Santa banner logo
Event Entries Report for South Holderness
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
 
Event 101 - Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rhiannon Heath 20-10-2001 11 3:54.50        
  Megan Wall 10-03-2000 12 3:27.40        
 
Event 102 - Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Carter Lees 31-03-2003 9 1:38.40        
 
Event 103 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Paula Bowes 13-01-1999 13 3:46.40        
  Joanna Wright 19-10-1999 13 3:15.70        
 
Event 104 - Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  William Garrod 09-09-2001 11 45.20        
  Carter Lees 31-03-2003 9 40.30        
  Aidan Wearmouth 10-06-2001 11 42.50        
 
Event 105 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rhiannon Heath 20-10-2001 11 2:08.50        
  Megan Wall 10-03-2000 12 1:48.10        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 107 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Anna Louise fallowfield 30-10-1999 13 1:24.30        
  Joanna Wright 19-10-1999 13 1:16.10        
 
Event 108 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Carter Lees 31-03-2003 9 54.70        
 
Event 109 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 110 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lowenna Bainbridge 01-02-2001 11 43.50        
  Lucy Harrison 30-03-2000 12 40.70        
  Rhiannon Heath 20-10-2001 11 44.50        
  Megan Wall 10-03-2000 12 36.70        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jordan Wearmouth 26-08-1999 13 1:16.70        
 
Event 112 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Paula Bowes 13-01-1999 13 48.60        
  Isabel Chalmers 11-12-1999 13 38.70        
  Anna Louise fallowfield 30-10-1999 13 46.20        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  William Garrod 09-09-2001 11 45.30        
  Carter Lees 31-03-2003 9 46.70        
  Edward Scott 19-02-2001 11 41.00        
  Aidan Wearmouth 10-06-2001 11 43.00        
 
Event 114 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lowenna Bainbridge 01-02-2001 11 1:52.50        
  Lucy Harrison 30-03-2000 12 1:54.20        
  Rhiannon Heath 20-10-2001 11 1:50.30        
  Megan Wall 10-03-2000 12 1:40.40        
 
Event 115 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 116 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Niamh Ansell 26-01-1998 14 1:34.10        
  Paula Bowes 13-01-1999 13 1:49.60        
  Isabel Chalmers 11-12-1999 13 1:31.20        
  Anna Louise fallowfield 30-10-1999 13 2:02.20        
  Joanna Wright 19-10-1999 13 1:41.20        
 
Event 117 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Carter Lees 31-03-2003 9 35.30        
 
Event 118 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Edward Scott 19-02-2001 11 1:16.50        
 
Event 119 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lucy Harrison 30-03-2000 12 47.70        
  Rhiannon Heath 20-10-2001 11 57.10        
 
Event 120 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 121 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Niamh Ansell 26-01-1998 14 45.20        
  Isabel Chalmers 11-12-1999 13 38.30        
  Anna Louise fallowfield 30-10-1999 13 44.30        
 
Event 201 - Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Michael Crees 29-12-1999 12 3:30.00        
  Edward Scott 19-02-2001 11 3:10.96        
 
Event 202 - Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Bethany Scott 10-10-2003 9 1:58.70        
 
Event 203 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 204 - Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lucy Harrison 30-03-2000 12 49.60        
  Cerys McRae 21-12-2000 11 48.90        
  Bethany Scott 10-10-2003 9 55.20        
 
Event 205 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Michael Crees 29-12-1999 12 1:45.40        
  William Garrod 09-09-2001 11 2:00.01        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Niamh Ansell 26-01-1998 14 44.00        
  Paula Bowes 13-01-1999 13 51.60        
  Isabel Chalmers 11-12-1999 13 43.10        
 
Event 207 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 208 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Bethany Scott 10-10-2003 9 59.70        
 
Event 209 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lowenna Bainbridge 01-02-2001 11 2:08.60        
  Lucy Harrison 30-03-2000 12 1:47.00        
  Cerys McRae 21-12-2000 11 1:54.80        
 
Event 210 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Michael Crees 29-12-1999 12 37.00        
  William Garrod 09-09-2001 11 39.30        
  Edward Scott 19-02-2001 11 36.00        
  Aidan Wearmouth 10-06-2001 11 36.00        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 212 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 213 - Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lucy Harrison 30-03-2000 12 55.20        
  Cerys McRae 21-12-2000 11 54.10        
 
Event 214 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Michael Crees 29-12-1999 12 1:38.30        
  William Garrod 09-09-2001 11 1:37.60        
  Aidan Wearmouth 10-06-2001 11 1:27.50        
 
Event 215 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Niamh Ansell 26-01-1998 14 36.70        
  Paula Bowes 13-01-1999 13 41.50        
  Isabel Chalmers 11-12-1999 13 33.50        
 
Event 216 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 217 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Bethany Scott 10-10-2003 9 45.60        
 
Event 218 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lowenna Bainbridge 01-02-2001 11 1:44.00        
  Lucy Harrison 30-03-2000 12 1:46.40        
  Cerys McRae 21-12-2000 11 1:35.30        
 
Event 219 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Michael Crees 29-12-1999 12 53.40        
  William Garrod 09-09-2001 11 48.50        
  Edward Scott 19-02-2001 11 51.10        
  Aidan Wearmouth 10-06-2001 11 49.00        
 
Event 220 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 221 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jordan Wearmouth 26-08-1999 13 35.50