|
Hannah Baker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:11.14 |
1:10.02 |
6.0 |
-1.12 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
41.52 |
39.62 |
|
-1.90 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:42.47 |
1:36.27 |
6.0 |
-6.20 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
37.21 |
37.52 |
4.0 |
+0.31 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
48.30 |
45.58 |
6.0 |
-2.72 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:20.83 |
1:21.37 |
5.0 |
+0.54 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
33.03 |
33.27 |
5.0 |
+0.24 |
Bethany Barrett |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
38.11 |
35.42 |
|
-2.69 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th |
1:32.02 |
1:31.14 |
3.0 |
-0.88 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
41.25 |
41.45 |
5.5 |
+0.20 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:48.46 |
1:45.91 |
2.0 |
-2.55 |
Henry Brown |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
45.53 |
45.21 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
50.14 |
44.64 |
6.0 |
-5.50 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:35.20 |
1:27.37 |
5.0 |
-7.83 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Joan Clayton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
5th |
3:22.11 |
3:25.04 |
2.0 |
+2.93 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
38.17 |
35.93 |
2.0 |
-2.24 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:38.96 |
1:30.88 |
4.0 |
-8.08 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
51.39 |
49.26 |
5.0 |
-2.13 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
42.07 |
41.71 |
4.0 |
-0.36 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th |
2:02.57 |
1:49.00 |
|
-13.57 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
49.96 |
46.25 |
2.0 |
-3.71 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:25.20 |
1:23.07 |
|
-2.13 |
Amy Durrant |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT
|
1:33.14 |
1:26.70 |
|
-6.44 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:41.95 |
1:30.92 |
|
-11.03 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
54.25 |
52.78 |
6.0 |
-1.47 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
48.77 |
42.71 |
|
-6.06 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:55.38 |
1:48.97 |
6.0 |
-6.41 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
40.79 |
38.96 |
|
-1.83 |
Ella Fisher |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
45.43 |
42.04 |
|
-3.39 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:54.45 |
1:48.98 |
5.0 |
-5.47 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:01.19 |
56.80 |
6.0 |
-4.39 |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
12th |
1:54.42 |
1:45.26 |
|
-9.16 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th |
50.56 |
53.19 |
|
+2.63 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
57.33 |
51.81 |
6.0 |
-5.52 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th |
1:43.99 |
1:43.54 |
|
-0.45 |
Orscar Forster |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
53.86 |
51.51 |
4.0 |
-2.35 |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
NT |
1:40.64 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th |
46.68 |
45.68 |
1.0 |
-1.00 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
NT |
1:57.04 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
59.33 |
1:03.56 |
3.0 |
+4.23 |
David Grieves |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
45.00 |
43.46 |
|
-1.54 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
38.65 |
33.85 |
|
-4.80 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:26.75 |
1:22.14 |
|
-4.61 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
3:02.78 |
3:01.88 |
6.0 |
-0.90 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:18.67 |
1:17.95 |
5.0 |
-0.72 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
40.87 |
37.77 |
6.0 |
-3.10 |
Elizabeth Hogg |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th |
55.23 |
50.20 |
|
-5.03 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th |
54.00 |
57.88 |
|
+3.88 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th |
2:02.31 |
2:08.22 |
|
+5.91 |
George Hogg |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
44.42 |
39.83 |
5.0 |
-4.59 |
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th |
1:32.22 |
1:35.12 |
2.0 |
+2.90 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
36.05 |
36.18 |
2.0 |
+0.13 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
5th |
3:11.00 |
3:06.15 |
2.0 |
-4.85 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th |
1:39.69 |
1:21.46 |
|
-18.23 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:38.74 |
1:33.80 |
4.0 |
-4.94 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
39.59 |
38.67 |
|
-0.92 |
Edward Matthews |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:21.00 |
1:20.13 |
5.0 |
-0.87 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
33.35 |
32.76 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:20.32 |
1:20.10 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:54.84 |
2:52.18 |
6.0 |
-2.66 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
37.86 |
36.78 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
36.53 |
36.71 |
3.0 |
+0.18 |
Alex Neale |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
56.30 |
56.76 |
1.0 |
+0.46 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th |
47.21 |
45.86 |
|
-1.35 |
Caitlin Parsons |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
13th |
1:44.00 |
1:46.04 |
|
+2.04 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
48.09 |
47.65 |
1.0 |
-0.44 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:34.99 |
1:38.69 |
3.0 |
+3.70 |
Molly Peterson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
38.00 |
38.55 |
6.0 |
+0.55 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:31.88 |
1:32.98 |
5.0 |
+1.10 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
35.50 |
35.32 |
|
-0.18 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
45.30 |
43.75 |
|
-1.55 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:16.50 |
1:16.94 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
32.50 |
33.29 |
4.0 |
+0.79 |
Ethan Redmond |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
3:17.74 |
3:10.48 |
5.0 |
-7.26 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:21.94 |
1:14.39 |
|
-7.55 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
41.17 |
42.46 |
6.0 |
+1.29 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:37.71 |
1:38.50 |
6.0 |
+0.79 |
Hannah Roberts-clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
41.54 |
39.12 |
|
-2.42 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:46.19 |
1:43.03 |
2.0 |
-3.16 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
46.28 |
45.27 |
2.0 |
-1.01 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
45.38 |
44.69 |
|
-0.69 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th |
1:37.47 |
1:36.67 |
|
-0.80 |
Alexander Scadding |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
46.75 |
45.18 |
5.0 |
-1.57 |
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:36.95 |
1:31.14 |
4.0 |
-5.81 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
34.34 |
32.88 |
2.0 |
-1.46 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:27.28 |
1:21.84 |
5.0 |
-5.44 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
3:02.44 |
2:53.09 |
4.0 |
-9.35 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:15.90 |
1:11.61 |
|
-4.29 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
38.84 |
37.34 |
5.0 |
-1.50 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:43.52 |
1:39.70 |
3.0 |
-3.82 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
41.49 |
40.50 |
4.0 |
-0.99 |
Meghan Scadding |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
3:35.48 |
3:28.67 |
6.0 |
-6.81 |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th |
2:02.65 |
1:56.04 |
2.0 |
-6.61 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
39.54 |
39.11 |
|
-0.43 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th |
1:43.40 |
1:42.72 |
3.0 |
-0.68 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
51.88 |
50.70 |
4.0 |
-1.18 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
47.83 |
48.03 |
3.0 |
+0.20 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:54.12 |
1:49.82 |
5.0 |
-4.30 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
49.06 |
53.75 |
1.0 |
+4.69 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th |
1:29.84 |
1:31.38 |
|
+1.54 |
Francesca Van Den Heever |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
46.42 |
40.09 |
|
-6.33 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:57.45 |
1:40.33 |
|
-17.12 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
51.39 |
53.98 |
2.0 |
+2.59 |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
10th |
1:59.09 |
1:44.91 |
|
-14.18 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:51.47 |
1:55.86 |
4.0 |
+4.39 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
57.72 |
54.03 |
4.0 |
-3.69 |