15 |
Michael Bowes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Charlotte Brigham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th |
49.71 |
44.59 |
|
-5.12 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
59.70 |
55.77 |
|
-3.93 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th |
53.85 |
55.13 |
|
+1.28 |
Viviana Mayman |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
42.76 |
40.20 |
|
-2.56 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
2:15.51 |
1:44.37 |
6.0 |
-31.14 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
58.30 |
55.27 |
6.0 |
-3.03 |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
13th |
1:50.90 |
1:46.18 |
|
-4.72 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
50.62 |
49.42 |
5.0 |
-1.20 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th |
1:40.00 |
1:38.31 |
|
-1.69 |
Claudia Moore |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:45.00 |
1:41.98 |
2.0 |
-3.02 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
48.47 |
47.66 |
|
-0.81 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
52.67 |
51.89 |
3.0 |
-0.78 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
1:01.92 |
52.66 |
|
-9.26 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
39.94 |
40.79 |
3.0 |
+0.85 |
Gabriella Moore |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
11th |
3:50.00 |
4:05.48 |
|
+15.48 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th |
46.03 |
45.81 |
|
-0.22 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
17th |
2:00.00 |
2:01.93 |
|
+1.93 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
50.33 |
51.93 |
|
+1.60 |
Abbie Pickering |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
4th |
3:04.30 |
2:57.77 |
3.0 |
-6.53 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:11.01 |
1:16.25 |
|
+5.24 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
38.17 |
38.21 |
5.0 |
+0.04 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
36.76 |
37.20 |
3.0 |
+0.44 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
46.65 |
45.67 |
|
-0.98 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
33.17 |
34.25 |
6.0 |
+1.08 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:18.91 |
1:21.59 |
5.0 |
+2.68 |
Olivia Pickering |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:59.96 |
2:58.10 |
6.0 |
-1.86 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:11.63 |
1:18.43 |
2.0 |
+6.80 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:31.98 |
1:37.08 |
5.0 |
+5.10 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
37.03 |
38.52 |
4.0 |
+1.49 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:20.10 |
1:23.31 |
6.0 |
+3.21 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th |
34.03 |
35.93 |
|
+1.90 |
Sam Pinder |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
37.62 |
37.50 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:11.50 |
1:13.54 |
6.0 |
+2.04 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
3:28.15 |
3:09.91 |
6.0 |
-18.24 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:27.40 |
1:29.95 |
6.0 |
+2.55 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
32.96 |
33.42 |
4.0 |
+0.46 |
Amelia Rigby |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
17th |
2:00.00 |
2:02.71 |
|
+2.71 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
24th |
54.86 |
55.23 |
|
+0.37 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
24th |
1:05.00 |
1:13.80 |
|
+8.80 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th |
1:03.00 |
1:00.34 |
|
-2.66 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
21st |
47.68 |
46.99 |
|
-0.69 |
Isabelle Scanlon |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th |
43.74 |
46.31 |
|
+2.57 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
16th |
1:50.70 |
1:57.74 |
|
+7.04 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
52.15 |
56.35 |
|
+4.20 |
Beatrix Stanton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:39.08 |
1:41.86 |
3.0 |
+2.78 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th |
48.60 |
52.31 |
|
+3.71 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
49.39 |
52.88 |
1.0 |
+3.49 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
39.46 |
40.80 |
2.0 |
+1.34 |
Hannah Stanton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:17.08 |
1:22.19 |
4.0 |
+5.11 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
30.40 |
30.85 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:17.00 |
1:14.96 |
|
-2.04 |
Katrina Stanton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
39.89 |
40.05 |
6.0 |
+0.16 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:14.80 |
1:18.49 |
5.0 |
+3.69 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
30.12 |
30.99 |
5.0 |
+0.87 |
Ben Towse |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
3:45.00 |
3:26.62 |
5.0 |
-18.38 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:54.21 |
1:57.82 |
6.0 |
+3.61 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
38.98 |
37.78 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:28.85 |
1:31.47 |
6.0 |
+2.62 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
49.00 |
51.11 |
6.0 |
+2.11 |
Lucy Towse |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
20th |
1:50.00 |
2:01.05 |
|
+11.05 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th |
51.69 |
56.10 |
|
+4.41 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
2:25.00 |
2:11.63 |
2.0 |
-13.37 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
1:01.04 |
59.96 |
|
-1.08 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th |
1:40.00 |
1:40.72 |
|
+0.72 |
Helena Walker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
TKT
|
2:49.63 |
2:44.25 |
|
-5.38 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:04.00 |
1:06.83 |
6.0 |
+2.83 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
34.66 |
35.92 |
3.0 |
+1.26 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
40.20 |
40.19 |
5.0 |
-0.01 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
29.91 |
29.92 |
6.0 |
+0.01 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:13.00 |
1:15.47 |
5.0 |
+2.47 |
Marcus Walker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Katy Weld |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
34.00 |
33.94 |
|
-0.06 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
44.18 |
44.13 |
4.0 |
-0.05 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
42.57 |
42.06 |
4.0 |
-0.51 |
Lucy Weld |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
51.18 |
49.53 |
|
-1.65 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
42.07 |
41.54 |
6.0 |
-0.53 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
42.15 |
40.62 |
4.0 |
-1.53 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |