Santa banner logo
Event Entries Report for South Axholme
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
 
Event 101 - Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Cerys Addlesee 03-02-2001 11 4:09.00        
  Abbie Kerry-Riley 29-06-2001 11 3:40.00        
  Charlotte Wilson 28-05-2001 11 3:29.03        
 
Event 102 - Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 103 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lisa Goodwin 03-01-1996 16 2:55.32        
 
Event 104 - Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ethan Smith 19-04-2001 11 49.29        
 
Event 105 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abbie Kerry-Riley 29-06-2001 11 1:49.50        
  Charlotte Wilson 28-05-2001 11 1:38.15        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 107 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lisa Goodwin 03-01-1996 16 1:10.46        
  Lucy Goodwin 03-01-1996 16 1:06.27        
 
Event 108 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 109 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 110 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Cerys Addlesee 03-02-2001 11 42.72        
  Charlotte Wilson 28-05-2001 11 36.75        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 112 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lucy Goodwin 03-01-1996 16 36.30        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ethan Smith 19-04-2001 11 NT        
 
Event 114 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Cerys Addlesee 03-02-2001 11 1:52.63        
  Abbie Kerry-Riley 29-06-2001 11 1:42.27        
  Charlotte Wilson 28-05-2001 11 1:27.00        
 
Event 115 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 116 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lisa Goodwin 03-01-1996 16 1:29.17        
  Lucy Goodwin 03-01-1996 16 1:25.58        
 
Event 117 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 118 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ethan Smith 19-04-2001 11 NT        
 
Event 119 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Cerys Addlesee 03-02-2001 11 56.41        
  Charlotte Wilson 28-05-2001 11 57.12        
 
Event 120 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 121 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lucy Goodwin 03-01-1996 16 33.21        
 
Event 201 - Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ethan Smith 19-04-2001 11 NT        
 
Event 202 - Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Grace Kaye 23-09-2003 9 2:07.32        
  Poppy Livingstone 03-08-2003 9 1:51.55        
  Lauren Watson 17-04-2003 9 2:05.84        
 
Event 203 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 204 - Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Poppy Livingstone 03-08-2003 9 45.13        
  Charlotte Wilson 28-05-2001 11 42.00        
 
Event 205 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 206 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lisa Goodwin 03-01-1996 16 41.27        
 
Event 207 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 208 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Grace Kaye 23-09-2003 9 1:05.10        
  Poppy Livingstone 03-08-2003 9 59.81        
  Lauren Watson 17-04-2003 9 56.64        
 
Event 209 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abbie Kerry-Riley 29-06-2001 11 1:44.91        
 
Event 210 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ethan Smith 19-04-2001 11 40.15        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lucy Goodwin 03-01-1996 16 1:13.66        
 
Event 212 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 213 - Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Poppy Livingstone 03-08-2003 9 48.06        
 
Event 214 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 215 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lisa Goodwin 03-01-1996 16 32.75        
 
Event 216 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 217 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Grace Kaye 23-09-2003 9 52.59        
  Poppy Livingstone 03-08-2003 9 42.06        
  Lauren Watson 17-04-2003 9 44.99        
 
Event 218 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abbie Kerry-Riley 29-06-2001 11 1:31.75        
 
Event 219 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 220 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 221 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event