13 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jessica Moses | 9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke | ||||||||||||||||||||
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver Bird | Don Valley | 46.28 | 46.96 | 3.0 | +0.68 | |||||||||||||||
Event 105 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Robyn Drury | Don Valley | 1:49.00 | 1:46.74 | 6.0 | -2.26 | |||||||||||||||
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Robyn Drury | Don Valley | 37.27 | 37.95 | 5.0 | +0.68 | |||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Gabrielle Wedgwood | Don Valley | 36.14 | 35.81 | 4.0 | -0.33 | |||||||||||||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jessica Moses | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||||||||||||||||
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Bird | Don Valley | 58.99 | 52.84 | 5.0 | -6.15 | |||||||||||||||
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Robyn Drury | Don Valley | 1:37.52 | 1:36.07 | 6.0 | -1.45 | |||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Gabrielle Wedgwood | Don Valley | 1:26.00 | 1:26.68 | 5.0 | +0.68 | |||||||||||||||
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Robyn Drury | Don Valley | 50.00 | 46.50 | -3.50 | ||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jessica Moses | Don Valley | 53.50 | 53.66 | +0.16 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Robyn Drury | Don Valley | 45.75 | 45.81 | 5.0 | +0.06 | |||||||||||||||
11yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabrielle Wedgwood | Don Valley | 41.02 | 40.93 | -0.09 | ||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jessica Moses | Don Valley | 46.25 | 46.59 | 2.0 | +0.34 | |||||||||||||||
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Robyn Drury | Don Valley | 1:49.00 | 1:41.40 | -7.60 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
5 | Oliver Bird | Don Valley | 41.66 | 40.95 | 2.0 | -0.71 | |||||||||||||||
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Robyn Drury | Don Valley | 44.18 | 47.59 | 5.0 | +3.41 | |||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Gabrielle Wedgwood | Don Valley | 43.53 | 43.35 | 5.0 | -0.18 | |||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jessica Moses | Don Valley | 48.71 | 46.23 | 2.0 | -2.48 | |||||||||||||||
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Robyn Drury | Don Valley | 1:24.75 | 1:24.33 | 5.0 | -0.42 | |||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Gabrielle Wedgwood | Don Valley | 1:16.90 | 1:20.92 | 5.0 | +4.02 | |||||||||||||||
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver Bird | Don Valley | 56.34 | 57.35 | 3.0 | +1.01 |