:36.51        
  Helena Walker 18-07-2000 12 1:13.13        
 
Event 219 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Foot 21-03-2000 12 53.87        
  Thomas McCafferty 23-06-2002 10 56.68        
 
Event 220 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ellie Barker 27-07-1999 13 1:26.58        
  Caroline Foot 27-11-1998 14 1:29.98        
  Olivia Smith 06-07-1999 13 1:25.90        
 
Event 221 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ben Smith 13-07-1997 15 38.18