15 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
41.46 |
42.20 |
3.0 |
+0.74 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:39.19 |
1:42.49 |
4.0 |
+3.30 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
57.49 |
1:00.55 |
|
+3.06 |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
16th |
1:44.00 |
1:51.97 |
|
+7.97 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
46.56 |
48.50 |
1.0 |
+1.94 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
46.78 |
51.19 |
4.0 |
+4.41 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:39.40 |
1:36.34 |
|
-3.06 |
Josh Allen |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Paige Baker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Isaac Banham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:41.26 |
1:41.35 |
4.0 |
+0.09 |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
NT |
1:58.96 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
49.52 |
48.45 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:31.37 |
1:26.61 |
5.0 |
-4.76 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
38.97 |
37.60 |
5.0 |
-1.37 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
53.82 |
53.27 |
4.0 |
-0.55 |
Isabelle Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
26th |
57.95 |
57.40 |
|
-0.55 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
24th |
49.58 |
47.71 |
|
-1.87 |
Sienna England-White |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
21st |
52.02 |
54.42 |
|
+2.40 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th |
47.49 |
44.92 |
|
-2.57 |
Aiden Hawden |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
30.04 |
30.31 |
5.0 |
+0.27 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:17.27 |
1:18.21 |
5.0 |
+0.94 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:11.17 |
1:08.41 |
|
-2.76 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
34.23 |
35.35 |
6.0 |
+1.12 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
th |
35.65 |
00.00 |
|
-35.65 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
35.65 |
34.90 |
|
-0.75 |
Temira Miles |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
52.62 |
48.96 |
2.0 |
-3.66 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
41.98 |
42.05 |
1.0 |
+0.07 |
Clara Morland |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th |
1:56.68 |
1:54.67 |
|
-2.01 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
19th |
1:59.17 |
1:52.09 |
|
-7.08 |
Alex Parker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
40.63 |
40.66 |
6.0 |
+0.03 |
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:28.14 |
1:27.34 |
4.0 |
-0.80 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
32.12 |
33.44 |
4.0 |
+1.32 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
3:12.79 |
2:59.69 |
5.0 |
-13.10 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:13.17 |
1:13.43 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:28.83 |
1:31.24 |
5.0 |
+2.41 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
37.75 |
39.07 |
6.0 |
+1.32 |
Lucy Parker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
39.10 |
38.66 |
3.0 |
-0.44 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
52.85 |
50.27 |
5.0 |
-2.58 |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:37.93 |
1:38.91 |
1.0 |
+0.98 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:53.49 |
1:53.96 |
3.0 |
+0.47 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
42.78 |
46.57 |
6.0 |
+3.79 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:26.76 |
1:29.86 |
4.0 |
+3.10 |
Lamara Sneddon |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
39.31 |
38.29 |
5.0 |
-1.02 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
57.58 |
57.12 |
|
-0.46 |
Casey Wain |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
44.45 |
41.52 |
6.0 |
-2.93 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.5 Feet not turned our during the propulsive part of the kick - breast |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
51.53 |
48.43 |
6.0 |
-3.10 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th |
1:43.61 |
1:37.70 |
|
-5.91 |
Thomas Webster |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
43.65 |
41.96 |
5.0 |
-1.69 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
38.11 |
37.16 |
5.0 |
-0.95 |
Ben White |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Talia White |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |