13 |
Jack Allen |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
NT |
1:51.52 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
58.65 |
55.79 |
2.0 |
-2.86 |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
NT |
2:00.59 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
NT |
1:45.45 |
4.0 |
npt |
Charlotte Black |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:12.32 |
1:11.91 |
4.0 |
-0.41 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:31.32 |
1:30.14 |
6.0 |
-1.18 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
42.17 |
42.46 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
32.51 |
32.52 |
6.0 |
+0.01 |
David Black |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
46.52 |
45.15 |
5.0 |
-1.37 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
47.66 |
47.09 |
6.0 |
-0.57 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
38.54 |
37.92 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
51.90 |
53.52 |
5.0 |
+1.62 |
Elizabeth Broomhead |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Faye Bruce |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:12.75 |
1:12.28 |
3.0 |
-0.47 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
39.38 |
38.31 |
3.0 |
-1.07 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:38.12 |
1:37.08 |
6.0 |
-1.04 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
38.88 |
38.52 |
6.0 |
-0.36 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
43.20 |
43.82 |
4.0 |
+0.62 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
32.95 |
33.12 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:29.10 |
1:24.62 |
|
-4.48 |
Lewis Burrow |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
45.99 |
45.23 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
34.34 |
34.07 |
2.0 |
-0.27 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
4th |
NT |
3:07.60 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th |
NT |
1:21.39 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
NT |
1:40.66 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
Charlotte Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
41.16 |
39.76 |
6.0 |
-1.40 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
2:00.64 |
1:44.31 |
2.0 |
-16.33 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
53.52 |
53.89 |
1.0 |
+0.37 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
48.71 |
49.39 |
3.0 |
+0.68 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
2:03.50 |
1:57.08 |
4.0 |
-6.42 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th |
1:35.38 |
1:31.06 |
|
-4.32 |
Tom Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
37.00 |
40.69 |
5.0 |
+3.69 |
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:19.14 |
1:18.91 |
4.0 |
-0.23 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
30.17 |
30.42 |
5.0 |
+0.25 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th |
1:21.09 |
1:23.51 |
|
+2.42 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
4th |
2:51.62 |
2:45.47 |
3.0 |
-6.15 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:06.92 |
1:06.40 |
2.0 |
-0.52 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:29.29 |
1:28.41 |
3.0 |
-0.88 |
Jack Clifford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
43.31 |
42.91 |
4.0 |
-0.40 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
43.05 |
42.70 |
5.0 |
-0.35 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:24.19 |
1:23.23 |
5.0 |
-0.96 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
3:26.99 |
3:26.78 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
37.20 |
37.16 |
5.0 |
-0.04 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:39.20 |
1:32.06 |
|
-7.14 |
Joseph Clifford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:45.61 |
1:40.32 |
4.0 |
-5.29 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th |
47.55 |
49.28 |
1.0 |
+1.73 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
57.28 |
56.90 |
|
-0.38 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
50.00 |
47.65 |
4.0 |
-2.35 |
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
40.14 |
39.62 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
Jacob Crooke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Sophie Davey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th |
NT |
1:00.31 |
|
npt |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
23rd |
NT |
47.61 |
|
npt |
Jasmine Gander |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
NT |
3:17.63 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
38.53 |
37.87 |
|
-0.66 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
51.47 |
52.09 |
5.0 |
+0.62 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
47.97 |
46.51 |
6.0 |
-1.46 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
44.82 |
43.97 |
|
-0.85 |
Zoe Hampshire |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
George Harris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:40.89 |
1:39.27 |
5.0 |
-1.62 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
47.53 |
46.89 |
3.0 |
-0.64 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
51.98 |
52.16 |
5.0 |
+0.18 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
48.38 |
47.25 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
39.41 |
39.75 |
4.0 |
+0.34 |
Molly Harris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
TKT
|
3:04.99 |
2:56.81 |
|
-8.18 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:20.01 |
1:12.29 |
|
-7.72 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:33.36 |
1:25.51 |
6.0 |
-7.85 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:32.51 |
1:23.74 |
|
-8.77 |
Matthew Harvey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:40.22 |
2:34.75 |
6.0 |
-5.47 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:23.12 |
1:20.10 |
|
-3.02 |
Emily Hemingway |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
NT |
3:11.42 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th |
1:59.78 |
1:33.29 |
3.0 |
-26.49 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
38.14 |
36.04 |
1.0 |
-2.10 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th |
1:42.97 |
1:31.23 |
3.0 |
-11.74 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
49.13 |
47.88 |
6.0 |
-1.25 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
43.58 |
46.28 |
3.0 |
+2.70 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
2:01.13 |
1:46.64 |
5.0 |
-14.49 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
43.79 |
42.46 |
5.0 |
-1.33 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:24.97 |
1:22.34 |
3.0 |
-2.63 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
51.48 |
49.05 |
5.0 |
-2.43 |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:57.84 |
1:50.70 |
4.0 |
-7.14 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
55.51 |
52.15 |
4.0 |
-3.36 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th |
1:44.61 |
1:36.02 |
1.0 |
-8.59 |
Luke Knaggs |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
44.35 |
45.46 |
4.0 |
+1.11 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
34.17 |
34.05 |
3.0 |
-0.12 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:30.10 |
1:27.74 |
5.0 |
-2.36 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
3:05.81 |
3:01.69 |
5.0 |
-4.12 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:16.24 |
1:16.74 |
6.0 |
+0.50 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
41.62 |
39.19 |
|
-2.43 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
39.91 |
37.39 |
|
-2.52 |
Tom Lewis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
8th |
2:23.01 |
2:05.02 |
|
-17.99 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th |
NT |
1:51.38 |
3.0 |
npt |
Sam Mainprize |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
45.71 |
43.34 |
|
-2.37 |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
NT |
1:34.24 |
|
npt |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
NT |
1:16.43 |
|
npt |
Tom Mainprize |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
36.56 |
34.93 |
|
-1.63 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
28.42 |
28.49 |
4.0 |
+0.07 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th |
1:22.90 |
1:20.29 |
1.0 |
-2.61 |
Millie Tate |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:36.93 |
1:34.32 |
6.0 |
-2.61 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
45.45 |
43.27 |
6.0 |
-2.18 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
51.82 |
51.19 |
4.0 |
-0.63 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
45.44 |
43.93 |
6.0 |
-1.51 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
37.75 |
36.35 |
6.0 |
-1.40 |
Alex Thackray |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
48.59 |
46.16 |
6.0 |
-2.43 |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:49.67 |
1:42.80 |
5.0 |
-6.87 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:32.33 |
1:24.55 |
6.0 |
-7.78 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
3:35.48 |
3:29.01 |
6.0 |
-6.47 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
38.27 |
38.40 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
47.29 |
47.79 |
5.0 |
+0.50 |
Aoife Thompson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
25th |
2:16.17 |
2:16.27 |
|
+0.10 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
21st |
1:03.03 |
57.37 |
|
-5.66 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
31st |
54.36 |
52.03 |
|
-2.33 |
Niamh Thompson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
2:10.73 |
1:57.95 |
3.0 |
-12.78 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th |
NT |
1:42.45 |
|
npt |
Hannah Watt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:55.47 |
2:56.90 |
6.0 |
+1.43 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:18.22 |
1:12.76 |
|
-5.46 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
41.50 |
42.09 |
4.0 |
+0.59 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:44.04 |
1:41.29 |
2.0 |
-2.75 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
36.23 |
38.17 |
4.0 |
+1.94 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
46.65 |
47.27 |
1.0 |
+0.62 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:25.19 |
1:27.87 |
4.0 |
+2.68 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
33.73 |
34.58 |
1.5 |
+0.85 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:25.66 |
1:27.10 |
5.0 |
+1.44 |
Thomas Watt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
40.17 |
40.59 |
5.0 |
+0.42 |
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:18.35 |
1:15.60 |
5.0 |
-2.75 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th |
29.28 |
29.68 |
|
+0.40 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:12.89 |
1:23.37 |
6.0 |
+10.48 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
2:49.61 |
2:44.32 |
4.0 |
-5.29 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:05.26 |
1:05.48 |
4.0 |
+0.22 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
39.65 |
38.98 |
5.0 |
-0.67 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:33.82 |
1:31.43 |
|
-2.39 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
32.18 |
32.39 |
6.0 |
+0.21 |