15 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Crowe |
BoK |
3:19.73 |
3:16.30 |
6.0 |
-3.43 |
2 |
Martha Hirst |
BoK |
3:25.55 |
3:21.50 |
5.0 |
-4.05 |
3 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
3:30.29 |
3:22.23 |
4.0 |
-8.06 |
4 |
Emma Tierney |
Spenborough |
3:27.81 |
3:24.14 |
3.0 |
-3.67 |
5 |
Neve Locke |
BoK |
3:32.72 |
3:31.05 |
2.0 |
-1.67 |
6 |
Amy Wakefield |
Huddersfield |
3:34.63 |
3:31.33 |
1.0 |
-3.30 |
7 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Brighouse |
NT |
3:31.99 |
|
npt |
8 |
Sophie Ethelston-clarke |
BoK |
4:17.25 |
3:36.82 |
|
-40.43 |
9 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
3:58.17 |
3:40.80 |
|
-17.37 |
10 |
Lily Charlesworth |
BoK |
3:45.61 |
3:43.05 |
|
-2.56 |
11 |
Gabriella Moore |
Pocklington |
3:50.00 |
4:05.48 |
|
+15.48 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Vy |
3:04.00 |
2:50.20 |
|
-13.80 |
2 |
Charlotte Britten |
Armthorpe |
3:04.00 |
2:59.46 |
|
-4.54 |
3 |
Megan Berry |
Driffield |
3:18.00 |
3:03.47 |
|
-14.53 |
4 |
Missy Hindle |
BoK |
3:23.39 |
3:07.14 |
|
-16.25 |
5 |
Emily Frost |
BoK |
3:23.95 |
3:09.16 |
|
-14.79 |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
3:18.50 |
3:11.86 |
|
-6.64 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Exton |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
3:04.60 |
3:03.68 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natasha Green |
BoK |
3:11.15 |
3:07.88 |
6.0 |
-3.27 |
2 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
NT |
3:09.97 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Teagan Hunter-robinson |
S Holderness |
3:21.38 |
3:11.13 |
4.0 |
-10.25 |
4 |
Imogen Wood |
Team Jorvik |
3:39.84 |
3:14.90 |
3.0 |
-24.94 |
5 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
3:33.65 |
3:15.66 |
2.0 |
-17.99 |
6 |
Cerys Foers |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
3:53.34 |
1.0 |
npt |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Plant |
BoK |
1:39.64 |
1:34.25 |
6.0 |
-5.39 |
2 |
Jack Haley |
Dearne Vy |
1:37.76 |
1:37.26 |
5.0 |
-0.50 |
3 |
Harvey O'neil |
Dearne Vy |
1:38.48 |
1:38.86 |
4.0 |
+0.38 |
4 |
William Lawrence |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:39.51 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Max Broadley |
BoK |
1:50.00 |
1:45.56 |
2.0 |
-4.44 |
6 |
Evan Clark |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:49.20 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Henry Grierson |
BoK |
2:10.00 |
1:54.58 |
|
-15.42 |
8 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:58.26 |
|
npt |
9 |
William Callanan |
Hull |
2:10.71 |
1:59.93 |
|
-10.78 |
10 |
Riley Feehally |
Hull |
NT |
2:06.52 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jacob Sandford |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
|
William Hartshorn |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
|
Leon Walton |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
|
Kieran Kipling |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Robinson |
BoK |
1:42.68 |
1:33.90 |
6.0 |
-8.78 |
2 |
Adam Kanan |
BoK |
1:38.00 |
1:39.37 |
5.0 |
+1.37 |
3 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
1:41.26 |
1:41.35 |
4.0 |
+0.09 |
4 |
John Saunders |
Barracudas |
NT |
1:44.61 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
1:50.35 |
1:47.88 |
2.0 |
-2.47 |
6 |
Victor Tutuianu |
Hull |
NT |
2:22.93 |
1.0 |
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Neary-lamond |
7.1 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick - breast |
|
Jacob Fletcher |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn - back |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rea Finch |
Dearne Vy |
2:49.81 |
2:56.98 |
6.0 |
+7.17 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
2:59.96 |
2:58.10 |
6.0 |
-1.86 |
2 |
Leah Pinder |
Team Jorvik |
3:12.28 |
3:04.79 |
5.0 |
-7.49 |
3 |
Katie Greenacre |
Hull |
3:15.65 |
3:10.57 |
4.0 |
-5.08 |
4 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
4:15.82 |
3:16.41 |
3.0 |
-59.41 |
5 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
3:31.73 |
3:18.46 |
2.0 |
-13.27 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
2:48.00 |
2:41.96 |
|
-6.04 |
2 |
Lucy Pickard |
Dearne Vy |
2:48.00 |
2:44.43 |
|
-3.57 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elizabeth Mckenna |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Batterbee |
Hull |
2:47.06 |
2:47.77 |
6.0 |
+0.71 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
2:49.12 |
2:53.37 |
5.0 |
+4.25 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
2:54.93 |
2:54.40 |
6.0 |
-0.53 |
2 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
2:58.52 |
2:57.70 |
5.0 |
-0.82 |
3 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
3:00.69 |
3:00.80 |
4.0 |
+0.11 |
4 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
2:56.00 |
3:01.93 |
3.0 |
+5.93 |
5 |
Lauren Dinsdale-young |
Driffield |
3:29.03 |
3:12.71 |
2.0 |
-16.32 |
6 |
Hope Lee-fowkes |
Kippax |
NT |
3:13.08 |
1.0 |
npt |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Mounsey |
Barracudas |
2:59.00 |
2:47.93 |
|
-11.07 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maya Appleyard |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - back |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
2:38.00 |
2:38.46 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
2:44.65 |
2:42.01 |
5.0 |
-2.64 |
3 |
Abigail Malton |
Hull |
2:38.00 |
2:45.42 |
4.0 |
+7.42 |
4 |
Katie Nicholson |
Bridlington |
2:45.53 |
2:48.63 |
3.0 |
+3.10 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhiannan Wood |
Team Jorvik |
2:47.01 |
2:49.76 |
6.0 |
+2.75 |
2 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
3:00.17 |
2:52.42 |
5.0 |
-7.75 |
3 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
2:53.33 |
2:56.89 |
4.0 |
+3.56 |
4 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
3:04.30 |
2:57.77 |
3.0 |
-6.53 |
5 |
Antonia Brittain |
Barracudas |
2:54.34 |
3:02.58 |
2.0 |
+8.24 |
6 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
2:53.65 |
3:07.41 |
1.0 |
+13.76 |
7 |
Amy Greenacre |
Hull |
3:13.63 |
3:10.47 |
|
-3.16 |
8 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
3:07.10 |
3:18.90 |
|
+11.80 |
9 |
Natasha Clark |
Hull |
3:18.50 |
3:20.68 |
|
+2.18 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Helena Walker |
Pocklington |
2:49.63 |
2:44.25 |
|
-5.38 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Raie-clare Underwood |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henri Kingdom |
Hull |
44.82 |
40.69 |
6.0 |
-4.13 |
2 |
Rory Bryant |
BoK |
49.00 |
43.63 |
5.0 |
-5.37 |
3 |
Jack Haley |
Dearne Vy |
44.04 |
43.86 |
4.0 |
-0.18 |
4 |
James Plant |
BoK |
44.82 |
43.89 |
3.0 |
-0.93 |
5 |
Toby Clausen |
Barracudas |
NT |
44.08 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Harvey O'neil |
Dearne Vy |
45.23 |
45.47 |
1.0 |
+0.24 |
7 |
William Lawrence |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
46.51 |
|
npt |
8 |
Max Broadley |
BoK |
48.92 |
48.83 |
|
-0.09 |
9 |
Jacob Sandford |
Spenborough |
47.82 |
49.28 |
|
+1.46 |
10 |
Evan Clark |
Brighouse |
49.83 |
49.70 |
|
-0.13 |
11 |
Henry Grierson |
BoK |
53.85 |
52.97 |
|
-0.88 |
12 |
Leon Walton |
Hull |
NT |
54.93 |
|
npt |
13 |
Riley Feehally |
Hull |
53.82 |
55.11 |
|
+1.29 |
14 |
William Hartshorn |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
55.26 |
|
npt |
15 |
William Callanan |
Hull |
56.80 |
55.99 |
|
-0.81 |
16 |
Kieran Kipling |
Hull |
NT |
57.26 |
|
npt |
17 |
Alexander Haigh |
BoK |
55.00 |
57.83 |
|
+2.83 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jimmy Beckitt |
10.5 Pulled on the lane ropes - misc |
|
Charles Culyer |
Did Not Compete |
|
Frankie Mason |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Robinson |
BoK |
47.76 |
45.13 |
6.0 |
-2.63 |
2 |
Adam Kanan |
BoK |
44.39 |
45.36 |
5.0 |
+0.97 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Smith |
BoK |
58.28 |
49.76 |
6.0 |
-8.52 |
2 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
53.62 |
51.27 |
5.0 |
-2.35 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Clegg |
BoK |
45.51 |
41.58 |
|
-3.93 |
2 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
48.07 |
41.93 |
|
-6.14 |
3 |
Maximus Mawle |
Team Jorvik |
43.59 |
42.72 |
|
-0.87 |
4 |
Joseph Neary-lamond |
Team Jorvik |
49.32 |
47.19 |
|
-2.13 |
5 |
Leon Tipton |
BoK |
51.22 |
47.45 |
|
-3.77 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Anthony Eastwood |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
|
Victor Tutuianu |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
|
Alistair Lovel |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
41.43 |
41.61 |
6.0 |
+0.18 |
2 |
Thomas Branch |
Huddersfield |
42.44 |
42.05 |
5.0 |
-0.39 |
3 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
43.24 |
43.40 |
4.0 |
+0.16 |
4 |
Makar Babenko |
Retford |
45.08 |
45.20 |
2.5 |
+0.12 |
4 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
44.00 |
45.20 |
2.5 |
+1.20 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Tasker-meachen |
Dearne Vy |
48.40 |
45.57 |
6.0 |
-2.83 |
2 |
Lister Stables |
Tigers |
NT |
55.90 |
5.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Marsh |
Huddersfield |
47.50 |
42.52 |
|
-4.98 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Mason |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
45.04 |
43.28 |
6.0 |
-1.76 |
2 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
44.97 |
45.10 |
5.0 |
+0.13 |
3 |
Euan Mcginness |
Dearne Vy |
57.43 |
47.36 |
4.0 |
-10.07 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Tonkins |
Team Jorvik |
39.10 |
37.26 |
|
-1.84 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Barrett |
Huddersfield |
1:50.21 |
1:44.77 |
6.0 |
-5.44 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sienna Bond |
BoK |
1:46.25 |
1:41.14 |
|
-5.11 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Aimee Dobbs |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet - fly |
|
Laura Whittington |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:42.84 |
1:39.35 |
6.0 |
-3.49 |
2 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:40.65 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Missy Hindle |
BoK |
1:50.72 |
1:41.06 |
4.0 |
-9.66 |
4 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
2:10.00 |
1:41.67 |
3.0 |
-28.33 |
5 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
1:45.00 |
1:43.68 |
2.0 |
-1.32 |
6 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
1:54.01 |
1:44.01 |
1.0 |
-10.00 |
7 |
Emma Tierney |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:52.13 |
|
npt |
8 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Hull |
2:10.00 |
1:52.68 |
|
-17.32 |
9 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
1:58.76 |
1:59.09 |
|
+0.33 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Vy |
1:33.15 |
1:29.38 |
|
-3.77 |
2 |
Natasha Clark |
BoK |
1:37.21 |
1:31.20 |
|
-6.01 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:25.98 |
1:33.81 |
6.0 |
+7.83 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:33.27 |
1:37.03 |
6.0 |
+3.76 |
2 |
Kimberley Strachan |
Selby |
1:42.52 |
1:38.91 |
5.0 |
-3.61 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
1:30.00 |
1:24.83 |
|
-5.17 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
40.63 |
40.66 |
6.0 |
+0.03 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Taylor |
Tigers |
49.10 |
43.26 |
6.0 |
-5.84 |
2 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
45.74 |
44.58 |
5.0 |
-1.16 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
45.56 |
42.45 |
|
-3.11 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
John Adams |
Hull |
40.90 |
40.28 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
41.45 |
41.83 |
6.0 |
+0.38 |
2 |
Thomas Webster |
Skegness |
43.65 |
41.96 |
5.0 |
-1.69 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Dixon |
Hull |
43.00 |
38.74 |
|
-4.26 |
2 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
44.00 |
39.03 |
|
-4.97 |
3 |
Joshua Elliott |
Huddersfield |
54.47 |
39.55 |
|
-14.92 |
4 |
Connor Mcquillan |
Spenborough |
41.09 |
39.72 |
|
-1.37 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
39.71 |
38.38 |
6.0 |
-1.33 |
2 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
39.27 |
39.01 |
5.0 |
-0.26 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
1:10.70 |
1:07.75 |
6.0 |
-2.95 |
2 |
Jolie Bull |
Hull |
1:10.30 |
1:10.17 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
3 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
1:09.81 |
1:10.87 |
4.0 |
+1.06 |
4 |
Rea Finch |
Dearne Vy |
1:10.66 |
1:13.10 |
3.0 |
+2.44 |
5 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:11.63 |
1:18.43 |
2.0 |
+6.80 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
1:22.22 |
1:14.72 |
6.0 |
-7.50 |
2 |
Leah Pinder |
Team Jorvik |
1:16.00 |
1:14.75 |
5.0 |
-1.25 |
3 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:18.23 |
1:16.65 |
4.0 |
-1.58 |
4 |
Katie Greenacre |
Hull |
1:15.56 |
1:16.80 |
3.0 |
+1.24 |
5 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
1:19.90 |
1:17.45 |
2.0 |
-2.45 |
6 |
Ellie Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
1:21.37 |
1:18.37 |
1.0 |
-3.00 |
7 |
Lucy Thorn |
Selby |
1:34.47 |
1:22.81 |
|
-11.66 |
8 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:24.80 |
1:24.38 |
|
-0.42 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Pickard |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
|
Daisy Culyer |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:08.78 |
1:08.26 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
2 |
Connie Mounsey |
Barracudas |
1:09.27 |
1:08.47 |
5.0 |
-0.80 |
3 |
Megan Batterbee |
Hull |
1:08.75 |
1:08.71 |
4.0 |
-0.04 |
4 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
1:10.02 |
1:09.90 |
3.0 |
-0.12 |
5 |
Katy Harrison |
Barracudas |
1:10.07 |
1:09.91 |
2.0 |
-0.16 |
6 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:08.79 |
1:12.12 |
1.0 |
+3.33 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
1:14.74 |
1:12.03 |
6.0 |
-2.71 |
2 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
1:15.26 |
1:13.34 |
5.0 |
-1.92 |
3 |
Maya Appleyard |
Team Jorvik |
1:12.67 |
1:13.97 |
4.0 |
+1.30 |
4 |
Bethany Dinsdale-young |
Driffield |
1:20.16 |
1:17.75 |
3.0 |
-2.41 |
5 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:17.91 |
1:18.47 |
2.0 |
+0.56 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
1:12.43 |
1:10.13 |
|
-2.30 |
2 |
Madeleine Taite |
Hull |
1:12.21 |
1:10.63 |
|
-1.58 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hope Lee-fowkes |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Helena Walker |
Pocklington |
1:04.00 |
1:06.83 |
6.0 |
+2.83 |
2 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
1:08.76 |
1:08.40 |
5.0 |
-0.36 |
3 |
Raie-clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
1:08.86 |
1:10.98 |
4.0 |
+2.12 |
4 |
Antonia Brittain |
Barracudas |
1:06.40 |
1:11.80 |
3.0 |
+5.40 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Nicholson |
Bridlington |
1:09.85 |
1:09.93 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
1:09.73 |
1:10.63 |
5.0 |
+0.90 |
3 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
1:10.59 |
1:11.88 |
4.0 |
+1.29 |
4 |
Megan Taylor |
New Earswick |
1:12.25 |
1:12.31 |
3.0 |
+0.06 |
5 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
1:09.24 |
1:14.43 |
2.0 |
+5.19 |
6 |
Amy Greenacre |
Hull |
1:15.53 |
1:15.04 |
1.0 |
-0.49 |
7 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:11.01 |
1:16.25 |
|
+5.24 |
8 |
Natasha Clark |
Hull |
1:20.46 |
1:20.74 |
|
+0.28 |
9 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
1:20.05 |
1:23.14 |
|
+3.09 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henri Kingdom |
Hull |
1:02.06 |
51.13 |
6.0 |
-10.93 |
2 |
William Lawrence |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
53.64 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Evan Clark |
Brighouse |
55.41 |
54.70 |
4.0 |
-0.71 |
4 |
Jacob Sandford |
Spenborough |
54.03 |
55.50 |
3.0 |
+1.47 |
5 |
Jack Haley |
Dearne Vy |
55.68 |
56.94 |
2.0 |
+1.26 |
6 |
Henry Grierson |
BoK |
1:04.79 |
57.13 |
1.0 |
-7.66 |
7 |
Alexander Haigh |
BoK |
55.00 |
57.21 |
|
+2.21 |
8 |
Max Broadley |
BoK |
55.91 |
59.97 |
|
+4.06 |
9 |
William Callanan |
Hull |
1:08.65 |
1:02.88 |
|
-5.77 |
10 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:06.17 |
|
npt |
11 |
Leon Walton |
Hull |
NT |
1:06.26 |
|
npt |
12 |
Riley Feehally |
Hull |
NT |
1:12.02 |
|
npt |
13 |
Kieran Kipling |
Hull |
NT |
1:32.67 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Hodkinson |
7.5 Feet not turned our during the propulsive part of the kick - breast |
|
Harvey O'neil |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - breast |
|
Charles Culyer |
Did Not Compete |
|
Frankie Mason |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Clegg |
BoK |
1:54.64 |
1:50.44 |
6.0 |
-4.20 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:56.88 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
NT |
1:58.96 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Leon Tipton |
BoK |
2:15.00 |
2:02.00 |
4.0 |
-13.00 |
4 |
Joseph Neary-lamond |
Team Jorvik |
2:04.07 |
2:10.00 |
3.0 |
+5.93 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Grierson |
BoK |
1:48.00 |
1:40.23 |
|
-7.77 |
2 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
2:15.00 |
1:53.30 |
|
-21.70 |
3 |
Nicholas Marshall |
BoK |
2:03.00 |
1:54.43 |
|
-8.57 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maximus Mawle |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
|
Anthony Eastwood |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous - breast |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Branch |
Huddersfield |
1:48.07 |
1:47.64 |
6.0 |
-0.43 |
2 |
Joe Callin |
Team Jorvik |
1:51.23 |
1:48.97 |
5.0 |
-2.26 |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:48.62 |
1:51.16 |
4.0 |
+2.54 |
4 |
Dominic Tasker-meachen |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
2:03.27 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Sandford |
Spenborough |
1:35.97 |
1:33.65 |
6.0 |
-2.32 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Lawley |
Barracudas |
NT |
1:49.24 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
2:00.09 |
1:50.02 |
5.0 |
-10.07 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
1:41.35 |
1:36.45 |
|
-4.90 |
2 |
Callum Tonkins |
Team Jorvik |
1:41.75 |
1:38.05 |
|
-3.70 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Euan Mcginness |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie Mccallum |
S Axholme |
36.25 |
36.13 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
2 |
Penny Hobson |
BoK |
38.59 |
37.13 |
5.0 |
-1.46 |
3 |
Amelia Stevenson |
Retford |
40.44 |
37.69 |
4.0 |
-2.75 |
4 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
39.10 |
38.66 |
3.0 |
-0.44 |
5 |
Jessica Cockayne |
BoK |
39.18 |
38.69 |
2.0 |
-0.49 |
6 |
Evie Lamb |
Barracudas |
40.15 |
39.70 |
1.0 |
-0.45 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Casey Wain |
Skegness |
44.45 |
41.52 |
6.0 |
-2.93 |
2 |
Ruby Beaumont |
BoK |
47.00 |
41.57 |
5.0 |
-5.43 |
3 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
42.94 |
41.64 |
4.0 |
-1.30 |
4 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
Skegness |
41.46 |
42.20 |
3.0 |
+0.74 |
5 |
Priya Chakrabarty |
BoK |
NT |
42.95 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
43.92 |
43.08 |
1.0 |
-0.84 |
7 |
Lauren Pearce |
S Holderness |
46.75 |
43.52 |
|
-3.23 |
8 |
Abby Butler |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
44.18 |
|
npt |
9 |
Holly Lawley |
Barracudas |
NT |
45.10 |
|
npt |
10 |
Martha Ross |
BoK |
47.00 |
45.83 |
|
-1.17 |
11 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
46.57 |
46.11 |
|
-0.46 |
12 |
Emily Collingwood |
Barracudas |
47.96 |
47.44 |
|
-0.52 |
13 |
Eva Burton |
Kippax |
50.77 |
47.69 |
|
-3.08 |
14 |
Matilda Mckinnie |
Huddersfield |
NT |
47.72 |
|
npt |
15 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Barracudas |
47.49 |
49.81 |
|
+2.32 |
16 |
Isabella Priestley |
Hull |
NT |
51.43 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Dearne Vy |
36.50 |
33.61 |
|
-2.89 |
2 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
39.92 |
35.62 |
|
-4.30 |
3 |
Millie Purchase |
Tigers |
44.59 |
37.60 |
|
-6.99 |
4 |
Bethan Candlin |
Hull |
43.18 |
37.70 |
|
-5.48 |
5 |
Mikaela Bedford |
Spenborough |
41.45 |
38.46 |
|
-2.99 |
6 |
Emma Webb |
BoK |
57.00 |
39.89 |
|
-17.11 |
7 |
Erin Scally |
BoK |
42.62 |
40.14 |
|
-2.48 |
8 |
Isla Barrett |
Huddersfield |
42.71 |
40.15 |
|
-2.56 |
9 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
42.76 |
40.20 |
|
-2.56 |
10 |
Hannah Mortimer |
BoK |
41.85 |
40.54 |
|
-1.31 |
11 |
Aimee Dobbs |
Barracudas |
NT |
40.71 |
|
npt |
12 |
Lily Sellick |
Bridlington |
44.08 |
40.81 |
|
-3.27 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
35.08 |
35.37 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
2 |
Alice Iwanejko |
BoK |
37.34 |
35.52 |
5.0 |
-1.82 |
3 |
Skye Bowman |
Driffield |
36.06 |
35.59 |
4.0 |
-0.47 |
4 |
Missy Hindle |
BoK |
37.82 |
36.00 |
3.0 |
-1.82 |
5 |
Emily Frost |
BoK |
35.41 |
36.16 |
2.0 |
+0.75 |
6 |
Isobel Crowe |
BoK |
36.54 |
36.46 |
1.0 |
-0.08 |
7 |
Lotti Ross |
BoK |
37.09 |
36.92 |
|
-0.17 |
8 |
Megan Berry |
Driffield |
37.11 |
37.26 |
|
+0.15 |
9 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
36.72 |
37.63 |
|
+0.91 |
10 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
37.83 |
37.71 |
|
-0.12 |
11 |
Natasha Clark |
BoK |
38.25 |
38.28 |
|
+0.03 |
12 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
38.49 |
38.50 |
|
+0.01 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Charlesworth |
BoK |
41.77 |
39.06 |
6.0 |
-2.71 |
2 |
Amy Wakefield |
Huddersfield |
42.05 |
39.08 |
5.0 |
-2.97 |
3 |
Hannah Sanderson |
Tigers |
41.60 |
39.60 |
4.0 |
-2.00 |
4 |
Leah Longwa |
Hull |
NT |
41.50 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vy |
46.09 |
41.69 |
2.0 |
-4.40 |
6 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Brighouse |
42.77 |
42.46 |
1.0 |
-0.31 |
7 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
45.87 |
42.79 |
|
-3.08 |
8 |
Freya Charlesworth |
BoK |
40.90 |
42.90 |
|
+2.00 |
9 |
Neve Locke |
BoK |
41.11 |
43.19 |
|
+2.08 |
10 |
Gracie Edeson |
Driffield |
48.25 |
43.60 |
|
-4.65 |
11 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
49.71 |
44.59 |
|
-5.12 |
12 |
Holly Boreham |
Hull |
NT |
45.11 |
|
npt |
13 |
Gabriella Moore |
Pocklington |
46.03 |
45.81 |
|
-0.22 |
14 |
Isabelle Scanlon |
Pocklington |
43.74 |
46.31 |
|
+2.57 |
15 |
Emma Large |
Hull |
NT |
47.00 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Britten |
Armthorpe |
34.50 |
32.64 |
|
-1.86 |
2 |
Aimee Bowman |
Driffield |
36.14 |
34.33 |
|
-1.81 |
3 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
40.78 |
37.14 |
|
-3.64 |
4 |
Rebecca Phillips |
BoK |
41.10 |
37.48 |
|
-3.62 |
5 |
Keira Dinsdale-young |
Driffield |
41.75 |
37.53 |
|
-4.22 |
6 |
Martha Hirst |
BoK |
39.16 |
37.97 |
|
-1.19 |
7 |
Emma Tierney |
Spenborough |
39.72 |
38.31 |
|
-1.41 |
8 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
39.54 |
38.45 |
|
-1.09 |
9 |
Amelia Jones |
BoK |
NT |
38.77 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Wood |
Team Jorvik |
36.81 |
35.23 |
6.0 |
-1.58 |
2 |
Natasha Green |
BoK |
35.03 |
35.38 |
5.0 |
+0.35 |
3 |
Niamh Brereton |
BoK |
37.69 |
36.01 |
4.0 |
-1.68 |
4 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
35.54 |
36.10 |
3.0 |
+0.56 |
5 |
Chloe Taylor |
Tigers |
37.60 |
37.59 |
2.0 |
-0.01 |
6 |
Teagan Hunter-robinson |
S Holderness |
36.96 |
38.17 |
1.0 |
+1.21 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kimberley Strachan |
Selby |
40.54 |
38.11 |
6.0 |
-2.43 |
2 |
Lamara Sneddon |
Skegness |
39.31 |
38.29 |
5.0 |
-1.02 |
3 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
41.71 |
38.84 |
4.0 |
-2.87 |
4 |
Halle Tinegate |
Hull |
40.80 |
39.53 |
3.0 |
-1.27 |
5 |
Grace Brown |
Team Jorvik |
41.71 |
39.88 |
2.0 |
-1.83 |
6 |
Katie Jackson |
Hull |
50.00 |
40.08 |
1.0 |
-9.92 |
7 |
Cerys Foers |
Dearne Vy |
44.66 |
41.09 |
|
-3.57 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
34.00 |
32.00 |
|
-2.00 |
2 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
34.00 |
33.94 |
|
-0.06 |
3 |
Isobel Jackson |
Driffield |
48.16 |
35.65 |
|
-12.51 |
4 |
Lucy Care |
BoK |
38.27 |
36.88 |
|
-1.39 |
5 |
Megan Hamer |
BoK |
41.92 |
37.88 |
|
-4.04 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:18.50 |
1:18.41 |
6.0 |
-0.09 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:21.19 |
1:23.14 |
6.0 |
+1.95 |
2 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
New Earswick |
1:32.00 |
1:25.87 |
5.0 |
-6.13 |
3 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
1:28.14 |
1:27.34 |
4.0 |
-0.80 |
4 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
1:45.39 |
1:27.61 |
3.0 |
-17.78 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Hill |
Hull |
1:20.12 |
1:19.44 |
6.0 |
-0.68 |
2 |
John Adams |
Hull |
1:27.20 |
1:21.27 |
5.0 |
-5.93 |
3 |
Joshua Elliott |
Huddersfield |
1:50.21 |
1:21.62 |
4.0 |
-28.59 |
4 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:34.82 |
1:24.90 |
3.0 |
-9.92 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Hull |
1:24.21 |
1:13.97 |
|
-10.24 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
1:11.63 |
1:12.55 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
2 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
1:13.58 |
1:13.35 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
3 |
Thomas Watkins-hargan |
Team Jorvik |
1:24.10 |
1:13.81 |
4.0 |
-10.29 |
4 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
1:19.52 |
1:16.09 |
3.0 |
-3.43 |
5 |
Harry Van Maarseveen |
Hull |
1:30.00 |
1:18.96 |
2.0 |
-11.04 |
6 |
Logan Young |
Hull |
1:36.12 |
1:26.02 |
1.0 |
-10.10 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
36.00 |
36.03 |
6.0 |
+0.03 |
2 |
Elizabeth Mckenna |
Barracudas |
39.35 |
38.79 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
3 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
38.64 |
39.28 |
4.0 |
+0.64 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
40.91 |
40.65 |
6.0 |
-0.26 |
2 |
Courtney Clements |
Selby |
42.19 |
40.73 |
5.0 |
-1.46 |
3 |
Leah Pinder |
Team Jorvik |
44.59 |
42.18 |
4.0 |
-2.41 |
4 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
43.08 |
44.64 |
3.0 |
+1.56 |
5 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
47.24 |
44.79 |
2.0 |
-2.45 |
6 |
Lucy Thorn |
Selby |
43.11 |
45.39 |
1.0 |
+2.28 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Pickard |
Dearne Vy |
36.00 |
35.28 |
|
-0.72 |
2 |
Jolie Bull |
Hull |
40.15 |
39.09 |
|
-1.06 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Culyer |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
37.14 |
37.27 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
2 |
Katy Harrison |
Barracudas |
38.22 |
37.68 |
5.0 |
-0.54 |
3 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
36.50 |
38.19 |
4.0 |
+1.69 |
4 |
Hope Lee-fowkes |
Kippax |
38.59 |
39.31 |
3.0 |
+0.72 |
5 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
38.98 |
39.77 |
2.0 |
+0.79 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
44.04 |
43.83 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
36.50 |
36.00 |
|
-0.50 |
2 |
Madeleine Taite |
Hull |
36.78 |
36.22 |
|
-0.56 |
3 |
Maya Appleyard |
Team Jorvik |
36.50 |
36.47 |
|
-0.03 |
4 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
41.06 |
39.78 |
|
-1.28 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
35.44 |
35.15 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
2 |
Abigail Malton |
Hull |
34.88 |
35.16 |
5.0 |
+0.28 |
3 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
37.05 |
35.57 |
4.0 |
-1.48 |
4 |
Helena Walker |
Pocklington |
34.66 |
35.92 |
3.0 |
+1.26 |
5 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
37.08 |
37.77 |
2.0 |
+0.69 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
37.73 |
37.87 |
6.0 |
+0.14 |
2 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
38.17 |
38.21 |
5.0 |
+0.04 |
3 |
Megan Taylor |
New Earswick |
39.91 |
38.78 |
4.0 |
-1.13 |
4 |
Raie-clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
38.13 |
39.25 |
3.0 |
+1.12 |
5 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
39.71 |
40.38 |
2.0 |
+0.67 |
6 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
38.32 |
41.08 |
1.0 |
+2.76 |
7 |
Emily Tate |
Hull |
40.09 |
41.41 |
|
+1.32 |
8 |
Natasha Clark |
Hull |
42.47 |
42.21 |
|
-0.26 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amber Linney |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - back |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Plant |
BoK |
47.24 |
44.14 |
6.0 |
-3.10 |
2 |
Rory Bryant |
BoK |
50.00 |
44.33 |
5.0 |
-5.67 |
3 |
Henri Kingdom |
Hull |
51.87 |
45.27 |
4.0 |
-6.60 |
4 |
Harvey O'neil |
Dearne Vy |
46.15 |
46.97 |
3.0 |
+0.82 |
5 |
Jack Haley |
Dearne Vy |
46.82 |
49.29 |
2.0 |
+2.47 |
6 |
Jacob Sandford |
Spenborough |
56.97 |
52.25 |
1.0 |
-4.72 |
7 |
Henry Grierson |
BoK |
55.00 |
58.17 |
|
+3.17 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evan Clark |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
|
Max Broadley |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
|
Jimmy Beckitt |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Kanan |
BoK |
45.10 |
48.25 |
6.0 |
+3.15 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
49.52 |
48.45 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
2 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
51.46 |
51.81 |
5.0 |
+0.35 |
3 |
Oliver Smith |
BoK |
49.72 |
59.78 |
4.0 |
+10.06 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Robinson |
BoK |
43.35 |
42.54 |
|
-0.81 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jacob Fletcher |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
40.79 |
41.00 |
6.0 |
+0.21 |
2 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
42.56 |
43.07 |
5.0 |
+0.51 |
3 |
Thomas Branch |
Huddersfield |
41.34 |
44.24 |
4.0 |
+2.90 |
4 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
43.25 |
47.39 |
3.0 |
+4.14 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Marsh |
Huddersfield |
56.96 |
49.67 |
6.0 |
-7.29 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
37.62 |
37.50 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
2 |
Tom Sandford |
Spenborough |
39.88 |
40.60 |
5.0 |
+0.72 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
43.44 |
43.41 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kristian Schravesande |
Barracudas |
39.03 |
36.22 |
|
-2.81 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Euan Mcginness |
8.5 More than one arm pull under water (following start or turn) - fly |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Stevenson |
Retford |
1:34.00 |
1:35.23 |
6.0 |
+1.23 |
2 |
Mikaela Bedford |
Spenborough |
1:39.97 |
1:41.93 |
5.0 |
+1.96 |
3 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
Skegness |
1:39.19 |
1:42.49 |
4.0 |
+3.30 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
2:15.51 |
1:44.37 |
6.0 |
-31.14 |
2 |
Isla Barrett |
Huddersfield |
1:54.00 |
1:44.93 |
5.0 |
-9.07 |
3 |
Hannah Mortimer |
BoK |
1:51.23 |
1:47.58 |
4.0 |
-3.65 |
4 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
1:53.34 |
1:48.13 |
3.0 |
-5.21 |
5 |
Bethan Candlin |
Hull |
2:15.00 |
1:49.93 |
2.0 |
-25.07 |
6 |
Maddie Langdon |
Barracudas |
NT |
1:58.44 |
1.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Dearne Vy |
1:35.25 |
1:27.42 |
|
-7.83 |
2 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
1:36.00 |
1:28.18 |
|
-7.82 |
3 |
Sienna Bond |
BoK |
1:34.00 |
1:33.91 |
|
-0.09 |
4 |
Penny Hobson |
BoK |
1:44.63 |
1:34.79 |
|
-9.84 |
5 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:36.02 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lily Sellick |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Frost |
BoK |
1:30.63 |
1:27.15 |
6.0 |
-3.48 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:33.06 |
1:32.10 |
6.0 |
-0.96 |
2 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
1:33.39 |
1:32.35 |
5.0 |
-1.04 |
3 |
Natasha Clark |
BoK |
1:48.53 |
1:33.14 |
4.0 |
-15.39 |
4 |
Missy Hindle |
BoK |
1:34.82 |
1:33.20 |
3.0 |
-1.62 |
5 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
1:40.25 |
1:35.16 |
2.0 |
-5.09 |
6 |
Sophie Ethelston-clarke |
BoK |
1:36.96 |
1:35.58 |
1.0 |
-1.38 |
7 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Hull |
1:38.32 |
1:35.96 |
|
-2.36 |
8 |
Lotti Ross |
BoK |
1:43.00 |
1:39.33 |
|
-3.67 |
9 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:41.87 |
|
npt |
10 |
Amelia Jones |
BoK |
NT |
1:42.14 |
|
npt |
11 |
Freya Charlesworth |
BoK |
1:57.15 |
1:42.67 |
|
-14.48 |
12 |
Neve Locke |
BoK |
1:40.59 |
1:43.38 |
|
+2.79 |
13 |
Lily Charlesworth |
BoK |
1:55.59 |
1:43.76 |
|
-11.83 |
14 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
2:10.00 |
1:44.44 |
|
-25.56 |
15 |
Rebecca Phillips |
BoK |
1:52.60 |
1:45.68 |
|
-6.92 |
16 |
Isabelle Scanlon |
Pocklington |
1:50.70 |
1:57.74 |
|
+7.04 |
17 |
Gabriella Moore |
Pocklington |
2:00.00 |
2:01.93 |
|
+1.93 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Britten |
Armthorpe |
1:25.00 |
1:19.98 |
|
-5.02 |
2 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Vy |
1:25.00 |
1:20.41 |
|
-4.59 |
3 |
Isobelle Kingdon |
Huddersfield |
1:36.60 |
1:29.45 |
|
-7.15 |
4 |
Aimee Bowman |
Driffield |
1:37.13 |
1:29.92 |
|
-7.21 |
5 |
Skye Bowman |
Driffield |
1:40.87 |
1:30.46 |
|
-10.41 |
6 |
Isobel Crowe |
BoK |
1:32.12 |
1:31.31 |
|
-0.81 |
6 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:32.96 |
1:31.31 |
|
-1.65 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Abbie Wilson |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
|
Jessica Brodie |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
|
Mollie Annis |
Did Not Compete |
|
Emma Tierney |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
1:26.00 |
1:21.28 |
6.0 |
-4.72 |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:23.77 |
1:23.86 |
5.0 |
+0.09 |
3 |
Teagan Hunter-robinson |
S Holderness |
1:26.42 |
1:26.29 |
4.0 |
-0.13 |
4 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:25.22 |
1:27.19 |
3.0 |
+1.97 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Brereton |
BoK |
1:38.02 |
1:30.45 |
6.0 |
-7.57 |
2 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
1:38.45 |
1:33.49 |
5.0 |
-4.96 |
3 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
1:59.22 |
1:39.64 |
4.0 |
-19.58 |
4 |
Grace Brown |
Team Jorvik |
1:49.30 |
1:41.44 |
3.0 |
-7.86 |
5 |
Halle Tinegate |
Hull |
1:47.72 |
1:44.17 |
2.0 |
-3.55 |
6 |
Katie Jackson |
Hull |
2:15.00 |
1:46.63 |
1.0 |
-28.37 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Rose Playle |
Hull |
1:36.52 |
1:27.24 |
|
-9.28 |
2 |
Imogen Wood |
Team Jorvik |
1:31.61 |
1:27.51 |
|
-4.10 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cerys Foers |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - back |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
34.17 |
33.05 |
6.0 |
-1.12 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
33.26 |
33.09 |
5.0 |
-0.17 |
3 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
32.12 |
33.44 |
4.0 |
+1.32 |
4 |
Zackary Merritt` |
Dearne Vy |
34.01 |
33.97 |
3.0 |
-0.04 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
34.81 |
33.71 |
|
-1.10 |
2 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
New Earswick |
34.70 |
33.83 |
|
-0.87 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Kershaw |
10.4 Walks during freestyle events or during the freestyle portion of the medley - misc |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
30.77 |
29.98 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
2 |
Aiden Hawden |
Skegness |
30.04 |
30.31 |
5.0 |
+0.27 |
3 |
John Adams |
Hull |
31.59 |
31.36 |
4.0 |
-0.23 |
4 |
Michael Hill |
Hull |
32.87 |
31.82 |
3.0 |
-1.05 |
5 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
32.08 |
32.58 |
2.0 |
+0.50 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Howard |
Dearne Vy |
37.84 |
36.77 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
2 |
Thomas Webster |
Skegness |
38.11 |
37.16 |
5.0 |
-0.95 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Dixon |
Hull |
30.63 |
29.42 |
|
-1.21 |
2 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Hull |
31.12 |
29.49 |
|
-1.63 |
3 |
Connor Mcquillan |
Spenborough |
33.09 |
32.08 |
|
-1.01 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Christopher Donnelly |
Selby |
29.28 |
29.12 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
2 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
28.90 |
29.24 |
5.0 |
+0.34 |
3 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
29.07 |
29.52 |
4.0 |
+0.45 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harris Bowman |
Driffield |
30.72 |
29.73 |
6.0 |
-0.99 |
2 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
29.71 |
30.15 |
5.0 |
+0.44 |
3 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
31.27 |
30.59 |
4.0 |
-0.68 |
4 |
Harry Van Maarseveen |
Hull |
31.00 |
30.78 |
3.0 |
-0.22 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
30.30 |
28.41 |
|
-1.89 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rea Finch |
Dearne Vy |
1:33.66 |
1:35.17 |
6.0 |
+1.51 |
2 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:31.98 |
1:37.08 |
5.0 |
+5.10 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:37.66 |
1:37.30 |
6.0 |
-0.36 |
2 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
1:42.47 |
1:40.76 |
5.0 |
-1.71 |
3 |
Katie Greenacre |
Hull |
1:46.40 |
1:40.80 |
4.0 |
-5.60 |
4 |
Leah Pinder |
Team Jorvik |
1:43.58 |
1:41.73 |
3.0 |
-1.85 |
5 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:48.55 |
2.0 |
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Howard |
Armthorpe |
1:30.88 |
1:25.12 |
|
-5.76 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Clark |
7.4 Head not break surface before hands turn inward at widest point in 2nd stroke after strt or trn - breast |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Mounsey |
Barracudas |
1:28.02 |
1:29.16 |
6.0 |
+1.14 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:31.99 |
1:32.76 |
6.0 |
+0.77 |
2 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
1:41.48 |
1:32.83 |
5.0 |
-8.65 |
3 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
1:32.12 |
1:33.79 |
4.0 |
+1.67 |
4 |
Madeleine Taite |
Hull |
1:37.99 |
1:34.94 |
3.0 |
-3.05 |
5 |
Hollie Edeson |
Driffield |
1:34.33 |
1:36.29 |
2.0 |
+1.96 |
6 |
Maya Appleyard |
Team Jorvik |
1:40.70 |
1:40.52 |
1.0 |
-0.18 |
7 |
Hope Lee-fowkes |
Kippax |
NT |
1:45.88 |
|
npt |
8 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:45.85 |
1:46.30 |
|
+0.45 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Malton |
Hull |
1:24.71 |
1:28.90 |
6.0 |
+4.19 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
1:31.00 |
1:31.34 |
6.0 |
+0.34 |
2 |
Katie Nicholson |
Bridlington |
1:29.86 |
1:34.40 |
5.0 |
+4.54 |
3 |
Rhiannan Wood |
Team Jorvik |
1:37.60 |
1:34.69 |
4.0 |
-2.91 |
4 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
1:35.42 |
1:34.90 |
3.0 |
-0.52 |
5 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
1:35.38 |
1:36.05 |
1.5 |
+0.67 |
5 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
1:33.40 |
1:36.05 |
1.5 |
+2.65 |
7 |
Amy Greenacre |
Hull |
1:40.53 |
1:38.35 |
|
-2.18 |
7 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
1:36.01 |
1:38.35 |
|
+2.34 |
9 |
Emily Tate |
Hull |
1:42.83 |
1:46.73 |
|
+3.90 |
10 |
Natasha Clark |
Hull |
1:49.59 |
1:51.16 |
|
+1.57 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henri Kingdom |
Hull |
38.54 |
36.95 |
6.0 |
-1.59 |
2 |
James Plant |
BoK |
38.85 |
37.85 |
5.0 |
-1.00 |
3 |
Harvey O'neil |
Dearne Vy |
38.92 |
38.86 |
4.0 |
-0.06 |
4 |
Jack Haley |
Dearne Vy |
39.81 |
39.10 |
3.0 |
-0.71 |
5 |
Rory Bryant |
BoK |
45.00 |
40.10 |
2.0 |
-4.90 |
6 |
William Lawrence |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
40.58 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Max Broadley |
BoK |
43.12 |
42.44 |
|
-0.68 |
8 |
Henry Grierson |
BoK |
46.72 |
42.58 |
|
-4.14 |
9 |
Toby Clausen |
Barracudas |
NT |
42.65 |
|
npt |
10 |
Evan Clark |
Brighouse |
42.15 |
42.82 |
|
+0.67 |
11 |
Jacob Sandford |
Spenborough |
40.84 |
43.07 |
|
+2.23 |
12 |
William Callanan |
Hull |
47.16 |
44.20 |
|
-2.96 |
13 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
44.26 |
|
npt |
14 |
William Hartshorn |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
46.43 |
|
npt |
15 |
Alex Hodkinson |
Tigers |
NT |
47.97 |
|
npt |
16 |
Leon Walton |
Hull |
NT |
48.07 |
|
npt |
17 |
Riley Feehally |
Hull |
46.05 |
48.29 |
|
+2.24 |
18 |
Kieran Kipling |
Hull |
NT |
51.38 |
|
npt |
19 |
Alexander Haigh |
BoK |
50.00 |
51.76 |
|
+1.76 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charles Culyer |
Did Not Compete |
|
Frankie Mason |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Clegg |
BoK |
1:27.67 |
1:24.70 |
6.0 |
-2.97 |
2 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
1:31.37 |
1:26.61 |
5.0 |
-4.76 |
3 |
Adam Kanan |
BoK |
1:29.00 |
1:27.98 |
4.0 |
-1.02 |
4 |
Maximus Mawle |
Team Jorvik |
1:31.21 |
1:29.45 |
3.0 |
-1.76 |
5 |
Joseph Neary-lamond |
Team Jorvik |
1:30.06 |
1:30.61 |
2.0 |
+0.55 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leon Tipton |
BoK |
