Splits
16 | ||||||||
|
||||||||
Sophie Beecroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Thea Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 2:30.00 | 1:51.22 | -38.78 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 58.00 | 50.48 | -7.52 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:10.00 | 57.33 | -12.67 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 47.47 | 41.37 | 2.0 | -6.10 | |||
Toby Clausen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 43.00 | 38.17 | -4.83 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:28.00 | 1:17.44 | -10.56 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 38.65 | 35.36 | -3.29 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:34.50 | 1:23.70 | -10.80 | ||||
Emily Collingwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 42.20 | 41.43 | 4.0 | -0.77 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:00.67 | 55.86 | 3.0 | -4.81 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 54.09 | 50.89 | 2.0 | -3.20 | |||
Leonie Collingwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Daisy Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:46.00 | 2:49.38 | 5.0 | +3.38 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:09.12 | 1:10.44 | 2.0 | +1.32 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.96 | 37.29 | 6.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:30.19 | 1:30.02 | 6.0 | -0.17 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 34.00 | 33.72 | -0.28 | ||||
Ailis Gorry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:10.00 | 1:45.14 | 2.0 | -24.86 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 48.38 | 45.90 | 4.0 | -2.48 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:19.00 | 57.68 | -21.32 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 42.25 | 39.85 | 4.0 | -2.40 | |||
Lola Gorry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 40.72 | 39.76 | -0.96 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 52.78 | 48.53 | -4.25 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:47.07 | 1:37.43 | 1.0 | -9.64 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:52.13 | 1:49.60 | 5.0 | -2.53 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:45.00 | 1:31.35 | 6.0 | -13.65 | |||
Roisin Gorry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:11.22 | 1:07.93 | 6.0 | -3.29 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 38.47 | 36.57 | 6.0 | -1.90 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 37.28 | 35.82 | 5.0 | -1.46 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.00 | 45.44 | 6.0 | -1.56 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 32.42 | 31.76 | -0.66 | ||||
Eleanor Mackinnon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Bertram Noble |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.15 | 30.19 | 4.0 | -0.96 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:17.29 | 1:15.32 | 6.0 | -1.97 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:07.42 | 1:06.38 | 4.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 36.09 | 37.14 | 3.0 | +1.05 | |||
Caitlin Poole |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 36.50 | 36.03 | -0.47 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.00 | 34.85 | 6.0 | +0.85 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 40.42 | 41.77 | 5.0 | +1.35 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 30.20 | 30.85 | 6.0 | +0.65 | |||
Leah Richardson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 52.00 | 49.65 | -2.35 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:05.00 | 59.16 | -5.84 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 55.00 | 57.84 | +2.84 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Eva Scaife |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 2:20.00 | 1:48.02 | -31.98 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 52.35 | 52.72 | 4.0 | +0.37 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 2:40.00 | 2:02.74 | -37.26 | ||||
Daniel Stevens |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 2:00.00 | 1:43.57 | 5.0 | -16.43 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 41.72 | 37.23 | -4.49 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:43.00 | 1:35.50 | 5.0 | -7.50 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Lucy Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:37.68 | 1:29.80 | 6.0 | -7.88 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 45.11 | 43.56 | 6.0 | -1.55 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 49.44 | 48.75 | 6.0 | -0.69 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 52.56 | 50.32 | 6.0 | -2.24 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.00 | 37.81 | 6.0 | -0.19 |