15 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
3:33.65 |
3:15.66 |
2.0 |
-17.99 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
William Callanan |
Hull |
2:10.71 |
1:59.93 |
|
-10.78 |
10 |
Riley Feehally |
Hull |
NT |
2:06.52 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leon Walton |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
|
Kieran Kipling |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Victor Tutuianu |
Hull |
NT |
2:22.93 |
1.0 |
npt |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Katie Greenacre |
Hull |
3:15.65 |
3:10.57 |
4.0 |
-5.08 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Batterbee |
Hull |
2:47.06 |
2:47.77 |
6.0 |
+0.71 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
3:00.69 |
3:00.80 |
4.0 |
+0.11 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
2:38.00 |
2:38.46 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
3 |
Abigail Malton |
Hull |
2:38.00 |
2:45.42 |
4.0 |
+7.42 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
2:53.33 |
2:56.89 |
4.0 |
+3.56 |
7 |
Amy Greenacre |
Hull |
3:13.63 |
3:10.47 |
|
-3.16 |
9 |
Natasha Clark |
Hull |
3:18.50 |
3:20.68 |
|
+2.18 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henri Kingdom |
Hull |
44.82 |
40.69 |
6.0 |
-4.13 |
12 |
Leon Walton |
Hull |
NT |
54.93 |
|
npt |
13 |
Riley Feehally |
Hull |
53.82 |
55.11 |
|
+1.29 |
15 |
William Callanan |
Hull |
56.80 |
55.99 |
|
-0.81 |
16 |
Kieran Kipling |
Hull |
NT |
57.26 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
48.07 |
41.93 |
|
-6.14 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Victor Tutuianu |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
|
Alistair Lovel |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
2:10.00 |
1:41.67 |
3.0 |
-28.33 |
6 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
1:54.01 |
1:44.01 |
1.0 |
-10.00 |
8 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Hull |
2:10.00 |
1:52.68 |
|
-17.32 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
John Adams |
Hull |
40.90 |
40.28 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Dixon |
Hull |
43.00 |
38.74 |
|
-4.26 |
2 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
44.00 |
39.03 |
|
-4.97 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jolie Bull |
Hull |
1:10.30 |
1:10.17 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Katie Greenacre |
Hull |
1:15.56 |
1:16.80 |
3.0 |
+1.24 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Batterbee |
Hull |
1:08.75 |
1:08.71 |
4.0 |
-0.04 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
1:12.43 |
1:10.13 |
|
-2.30 |
2 |
Madeleine Taite |
Hull |
1:12.21 |
1:10.63 |
|
-1.58 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
1:10.59 |
1:11.88 |
4.0 |
+1.29 |
6 |
Amy Greenacre |
Hull |
1:15.53 |
1:15.04 |
1.0 |
-0.49 |
8 |
Natasha Clark |
Hull |
1:20.46 |
1:20.74 |
|
+0.28 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henri Kingdom |
Hull |
1:02.06 |
51.13 |
6.0 |
-10.93 |
9 |
William Callanan |
Hull |
1:08.65 |
1:02.88 |
|
-5.77 |
11 |
Leon Walton |
Hull |
NT |
1:06.26 |
|
npt |
12 |
Riley Feehally |
Hull |
NT |
1:12.02 |
|
npt |
13 |
Kieran Kipling |
Hull |
NT |
1:32.67 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
2:15.00 |
1:53.30 |
|
-21.70 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
43.92 |
43.08 |
1.0 |
-0.84 |
16 |
Isabella Priestley |
Hull |
NT |
51.43 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Bethan Candlin |
Hull |
43.18 |
37.70 |
|
-5.48 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Leah Longwa |
Hull |
NT |
41.50 |
3.0 |
npt |
7 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
45.87 |
42.79 |
|
-3.08 |
12 |
Holly Boreham |
Hull |
NT |
45.11 |
|
npt |
15 |
Emma Large |
Hull |
NT |
47.00 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
40.78 |
37.14 |
|
-3.64 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Halle Tinegate |
Hull |
40.80 |
39.53 |
3.0 |
-1.27 |
6 |
Katie Jackson |
Hull |
50.00 |
40.08 |
1.0 |
-9.92 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Hill |
Hull |
1:20.12 |
1:19.44 |
6.0 |
-0.68 |
2 |
John Adams |
Hull |
1:27.20 |
1:21.27 |
5.0 |
-5.93 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Hull |
1:24.21 |
1:13.97 |
|
-10.24 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
1:13.58 |
1:13.35 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
5 |
Harry Van Maarseveen |
Hull |
1:30.00 |
1:18.96 |
2.0 |
-11.04 |
6 |
Logan Young |
Hull |
1:36.12 |
1:26.02 |
1.0 |
-10.10 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jolie Bull |
Hull |
40.15 |
39.09 |
|
-1.06 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Madeleine Taite |
Hull |
36.78 |
36.22 |
|
-0.56 |
4 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
41.06 |
39.78 |
|
-1.28 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
35.44 |
35.15 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
2 |
Abigail Malton |
Hull |
34.88 |
35.16 |
5.0 |
+0.28 |
5 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
37.08 |
37.77 |
2.0 |
+0.69 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Tate |
Hull |
40.09 |
41.41 |
|
+1.32 |
8 |
Natasha Clark |
Hull |
42.47 |
42.21 |
|
-0.26 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Henri Kingdom |
Hull |
51.87 |
45.27 |
4.0 |
-6.60 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
1:53.34 |
1:48.13 |
3.0 |
-5.21 |
5 |
Bethan Candlin |
Hull |
2:15.00 |
1:49.93 |
2.0 |
-25.07 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
1:40.25 |
1:35.16 |
2.0 |
-5.09 |
7 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Hull |
1:38.32 |
1:35.96 |
|
-2.36 |
14 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
2:10.00 |
1:44.44 |
|
-25.56 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Brodie |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
|
Mollie Annis |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
1:38.45 |
1:33.49 |
5.0 |
-4.96 |
5 |
Halle Tinegate |
Hull |
1:47.72 |
1:44.17 |
2.0 |
-3.55 |
6 |
Katie Jackson |
Hull |
2:15.00 |
1:46.63 |
1.0 |
-28.37 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Rose Playle |
Hull |
1:36.52 |
1:27.24 |
|
-9.28 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
30.77 |
29.98 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
3 |
John Adams |
Hull |
31.59 |
31.36 |
4.0 |
-0.23 |
4 |
Michael Hill |
Hull |
32.87 |
31.82 |
3.0 |
-1.05 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Dixon |
Hull |
30.63 |
29.42 |
|
-1.21 |
2 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Hull |
31.12 |
29.49 |
|
-1.63 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
29.71 |
30.15 |
5.0 |
+0.44 |
4 |
Harry Van Maarseveen |
Hull |
31.00 |
30.78 |
3.0 |
-0.22 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Katie Greenacre |
Hull |
1:46.40 |
1:40.80 |
4.0 |
-5.60 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
1:41.48 |
1:32.83 |
5.0 |
-8.65 |
4 |
Madeleine Taite |
Hull |
1:37.99 |
1:34.94 |
3.0 |
-3.05 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Malton |
Hull |
1:24.71 |
1:28.90 |
6.0 |
+4.19 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Amy Greenacre |
Hull |
1:40.53 |
1:38.35 |
|
-2.18 |
7 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
1:36.01 |
1:38.35 |
|
+2.34 |
9 |
Emily Tate |
Hull |
1:42.83 |
1:46.73 |
|
+3.90 |
10 |
Natasha Clark |
Hull |
1:49.59 |
1:51.16 |
|
+1.57 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henri Kingdom |
Hull |
38.54 |
36.95 |
6.0 |
-1.59 |
12 |
William Callanan |
Hull |
47.16 |
44.20 |
|
-2.96 |
16 |
Leon Walton |
Hull |
NT |
48.07 |
|
npt |
17 |
Riley Feehally |
Hull |
46.05 |
48.29 |
|
+2.24 |
18 |
Kieran Kipling |
Hull |
NT |
51.38 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Victor Tutuianu |
Hull |
NT |
1:50.35 |
2.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
1:35.06 |
1:22.41 |
|
-12.65 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alistair Lovel |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Bethan Candlin |
Hull |
1:02.84 |
56.02 |
5.0 |
-6.82 |
7 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
1:03.30 |
59.75 |
|
-3.55 |
16 |
Isabella Priestley |
Hull |
NT |
1:16.16 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Catherine Llina |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Hull |
54.65 |
52.58 |
2.0 |
-2.07 |
10 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
58.37 |
56.11 |
|
-2.26 |
13 |
Leah Longwa |
Hull |
NT |
58.81 |
|
npt |
14 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
1:02.53 |
59.30 |
|
-3.23 |
15 |
Holly Boreham |
Hull |
NT |
1:09.68 |
|
npt |
16 |
Emma Large |
Hull |
NT |
1:16.48 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Brodie |
Hull |
53.03 |
47.37 |
|
-5.66 |
3 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
53.75 |
48.83 |
|
-4.92 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mollie Annis |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
1:00.91 |
49.72 |
5.0 |
-11.19 |
8 |
Halle Tinegate |
Hull |
58.47 |
54.35 |
|
-4.12 |
12 |
Katie Jackson |
Hull |
1:10.00 |
1:04.30 |
|
-5.70 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Caitlin Rose Playle |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
1:13.48 |
1:13.54 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Dixon |
Hull |
1:20.81 |
1:19.07 |
6.0 |
-1.74 |
2 |
Michael Hill |
Hull |
1:24.75 |
1:21.50 |
5.0 |
-3.25 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Spence |
Hull |
1:16.09 |
1:13.43 |
6.0 |
-2.66 |
5 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
1:21.81 |
1:19.73 |
2.0 |
-2.08 |
6 |
Logan Young |
Hull |
1:22.67 |
1:21.77 |
1.0 |
-0.90 |
8 |
Harry Van Maarseveen |
Hull |
1:22.00 |
1:26.28 |
|
+4.28 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Katie Greenacre |
Hull |
43.81 |
42.39 |
3.0 |
-1.42 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jolie Bull |
Hull |
43.81 |
36.24 |
|
-7.57 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
32.02 |
33.31 |
5.5 |
+1.29 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
36.41 |
37.24 |
2.0 |
+0.83 |
8 |
Amy Greenacre |
Hull |
41.00 |
40.96 |
|
-0.04 |
10 |
Natasha Clark |
Hull |
43.64 |
43.88 |
|
+0.24 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jessica Mccollin |
Hull |
NT |
1:46.04 |
|
npt |
15 |
Parsa Rajabalian |
Hull |
2:10.84 |
2:01.10 |
|
-9.74 |
19 |
Evie Coates |
Hull |
2:09.06 |
2:09.29 |
|
+0.23 |
20 |
Mia Hudson |
Hull |
NT |
2:16.79 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Bennett |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - back |
|
Elise Waltham |
8.5 More than one arm pull under water (following start or turn) - fly |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Catherine Llina |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
|
Isabella Priestley |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
2:39.27 |
2:44.93 |
6.0 |
+5.66 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Michael Hill |
Hull |
3:01.31 |
2:57.14 |
5.0 |
-4.17 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
2:43.44 |
2:45.44 |
5.0 |
+2.00 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Rozenbrock |
Hull |
47.89 |
43.70 |
6.0 |
-4.19 |
10 |
Jessica Mccollin |
Hull |
NT |
50.53 |
|
npt |
20 |
Evie Coates |
Hull |
54.79 |
54.30 |
|
-0.49 |
22 |
Parsa Rajabalian |
Hull |
56.12 |
54.72 |
|
-1.40 |
27 |
Mia Hudson |
Hull |
NT |
1:07.41 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Bennett |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn - back |
|
Elise Waltham |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
51.98 |
50.99 |
|
-0.99 |
10 |
Bethan Candlin |
Hull |
56.86 |
51.25 |
|
-5.61 |
14 |
Catherine Llina |
Hull |
NT |
54.45 |
|
npt |
19 |
Isabella Priestley |
Hull |
NT |
59.55 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Hull |
42.92 |
43.91 |
1.0 |
+0.99 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Brodie |
Hull |
48.02 |
46.24 |
3.0 |
-1.78 |
10 |
Leah Longwa |
Hull |
NT |
48.95 |
|
npt |
11 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
52.51 |
49.05 |
|
-3.46 |
14 |
Emma Large |
Hull |
NT |
1:02.32 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
46.75 |
44.07 |
|
-2.68 |
5 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
46.52 |
44.24 |
|
-2.28 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Holly Boreham |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
45.25 |
43.71 |
5.0 |
-1.54 |
7 |
Halle Tinegate |
Hull |
48.87 |
48.06 |
|
-0.81 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Caitlin Rose Playle |
Hull |
45.80 |
42.63 |
|
-3.17 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katie Jackson |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madeleine Taite |
Hull |
45.75 |
43.53 |
6.0 |
-2.22 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
47.07 |
42.64 |
|
-4.43 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Abigail Malton |
Hull |
40.53 |
42.05 |
3.0 |
+1.52 |
11 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
45.52 |
45.56 |
|
+0.04 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
39.63 |
39.15 |
|
-0.48 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Dixon |
Hull |
1:09.00 |
1:07.87 |
6.0 |
-1.13 |
2 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
1:04.95 |
1:08.37 |
5.0 |
+3.42 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Hull |
1:06.01 |
1:03.85 |
|
-2.16 |
2 |
John Adams |
Hull |
1:12.96 |
1:07.86 |
|
-5.10 |
4 |
Michael Hill |
Hull |
1:10.91 |
1:09.38 |
|
-1.53 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harry Van Maarseveen |
Hull |
1:12.00 |
1:06.27 |
2.0 |
-5.73 |
6 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
1:05.86 |
1:08.07 |
1.0 |
+2.21 |
10 |
Logan Young |
Hull |
1:11.11 |
1:10.24 |
|
-0.87 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Millington |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Jessica Mccollin |
Hull |
NT |
59.20 |
|
npt |
20 |
Evie Coates |
Hull |
1:04.88 |
1:03.37 |
|
-1.51 |
21 |
Isabelle Bennett |
Hull |
NT |
1:04.76 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elise Waltham |
7.2 Arm movements not in the same horizontal plane - breast |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Holly Boreham |
Hull |
NT |
2:34.58 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Brodie |
Hull |
1:49.35 |
1:42.70 |
|
-6.65 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
38.31 |
36.78 |
6.0 |
-1.53 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Lovel |
Hull |
36.50 |
34.16 |
|
-2.34 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Batterbee |
Hull |
1:19.37 |
1:20.73 |
5.0 |
+1.36 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
1:12.94 |
1:13.91 |
6.0 |
+0.97 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Abigail Malton |
Hull |
1:16.20 |
1:21.68 |
4.0 |
+5.48 |
7 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
1:22.09 |
1:26.63 |
|
+4.54 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
36.07 |
35.96 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
3 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Hull |
36.25 |
36.05 |
4.0 |
-0.20 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harry Van Maarseveen |
Hull |
40.00 |
39.31 |
2.0 |
-0.69 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Millington |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Rozenbrock |
Hull |
47.62 |
46.32 |
6.0 |
-1.30 |
6 |
Jessica Mccollin |
Hull |
NT |
50.63 |
1.0 |
npt |
18 |
Parsa Rajabalian |
Hull |
NT |