1:42.58 |
1:32.26 |
6.0 |
-10.32 |
2 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
NT |
1:38.93 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Jacob Fletcher |
Tigers |
1:41.34 |
1:42.04 |
4.0 |
+0.70 |
4 |
Nicholas Marshall |
BoK |
1:51.00 |
1:44.21 |
3.0 |
-6.79 |
5 |
Victor Tutuianu |
Hull |
NT |
1:50.35 |
2.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Grierson |
BoK |
1:24.00 |
1:20.01 |
|
-3.99 |
2 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
1:35.06 |
1:22.41 |
|
-12.65 |
3 |
James Robinson |
BoK |
1:27.65 |
1:23.77 |
|
-3.88 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alistair Lovel |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Callin |
Team Jorvik |
1:20.22 |
1:17.76 |
6.0 |
-2.46 |
2 |
Makar Babenko |
Retford |
1:19.13 |
1:19.90 |
5.0 |
+0.77 |
3 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:19.39 |
1:20.94 |
4.0 |
+1.55 |
4 |
Thomas Branch |
Huddersfield |
1:20.82 |
1:22.92 |
3.0 |
+2.10 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:23.42 |
1:22.80 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
2 |
Alfie Marsh |
Huddersfield |
1:38.00 |
1:37.55 |
5.0 |
-0.45 |
3 |
Dominic Tasker-meachen |
Dearne Vy |
1:33.69 |
1:39.07 |
4.0 |
+5.38 |
4 |
Lister Stables |
Tigers |
1:58.78 |
1:45.67 |
3.0 |
-13.11 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Mason |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
1:11.50 |
1:13.54 |
6.0 |
+2.04 |
2 |
Tom Sandford |
Spenborough |
1:14.49 |
1:16.28 |
5.0 |
+1.79 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Lawley |
Barracudas |
NT |
1:19.40 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
1:30.74 |
1:21.56 |
5.0 |
-9.18 |
3 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
1:28.53 |
1:23.49 |
4.0 |
-5.04 |
4 |
Euan Mcginness |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:35.59 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Tonkins |
Team Jorvik |
1:22.50 |
1:15.07 |
|
-7.43 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
51.03 |
49.57 |
6.0 |
-1.46 |
2 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
52.85 |
50.27 |
5.0 |
-2.58 |
3 |
Erin Scally |
BoK |
50.53 |
50.68 |
4.0 |
+0.15 |
4 |
Evie Lamb |
Barracudas |
51.16 |
51.70 |
3.0 |
+0.54 |
5 |
Sienna Bond |
BoK |
51.88 |
52.77 |
2.0 |
+0.89 |
6 |
Penny Hobson |
BoK |
53.75 |
53.29 |
1.0 |
-0.46 |
7 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
54.28 |
53.54 |
|
-0.74 |
8 |
Isla Barrett |
Huddersfield |
54.47 |
55.15 |
|
+0.68 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
58.30 |
55.27 |
6.0 |
-3.03 |
2 |
Bethan Candlin |
Hull |
1:02.84 |
56.02 |
5.0 |
-6.82 |
3 |
Martha Ross |
BoK |
55.00 |
57.00 |
4.0 |
+2.00 |
4 |
Ruby Beaumont |
BoK |
55.00 |
57.42 |
3.0 |
+2.42 |
5 |
Lauren Pearce |
S Holderness |
57.70 |
57.81 |
2.0 |
+0.11 |
6 |
Priya Chakrabarty |
BoK |
NT |
58.82 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
1:03.30 |
59.75 |
|
-3.55 |
8 |
Matilda Mckinnie |
Huddersfield |
NT |
59.83 |
|
npt |
9 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
Skegness |
57.49 |
1:00.55 |
|
+3.06 |
10 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Barracudas |
1:01.23 |
1:01.51 |
|
+0.28 |
11 |
Hannah Mortimer |
BoK |
1:02.90 |
1:01.54 |
|
-1.36 |
12 |
Abby Butler |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:01.68 |
|
npt |
13 |
Emily Collingwood |
Barracudas |
1:02.55 |
1:04.66 |
|
+2.11 |
14 |
Eva Burton |
Kippax |
1:05.11 |
1:04.90 |
|
-0.21 |
15 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
1:00.89 |
1:04.93 |
|
+4.04 |
16 |
Isabella Priestley |
Hull |
NT |
1:16.16 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Mikaela Bedford |
Spenborough |
49.50 |
47.20 |
|
-2.30 |
2 |
Millie Purchase |
Tigers |
58.31 |
52.10 |
|
-6.21 |
3 |
Holly Lawley |
Barracudas |
NT |
54.14 |
|
npt |
4 |
Jessica Cockayne |
BoK |
59.78 |
54.17 |
|
-5.61 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emma Webb |
7.5 Feet not turned our during the propulsive part of the kick - breast |
|
Casey Wain |
7.5 Feet not turned our during the propulsive part of the kick - breast |
|
Catherine Llina |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Frost |
BoK |
49.90 |
47.60 |
6.0 |
-2.30 |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
47.33 |
47.98 |
5.0 |
+0.65 |
3 |
Martha Hirst |
BoK |
48.55 |
48.00 |
4.0 |
-0.55 |
4 |
Emma Tierney |
Spenborough |
49.77 |
48.43 |
3.0 |
-1.34 |
5 |
Missy Hindle |
BoK |
49.38 |
49.00 |
2.0 |
-0.38 |
6 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
49.07 |
49.25 |
1.0 |
+0.18 |
7 |
Megan Berry |
Driffield |
46.97 |
49.92 |
|
+2.95 |
8 |
Gracie Edeson |
Driffield |
49.53 |
50.84 |
|
+1.31 |
9 |
Neve Locke |
BoK |
50.22 |
51.15 |
|
+0.93 |
10 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Brighouse |
50.22 |
51.54 |
|
+1.32 |
11 |
Gabriella Moore |
Pocklington |
50.33 |
51.93 |
|
+1.60 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Skye Bowman |
Driffield |
51.73 |
50.69 |
6.0 |
-1.04 |
2 |
Aimee Bowman |
Driffield |
50.81 |
50.78 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
3 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
51.12 |
52.06 |
4.0 |
+0.94 |
4 |
Freya Charlesworth |
BoK |
55.30 |
52.55 |
3.0 |
-2.75 |
5 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Hull |
54.65 |
52.58 |
2.0 |
-2.07 |
6 |
Alice Iwanejko |
BoK |
55.15 |
53.43 |
1.0 |
-1.72 |
7 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
52.56 |
53.66 |
|
+1.10 |
8 |
Isobel Crowe |
BoK |
54.70 |
53.73 |
|
-0.97 |
9 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
59.70 |
55.77 |
|
-3.93 |
10 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
58.37 |
56.11 |
|
-2.26 |
11 |
Isabelle Scanlon |
Pocklington |
52.15 |
56.35 |
|
+4.20 |
12 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
56.46 |
|
npt |
13 |
Leah Longwa |
Hull |
NT |
58.81 |
|
npt |
14 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
1:02.53 |
59.30 |
|
-3.23 |
15 |
Holly Boreham |
Hull |
NT |
1:09.68 |
|
npt |
16 |
Emma Large |
Hull |
NT |
1:16.48 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Brodie |
Hull |
53.03 |
47.37 |
|
-5.66 |
2 |
Rebecca Phillips |
BoK |
52.34 |
47.88 |
|
-4.46 |
3 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
53.75 |
48.83 |
|
-4.92 |
4 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
51.18 |
49.53 |
|
-1.65 |
5 |
Amelia Jones |
BoK |
NT |
50.00 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hannah Sanderson |
7.5 Feet not turned our during the propulsive part of the kick - breast |
|
Mollie Annis |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Taylor |
Tigers |
46.35 |
49.77 |
6.0 |
+3.42 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Hamer |
BoK |
49.91 |
47.09 |
6.0 |
-2.82 |
2 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
1:00.91 |
49.72 |
5.0 |
-11.19 |
3 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
54.49 |
49.77 |
4.0 |
-4.72 |
4 |
Niamh Brereton |
BoK |
49.38 |
50.00 |
3.0 |
+0.62 |
5 |
Imogen Wood |
Team Jorvik |
49.98 |
50.70 |
2.0 |
+0.72 |
6 |
Lucy Care |
BoK |
51.25 |
51.43 |
1.0 |
+0.18 |
7 |
Leah Brereton |
BoK |
50.57 |
51.74 |
|
+1.17 |
8 |
Halle Tinegate |
Hull |
58.47 |
54.35 |
|
-4.12 |
9 |
Grace Brown |
Team Jorvik |
49.08 |
55.03 |
|
+5.95 |
10 |
Cerys Foers |
Dearne Vy |
56.76 |
55.51 |
|
-1.25 |
11 |
Lamara Sneddon |
Skegness |
57.58 |
57.12 |
|
-0.46 |
12 |
Katie Jackson |
Hull |
1:10.00 |
1:04.30 |
|
-5.70 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Natasha Green |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
|
Caitlin Rose Playle |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:27.62 |
1:22.50 |
6.0 |
-5.12 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt` |
Dearne Vy |
1:25.85 |
1:22.72 |
5.0 |
-3.13 |
3 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
1:25.37 |
1:26.45 |
4.0 |
+1.08 |
4 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
New Earswick |
1:28.00 |
1:26.97 |
3.0 |
-1.03 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:24.86 |
1:20.43 |
|
-4.43 |
1 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
1:29.98 |
1:20.43 |
|
-9.55 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
1:13.48 |
1:13.54 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
Aiden Hawden |
Skegness |
1:17.27 |
1:18.21 |
5.0 |
+0.94 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Dixon |
Hull |
1:20.81 |
1:19.07 |
6.0 |
-1.74 |
2 |
Michael Hill |
Hull |
1:24.75 |
1:21.50 |
5.0 |
-3.25 |
3 |
Thomas Howard |
Dearne Vy |
1:37.57 |
1:36.30 |
4.0 |
-1.27 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Spence |
Hull |
1:16.09 |
1:13.43 |
6.0 |
-2.66 |
2 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
1:14.20 |
1:14.49 |
5.0 |
+0.29 |
3 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
1:17.82 |
1:15.37 |
4.0 |
-2.45 |
4 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
1:15.54 |
1:16.92 |
3.0 |
+1.38 |
5 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
1:21.81 |
1:19.73 |
2.0 |
-2.08 |
6 |
Logan Young |
Hull |
1:22.67 |
1:21.77 |
1.0 |
-0.90 |
7 |
Harris Bowman |
Driffield |
1:24.62 |
1:23.33 |
|
-1.29 |
8 |
Harry Van Maarseveen |
Hull |
1:22.00 |
1:26.28 |
|
+4.28 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
1:14.39 |
1:08.50 |
|
-5.89 |
2 |
Christopher Donnelly |
Selby |
1:12.84 |
1:11.51 |
|
-1.33 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
34.50 |
34.54 |
6.0 |
+0.04 |
2 |
Lucy Pickard |
Dearne Vy |
35.51 |
38.06 |
5.0 |
+2.55 |
3 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
37.03 |
38.52 |
4.0 |
+1.49 |
4 |
Rea Finch |
Dearne Vy |
37.18 |
40.44 |
3.0 |
+3.26 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Pinder |
Team Jorvik |
43.41 |
39.11 |
6.0 |
-4.30 |
2 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
39.01 |
40.94 |
5.0 |
+1.93 |
3 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
44.94 |
41.62 |
4.0 |
-3.32 |
4 |
Katie Greenacre |
Hull |
43.81 |
42.39 |
3.0 |
-1.42 |
5 |
Ellie Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
45.10 |
44.18 |
2.0 |
-0.92 |
6 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
45.48 |
45.20 |
1.0 |
-0.28 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
34.50 |
33.71 |
|
-0.79 |
2 |
Jolie Bull |
Hull |
43.81 |
36.24 |
|
-7.57 |
3 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
39.32 |
37.94 |
|
-1.38 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Culyer |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Mounsey |
Barracudas |
35.30 |
34.42 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
36.17 |
37.45 |
5.0 |
+1.28 |
3 |
Hope Lee-fowkes |
Kippax |
36.60 |
41.82 |
4.0 |
+5.22 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
37.50 |
38.19 |
6.0 |
+0.69 |
2 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
38.42 |
38.85 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Maya Appleyard |
Team Jorvik |
40.38 |
39.45 |
4.0 |
-0.93 |
4 |
Bethany Dinsdale-young |
Driffield |
42.73 |
40.54 |
3.0 |
-2.19 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
32.02 |
33.31 |
5.5 |
+1.29 |
1 |
Rhiannan Wood |
Team Jorvik |
33.42 |
33.31 |
5.5 |
-0.11 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
35.88 |
35.27 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
2 |
Raie-clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
35.01 |
36.27 |
5.0 |
+1.26 |
3 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
36.23 |
37.02 |
4.0 |
+0.79 |
4 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
36.76 |
37.20 |
3.0 |
+0.44 |
5 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
36.41 |
37.24 |
2.0 |
+0.83 |
6 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
37.61 |
38.76 |
1.0 |
+1.15 |
7 |
Megan Taylor |
New Earswick |
37.06 |
40.58 |
|
+3.52 |
8 |
Amy Greenacre |
Hull |
41.00 |
40.96 |
|
-0.04 |
9 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
42.78 |
42.45 |
|
-0.33 |
10 |
Natasha Clark |
Hull |
43.64 |
43.88 |
|
+0.24 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Antonia Brittain |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
3:08.86 |
3:07.03 |
6.0 |
-1.83 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
3:26.58 |
3:14.79 |
6.0 |
-11.79 |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
3:19.03 |
3:22.25 |
5.0 |
+3.22 |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
4:05.12 |
3:38.54 |
4.0 |
-26.58 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Callin |
Team Jorvik |
3:18.01 |
3:10.72 |
|
-7.29 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brandon Cartwright |
7.5 Executed a downward dolphin kick (except after the start or after the turn as in SW7.4) - breast |
|
Alfie Marsh |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
|
Alex Mason |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Bailey |
Tigers |
2:53.72 |
2:53.03 |
6.0 |
-0.69 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Tonkins |
Team Jorvik |
3:05.06 |
2:59.76 |
6.0 |
-5.30 |
2 |
Tom Sandford |
Spenborough |
2:59.60 |
3:01.23 |
5.0 |
+1.63 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
3:28.15 |
3:09.91 |
6.0 |
-18.24 |
2 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
3:45.00 |
3:26.62 |
5.0 |
-18.38 |
3 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
NT |
3:27.76 |
4.0 |
npt |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Knight |
BoK |
NT |
1:34.93 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Emily Oliver |
BoK |
1:42.62 |
1:35.46 |
5.0 |
-7.16 |
3 |
Sophie Robinson |
Tigers |
1:43.47 |
1:41.83 |
4.0 |
-1.64 |
4 |
Beatrix Stanton |
Pocklington |
1:39.08 |
1:41.86 |
3.0 |
+2.78 |
5 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
1:45.00 |
1:41.98 |
2.0 |
-3.02 |
6 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:49.08 |
1:43.83 |
1.0 |
-5.25 |
7 |
Jessica Mccollin |
Hull |
NT |
1:46.04 |
|
npt |
8 |
Olivia Hirst |
BoK |
2:02.33 |
1:46.49 |
|
-15.84 |
9 |
Caitlin Bradley |
BoK |
1:59.62 |
1:49.04 |
|
-10.58 |
10 |
Phoebe Thorn |
Selby |
1:44.69 |
1:49.70 |
|
+5.01 |
11 |
Mia Thomas |
BoK |
2:10.00 |
1:51.48 |
|
-18.52 |
12 |
Felicity Gortschacher |
Dartes |
1:49.39 |
1:51.65 |
|
+2.26 |
13 |
Madeleine Care |
BoK |
2:05.00 |
1:53.37 |
|
-11.63 |
14 |
Amelia Thackray |
Barracudas |
NT |
2:00.10 |
|
npt |
15 |
Parsa Rajabalian |
Hull |
2:10.84 |
2:01.10 |
|
-9.74 |
16 |
Isobel Rutter |
S Holderness |
1:56.24 |
2:02.16 |
|
+5.92 |
17 |
Amelia Rigby |
Pocklington |
2:00.00 |
2:02.71 |
|
+2.71 |
18 |
Evelyn Kingdon |
Huddersfield |
NT |
2:04.13 |
|
npt |
19 |
Evie Coates |
Hull |
2:09.06 |
2:09.29 |
|
+0.23 |
20 |
Mia Hudson |
Hull |
NT |
2:16.79 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Martin |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
|
Isabelle Bennett |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - back |
|
Elise Waltham |
8.5 More than one arm pull under water (following start or turn) - fly |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Long |
Barracudas |
1:34.46 |
1:29.58 |
6.0 |
-4.88 |
2 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
1:36.57 |
1:32.26 |
5.0 |
-4.31 |
3 |
Niamh Moorhouse |
BoK |
1:39.36 |
1:35.13 |
4.0 |
-4.23 |
4 |
Lizzie Mccallum |
S Axholme |
1:34.92 |
1:36.08 |
3.0 |
+1.16 |
5 |
Penny Hobson |
BoK |
1:48.59 |
1:37.28 |
2.0 |
-11.31 |
6 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
1:37.93 |
1:38.91 |
1.0 |
+0.98 |
7 |
Mikaela Bedford |
Spenborough |
1:43.72 |
1:40.59 |
|
-3.13 |
8 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
1:38.21 |
1:40.86 |
|
+2.65 |
9 |
Erin Scally |
BoK |
1:46.70 |
1:41.94 |
|
-4.76 |
10 |
Amelia Stevenson |
Retford |
1:42.17 |
1:41.96 |
|
-0.21 |
11 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
1:42.17 |
1:44.88 |
|
+2.71 |
12 |
Jessica Cockayne |
BoK |
1:51.65 |
1:45.72 |
|
-5.93 |
13 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:50.90 |
1:46.18 |
|
-4.72 |
14 |
Maisie Crowther |
S Holderness |
1:56.36 |
1:47.89 |
|
-8.47 |
15 |
Ruby Beaumont |
BoK |
2:05.00 |
1:50.81 |
|
-14.19 |
16 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
Skegness |
1:44.00 |
1:51.97 |
|
+7.97 |
17 |
Hannah Mortimer |
BoK |
1:54.55 |
1:52.00 |
|
-2.55 |
18 |
Lily Sellick |
Bridlington |
2:08.23 |
1:52.30 |
|
-15.93 |
19 |
Lauren Pearce |
S Holderness |
1:53.94 |
1:55.69 |
|
+1.75 |
20 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
1:50.00 |
2:01.05 |
|
+11.05 |
21 |
Eva Burton |
Kippax |
2:16.46 |
2:05.77 |
|
-10.69 |
22 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
2:05.05 |
2:08.54 |
|
+3.49 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Catherine Llina |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
|
Isabella Priestley |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
|
Daisy Luckett |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
2:56.85 |
2:48.40 |
6.0 |
-8.45 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
3:03.75 |
2:58.00 |
6.0 |
-5.75 |
2 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
3:12.79 |
2:59.69 |
5.0 |
-13.10 |
3 |
Zackary Merritt` |
Dearne Vy |
3:04.48 |
3:08.13 |
4.0 |
+3.65 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
2:39.27 |
2:44.93 |
6.0 |
+5.66 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Elliott |
Huddersfield |
3:42.36 |
2:49.54 |
6.0 |
-52.82 |
2 |
Michael Hill |
Hull |
3:01.31 |
2:57.14 |
5.0 |
-4.17 |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
2:56.53 |
2:58.75 |
4.0 |
+2.22 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Watkins-hargan |
Team Jorvik |
2:38.95 |
2:35.78 |
6.0 |
-3.17 |
2 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
2:38.53 |
2:40.59 |
5.0 |
+2.06 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
2:54.03 |
2:39.91 |
6.0 |
-14.12 |
2 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
2:43.44 |
2:45.44 |
5.0 |
+2.00 |
3 |
George Sheader |
Driffield |
3:24.26 |
2:50.50 |
4.0 |
-33.76 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Rozenbrock |
Hull |
47.89 |
43.70 |
6.0 |
-4.19 |
2 |
Olivia Martin |
S Axholme |
44.98 |
44.90 |
5.0 |
-0.08 |
3 |
Ruby Knight |
BoK |
55.71 |
44.99 |
4.0 |
-10.72 |
4 |
Mollie Greene |
BoK |
48.13 |
45.05 |
3.0 |
-3.08 |
5 |
Emily Oliver |
BoK |
51.40 |
46.05 |
2.0 |
-5.35 |
6 |
Sophie Robinson |
Tigers |
51.31 |
46.94 |
1.0 |
-4.37 |
7 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
48.47 |
47.66 |
|
-0.81 |
8 |
Megan Mayman |
BoK |
56.00 |
49.35 |
|
-6.65 |
9 |
Jessica Taylor |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
50.10 |
|
npt |
10 |
Jessica Mccollin |
Hull |
NT |
50.53 |
|
npt |
11 |
Emily Brewis |
Tigers |
NT |
50.55 |
|
npt |
12 |
Phoebe Thorn |
Selby |
48.05 |
50.81 |
|
+2.76 |
13 |
Caitlin Bradley |
BoK |
49.23 |
50.98 |
|
+1.75 |
14 |
Katie Brewis |
Tigers |
NT |
52.20 |
|
npt |
15 |
Felicity Gortschacher |
Dartes |
53.36 |
52.30 |
|
-1.06 |
16 |
Beatrix Stanton |
Pocklington |
48.60 |
52.31 |
|
+3.71 |
17 |
Louisa Scanlan |
Barracudas |
57.80 |
52.54 |
|
-5.26 |
18 |
Olivia Hirst |
BoK |
1:00.51 |
53.09 |
|
-7.42 |
19 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
NT |
53.35 |
|
npt |
20 |
Evie Coates |
Hull |
54.79 |
54.30 |
|
-0.49 |
21 |
Sienna England-white |
Skegness |
52.02 |
54.42 |
|
+2.40 |
22 |
Parsa Rajabalian |
Hull |
56.12 |
54.72 |
|
-1.40 |
23 |
Madeleine Care |
BoK |
53.00 |
54.77 |
|
+1.77 |
24 |
Amelia Rigby |
Pocklington |
54.86 |
55.23 |
|
+0.37 |
25 |
Alice Sanderson |
Tigers |
58.06 |
55.57 |
|
-2.49 |
26 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
57.95 |
57.40 |
|
-0.55 |
27 |
Mia Hudson |
Hull |
NT |
1:07.41 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amelia Thackray |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - back |
|
Isobel Rutter |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
|
Isabelle Bennett |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn - back |
|
Mia Thomas |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
|
Elise Waltham |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie Mccallum |
S Axholme |
44.67 |
43.98 |
6.0 |
-0.69 |
2 |
Francesca Wright |
BoK |
46.90 |
44.53 |
5.0 |
-2.37 |
3 |
Amelia Stevenson |
Retford |
46.23 |
45.70 |
4.0 |
-0.53 |
4 |
Mikaela Bedford |
Spenborough |
46.96 |
47.38 |
3.0 |
+0.42 |
5 |
Erin Scally |
BoK |
46.56 |
48.18 |
2.0 |
+1.62 |
6 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
Skegness |
46.56 |
48.50 |
1.0 |
+1.94 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Casey Wain |
Skegness |
51.53 |
48.43 |
6.0 |
-3.10 |
2 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
50.62 |
49.42 |
5.0 |
-1.20 |
3 |
Evie Lamb |
Barracudas |
50.58 |
49.88 |
4.0 |
-0.70 |
4 |
Emma Webb |
BoK |
58.00 |
49.98 |
2.5 |
-8.02 |
4 |
Maisie Crowther |
S Holderness |
50.10 |
49.98 |
2.5 |
-0.12 |
6 |
Priya Chakrabarty |
BoK |
NT |
50.03 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Ruby Beaumont |
BoK |
49.00 |
50.53 |
|
+1.53 |
8 |
Lily Sellick |
Bridlington |
51.07 |
50.80 |
|
-0.27 |
9 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
51.98 |
50.99 |
|
-0.99 |
10 |
Bethan Candlin |
Hull |
56.86 |
51.25 |
|
-5.61 |
11 |
Martha Ross |
BoK |
50.00 |
51.55 |
|
+1.55 |
12 |
Jessica Cockayne |
BoK |
48.69 |
51.69 |
|
+3.00 |
13 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
50.20 |
52.20 |
|
+2.00 |
14 |
Catherine Llina |
Hull |
NT |
54.45 |
|
npt |
15 |
Eva Burton |
Kippax |
56.25 |
54.78 |
|
-1.47 |
16 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
51.69 |
56.10 |
|
+4.41 |
17 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Barracudas |
53.53 |
56.50 |
|
+2.97 |
18 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
52.08 |
57.73 |
|
+5.65 |
19 |
Isabella Priestley |
Hull |
NT |
59.55 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sienna Bond |
BoK |
43.00 |
42.90 |
|
-0.10 |
2 |
Penny Hobson |
BoK |
48.24 |
45.33 |
|
-2.91 |
3 |
Niamh Moorhouse |
BoK |
49.05 |
46.44 |
|
-2.61 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Abby Butler |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
42.07 |
41.54 |
6.0 |
-0.53 |
2 |
Aimee Bowman |
Driffield |
43.41 |
41.64 |
5.0 |
-1.77 |
3 |
Skye Bowman |
Driffield |
41.78 |
41.91 |
4.0 |
+0.13 |
4 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
42.20 |
42.44 |
3.0 |
+0.24 |
5 |
Isobel Crowe |
BoK |
43.18 |
43.71 |
2.0 |
+0.53 |
6 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Hull |
42.92 |
43.91 |
1.0 |
+0.99 |
7 |
Sophie Ethelston-clarke |
BoK |
44.09 |
44.14 |
|
+0.05 |
8 |
Amy Wakefield |
Huddersfield |
44.96 |
44.50 |
|
-0.46 |
9 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
42.33 |
44.77 |
|
+2.44 |
10 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
42.61 |
45.05 |
|
+2.44 |
11 |
Alice Iwanejko |
BoK |
44.18 |
45.11 |
|
+0.93 |
12 |
Lotti Ross |
BoK |
44.34 |
45.36 |
|
+1.02 |
13 |
Ruby Hartley |
Barracudas |
44.29 |
45.71 |
|
+1.42 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
46.48 |
45.58 |
6.0 |
-0.90 |
2 |
Lily Charlesworth |
BoK |
52.61 |
45.67 |
5.0 |
-6.94 |
3 |
Amelia Jones |
BoK |
NT |
45.96 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Jessica Brodie |
Hull |
48.02 |
46.24 |
3.0 |
-1.78 |
5 |
Rebecca Phillips |
BoK |
53.00 |
46.80 |
2.0 |
-6.20 |
6 |
Neve Locke |
BoK |
45.65 |
46.94 |
1.0 |
+1.29 |
7 |
Freya Charlesworth |
BoK |
47.81 |
46.99 |
|
-0.82 |
8 |
Hannah Sanderson |
Tigers |
54.50 |
48.49 |
|
-6.01 |
9 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Brighouse |
48.97 |
48.61 |
|
-0.36 |
10 |
Leah Longwa |
Hull |
NT |
48.95 |
|
npt |
11 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
52.51 |
49.05 |
|
-3.46 |
12 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
54.40 |
50.15 |
|
-4.25 |
13 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
53.85 |
55.13 |
|
+1.28 |
14 |
Emma Large |
Hull |
NT |
1:02.32 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Frost |
BoK |
41.05 |
40.36 |
|
-0.69 |
2 |
Evie Matson |
S Holderness |
47.11 |
42.15 |
|
-4.96 |
3 |
Natasha Clark |
BoK |
46.06 |
43.94 |
|
-2.12 |
4 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
46.75 |
44.07 |
|
-2.68 |
5 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
46.52 |
44.24 |
|
-2.28 |
6 |
Emma Tierney |
Spenborough |
44.32 |
44.44 |
|
+0.12 |
7 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
49.55 |
44.76 |
|
-4.79 |
8 |
Keira Dinsdale-young |
Driffield |
47.87 |
44.94 |
|
-2.93 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Holly Boreham |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Wood |
Team Jorvik |
40.98 |
40.29 |
6.0 |
-0.69 |
2 |
Teagan Hunter-robinson |
S Holderness |
39.15 |
40.33 |
5.0 |
+1.18 |
3 |
Chloe Taylor |
Tigers |
41.06 |
41.17 |
4.0 |
+0.11 |
4 |
Natasha Green |
BoK |
42.91 |
43.56 |
3.0 |
+0.65 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Care |
BoK |
44.04 |
43.42 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
2 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
45.25 |
43.71 |
5.0 |
-1.54 |
3 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
44.18 |
44.13 |
4.0 |
-0.05 |
4 |
Jessica Rutter |
S Holderness |
47.65 |
45.43 |
3.0 |
-2.22 |
5 |
Megan Hamer |
BoK |
48.64 |
45.61 |
2.0 |
-3.03 |
6 |
Grace Brown |
Team Jorvik |
48.86 |
46.76 |
1.0 |
-2.10 |
7 |
Halle Tinegate |
Hull |
48.87 |
48.06 |
|
-0.81 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
39.48 |
38.35 |
|
-1.13 |
2 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
39.00 |
38.39 |
|
-0.61 |
3 |
Abigail Hancock |
BoK |
41.99 |
38.75 |
|
-3.24 |
4 |
Niamh Brereton |
BoK |
44.43 |
41.60 |
|
-2.83 |
5 |
Lara Hartley |
Barracudas |
43.91 |
41.88 |
|
-2.03 |
6 |
Caitlin Rose Playle |
Hull |
45.80 |
42.63 |
|
-3.17 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Laura Bettles |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
|
Katie Jackson |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Kanan |
BoK |
NT |
1:54.19 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Grierson |
BoK |
1:58.79 |
1:31.43 |
|
-27.36 |
2 |
James Robinson |
BoK |
1:47.43 |
1:36.29 |
|
-11.14 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ben Calligan |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
|
Maximus Mawle |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:33.52 |
1:34.03 |
6.0 |
+0.51 |
2 |
Joe Callin |
Team Jorvik |
1:42.01 |
1:35.58 |
5.0 |
-6.43 |
3 |
Thomas Branch |
Huddersfield |
1:44.93 |
1:48.47 |
4.0 |
+3.54 |
4 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:59.95 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
1:27.40 |
1:29.95 |
6.0 |
+2.55 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
1:54.21 |
1:57.82 |
6.0 |
+3.61 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
41.12 |
41.67 |
6.0 |
+0.55 |
2 |
Rea Finch |
Dearne Vy |
42.25 |
44.46 |
5.0 |
+2.21 |
3 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
43.32 |
45.04 |
4.0 |
+1.72 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
46.90 |
45.97 |
6.0 |
-0.93 |
2 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
49.23 |
47.84 |
5.0 |
-1.39 |
3 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
48.19 |
48.32 |
4.0 |
+0.13 |
4 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
48.78 |
49.75 |
3.0 |
+0.97 |
5 |
Lucy Thorn |
Selby |
51.08 |
51.44 |
2.0 |
+0.36 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Courtney Clements |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hollie Edeson |
Driffield |
41.44 |
42.95 |
6.0 |
+1.51 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madeleine Taite |
Hull |
45.75 |
43.53 |
6.0 |
-2.22 |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
45.58 |
44.37 |
5.0 |
-1.21 |
3 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
43.10 |
45.76 |
4.0 |
+2.66 |
4 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
47.67 |
48.39 |
3.0 |
+0.72 |
5 |
Temira Miles |
Skegness |
52.62 |
48.96 |
2.0 |
-3.66 |
6 |
Hope Lee-fowkes |
Kippax |
47.24 |
48.99 |
1.0 |
+1.75 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
47.07 |
42.64 |
|
-4.43 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katrina Stanton |
Pocklington |
39.89 |
40.05 |
6.0 |
+0.16 |
2 |
Helena Walker |
Pocklington |
40.20 |
40.19 |
5.0 |
-0.01 |
3 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
43.46 |
41.19 |
4.0 |
-2.27 |
4 |
Abigail Malton |
Hull |
40.53 |
42.05 |
3.0 |
+1.52 |
5 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
42.00 |
42.68 |
2.0 |
+0.68 |
6 |
Rhiannan Wood |
Team Jorvik |
43.29 |
43.83 |
1.0 |
+0.54 |
7 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
43.91 |
43.90 |
|
-0.01 |
8 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
47.41 |
44.80 |
|
-2.61 |
9 |
Raie-clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
43.03 |
45.01 |
|
+1.98 |
10 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
43.15 |
45.47 |
|
+2.32 |
11 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
45.52 |
45.56 |
|
+0.04 |
12 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
46.65 |
45.67 |
|
-0.98 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
39.63 |
39.15 |
|
-0.48 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amber Linney |
7.5 Feet not turned our during the propulsive part of the kick - breast |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:11.73 |
1:11.32 |
6.0 |
-0.41 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
1:13.17 |
1:13.43 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:13.56 |
1:13.78 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Zackary Merritt` |
Dearne Vy |
1:14.90 |
1:13.81 |
4.0 |
-1.09 |
4 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
1:22.41 |
1:15.54 |
3.0 |
-6.87 |
5 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
New Earswick |
1:23.00 |
1:17.61 |
2.0 |
-5.39 |
6 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
1:17.81 |
1:18.00 |
1.0 |
+0.19 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Dixon |
Hull |
1:09.00 |
1:07.87 |
6.0 |
-1.13 |
2 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
1:04.95 |
1:08.37 |
5.0 |
+3.42 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connor Mcquillan |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:10.77 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:12.10 |
1:13.03 |
5.0 |
+0.93 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Hull |
1:06.01 |
1:03.85 |
|
-2.16 |
2 |
John Adams |
Hull |
1:12.96 |
1:07.86 |
|
-5.10 |
3 |
Aiden Hawden |
Skegness |
1:11.17 |
1:08.41 |
|
-2.76 |
4 |
Michael Hill |
Hull |
1:10.91 |
1:09.38 |
|
-1.53 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Christopher Grayson |
S Axholme |
1:04.64 |
1:04.13 |
6.0 |
-0.51 |
2 |
Bryce Shirley |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:04.45 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
1:04.68 |
1:04.81 |
4.0 |
+0.13 |
4 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
1:04.24 |
1:05.29 |
3.0 |
+1.05 |
5 |
Harry Van Maarseveen |
Hull |
1:12.00 |
1:06.27 |
2.0 |
-5.73 |
6 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
1:05.86 |
1:08.07 |
1.0 |
+2.21 |
7 |
George Sheader |
Driffield |
1:14.50 |
1:09.24 |
|
-5.26 |
8 |
Harris Bowman |
Driffield |
1:12.05 |
1:09.42 |
|
-2.63 |
9 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
1:12.40 |
1:09.80 |
|
-2.60 |
10 |
Logan Young |
Hull |
1:11.11 |
1:10.24 |
|
-0.87 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
1:05.10 |
1:00.78 |
|
-4.32 |
2 |
Samuel Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
1:05.75 |
1:01.58 |
|
-4.17 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Millington |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Knight |
BoK |
NT |
48.65 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Mollie Greene |
BoK |
50.64 |
49.89 |
5.0 |
-0.75 |
3 |
Emily Oliver |
BoK |
53.01 |
51.41 |
4.0 |
-1.60 |
4 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
52.67 |
51.89 |
3.0 |
-0.78 |
5 |
Mia Thomas |
BoK |
53.00 |
52.53 |
2.0 |
-0.47 |
6 |
Beatrix Stanton |
Pocklington |
49.39 |
52.88 |
1.0 |
+3.49 |
7 |
Megan Mayman |
BoK |
53.00 |
55.15 |
|
+2.15 |
8 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
NT |
55.65 |
|
npt |
9 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
53.92 |
56.02 |
|
+2.10 |
10 |
Phoebe Thorn |
Selby |
54.19 |
56.53 |
|
+2.34 |
11 |
Madeleine Care |
BoK |
1:00.00 |
56.95 |
|
-3.05 |
12 |
Phoebe Taylor |
Tigers |
1:06.72 |
57.52 |
|
-9.20 |
13 |
Jessica Taylor |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
58.48 |
|
npt |
14 |
Felicity Gortschacher |
Dartes |
46.56 |
58.63 |
|
+12.07 |
15 |
Jessica Mccollin |
Hull |
NT |
59.20 |
|
npt |
16 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
59.69 |
|
npt |
17 |
Olivia Hirst |
BoK |
1:01.53 |
59.92 |
|
-1.61 |
18 |
Caitlin Bradley |
BoK |
1:00.99 |
1:01.79 |
|
+0.80 |
19 |
Alice Sanderson |
Tigers |
1:03.99 |
1:02.89 |
|
-1.10 |
20 |
Evie Coates |
Hull |
1:04.88 |
1:03.37 |
|
-1.51 |
21 |
Isabelle Bennett |
Hull |
NT |
1:04.76 |
|
npt |
22 |
Isobel Rutter |
S Holderness |
1:01.23 |
1:06.37 |
|
+5.14 |
23 |
Louisa Scanlan |
Barracudas |
1:11.50 |
1:09.79 |
|
-1.71 |
24 |
Amelia Rigby |
Pocklington |
1:05.00 |
1:13.80 |
|
+8.80 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Martin |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
|
Katie Brewis |
7.4 Downward dolphin kick not followed by a breaststroke kick - breast |
|
Emily Brewis |
7.1 Body not on the breast - breast |
|
Evelyn Kingdon |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - breast |
|
Elise Waltham |
7.2 Arm movements not in the same horizontal plane - breast |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Francesca Wright |
BoK |
1:54.28 |
1:48.18 |
6.0 |
-6.10 |
2 |
Erin Scally |
BoK |
1:51.84 |
1:51.14 |
5.0 |
-0.70 |
3 |
Sienna Bond |
BoK |
1:48.00 |
1:53.80 |
4.0 |
+5.80 |
4 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
1:53.49 |
1:53.96 |
3.0 |
+0.47 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
NT |
2:01.05 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Lauren Pearce |
S Holderness |
NT |
2:05.66 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Maisie Crowther |
S Holderness |
2:03.87 |
2:06.29 |
4.0 |
+2.42 |
4 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
NT |
2:06.82 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
2:25.00 |
2:11.63 |
2.0 |
-13.37 |
6 |
Hannah Mortimer |
BoK |
2:15.61 |
2:12.10 |
1.0 |
-3.51 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Dearne Vy |
1:49.50 |
1:39.36 |
|
-10.14 |
2 |
Isobel Long |
Barracudas |
1:48.00 |
1:41.36 |
|
-6.64 |
3 |
Niamh Moorhouse |
BoK |
1:48.00 |
1:43.97 |
|
-4.03 |
4 |
Mikaela Bedford |
Spenborough |
1:48.00 |
1:46.03 |
|
-1.97 |
5 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:49.13 |
|
npt |
6 |
Penny Hobson |
BoK |
1:58.71 |
1:51.43 |
|
-7.28 |
7 |
Evie Lamb |
Barracudas |
NT |
1:52.16 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Luckett |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Frost |
BoK |
1:43.64 |
1:41.41 |
6.0 |
-2.23 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Whitehead |
S Holderness |
1:45.59 |
1:45.64 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Gracie Edeson |
Driffield |
2:01.28 |
1:46.33 |
5.0 |
-14.95 |
3 |
Neve Locke |
BoK |
1:49.07 |
1:47.74 |
4.0 |
-1.33 |
4 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:47.83 |
1:48.21 |
3.0 |
+0.38 |
5 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
1:49.57 |
1:48.37 |
2.0 |
-1.20 |
6 |
Hannah Sanderson |
Tigers |
2:02.00 |
1:54.01 |
1.0 |
-7.99 |
7 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
1:52.02 |
1:54.11 |
|
+2.09 |
8 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
2:05.02 |
2:01.35 |
|
-3.67 |
9 |
Holly Boreham |
Hull |
NT |
2:34.58 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Vy |
1:38.50 |
1:32.62 |
|
-5.88 |
2 |
Charlotte Britten |
Armthorpe |
1:38.50 |
1:37.67 |
|
-0.83 |
3 |
Rebecca Phillips |
BoK |
1:54.48 |
1:41.66 |
|
-12.82 |
4 |
Jessica Brodie |
Hull |
1:49.35 |
1:42.70 |
|
-6.65 |
5 |
Martha Hirst |
BoK |
1:46.71 |
1:42.77 |
|
-3.94 |
6 |
Amelia Jones |
BoK |
NT |
1:43.71 |
|
npt |
7 |
Emma Tierney |
Spenborough |
1:47.36 |
1:44.92 |
|
-2.44 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Aliya Bacakoglu |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - breast |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Trinity Gortschacher |
Dartes |
1:33.10 |
1:33.04 |
6.0 |
-0.06 |
2 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
1:33.62 |
1:33.07 |
5.0 |
-0.55 |
3 |
Natasha Green |
BoK |
1:38.72 |
1:40.81 |
4.0 |
+2.09 |
4 |
Abigail Hancock |
BoK |
1:35.00 |
1:41.37 |
3.0 |
+6.37 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:42.08 |
1:42.16 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
2 |
Megan Hamer |
BoK |
1:44.60 |
1:42.45 |
5.0 |
-2.15 |
3 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
NT |
1:42.90 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:59.48 |
1:44.19 |
3.0 |
-15.29 |
5 |
Niamh Brereton |
BoK |
1:46.79 |
1:47.76 |
2.0 |
+0.97 |
6 |
Chloe Taylor |
Tigers |
1:50.75 |
1:49.07 |
1.0 |
-1.68 |
7 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:50.81 |
|
npt |
8 |
Lucy Care |
BoK |
1:49.56 |
1:52.67 |
|
+3.11 |
9 |
Jessica Rutter |
S Holderness |
1:49.81 |
1:53.59 |
|
+3.78 |
10 |
Leah Brereton |
BoK |
1:56.06 |
1:54.60 |
|
-1.46 |
11 |
Clara Morland |
Skegness |
1:56.68 |
1:54.67 |
|
-2.01 |
12 |
Teagan Hunter-robinson |
S Holderness |
1:50.35 |
1:55.46 |
|
+5.11 |
13 |
Grace Brown |
Team Jorvik |
2:23.24 |
2:02.45 |
|
-20.79 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
38.31 |
36.78 |
6.0 |
-1.53 |
2 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
38.97 |
37.60 |
5.0 |
-1.37 |
3 |
Luke Clegg |
BoK |
39.30 |
37.76 |
4.0 |
-1.54 |
4 |
James Robinson |
BoK |
39.96 |
38.45 |
3.0 |
-1.51 |
5 |
Adam Kanan |
BoK |
39.54 |
43.43 |
2.0 |
+3.89 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leon Tipton |
BoK |
45.05 |
43.06 |
6.0 |
-1.99 |
2 |
Nicholas Marshall |
BoK |
48.00 |
43.22 |
5.0 |
-4.78 |
3 |
Oliver Smith |
BoK |
48.89 |
43.76 |
4.0 |
-5.13 |
4 |
Jacob Fletcher |
Tigers |
47.25 |
46.58 |
3.0 |
-0.67 |
5 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
46.70 |
47.06 |
2.0 |
+0.36 |
6 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
50.62 |
50.44 |
1.0 |
-0.18 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Lovel |
Hull |
36.50 |
34.16 |
|
-2.34 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brandon Cartwright |
BoK |
37.41 |
35.40 |
6.0 |
-2.01 |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
36.11 |
35.96 |
5.0 |
-0.15 |
3 |
Makar Babenko |
Retford |
36.01 |
36.10 |
4.0 |
+0.09 |
4 |
Thomas Branch |
Huddersfield |
35.47 |
36.18 |
3.0 |
+0.71 |
5 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
36.43 |
37.57 |
2.0 |
+1.14 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
43.74 |
41.19 |
6.0 |
-2.55 |
2 |
Alfie Marsh |
Huddersfield |
44.50 |
42.56 |
5.0 |
-1.94 |
3 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
51.77 |
49.79 |
4.0 |
-1.98 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Tonkins |
Team Jorvik |
34.87 |
33.00 |
6.0 |
-1.87 |
2 |
Kristian Schravesande |
Barracudas |
35.57 |
33.14 |
5.0 |
-2.43 |
3 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
32.96 |
33.42 |
4.0 |
+0.46 |
4 |
Daniel Bailey |
Tigers |
33.00 |
33.73 |
3.0 |
+0.73 |
5 |
Tom Sandford |
Spenborough |
34.11 |
35.13 |
2.0 |
+1.02 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
38.98 |
37.78 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
2 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
39.33 |
37.99 |
5.0 |
-1.34 |
3 |
Euan Mcginness |
Dearne Vy |
44.98 |
43.97 |
4.0 |
-1.01 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
36.65 |
36.34 |
|
-0.31 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:20.10 |
1:23.31 |
6.0 |
+3.21 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Pickard |
Dearne Vy |
1:27.65 |
1:24.45 |
6.0 |
-3.20 |
2 |
Leah Pinder |
Team Jorvik |
1:50.58 |
1:27.37 |
5.0 |
-23.21 |
3 |
Rea Finch |
Dearne Vy |
1:28.31 |
1:32.90 |
4.0 |
+4.59 |
4 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
1:28.31 |
1:33.69 |
3.0 |
+5.38 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
1:16.10 |
1:14.01 |
|
-2.09 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
1:14.50 |
1:14.77 |
6.0 |
+0.27 |
2 |
Megan Batterbee |
Hull |
1:19.37 |
1:20.73 |
5.0 |
+1.36 |
3 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
1:17.08 |
1:22.19 |
4.0 |
+5.11 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
1:25.53 |
1:26.18 |
6.0 |
+0.65 |
2 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
1:30.39 |
1:29.87 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
3 |
Lauren Dinsdale-young |
Driffield |
1:35.62 |
1:34.05 |
4.0 |
-1.57 |
4 |
Hope Lee-fowkes |
Kippax |
1:34.45 |
1:37.95 |
3.0 |
+3.50 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
1:12.94 |
1:13.91 |
6.0 |
+0.97 |
2 |
Katrina Stanton |
Pocklington |
1:14.80 |
1:18.49 |
5.0 |
+3.69 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhiannan Wood |
Team Jorvik |
1:17.73 |
1:16.49 |
6.0 |
-1.24 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
1:22.38 |
1:16.70 |
5.0 |
-5.68 |
3 |
Abigail Malton |
Hull |
1:16.20 |
1:21.68 |
4.0 |
+5.48 |
4 |
Katie Nicholson |
Bridlington |
1:21.35 |
1:21.69 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
5 |
Raie-clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
1:22.04 |
1:25.18 |
2.0 |
+3.14 |
6 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
1:22.11 |
1:26.24 |
1.0 |
+4.13 |
7 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
1:22.09 |
1:26.63 |
|
+4.54 |
8 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.00 |
1:29.23 |
|
+2.23 |
9 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
1:47.05 |
1:40.48 |
|
-6.57 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
38.80 |
37.14 |
6.0 |
-1.66 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
39.23 |
39.93 |
5.0 |
+0.70 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
39.93 |
40.20 |
6.0 |
+0.27 |
2 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
New Earswick |
41.00 |
41.56 |
5.0 |
+0.56 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aiden Hawden |
Skegness |
34.23 |
35.35 |
6.0 |
+1.12 |
2 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
36.07 |
35.96 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
3 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Hull |
36.25 |
36.05 |
4.0 |
-0.20 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
38.41 |
39.64 |
6.0 |
+1.23 |
2 |
Connor Mcquillan |
Spenborough |
39.04 |
39.65 |
5.0 |
+0.61 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
32.00 |
31.70 |
6.0 |
-0.30 |
2 |
Christopher Donnelly |
Selby |
33.00 |
33.11 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
3 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
33.00 |
33.65 |
4.0 |
+0.65 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Sheader |
Driffield |
42.23 |
35.11 |
6.0 |
-7.12 |
2 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
36.09 |
35.49 |
5.0 |
-0.60 |
3 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
35.43 |
36.94 |
4.0 |
+1.51 |
4 |
Harris Bowman |
Driffield |
36.63 |
39.12 |
3.0 |
+2.49 |
5 |
Harry Van Maarseveen |
Hull |
40.00 |
39.31 |
2.0 |
-0.69 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Watkins-hargan |
Team Jorvik |
38.23 |
30.34 |
|
-7.89 |
2 |
Samuel Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
35.85 |
32.02 |
|
-3.83 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Millington |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Rozenbrock |
Hull |
47.62 |
46.32 |
6.0 |
-1.30 |
2 |
Olivia Martin |
S Axholme |
44.13 |
46.65 |
5.0 |
+2.52 |
3 |
Ruby Knight |
BoK |
NT |
46.73 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Mollie Greene |
BoK |
55.91 |
49.30 |
3.0 |
-6.61 |
5 |
Emily Oliver |
BoK |
48.68 |
49.78 |
2.0 |
+1.10 |
6 |
Jessica Mccollin |
Hull |
NT |
50.63 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
49.56 |
51.04 |
|
+1.48 |
8 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
1:01.92 |
52.66 |
|
-9.26 |
9 |
Caitlin Bradley |
BoK |
53.12 |
54.20 |
|
+1.08 |
11 |
Daisy Purchase |
Tigers |
1:09.47 |
55.11 |
|
-14.36 |
12 |
Mia Thomas |
BoK |
55.00 |
56.42 |
|
+1.42 |
13 |
Madeleine Care |
BoK |
1:04.00 |
58.08 |
|
-5.92 |
14 |
Olivia Hirst |
BoK |
1:06.04 |
58.11 |
|
-7.93 |
15 |
Amelia Rigby |
Pocklington |
1:03.00 |
1:00.34 |
|
-2.66 |
16 |
Phoebe Thorn |
Selby |
52.35 |
1:00.57 |
|
+8.22 |
17 |
Felicity Gortschacher |
Dartes |
55.63 |
1:02.52 |
|
+6.89 |
18 |
Parsa Rajabalian |
Hull |
NT |
1:04.85 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
42.78 |
46.57 |
6.0 |
+3.79 |
2 |
Lizzie Mccallum |
S Axholme |
43.53 |
47.05 |
5.0 |
+3.52 |
3 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
Skegness |
46.78 |
51.19 |
4.0 |
+4.41 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Francesca Wright |
BoK |
54.79 |
48.49 |
6.0 |
-6.30 |
2 |
Penny Hobson |
BoK |
58.05 |
48.65 |
5.0 |
-9.40 |
3 |
Niamh Moorhouse |
BoK |
50.02 |
49.43 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Abby Butler |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
50.32 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Emma Webb |
BoK |
1:10.00 |
54.25 |
2.0 |
-15.75 |
6 |
Ruby Beaumont |
BoK |
57.00 |
54.63 |
1.0 |
-2.37 |
7 |
Mikaela Bedford |
Spenborough |
54.45 |
56.88 |
|
+2.43 |
8 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
1:01.04 |
59.96 |
|
-1.08 |
9 |
Martha Ross |
BoK |
54.00 |
1:01.78 |
|
+7.78 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Jessica Cockayne |
BoK |
NT |
54.97 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Luckett |
Did Not Compete |
|
Priya Chakrabarty |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Whitehead |
S Holderness |
40.13 |
40.26 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
2 |
Isobel Crowe |
BoK |
43.18 |
40.58 |
5.0 |
-2.60 |
3 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
42.15 |
40.62 |
4.0 |
-1.53 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Brighouse |
44.76 |
45.56 |
6.0 |
+0.80 |
2 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
48.21 |
45.79 |
5.0 |
-2.42 |
3 |
Isobelle Kingdon |
Huddersfield |
49.70 |
46.18 |
4.0 |
-3.52 |
4 |
Emma Tierney |
Spenborough |
48.64 |
47.60 |
3.0 |
-1.04 |
5 |
Martha Hirst |
BoK |
45.63 |
48.03 |
2.0 |
+2.40 |
6 |
Sophie Ethelston-clarke |
BoK |
46.92 |
48.42 |
1.0 |
+1.50 |
7 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
44.78 |
48.74 |
|
+3.96 |
8 |
Alice Iwanejko |
BoK |
53.07 |
50.20 |
|
-2.87 |
9 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
48.97 |
50.32 |
|
+1.35 |
10 |
Neve Locke |
BoK |
53.50 |
50.38 |
|
-3.12 |
11 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
48.97 |
52.90 |
|
+3.93 |
12 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
1:03.58 |
58.99 |
|
-4.59 |
13 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:00.99 |
1:00.50 |
|
-0.49 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Britten |
Armthorpe |
39.00 |
38.30 |
|
-0.70 |
2 |
Evie Matson |
S Holderness |
44.28 |
41.75 |
|
-2.53 |
3 |
Emily Frost |
BoK |
47.70 |
42.51 |
|
-5.19 |
4 |
Natasha Clark |
BoK |
46.07 |
42.54 |
|
-3.53 |
5 |
Ruby Hartley |
Barracudas |
43.67 |
42.72 |
|
-0.95 |
6 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
43.69 |
42.73 |
|
-0.96 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
38.39 |
37.29 |
6.0 |
-1.10 |
2 |
Abigail Hancock |
BoK |
38.10 |
37.73 |
5.0 |
-0.37 |
3 |
Natasha Green |
BoK |
37.35 |
38.39 |
4.0 |
+1.04 |
4 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
39.80 |
38.42 |
3.0 |
-1.38 |
5 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
39.51 |
39.52 |
2.0 |
+0.01 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Wood |
Team Jorvik |
42.80 |
40.61 |
6.0 |
-2.19 |
2 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
1:10.00 |
41.60 |
5.0 |
-28.40 |
3 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
42.57 |
42.06 |
4.0 |
-0.51 |
4 |
Kimberley Strachan |
Selby |
45.27 |
42.26 |
3.0 |
-3.01 |
5 |
Isobel Jackson |
Driffield |
45.95 |
43.78 |
2.0 |
-2.17 |
6 |
Caitlin Rose Playle |
Hull |
52.63 |
46.75 |
1.0 |
-5.88 |
7 |
Chloe Taylor |
Tigers |
50.69 |
48.89 |
|
-1.80 |
8 |
Grace Brown |
Team Jorvik |
51.92 |
52.45 |
|
+0.53 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
43.70 |
39.71 |
|
-3.99 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Laura Bettles |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Kanan |
BoK |
1:37.58 |
1:41.20 |
6.0 |
+3.62 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leon Tipton |
BoK |
1:47.59 |
1:43.47 |
6.0 |
-4.12 |
2 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:57.41 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Lovel |
Hull |
1:34.50 |
1:30.18 |
|
-4.32 |
2 |
Luke Clegg |
BoK |
1:35.04 |
1:31.41 |
|
-3.63 |
3 |
James Robinson |
BoK |
NT |
1:34.03 |
|
npt |
4 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
2:00.00 |
1:34.21 |
|
-25.79 |
5 |
Jacob Grierson |
BoK |
1:37.17 |
1:34.30 |
|
-2.87 |
6 |
Maximus Mawle |
Team Jorvik |
1:35.43 |
1:34.37 |
|
-1.06 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Makar Babenko |
Retford |
1:34.96 |
1:37.41 |
6.0 |
+2.45 |
2 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:39.22 |
1:37.95 |
5.0 |
-1.27 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brandon Cartwright |
BoK |
1:34.62 |
1:29.33 |
|
-5.29 |
2 |
Joe Callin |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.02 |
1:30.59 |
|
-3.43 |
3 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:33.76 |
1:30.86 |
|
-2.90 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
1:28.85 |
1:31.47 |
6.0 |
+2.62 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Tonkins |
Team Jorvik |
1:25.95 |
1:19.58 |
|
-6.37 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Pickard |
Dearne Vy |
32.00 |
32.04 |
6.0 |
+0.04 |
2 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
32.00 |
32.08 |
5.0 |
+0.08 |
3 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
32.47 |
32.25 |
4.0 |
-0.22 |
4 |
Jolie Bull |
Hull |
32.00 |
33.08 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
5 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
34.01 |
33.97 |
2.0 |
-0.04 |
6 |
Leah Pinder |
Team Jorvik |
34.40 |
34.29 |
1.0 |
-0.11 |
7 |
Rea Finch |
Dearne Vy |
33.62 |
34.61 |
|
+0.99 |
8 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
34.82 |
35.07 |
|
+0.25 |
9 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
34.03 |
35.93 |
|
+1.90 |
10 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
34.86 |
36.14 |
|
+1.28 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
38.58 |
35.74 |
6.0 |
-2.84 |
2 |
Ellie Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
35.61 |
36.20 |
5.0 |
+0.59 |
3 |
Lucy Thorn |
Selby |
36.03 |
38.09 |
4.0 |
+2.06 |
4 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
37.06 |
38.66 |
3.0 |
+1.60 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Mckenna |
Barracudas |
NT |
33.26 |
|
npt |
2 |
Courtney Clements |
Selby |
35.78 |
35.43 |
|
-0.35 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
30.40 |
30.85 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
32.23 |
31.56 |
5.0 |
-0.67 |
3 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
31.23 |
32.10 |
4.0 |
+0.87 |
4 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
33.22 |
32.12 |
3.0 |
-1.10 |
5 |
Katy Harrison |
Barracudas |
31.49 |
32.17 |
2.0 |
+0.68 |
6 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
32.23 |
32.53 |
1.0 |
+0.30 |
7 |
Hope Lee-fowkes |
Kippax |
32.98 |
35.26 |
|
+2.28 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
33.86 |
34.30 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
2 |
Bethany Dinsdale-young |
Driffield |
35.30 |
34.79 |
5.0 |
-0.51 |
3 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
36.48 |
36.49 |
4.0 |
+0.01 |
4 |
Hollie Edeson |
Driffield |
37.86 |
36.72 |
3.0 |
-1.14 |
5 |
Lauren Dinsdale-young |
Driffield |
35.85 |
37.20 |
2.0 |
+1.35 |
6 |
Temira Miles |
Skegness |
41.98 |
42.05 |
1.0 |
+0.07 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Helena Walker |
Pocklington |
29.91 |
29.92 |
6.0 |
+0.01 |
2 |
Katrina Stanton |
Pocklington |
30.12 |
30.99 |
5.0 |
+0.87 |
3 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
30.42 |
31.01 |
4.0 |
+0.59 |
4 |
Raie-clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
31.35 |
32.04 |
3.0 |
+0.69 |
5 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
32.02 |
33.20 |
2.0 |
+1.18 |
6 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
32.41 |
33.63 |
1.0 |
+1.22 |
7 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
31.92 |
33.72 |
|
+1.80 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
33.17 |
34.25 |
6.0 |
+1.08 |
2 |
Amber Linney |
Dearne Vy |
34.05 |
34.70 |
5.0 |
+0.65 |
3 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
35.10 |
35.34 |
4.0 |
+0.24 |
4 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
35.51 |
35.93 |
3.0 |
+0.42 |
5 |
Emily Tate |
Hull |
35.62 |
37.19 |
2.0 |
+1.57 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Taylor |
New Earswick |
33.63 |
32.46 |
|
-1.17 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:30.22 |
1:28.28 |
6.0 |
-1.94 |
2 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
1:28.83 |
1:31.24 |
5.0 |
+2.41 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Taylor |
Tigers |
1:42.41 |
1:36.01 |
6.0 |
-6.40 |
2 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
2:00.89 |
1:37.29 |
5.0 |
-23.60 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
1:23.94 |
1:26.41 |
6.0 |
+2.47 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Elliott |
Huddersfield |
1:54.00 |
1:29.93 |
6.0 |
-24.07 |
2 |
John Adams |
Hull |
1:34.85 |
1:32.93 |
5.0 |
-1.92 |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:32.75 |
1:34.30 |
4.0 |
+1.55 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Connor Mcquillan |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:25.29 |
|
npt |
2 |
Matthew Dixon |
Hull |
1:31.81 |
1:26.99 |
|
-4.82 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
1:28.75 |
1:26.81 |
6.0 |
-1.94 |
2 |
George Sheader |
Driffield |
1:26.28 |
1:27.84 |
5.0 |
+1.56 |
3 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
1:29.87 |
1:31.91 |
4.0 |
+2.04 |
4 |
Logan Young |
Hull |
1:41.67 |
1:37.51 |
3.0 |
-4.16 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Newton |
Barracudas |
1:17.00 |
1:08.09 |
|
-8.91 |
2 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
1:23.52 |
1:19.71 |
|
-3.81 |
3 |
Thomas Watkins-hargan |
Team Jorvik |
1:33.57 |
1:21.11 |
|
-12.46 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Millington |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Oliver |
BoK |
38.40 |
37.21 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
2 |
Amelia Rozenbrock |
Hull |
40.07 |
37.91 |
5.0 |
-2.16 |
3 |
Ruby Knight |
BoK |
50.61 |
38.69 |
4.0 |
-11.92 |
4 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
39.94 |
40.79 |
3.0 |
+0.85 |
5 |
Beatrix Stanton |
Pocklington |
39.46 |
40.80 |
2.0 |
+1.34 |
6 |
Olivia Martin |
S Axholme |
40.99 |
41.26 |
1.0 |
+0.27 |
7 |
Olivia Hirst |
BoK |
41.16 |
41.89 |
|
+0.73 |
8 |
Mollie Greene |
BoK |
45.20 |
42.45 |
|
-2.75 |
9 |
Daisy Purchase |
Tigers |
49.35 |
42.67 |
|
-6.68 |
10 |
Katie Brewis |
Tigers |
NT |
42.85 |
|
npt |
11 |
Jessica Mccollin |
Hull |
NT |
43.10 |
|
npt |
12 |
Emily Brewis |
Tigers |
NT |
44.74 |
|
npt |
13 |
Sienna England-white |
Skegness |
47.49 |
44.92 |
|
-2.57 |
14 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
NT |
44.99 |
|
npt |
15 |
Phoebe Thorn |
Selby |
41.53 |
45.07 |
|
+3.54 |
16 |
Jessica Taylor |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
45.12 |
|
npt |
17 |
Felicity Gortschacher |
Dartes |
40.58 |
45.38 |
|
+4.80 |
18 |
Mia Thomas |
BoK |
45.00 |
46.76 |
|
+1.76 |
19 |
Megan Mayman |
BoK |
47.00 |
46.77 |
|
-0.23 |
20 |
Parsa Rajabalian |
Hull |
1:01.07 |
46.98 |
|
-14.09 |
21 |
Amelia Rigby |
Pocklington |
47.68 |
46.99 |
|
-0.69 |
22 |
Madeleine Care |
BoK |
46.00 |
47.28 |
|
+1.28 |
23 |
Alice Sanderson |
Tigers |
52.28 |
47.30 |
|
-4.98 |
24 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
49.58 |
47.71 |
|
-1.87 |
25 |
Caitlin Bradley |
BoK |
46.37 |
48.70 |
|
+2.33 |
26 |
Phoebe Taylor |
Tigers |
1:00.65 |
49.60 |
|
-11.05 |
27 |
Evie Coates |
Hull |
48.96 |
49.81 |
|
+0.85 |
28 |
Louisa Scanlan |
Barracudas |
54.90 |
50.10 |
|
-4.80 |
29 |
Isabelle Bennett |
Hull |
NT |
50.16 |
|
npt |
30 |
Evelyn Kingdon |
Huddersfield |
NT |
50.22 |
|
npt |
31 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
50.88 |
|
npt |
32 |
Isobel Rutter |
S Holderness |
47.46 |
52.19 |
|
+4.73 |
33 |
Elise Waltham |
Hull |
NT |
52.22 |
|
npt |
34 |
Mia Hudson |
Hull |
NT |
58.04 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie Mccallum |
S Axholme |
1:22.00 |
1:26.12 |
6.0 |
+4.12 |
2 |
Sienna Bond |
BoK |
1:27.82 |
1:29.47 |
5.0 |
+1.65 |
3 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
1:26.76 |
1:29.86 |
4.0 |
+3.10 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Candlin |
Hull |
1:46.88 |
1:30.62 |
6.0 |
-16.26 |
2 |
Penny Hobson |
BoK |
1:30.60 |
1:33.06 |
5.0 |
+2.46 |
3 |
Lily Sellick |
Bridlington |
1:44.00 |
1:33.43 |
4.0 |
-10.57 |
4 |
Evie Lamb |
Barracudas |
NT |
1:33.75 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:35.01 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:35.77 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
Skegness |
1:39.40 |
1:36.34 |
|
-3.06 |
8 |
Hannah Mortimer |
BoK |
1:30.11 |
1:37.33 |
|
+7.22 |
9 |
Casey Wain |
Skegness |
1:43.61 |
1:37.70 |
|
-5.91 |
10 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:40.00 |
1:38.31 |
|
-1.69 |
11 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
1:40.00 |
1:40.72 |
|
+0.72 |
12 |
Maisie Crowther |
S Holderness |
1:37.96 |
1:41.91 |
|
+3.95 |
13 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
1:40.13 |
1:44.24 |
|
+4.11 |
14 |
Lauren Pearce |
S Holderness |
NT |
1:45.22 |
|
npt |
15 |
Catherine Llina |
Hull |
NT |
1:46.96 |
|
npt |
16 |
Matilda Mckinnie |
Huddersfield |
NT |
1:51.82 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Dearne Vy |
1:23.25 |
1:17.35 |
|
-5.90 |
2 |
Isobel Long |
Barracudas |
1:24.99 |
1:19.86 |
|
-5.13 |
3 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
1:24.24 |
1:20.76 |
|
-3.48 |
4 |
Niamh Moorhouse |
BoK |
1:33.55 |
1:25.00 |
|
-8.55 |
5 |
Amelia Stevenson |
Retford |
1:30.94 |
1:26.20 |
|
-4.74 |
6 |
Francesca Wright |
BoK |
1:32.77 |
1:26.25 |
|
-6.52 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Luckett |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Frost |
BoK |
1:18.28 |
1:19.92 |
6.0 |
+1.64 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Crowe |
BoK |
1:21.47 |
1:20.40 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
2 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Hull |
1:25.54 |
1:21.50 |
5.0 |
-4.04 |
3 |
Skye Bowman |
Driffield |
1:25.77 |
1:21.71 |
4.0 |
-4.06 |
4 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:23.20 |
1:21.75 |
3.0 |
-1.45 |
5 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
1:29.34 |
1:21.97 |
2.0 |
-7.37 |
6 |
Alice Iwanejko |
BoK |
1:36.74 |
1:22.72 |
1.0 |
-14.02 |
7 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
1:25.74 |
1:23.25 |
|
-2.49 |
8 |
Katie Whitehead |
S Holderness |
1:25.25 |
1:23.89 |
|
-1.36 |
9 |
Keira Dinsdale-young |
Driffield |
1:30.10 |
1:24.37 |
|
-5.73 |
10 |
Sophie Ethelston-clarke |
BoK |
1:31.64 |
1:24.86 |
|
-6.78 |
11 |
Martha Hirst |
BoK |
1:25.50 |
1:25.34 |
|
-0.16 |
12 |
Lotti Ross |
BoK |
1:29.00 |
1:25.73 |
|
-3.27 |
13 |
Jessica Brodie |
Hull |
1:45.00 |
1:25.78 |
|
-19.22 |
14 |
Emma Tierney |
Spenborough |
1:29.84 |
1:26.69 |
|
-3.15 |
15 |
Isobelle Kingdon |
Huddersfield |
1:35.80 |
1:26.74 |
|
-9.06 |
16 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
1:29.94 |
1:26.91 |
|
-3.03 |
17 |
Amelia Jones |
BoK |
NT |
1:27.19 |
|
npt |
18 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
1:30.03 |
1:27.34 |
|
-2.69 |
19 |
Ruby Hartley |
Barracudas |
1:28.22 |
1:27.89 |
|
-0.33 |
20 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
1:25.39 |
1:28.16 |
|
+2.77 |
21 |
Rebecca Phillips |
BoK |
1:35.52 |
1:29.17 |
|
-6.35 |
22 |
Lily Charlesworth |
BoK |
1:52.81 |
1:29.50 |
|
-23.31 |
23 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
1:31.18 |
1:29.91 |
|
-1.27 |
24 |
Neve Locke |
BoK |
1:31.37 |
1:34.39 |
|
+3.02 |
25 |
Hannah Sanderson |
Tigers |
1:32.28 |
1:34.90 |
|
+2.62 |
26 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
1:44.72 |
1:37.39 |
|
-7.33 |
27 |
Freya Charlesworth |
BoK |
1:49.65 |
1:37.83 |
|
-11.82 |
28 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:42.46 |
1:40.31 |
|
-2.15 |
29 |
Emma Large |
Hull |
NT |
1:46.50 |
|
npt |
30 |
Holly Boreham |
Hull |
NT |
1:49.99 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Vy |
1:13.00 |
1:11.46 |
|
-1.54 |
2 |
Charlotte Britten |
Armthorpe |
1:13.00 |
1:12.79 |
|
-0.21 |
3 |
Evie Matson |
S Holderness |
1:21.56 |
1:17.50 |
|
-4.06 |
4 |
Aimee Bowman |
Driffield |
1:27.71 |
1:18.79 |
|
-8.92 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Wakefield |
Did Not Compete |
|
Lucy Weld |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:12.33 |
1:14.88 |
6.0 |
+2.55 |
2 |
Abigail Hancock |
BoK |
1:15.90 |
1:16.55 |
5.0 |
+0.65 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Rose Playle |
Hull |
1:24.78 |
1:18.43 |
6.0 |
-6.35 |
2 |
Lara Hartley |
Barracudas |
1:28.18 |
1:19.58 |
4.5 |
-8.60 |
2 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:17.36 |
1:19.58 |
4.5 |
+2.22 |
4 |
Niamh Brereton |
BoK |
1:25.22 |
1:20.97 |
3.0 |
-4.25 |
5 |
Imogen Wood |
Team Jorvik |
1:21.81 |
1:21.02 |
2.0 |
-0.79 |
6 |
Teagan Hunter-robinson |
S Holderness |
1:20.05 |
1:22.97 |
1.0 |
+2.92 |
7 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
1:28.90 |
1:23.54 |
|
-5.36 |
8 |
Isobel Jackson |
Driffield |
1:29.43 |
1:25.55 |
|
-3.88 |
9 |
Kimberley Strachan |
Selby |
1:28.48 |
1:25.59 |
|
-2.89 |
10 |
Chloe Taylor |
Tigers |
1:32.97 |
1:26.32 |
|
-6.65 |
11 |
Lucy Care |
BoK |
1:28.18 |
1:26.42 |
|
-1.76 |
12 |
Halle Tinegate |
Hull |
1:27.81 |
1:28.27 |
|
+0.46 |
13 |
Grace Brown |
Team Jorvik |
1:39.23 |
1:29.29 |
|
-9.94 |
14 |
Leah Brereton |
BoK |
1:33.77 |
1:29.87 |
|
-3.90 |
15 |
Megan Hamer |
BoK |
1:36.92 |
1:30.19 |
|
-6.73 |
16 |
Katie Jackson |
Hull |
1:50.00 |
1:31.87 |
|
-18.13 |
17 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
1:41.73 |
1:32.58 |
|
-9.15 |
18 |
Jessica Rutter |
S Holderness |
1:37.12 |
1:42.13 |
|
+5.01 |
19 |
Clara Morland |
Skegness |
1:59.17 |
1:52.09 |
|
-7.08 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
1:10.90 |
1:09.59 |
|
-1.31 |
2 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
1:11.86 |
1:09.84 |
|
-2.02 |
3 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
1:18.75 |
1:13.92 |
|
-4.83 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Marshall |
BoK |
54.08 |
51.91 |
6.0 |
-2.17 |
2 |
Luke Clegg |
BoK |
53.48 |
51.99 |
5.0 |
-1.49 |
3 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
53.82 |
53.27 |
4.0 |
-0.55 |
4 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
53.38 |
54.18 |
3.0 |
+0.80 |
5 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
54.27 |
54.50 |
2.0 |
+0.23 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
1:01.94 |
58.63 |
6.0 |
-3.31 |
2 |
Oliver Smith |
BoK |
1:07.82 |
58.66 |
5.0 |
-9.16 |
3 |
Leon Tipton |
BoK |
1:00.27 |
1:00.66 |
4.0 |
+0.39 |
4 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:04.89 |
1:02.88 |
3.0 |
-2.01 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alistair Lovel |
7.4 Head not break surface before hands turn inward at widest point in 2nd stroke after strt or trn - breast |
|
Jacob Fletcher |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - breast |
|
John Saunders |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
48.01 |
51.09 |
6.0 |
+3.08 |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
50.21 |
51.33 |
5.0 |
+1.12 |
3 |
Brandon Cartwright |
BoK |
47.00 |
52.02 |
4.0 |
+5.02 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
59.76 |
56.44 |
6.0 |
-3.32 |
2 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
57.33 |
56.50 |
5.0 |
-0.83 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Sandford |
Spenborough |
43.97 |
43.56 |
6.0 |
-0.41 |
2 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
42.50 |
44.66 |
5.0 |
+2.16 |
3 |
Daniel Bailey |
Tigers |
45.65 |
45.02 |
4.0 |
-0.63 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
49.00 |
51.11 |
6.0 |
+2.11 |
2 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
51.49 |
51.46 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
3 |
Euan Mcginness |
Dearne Vy |
1:04.29 |
59.56 |
4.0 |
-4.73 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
1:19.89 |
1:19.10 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
2 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
1:18.31 |
1:24.03 |
5.0 |
+5.72 |
3 |
Jolie Bull |
Hull |
1:20.38 |
1:26.43 |
4.0 |
+6.05 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Mckenna |
Barracudas |
1:26.61 |
1:24.62 |
6.0 |
-1.99 |
2 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
1:29.23 |
1:26.32 |
5.0 |
-2.91 |
3 |
Lucy Thorn |
Selby |
1:44.62 |
1:39.27 |
4.0 |
-5.35 |
4 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:37.68 |
1:39.45 |
3.0 |
+1.77 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Pickard |
Dearne Vy |
1:18.00 |
1:13.18 |
|
-4.82 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Batterbee |
Hull |
1:17.00 |
1:17.30 |
6.0 |
+0.30 |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:17.00 |
1:17.35 |
5.0 |
+0.35 |
3 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
1:18.09 |
1:20.61 |
4.0 |
+2.52 |
4 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
1:20.02 |
1:21.33 |
3.0 |
+1.31 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
1:24.44 |
1:26.92 |
6.0 |
+2.48 |
2 |
Hope Lee-fowkes |
Kippax |
1:28.16 |
1:27.82 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
3 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:35.83 |
1:34.63 |
4.0 |
-1.20 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
1:17.00 |
1:14.96 |
|
-2.04 |
2 |
Katy Harrison |
Barracudas |
1:24.38 |
1:22.64 |
|
-1.74 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Malton |
Hull |
1:13.74 |
1:14.46 |
6.0 |
+0.72 |
2 |
Helena Walker |
Pocklington |
1:13.00 |
1:15.47 |
5.0 |
+2.47 |
3 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
1:14.91 |
1:15.84 |
4.0 |
+0.93 |
4 |
Katie Nicholson |
Bridlington |
1:16.95 |
1:16.61 |
3.0 |
-0.34 |
5 |
Laura Carr |
New Earswick |
1:13.84 |
1:19.21 |
2.0 |
+5.37 |
6 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
1:17.15 |
1:20.07 |
1.0 |
+2.92 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
1:21.59 |
1:19.42 |
6.0 |
-2.17 |
2 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:18.91 |
1:21.59 |
5.0 |
+2.68 |
3 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
1:20.52 |
1:23.36 |
4.0 |
+2.84 |
4 |
Megan Taylor |
New Earswick |
1:23.71 |
1:25.21 |
3.0 |
+1.50 |
5 |
Emily Tate |
Hull |
1:22.46 |
1:27.58 |
2.0 |
+5.12 |
6 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
1:26.29 |
1:28.07 |
1.0 |
+1.78 |
7 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
1:21.48 |
1:28.12 |
|
+6.64 |
8 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
1:38.37 |
1:29.27 |
|
-9.10 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
36.26 |
36.22 |
6.0 |
-0.04 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
36.66 |
38.19 |
5.0 |
+1.53 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
37.75 |
39.07 |
6.0 |
+1.32 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt` |
Dearne Vy |
38.79 |
39.93 |
5.0 |
+1.14 |
3 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
41.31 |
40.64 |
4.0 |
-0.67 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
New Earswick |
38.00 |
37.00 |
|
-1.00 |
14yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Aiden Hawden |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Hull |
34.16 |
32.18 |
6.0 |
-1.98 |
2 |
John Adams |
Hull |
33.87 |
35.63 |
5.0 |
+1.76 |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
35.44 |
37.86 |
4.0 |
+2.42 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connor Mcquillan |
Spenborough |
44.79 |
42.89 |
6.0 |
-1.90 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aiden Hawden |
Skegness |
35.65 |
34.90 |
|
-0.75 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joshua Elliott |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Beecroft |
Barracudas |
31.49 |
29.36 |
6.0 |
-2.13 |
2 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
31.00 |
30.20 |
5.0 |
-0.80 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
31.64 |
31.62 |
6.0 |
-0.02 |
2 |
Thomas Watkins-hargan |
Team Jorvik |
33.08 |
32.04 |
5.0 |
-1.04 |
3 |
Christopher Grayson |
S Axholme |
32.97 |
32.20 |
4.0 |
-0.77 |
4 |
Christopher Donnelly |
Selby |
32.38 |
32.45 |
3.0 |
+0.07 |
5 |
Harry Van Maarseveen |
Hull |
34.00 |
32.80 |
2.0 |
-1.20 |
6 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
34.87 |
34.84 |
1.0 |
-0.03 |
7 |
Bryce Shirley |
S Axholme |
43.05 |
39.94 |
|
-3.11 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
31.90 |
31.28 |
|
-0.62 |