|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Winters | 3:17.47 | 3:15.84 | 4.0 | -1.63 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 103 Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
5 | Olivia Dixon | 3:25.96 | 3:19.14 | 2.0 | -6.82 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 106 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas Webster | Did Not Compete | ||||||||||||||||||||
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
8 | Olivia Dixon | 1:19.70 | 1:23.68 | +3.98 | |||||||||||||||||
Event 108 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9yrs Ungraded | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
8 | Thomas Jackson | NT | 1:09.19 | npt | |||||||||||||||||
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
12 | Lauren Jackson | NT | 47.96 | npt | |||||||||||||||||
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Dixon | 41.77 | 42.18 | 5.0 | +0.41 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Winters | 1:24.89 | 1:27.71 | 3.0 | +2.82 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 116 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
7 | Olivia Dixon | 1:56.85 | 1:50.84 | -6.01 | |||||||||||||||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||||||||||||||
Matilda Webster | Did Not Compete | ||||||||||||||||||||
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9yrs Ungraded | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
9 | Thomas Jackson | NT | 1:02.22 | npt | |||||||||||||||||
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lauren Jackson | 7.3 Elbows over water except last stroke before turn, at turn or final stroke at finish | ||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
7 | Ellen Winters | 48.30 | 51.39 | +3.09 | |||||||||||||||||
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
9 | Ellen Winters | 1:46.69 | 1:49.58 | +2.89 | |||||||||||||||||
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
7 | Ellen Winters | 47.12 | 50.25 | +3.13 | |||||||||||||||||
Event 216 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
6 | Thomas Webster | 1:47.20 | 1:42.36 | 1.0 | -4.84 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
9 | Ellen Winters | 1:22.02 | 1:26.64 | +4.62 | |||||||||||||||||
Event 221 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Webster | 36.50 | 40.10 | 2.0 | +3.60 |