13 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
3:07.76 |
3:01.64 |
|
-6.12 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Katy-louise Harrison |
Barracudas |
3:18.51 |
3:14.41 |
4.0 |
-4.10 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
Barracudas |
1:38.90 |
1:44.94 |
2.0 |
+6.04 |
8 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
1:47.28 |
1:51.61 |
|
+4.33 |
9 |
Marcus Reid |
Barracudas |
2:00.00 |
1:53.55 |
|
-6.45 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Cooke |
Barracudas |
2:55.68 |
2:56.52 |
5.0 |
+0.84 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alexander Hopson |
Barracudas |
48.64 |
46.78 |
4.0 |
-1.86 |
5 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
Barracudas |
52.70 |
48.37 |
2.0 |
-4.33 |
9 |
Marcus Reid |
Barracudas |
52.80 |
51.18 |
|
-1.62 |
10 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
49.47 |
51.56 |
|
+2.09 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Peaks |
Barracudas |
1:33.00 |
1:27.20 |
6.0 |
-5.80 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Young |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
|
Caitlin Poole |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Evans |
Barracudas |
40.00 |
38.35 |
6.0 |
-1.65 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
James Carter |
Barracudas |
47.10 |
40.62 |
4.0 |
-6.48 |
5 |
Luke Beecroft |
Barracudas |
42.00 |
41.51 |
2.0 |
-0.49 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jonathan Lock |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kezia Barnard |
Barracudas |
1:15.00 |
1:14.89 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Katy Hopson |
Barracudas |
1:19.07 |
1:18.16 |
4.0 |
-0.91 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alexander Hopson |
Barracudas |
52.86 |
53.21 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
5 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
54.26 |
55.67 |
2.0 |
+1.41 |
11 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
Barracudas |
59.94 |
1:00.71 |
|
+0.77 |
12yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Patrick Cooke |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Patrick Cooke |
Barracudas |
2:14.61 |
2:09.27 |
3.0 |
-5.34 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alicia Simpson |
Barracudas |
39.47 |
38.00 |
4.0 |
-1.47 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Young |
Barracudas |
35.10 |
35.06 |
6.0 |
-0.04 |
2 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
35.00 |
35.23 |
5.0 |
+0.23 |
4 |
Seren Adams |
Barracudas |
37.17 |
36.66 |
3.0 |
-0.51 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
35.00 |
34.17 |
|
-0.83 |
2 |
Ellie Peaks |
Barracudas |
35.00 |
34.64 |
|
-0.36 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Katy-louise Harrison |
Barracudas |
34.50 |
34.83 |
4.0 |
+0.33 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Stella Evins |
Barracudas |
NT |
41.33 |
5.0 |
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Connie Mounsey |
Barracudas |
34.50 |
33.16 |
|
-1.34 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kezia Barnard |
Barracudas |
38.82 |
38.26 |
4.0 |
-0.56 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maia Mercer |
Barracudas |
37.19 |
37.32 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
Barracudas |
37.86 |
37.12 |
4.0 |
-0.74 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Katy Hopson |
Barracudas |
40.94 |
42.47 |
3.0 |
+1.53 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
Barracudas |
56.41 |
57.50 |
|
+1.09 |
9 |
Marcus Reid |
Barracudas |
59.32 |
58.76 |
|
-0.56 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
1:27.03 |
1:27.38 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Katy-louise Harrison |
Barracudas |
1:26.20 |
1:29.99 |
2.0 |
+3.79 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Max Evans |
Barracudas |
33.45 |
31.20 |
5.0 |
-2.25 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jordan Mounsey |
Barracudas |
27.62 |
28.16 |
5.0 |
+0.54 |
6 |
Luke Beecroft |
Barracudas |
29.71 |
29.49 |
1.0 |
-0.22 |
7 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
29.97 |
29.58 |
|
-0.39 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Carter |
Barracudas |
33.16 |
30.27 |
6.0 |
-2.89 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
Barracudas |
43.61 |
40.60 |
3.0 |
-3.01 |
5 |
Alexander Hopson |
Barracudas |
43.35 |
41.10 |
2.0 |
-2.25 |
11 |
Marcus Reid |
Barracudas |
43.70 |
45.77 |
|
+2.07 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Patrick Cooke |
Barracudas |
1:56.73 |
1:42.47 |
2.0 |
-14.26 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alicia Simpson |
Barracudas |
50.33 |
51.37 |
3.0 |
+1.04 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
49.33 |
48.23 |
6.0 |
-1.10 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
46.50 |
45.69 |
|
-0.81 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Stella Evins |
Barracudas |
NT |
54.23 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Mounsey |
Barracudas |
43.50 |
42.67 |
|
-0.83 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Luke Beecroft |
Barracudas |
1:14.81 |
1:15.63 |
4.0 |
+0.82 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Cooke |
Barracudas |
35.38 |
35.25 |
6.0 |
-0.13 |
3 |
Maia Mercer |
Barracudas |
35.25 |
37.04 |
4.0 |
+1.79 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
Barracudas |
38.58 |
38.42 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Bucur |
Barracudas |
3:09.00 |
2:59.29 |
|
-9.71 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Lucy Weldon |
Barracudas |
1:54.99 |
1:47.98 |
|
-7.01 |
23 |
Charlotte Simpson |
Barracudas |
2:22.90 |
2:02.62 |
|
-20.28 |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Alicia Simpson |
Barracudas |
1:40.98 |
1:41.65 |
|
+0.67 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Weldon |
Barracudas |
2:50.10 |
2:42.25 |
|
-7.85 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harvey Edwards |
Barracudas |
2:33.90 |
2:35.47 |
5.0 |
+1.57 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
2:51.41 |
2:42.91 |
6.0 |
-8.50 |
5 |
Chris Foster |
Barracudas |
2:51.20 |
2:45.67 |
2.0 |
-5.53 |
7 |
Luke Beecroft |
Barracudas |
2:42.90 |
2:49.47 |
|
+6.57 |
8 |
Jonathan Lock |
Barracudas |
3:05.72 |
2:59.03 |
|
-6.69 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ruby Harley |
Barracudas |
NT |
48.23 |
|
npt |
16 |
Charlotte Simpson |
Barracudas |
1:02.41 |
53.76 |
|
-8.65 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alicia Simpson |
Barracudas |
50.95 |
47.80 |
|
-3.15 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
41.00 |
39.99 |
|
-1.01 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Katy-louise Harrison |
Barracudas |
40.86 |
42.08 |
4.0 |
+1.22 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Signe Reid |
Barracudas |
46.90 |
44.34 |
6.0 |
-2.56 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Mason |
Barracudas |
41.50 |
40.85 |
|
-0.65 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Weldon |
Barracudas |
1:05.94 |
1:03.30 |
|
-2.64 |
2 |
Alex Foster |
Barracudas |
1:14.06 |
1:09.39 |
|
-4.67 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
1:06.09 |
1:04.44 |
5.0 |
-1.65 |
6 |
Jonathan Lock |
Barracudas |
1:12.08 |
1:09.07 |
1.0 |
-3.01 |
7 |
Chris Foster |
Barracudas |
1:15.51 |
1:09.08 |
|
-6.43 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jordan Mounsey |
Did Not Compete |
|
Luke Beecroft |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lucy Weldon |
Barracudas |
56.31 |
54.62 |
|
-1.69 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alicia Simpson |
Barracudas |
1:54.17 |
1:58.81 |
4.0 |
+4.64 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lara Hartley |
Barracudas |
NT |
2:09.95 |
2.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seren Adams |
Barracudas |
1:39.94 |
1:33.90 |
|
-6.04 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Mounsey |
Barracudas |
1:39.54 |
1:30.66 |
|
-8.88 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Huw Adams |
Barracudas |
37.66 |
38.50 |
5.0 |
+0.84 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Lawley |
Barracudas |
NT |
43.00 |
6.0 |
npt |
4 |
Adam Biddick |
Barracudas |
44.92 |
48.45 |
3.0 |
+3.53 |
12yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Patrick Cooke |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Patrick Cooke |
Barracudas |
42.66 |
44.25 |
3.0 |
+1.59 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Bucur |
Barracudas |
33.19 |
31.57 |
|
-1.62 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Cooke |
Barracudas |
1:23.53 |
1:23.23 |
6.0 |
-0.30 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Foster |
Barracudas |
40.90 |
38.38 |
6.0 |
-2.52 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jonathan Lock |
Barracudas |
39.48 |
39.05 |
4.0 |
-0.43 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Luke Beecroft |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lucy Weldon |
Barracudas |
53.18 |
52.93 |
2.0 |
-0.25 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
39.50 |
38.79 |
|
-0.71 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Huw Adams |
Barracudas |
1:40.00 |
1:40.28 |
6.0 |
+0.28 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Adam Biddick |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Bucur |
Barracudas |
1:25.86 |
1:22.84 |
|
-3.02 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Maia Mercer |
Barracudas |
31.67 |
33.19 |
5.0 |
+1.52 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
Barracudas |
34.16 |
33.90 |
6.0 |
-0.26 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Weldon |
Barracudas |
1:32.94 |
1:33.30 |
6.0 |
+0.36 |
2 |
Alex Foster |
Barracudas |
1:35.76 |
1:35.60 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Edwards |
Barracudas |
1:20.89 |
1:21.89 |
6.0 |
+1.00 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chris Foster |
Barracudas |
1:26.68 |
1:26.27 |
6.0 |
-0.41 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Ruby Harley |
Barracudas |
NT |
44.86 |
|
npt |
19 |
Lucy Weldon |
Barracudas |
44.60 |
45.31 |
|
+0.71 |
25 |
Charlotte Simpson |
Barracudas |
54.26 |
48.59 |
|
-5.67 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alicia Simpson |
Barracudas |
1:34.29 |
1:35.61 |
5.0 |
+1.32 |
7 |
Lara Hartley |
Barracudas |
NT |
1:51.76 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Seren Adams |
Barracudas |
1:25.50 |
1:21.51 |
6.0 |
-3.99 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Katy-louise Harrison |
Barracudas |
1:12.44 |
1:18.30 |
1.0 |
+5.86 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Signe Reid |
Barracudas |
1:27.80 |
1:28.10 |
|
+0.30 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Mounsey |
Barracudas |
1:22.22 |
1:13.28 |
|
-8.94 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Cameron Lawley |
Barracudas |
NT |
58.37 |
5.0 |
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlie Bucur |
Barracudas |
48.13 |
48.56 |
4.0 |
+0.43 |
6 |
Patrick Cooke |
Barracudas |
56.00 |
1:01.72 |
1.0 |
+5.72 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
Barracudas |
1:22.09 |
1:20.83 |
4.5 |
-1.26 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Weldon |
Barracudas |
33.35 |
31.33 |
|
-2.02 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Mounsey |
Barracudas |
30.58 |
31.12 |
6.0 |
+0.54 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
32.84 |
33.16 |
4.0 |
+0.32 |