1:04.85 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
48.21 |
45.79 |
5.0 |
-2.42 |
12 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
1:03.58 |
58.99 |
|
-4.59 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
1:10.00 |
41.60 |
5.0 |
-28.40 |
6 |
Caitlin Rose Playle |
Hull |
52.63 |
46.75 |
1.0 |
-5.88 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Lovel |
Hull |
1:34.50 |
1:30.18 |
|
-4.32 |
4 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
2:00.00 |
1:34.21 |
|
-25.79 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jolie Bull |
Hull |
32.00 |
33.08 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
33.22 |
32.12 |
3.0 |
-1.10 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
32.02 |
33.20 |
2.0 |
+1.18 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emily Tate |
Hull |
35.62 |
37.19 |
2.0 |
+1.57 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
1:23.94 |
1:26.41 |
6.0 |
+2.47 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
John Adams |
Hull |
1:34.85 |
1:32.93 |
5.0 |
-1.92 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Dixon |
Hull |
1:31.81 |
1:26.99 |
|
-4.82 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
1:29.87 |
1:31.91 |
4.0 |
+2.04 |
4 |
Logan Young |
Hull |
1:41.67 |
1:37.51 |
3.0 |
-4.16 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Millington |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Amelia Rozenbrock |
Hull |
40.07 |
37.91 |
5.0 |
-2.16 |
11 |
Jessica Mccollin |
Hull |
NT |
43.10 |
|
npt |
20 |
Parsa Rajabalian |
Hull |
1:01.07 |
46.98 |
|
-14.09 |
27 |
Evie Coates |
Hull |
48.96 |
49.81 |
|
+0.85 |
29 |
Isabelle Bennett |
Hull |
NT |
50.16 |
|
npt |
33 |
Elise Waltham |
Hull |
NT |
52.22 |
|
npt |
34 |
Mia Hudson |
Hull |
NT |
58.04 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Candlin |
Hull |
1:46.88 |
1:30.62 |
6.0 |
-16.26 |
13 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
1:40.13 |
1:44.24 |
|
+4.11 |
15 |
Catherine Llina |
Hull |
NT |
1:46.96 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Hull |
1:25.54 |
1:21.50 |
5.0 |
-4.04 |
5 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
1:29.34 |
1:21.97 |
2.0 |
-7.37 |
7 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
1:25.74 |
1:23.25 |
|
-2.49 |
13 |
Jessica Brodie |
Hull |
1:45.00 |
1:25.78 |
|
-19.22 |
26 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
1:44.72 |
1:37.39 |
|
-7.33 |
29 |
Emma Large |
Hull |
NT |
1:46.50 |
|
npt |
30 |
Holly Boreham |
Hull |
NT |
1:49.99 |
|
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Rose Playle |
Hull |
1:24.78 |
1:18.43 |
6.0 |
-6.35 |
7 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
1:28.90 |
1:23.54 |
|
-5.36 |
12 |
Halle Tinegate |
Hull |
1:27.81 |
1:28.27 |
|
+0.46 |
16 |
Katie Jackson |
Hull |
1:50.00 |
1:31.87 |
|
-18.13 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
53.38 |
54.18 |
3.0 |
+0.80 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alistair Lovel |
7.4 Head not break surface before hands turn inward at widest point in 2nd stroke after strt or trn - breast |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jolie Bull |
Hull |
1:20.38 |
1:26.43 |
4.0 |
+6.05 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Batterbee |
Hull |
1:17.00 |
1:17.30 |
6.0 |
+0.30 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Malton |
Hull |
1:13.74 |
1:14.46 |
6.0 |
+0.72 |
3 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
1:14.91 |
1:15.84 |
4.0 |
+0.93 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
1:20.52 |
1:23.36 |
4.0 |
+2.84 |
5 |
Emily Tate |
Hull |
1:22.46 |
1:27.58 |
2.0 |
+5.12 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Hull |
34.16 |
32.18 |
6.0 |
-1.98 |
2 |
John Adams |
Hull |
33.87 |
35.63 |
5.0 |
+1.76 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harry Van Maarseveen |
Hull |
34.00 |
32.80 |
2.0 |
-1.20 |