Santa banner logo
Event Entries Report for South Hunsley
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
 
Event 101 - Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alexandra Stringer 18-07-2000 12 2:59.53        
  Maddison Taylor west 21-03-2001 11 3:14.88        
 
Event 102 - Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Lyons 02-06-2003 9 1:36.47        
  Edward Vickers 20-05-2002 10 1:46.77        
 
Event 103 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Shelby Wardrobe 02-12-1996 16 2:57.52        
 
Event 104 - Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Lyons 02-06-2003 9 47.28        
  Harry Taylor 15-07-2000 12 50.34        
  Edward Vickers 20-05-2002 10 47.56        
 
Event 105 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Jones 01-07-2000 12 1:24.04        
  Maddison Taylor west 21-03-2001 11 1:31.25        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Courtney 20-11-1999 13 49.61        
 
Event 107 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Emily Lyons 26-02-1999 13 1:16.50        
  Shelby Wardrobe 02-12-1996 16 1:09.24        
 
Event 108 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alistair Jones 09-02-2003 9 51.08        
  Matthew Lyons 02-06-2003 9 48.14        
 
Event 109 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Taylor 15-07-2000 12 1:41.47        
  Edward Vickers 20-05-2002 10 1:55.26        
 
Event 110 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Jones 01-07-2000 12 35.58        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 112 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Bethanie Courtney 03-07-1997 15 40.54        
  Emily Lyons 26-02-1999 13 38.06        
  Abigail Stringer 27-12-1998 13 37.62        
  Lauren Ward 02-08-1995 17 36.73        
  Shelby Wardrobe 02-12-1996 16 36.12        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Lyons 02-06-2003 9 51.27        
  Harry Taylor 15-07-2000 12 52.09        
 
Event 114 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alexandra Stringer 18-07-2000 12 1:25.57        
 
Event 115 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Courtney 20-11-1999 13 32.50        
 
Event 116 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Bethanie Courtney 03-07-1997 15 1:32.51        
  Emily Lyons 26-02-1999 13 1:36.40        
  Abigail Stringer 27-12-1998 13 1:30.10        
 
Event 117 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Lyons 02-06-2003 9 38.57        
 
Event 118 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Taylor 15-07-2000 12 1:31.42        
 
Event 119 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Maddison Taylor west 21-03-2001 11 47.60        
 
Event 120 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Courtney 20-11-1999 13 1:31.61        
 
Event 121 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Emily Lyons 26-02-1999 13 37.14        
  Lauren Ward 02-08-1995 17 37.57        
  Shelby Wardrobe 02-12-1996 16 36.00        
 
Event 201 - Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 202 - Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Emilia Wright 10-09-2003 9 1:42.10        
 
Event 203 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 204 - Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Emilia Wright 10-09-2003 9 43.64        
 
Event 205 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 206 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Bethanie Courtney 03-07-1997 15 44.31        
  Lauren Ward 02-08-1995 17 43.56        
  Shelby Wardrobe 02-12-1996 16 45.79        
 
Event 207 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 208 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Emilia Wright 10-09-2003 9 53.54        
 
Event 209 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alexandra Stringer 18-07-2000 12 1:34.17        
 
Event 210 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Taylor 15-07-2000 12 38.33        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abigail Stringer 27-12-1998 13 1:22.38        
 
Event 212 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Courtney 20-11-1999 13 42.47        
 
Event 213 - Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Jones 01-07-2000 12 39.41        
  Alexandra Stringer 18-07-2000 12 39.46        
  Emilia Wright 10-09-2003 9 43.81        
 
Event 214 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Edward Vickers 20-05-2002 10 1:44.99        
 
Event 215 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Bethanie Courtney 03-07-1997 15 35.91        
  Lauren Ward 02-08-1995 17 31.91        
  Shelby Wardrobe 02-12-1996 16 31.61        
 
Event 216 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 217 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Emilia Wright 10-09-2003 9 37.49        
 
Event 218 - Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Jones 01-07-2000 12 1:13.60        
 
Event 219 - Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Taylor 15-07-2000 12 48.38        
  Edward Vickers 20-05-2002 10 52.50        
 
Event 220 - Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Shelby Wardrobe 02-12-1996 16 1:20.55        
 
Event 221 - Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Courtney 20-11-1999 13 41.71