Splits
16 | ||||||||
|
||||||||
Edward Campbell-Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Isobel Campbell-Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Eleanor Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.33 | 41.34 | 6.0 | -0.99 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.19 | 44.08 | 5.0 | +0.89 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.45 | 45.48 | 6.0 | +1.03 | |||
Freya McKeating |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Niamh McKeating |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:18.70 | 3:15.59 | 4.0 | -3.11 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.78 | 39.64 | 3.0 | +0.86 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.32 | 41.83 | 6.0 | +1.51 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 33.43 | 34.38 | +0.95 | ||||
Alice Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 1:01.51 | 56.21 | -5.30 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 1:04.75 | 1:00.80 | -3.95 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
22nd | 54.87 | 53.93 | -0.94 | ||||
Megan Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:10.95 | 1:13.75 | +2.80 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:30.50 | 1:34.75 | 2.0 | +4.25 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.53 | 41.12 | 6.0 | +1.59 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 32.11 | 33.34 | 1.0 | +1.23 | |||
Alex Mosey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 28.94 | 29.49 | 1.0 | +0.55 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:11.49 | 1:13.10 | 3.0 | +1.61 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:08.66 | 1:06.98 | 4.0 | -1.68 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 31.83 | 32.90 | 6.0 | +1.07 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 32.95 | 33.17 | 4.0 | +0.22 | |||
Nathanial Mosey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 32.76 | 33.09 | 3.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 38.96 | 40.77 | 5.0 | +1.81 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.78 | 41.53 | 5.0 | -0.25 | |||
Kimberley Strachan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Alexander Wales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |