|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:04.00 | 2:55.00 | C | 3:14.00 | 3:05.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sophia Barnett |
KingstonHull |
3:38.50 |
3:34.04 |
3.0 |
-4.46 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
KingstonHull |
3:07.04 |
3:08.03 |
5.0 |
+0.99 |
Event 102 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Collins |
KingstonHull |
2:04.63 |
1:40.42 |
5.0 |
-24.21 |
3 |
Harry Coates |
KingstonHull |
1:56.50 |
1:43.37 |
4.0 |
-13.13 |
4 |
Alex McNamara |
KingstonHull |
1:52.00 |
1:43.55 |
3.0 |
-8.45 |
5 |
James Ramsey |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
1:49.23 |
2.0 |
-25.77 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Liam Jackson |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
|
Luke Robinson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jakub Stawicki |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
James Starling |
KingstonHull |
2:00.87 |
1:41.57 |
|
-19.30 |
15 |
Jakob Gorman |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
2:04.47 |
|
-10.53 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Hamilton |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
|
Frazer Pollard |
Did Not Compete |
Event 103 Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:38.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:46.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
3:18.30 |
3:18.07 |
3.0 |
-0.23 |
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 41.00 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.50 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex McNamara |
KingstonHull |
46.83 |
45.21 |
6.0 |
-1.62 |
2 |
Harry Coates |
KingstonHull |
49.63 |
48.89 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
3 |
Liam Jackson |
KingstonHull |
51.23 |
51.34 |
4.0 |
+0.11 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Collins |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
|
Jakub Stawicki |
Did Not Compete |
|
Luke Robinson |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Elliot Middlemas |
KingstonHull |
45.78 |
44.16 |
5.0 |
-1.62 |
4 |
Evan Russell |
KingstonHull |
47.42 |
45.08 |
3.0 |
-2.34 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Hamilton |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
55.52 |
2.0 |
-14.48 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Frazer Pollard |
Did Not Compete |
|
Landy Kadir |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
44.43 |
44.72 |
1.0 |
+0.29 |
Event 105 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madelene Mason |
KingstonHull |
1:44.84 |
1:41.07 |
6.0 |
-3.77 |
3 |
Heidi Porter |
KingstonHull |
2:00.00 |
1:50.43 |
4.0 |
-9.57 |
Event 106 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 | C | 43.00 | 41.00 | 37.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Hurd |
KingstonHull |
35.77 |
34.72 |
6.0 |
-1.05 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Henry Hilton |
Did Not Compete |
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:07.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:04.00 | C | 1:13.50 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Catherine Crees |
KingstonHull |
1:11.75 |
1:10.99 |
3.0 |
-0.76 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Amy Russell |
KingstonHull |
1:25.99 |
1:24.62 |
|
-1.37 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abbie Hill |
KingstonHull |
1:07.36 |
1:08.78 |
5.0 |
+1.42 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
KingstonHull |
1:11.32 |
1:13.81 |
2.0 |
+2.49 |
7 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
1:12.06 |
1:15.22 |
|
+3.16 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Isabelle Waudby |
KingstonHull |
1:11.33 |
1:08.51 |
|
-2.82 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Machin |
KingstonHull |
1:04.00 |
1:06.13 |
6.0 |
+2.13 |
3 |
Maisie Foster |
KingstonHull |
1:05.83 |
1:06.78 |
4.0 |
+0.95 |
5 |
Megan Batterbee |
KingstonHull |
1:05.94 |
1:07.78 |
2.0 |
+1.84 |
7 |
Molly Marritt |
KingstonHull |
1:08.77 |
1:09.38 |
|
+0.61 |
8 |
Olivia Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:08.00 |
1:12.61 |
|
+4.61 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kezia Barnard |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
1:09.32 |
6.0 |
-0.68 |
2 |
Iyanna Purdy |
KingstonHull |
1:11.32 |
1:10.34 |
5.0 |
-0.98 |
9 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:10.94 |
1:14.34 |
|
+3.40 |
10 |
Hollie Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:14.00 |
1:15.61 |
|
+1.61 |
13 |
Olivia Hathway |
KingstonHull |
1:16.28 |
1:17.60 |
|
+1.32 |
14 |
Natasha Clark |
KingstonHull |
1:19.52 |
1:20.75 |
|
+1.23 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lillie-May Wilkinson |
KingstonHull |
1:09.62 |
1:08.02 |
|
-1.60 |
Event 108 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Collins |
KingstonHull |
59.97 |
55.60 |
5.0 |
-4.37 |
3 |
Harry Coates |
KingstonHull |
1:00.17 |
56.83 |
4.0 |
-3.34 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
James Ramsey |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
|
Liam Jackson |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
|
Jakub Stawicki |
Did Not Compete |
|
Luke Robinson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 109 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:57.90 |
1:44.90 |
|
-13.00 |
3 |
Evan Russell |
KingstonHull |
2:15.72 |
1:49.97 |
|
-25.75 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Landy Kadir |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
2:30.00 |
2:12.83 |
|
-17.17 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Zachary Hood |
Did Not Compete |
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.00 | 34.50 | 34.00 | C | 41.00 | 39.00 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Helin Zirar |
KingstonHull |
50.89 |
42.04 |
2.0 |
-8.85 |
6 |
Lili-Sue Stone |
KingstonHull |
1:00.00 |
42.51 |
1.0 |
-17.49 |
7 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
48.34 |
42.73 |
|
-5.61 |
8 |
Ruby Byram |
KingstonHull |
46.11 |
42.81 |
|
-3.30 |
14 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
50.06 |
45.67 |
|
-4.39 |
17 |
Valeria Sukailova |
KingstonHull |
1:00.00 |
49.40 |
|
-10.60 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emma Baros |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Heidi Porter |
KingstonHull |
36.10 |
37.19 |
|
+1.09 |
11 |
Madelene Mason |
KingstonHull |
38.21 |
37.65 |
|
-0.56 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sophia Barnett |
KingstonHull |
40.94 |
41.05 |
1.0 |
+0.11 |
11 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
55.00 |
45.61 |
|
-9.39 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
35.10 |
33.17 |
|
-1.93 |
4 |
Hannah Whitlam |
KingstonHull |
41.42 |
37.68 |
|
-3.74 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
KingstonHull |
34.56 |
34.70 |
4.0 |
+0.14 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Katie Grasby |
KingstonHull |
39.34 |
37.92 |
|
-1.42 |
Event 111 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:05.00 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Blain |
KingstonHull |
1:26.47 |
1:24.63 |
6.0 |
-1.84 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Mitchell Davis |
KingstonHull |
1:09.27 |
1:09.69 |
4.0 |
+0.42 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
1:20.00 |
1:13.83 |
5.0 |
-6.17 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ethan Kingdom |
KingstonHull |
1:07.00 |
1:04.61 |
|
-2.39 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mawgan Bainbridge |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
|
Henry Hilton |
Did Not Compete |
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 39.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
KingstonHull |
38.28 |
39.64 |
2.0 |
+1.36 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Melissa Machin |
KingstonHull |
34.55 |
35.70 |
5.0 |
+1.15 |
3 |
Iyanna Purdy |
KingstonHull |
36.60 |
36.45 |
4.0 |
-0.15 |
4 |
Kezia Barnard |
KingstonHull |
37.46 |
36.59 |
3.0 |
-0.87 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Hathway |
KingstonHull |
39.69 |
38.89 |
6.0 |
-0.80 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Batterbee |
KingstonHull |
34.50 |
32.98 |
|
-1.52 |
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 48.00 | 44.00 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Collins |
KingstonHull |
57.60 |
49.33 |
5.0 |
-8.27 |
3 |
Alex McNamara |
KingstonHull |
52.49 |
49.51 |
4.0 |
-2.98 |
4 |
Harry Coates |
KingstonHull |
57.92 |
51.37 |
3.0 |
-6.55 |
5 |
Liam Jackson |
KingstonHull |
53.11 |
53.00 |
2.0 |
-0.11 |
7 |
James Ramsey |
KingstonHull |
1:15.00 |
58.40 |
|
-16.60 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Starling |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
48.58 |
6.0 |
-21.42 |
2 |
Elliot Middlemas |
KingstonHull |
56.64 |
49.14 |
5.0 |
-7.50 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
53.00 |
46.28 |
|
-6.72 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jakob Gorman |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly |
|
Frazer Pollard |
Did Not Compete |
|
Landy Kadir |
Did Not Compete |
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:42.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ruby Byram |
KingstonHull |
1:56.16 |
1:54.17 |
1.0 |
-1.99 |
8 |
Lili-Sue Stone |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
1:59.35 |
|
-15.65 |
9 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
2:05.00 |
2:00.28 |
|
-4.72 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Helin Zirar |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
|
Valeria Sukailova |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
|
Emma Baros |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Heidi Porter |
KingstonHull |
1:35.63 |
1:37.21 |
5.0 |
+1.58 |
5 |
Hannah Whitlam |
KingstonHull |
2:02.20 |
1:40.27 |
2.0 |
-21.93 |
6 |
Madelene Mason |
KingstonHull |
1:39.31 |
1:40.63 |
1.0 |
+1.32 |
7 |
Sophia Barnett |
KingstonHull |
1:40.76 |
1:40.96 |
|
+0.20 |
11 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
1:56.91 |
|
-18.09 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:28.62 |
1:21.96 |
|
-6.66 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
KingstonHull |
1:23.36 |
1:24.58 |
4.0 |
+1.22 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Katie Grasby |
KingstonHull |
1:33.84 |
1:34.38 |
3.0 |
+0.54 |
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 31.00 | 29.50 | 26.50 | C | 34.50 | 33.00 | 29.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Matthew Blain |
KingstonHull |
32.67 |
31.68 |
2.0 |
-0.99 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
KingstonHull |
27.54 |
26.94 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joshua Hurd |
KingstonHull |
29.64 |
28.76 |
|
-0.88 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Henry Hilton |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jake Conlon |
Did Not Compete |
Event 116 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:28.00 | 1:25.50 | 1:20.50 | C | 1:34.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:25.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Catherine Crees |
KingstonHull |
1:41.02 |
1:41.07 |
2.0 |
+0.05 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Russell |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abbie Hill |
KingstonHull |
1:27.08 |
1:29.43 |
5.0 |
+2.35 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
1:40.60 |
1:39.34 |
2.0 |
-1.26 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Melissa Machin |
KingstonHull |
1:24.01 |
1:27.90 |
3.0 |
+3.89 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Maisie Foster |
KingstonHull |
1:29.30 |
1:30.96 |
3.0 |
+1.66 |
6 |
Lillie-May Wilkinson |
KingstonHull |
1:31.42 |
1:31.80 |
1.0 |
+0.38 |
8 |
Molly Marritt |
KingstonHull |
1:31.95 |
1:35.67 |
|
+3.72 |
9 |
Olivia Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:31.00 |
1:37.56 |
|
+6.56 |
10 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:36.48 |
1:37.65 |
|
+1.17 |
11 |
Kezia Barnard |
KingstonHull |
1:43.00 |
1:39.34 |
|
-3.66 |
15 |
Hollie Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:42.00 |
1:41.63 |
|
-0.37 |
19 |
Natasha Clark |
KingstonHull |
1:46.69 |
1:48.47 |
|
+1.78 |
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Collins |
KingstonHull |
42.90 |
40.41 |
6.0 |
-2.49 |
2 |
Harry Coates |
KingstonHull |
43.35 |
41.29 |
5.0 |
-2.06 |
4 |
Alex McNamara |
KingstonHull |
42.03 |
41.54 |
3.0 |
-0.49 |
5 |
James Ramsey |
KingstonHull |
58.00 |
43.01 |
2.0 |
-14.99 |
6 |
Liam Jackson |
KingstonHull |
42.06 |
44.22 |
1.0 |
+2.16 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jakub Stawicki |
Did Not Compete |
|
Luke Robinson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:18.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Evan Russell |
KingstonHull |
1:28.90 |
1:24.85 |
5.0 |
-4.05 |
3 |
Elliot Middlemas |
KingstonHull |
1:29.83 |
1:34.11 |
4.0 |
+4.28 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harry Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:42.93 |
1:35.85 |
3.0 |
-7.08 |
7 |
Jack Hamilton |
KingstonHull |
1:55.00 |
1:48.34 |
|
-6.66 |
9 |
Jakob Gorman |
KingstonHull |
1:55.00 |
1:57.51 |
|
+2.51 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
James Starling |
KingstonHull |
1:30.56 |
1:23.57 |
|
-6.99 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Frazer Pollard |
Did Not Compete |
|
Landy Kadir |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
1:29.06 |
1:27.26 |
1.0 |
-1.80 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Zachary Hood |
Did Not Compete |
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 49.50 | 46.00 | 43.00 | C | 54.50 | 50.50 | 47.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
55.97 |
55.49 |
5.0 |
-0.48 |
9 |
Lili-Sue Stone |
KingstonHull |
1:20.00 |
1:02.44 |
|
-17.56 |
11 |
Valeria Sukailova |
KingstonHull |
1:20.00 |
1:03.38 |
|
-16.62 |
13 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
1:06.92 |
1:05.11 |
|
-1.81 |
14 |
Ruby Byram |
KingstonHull |
1:06.09 |
1:08.44 |
|
+2.35 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Whitlam |
KingstonHull |
51.92 |
52.57 |
5.0 |
+0.65 |
9 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
1:15.00 |
1:01.50 |
|
-13.50 |
Event 120 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 | 1:12.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Blain |
KingstonHull |
1:18.98 |
1:19.54 |
5.0 |
+0.56 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
KingstonHull |
1:09.00 |
1:07.89 |
6.0 |
-1.11 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mitchell Davis |
KingstonHull |
1:18.16 |
1:14.11 |
6.0 |
-4.05 |
4 |
Joshua Hurd |
KingstonHull |
1:15.00 |
1:16.37 |
3.0 |
+1.37 |
5 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
1:28.90 |
1:17.93 |
2.0 |
-10.97 |
6 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:19.38 |
1:18.27 |
1.0 |
-1.11 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jake Conlon |
Did Not Compete |
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.50 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 38.00 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Amy Russell |
KingstonHull |
45.38 |
45.55 |
2.0 |
+0.17 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isabelle Waudby |
KingstonHull |
36.83 |
35.83 |
4.0 |
-1.00 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
KingstonHull |
38.46 |
38.43 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Megan Batterbee |
KingstonHull |
33.77 |
34.12 |
1.0 |
+0.35 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Olivia Hathway |
KingstonHull |
41.02 |
40.74 |
|
-0.28 |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Millie Salmon |
KingstonHull |
1:48.63 |
1:39.95 |
4.0 |
-8.68 |
6 |
Georgina Kitney |
KingstonHull |
1:53.43 |
1:43.54 |
1.0 |
-9.89 |
7 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
KingstonHull |
1:55.13 |
1:43.87 |
|
-11.26 |
8 |
Keira Munkley |
KingstonHull |
2:05.80 |
1:45.27 |
|
-20.53 |
17 |
Daisy Farrar |
KingstonHull |
2:08.38 |
2:00.72 |
|
-7.66 |
19 |
Ella Keskin |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
2:08.27 |
|
-6.73 |
20 |
Kiara Hopkins |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
2:08.76 |
|
-6.24 |
21 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
2:10.44 |
|
-4.56 |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
1:54.29 |
1:46.52 |
|
-7.77 |
18 |
Sophia Osborne |
KingstonHull |
1:53.86 |
1:48.31 |
|
-5.55 |
26 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
1:59.19 |
|
-15.81 |
27 |
Helin Zirar |
KingstonHull |
2:13.50 |
2:01.16 |
|
-12.34 |
28 |
Lili-Sue Stone |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
2:04.31 |
|
-10.69 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Coby Spence |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
|
Valeria Sukailova |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 40.50 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.00 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Millie Salmon |
KingstonHull |
46.41 |
45.11 |
3.0 |
-1.30 |
6 |
Georgina Kitney |
KingstonHull |
49.38 |
46.31 |
1.0 |
-3.07 |
8 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
KingstonHull |
50.44 |
47.29 |
|
-3.15 |
9 |
Keira Munkley |
KingstonHull |
49.19 |
48.23 |
|
-0.96 |
13 |
Ella Keskin |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
52.87 |
|
-17.13 |
19 |
Daisy Farrar |
KingstonHull |
58.81 |
54.92 |
|
-3.89 |
20 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
58.13 |
|
-11.87 |
23 |
Kiara Hopkins |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
1:01.10 |
|
-8.90 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Helin Zirar |
KingstonHull |
53.71 |
48.78 |
3.0 |
-4.93 |
6 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
51.31 |
49.46 |
1.0 |
-1.85 |
12 |
Ruby Byram |
KingstonHull |
51.59 |
52.28 |
|
+0.69 |
14 |
Sophia Osborne |
KingstonHull |
49.19 |
52.78 |
|
+3.59 |
16 |
Valeria Sukailova |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
56.03 |
|
-13.97 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sophia Barnett |
KingstonHull |
54.51 |
47.11 |
4.0 |
-7.40 |
16 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
55.27 |
|
-14.73 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Grasby |
KingstonHull |
45.82 |
43.69 |
6.0 |
-2.13 |
Event 205 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
2:10.31 |
6.0 |
-4.69 |
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 41.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.00 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Amy Russell |
KingstonHull |
59.13 |
53.60 |
|
-5.53 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Melissa Machin |
KingstonHull |
38.08 |
39.15 |
2.0 |
+1.07 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Megan Batterbee |
KingstonHull |
41.76 |
43.18 |
|
+1.42 |
Event 207 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:06.00 | 1:04.00 | 58.00 | C | 1:12.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:03.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Matthew Blain |
KingstonHull |
1:10.50 |
1:10.29 |
3.0 |
-0.21 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
KingstonHull |
59.44 |
58.06 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joshua Hurd |
KingstonHull |
1:04.00 |
1:03.35 |
5.0 |
-0.65 |
3 |
Mitchell Davis |
KingstonHull |
1:03.93 |
1:04.50 |
4.0 |
+0.57 |
4 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
1:10.79 |
1:05.12 |
3.0 |
-5.67 |
10 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:10.44 |
1:09.98 |
|
-0.46 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Henry Hilton |
Did Not Compete |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Keira Munkley |
KingstonHull |
54.20 |
53.65 |
2.0 |
-0.55 |
7 |
Millie Salmon |
KingstonHull |
59.19 |
55.37 |
|
-3.82 |
12 |
Georgina Kitney |
KingstonHull |
59.53 |
57.63 |
|
-1.90 |
13 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
KingstonHull |
1:00.28 |
57.74 |
|
-2.54 |
22 |
Ella Keskin |
KingstonHull |
1:20.00 |
1:05.49 |
|
-14.51 |
23 |
Daisy Farrar |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
1:06.52 |
|
-1:08.48 |
24 |
Kiara Hopkins |
KingstonHull |
1:15.00 |
1:07.83 |
|
-7.17 |
25 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:20.00 |
1:16.47 |
|
-3.53 |
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.50 | 1:32.00 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.50 | 1:39.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
2:04.60 |
1:59.51 |
4.0 |
-5.09 |
8 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
2:08.29 |
|
-6.71 |
11 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
2:27.32 |
2:17.64 |
|
-9.68 |
13 |
Ruby Byram |
KingstonHull |
2:26.63 |
2:20.56 |
|
-6.07 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophia Osborne |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Hannah Whitlam |
KingstonHull |
2:04.25 |
1:53.14 |
|
-11.11 |
9 |
Madelene Mason |
KingstonHull |
1:57.36 |
1:53.34 |
|
-4.02 |
12 |
Heidi Porter |
KingstonHull |
1:56.36 |
1:58.90 |
|
+2.54 |
16 |
Sophia Barnett |
KingstonHull |
2:10.24 |
2:07.46 |
|
-2.78 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:52.22 |
1:43.76 |
|
-8.46 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
KingstonHull |
1:46.55 |
1:47.46 |
4.0 |
+0.91 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katie Grasby |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.50 | 34.50 | 32.50 | C | 41.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Elliot Middlemas |
KingstonHull |
39.94 |
39.00 |
2.0 |
-0.94 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hamilton |
KingstonHull |
58.00 |
45.21 |
6.0 |
-12.79 |
4 |
Jakob Gorman |
KingstonHull |
58.00 |
52.58 |
3.0 |
-5.42 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Starling |
KingstonHull |
45.00 |
38.32 |
|
-6.68 |
2 |
Evan Russell |
KingstonHull |
42.38 |
38.40 |
|
-3.98 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
39.77 |
38.96 |
|
-0.81 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Burke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 211 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:10.50 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:20.50 | 1:15.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Catherine Crees |
KingstonHull |
1:28.60 |
1:24.74 |
6.0 |
-3.86 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abbie Hill |
KingstonHull |
1:19.05 |
1:22.34 |
5.0 |
+3.29 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
KingstonHull |
1:26.96 |
1:29.52 |
4.0 |
+2.56 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Maisie Foster |
KingstonHull |
1:17.92 |
1:20.12 |
3.0 |
+2.20 |
5 |
Lillie-May Wilkinson |
KingstonHull |
1:16.39 |
1:21.61 |
2.0 |
+5.22 |
9 |
Olivia Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:21.00 |
1:32.70 |
|
+11.70 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Melissa Machin |
Did Not Compete |
Event 212 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
KingstonHull |
32.05 |
31.29 |
|
-0.76 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Henry Hilton |
Did Not Compete |
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 42.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 | C | 47.50 | 43.50 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Georgina Kitney |
KingstonHull |
54.46 |
52.06 |
|
-2.40 |
8 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
KingstonHull |
55.02 |
52.90 |
|
-2.12 |
9 |
Millie Salmon |
KingstonHull |
55.45 |
55.12 |
|
-0.33 |
10 |
Keira Munkley |
KingstonHull |
54.27 |
57.26 |
|
+2.99 |
14 |
Daisy Farrar |
KingstonHull |
1:07.44 |
1:04.52 |
|
-2.92 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Sophia Osborne |
KingstonHull |
51.68 |
51.86 |
|
+0.18 |
15 |
Lili-Sue Stone |
KingstonHull |
1:15.00 |
58.17 |
|
-16.83 |
18 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
1:05.00 |
1:06.26 |
|
+1.26 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Helin Zirar |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
|
Valeria Sukailova |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Whitlam |
KingstonHull |
57.87 |
45.97 |
6.0 |
-11.90 |
14 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
1:09.17 |
|
-0.83 |
Event 214 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.50 | 1:25.50 | 1:22.50 | C | 1:42.50 | 1:32.50 | 1:29.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Elliot Middlemas |
KingstonHull |
1:39.23 |
1:37.81 |
5.0 |
-1.42 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Hamilton |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
1:58.22 |
3.0 |
-16.78 |
5 |
Jakob Gorman |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
2:09.29 |
2.0 |
-5.71 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
James Starling |
KingstonHull |
2:00.00 |
1:37.85 |
|
-22.15 |
4 |
Evan Russell |
KingstonHull |
1:42.50 |
1:40.80 |
|
-1.70 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
1:39.70 |
1:41.02 |
4.0 |
+1.32 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Burke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 32.00 | 30.00 | 29.50 | C | 35.50 | 33.50 | 32.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Catherine Crees |
KingstonHull |
32.80 |
33.32 |
5.0 |
+0.52 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Amy Russell |
KingstonHull |
38.97 |
39.09 |
2.0 |
+0.12 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isabelle Waudby |
KingstonHull |
30.72 |
30.91 |
4.0 |
+0.19 |
6 |
Abbie Hill |
KingstonHull |
31.65 |
32.81 |
1.0 |
+1.16 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
33.57 |
33.45 |
|
-0.12 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Batterbee |
KingstonHull |
29.75 |
30.76 |
5.0 |
+1.01 |
6 |
Maisie Foster |
KingstonHull |
30.10 |
31.22 |
1.0 |
+1.12 |
8 |
Molly Marritt |
KingstonHull |
31.33 |
31.62 |
|
+0.29 |
10 |
Olivia Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
31.12 |
32.13 |
|
+1.01 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Iyanna Purdy |
KingstonHull |
33.48 |
32.75 |
5.0 |
-0.73 |
4 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
32.84 |
33.89 |
3.0 |
+1.05 |
6 |
Hollie Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
34.27 |
34.82 |
1.0 |
+0.55 |
7 |
Olivia Hathway |
KingstonHull |
35.19 |
35.26 |
|
+0.07 |
10 |
Natasha Clark |
KingstonHull |
36.74 |
36.49 |
|
-0.25 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Kezia Barnard |
KingstonHull |
33.11 |
31.41 |
|
-1.70 |
Event 216 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Matthew Blain |
KingstonHull |
1:35.57 |
1:34.88 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
1:27.58 |
1:22.67 |
6.0 |
-4.91 |
3 |
Mitchell Davis |
KingstonHull |
1:26.64 |
1:27.01 |
4.0 |
+0.37 |
5 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:25.88 |
1:32.23 |
2.0 |
+6.35 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Hurd |
KingstonHull |
1:23.00 |
1:19.69 |
|
-3.31 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Millie Salmon |
KingstonHull |
40.23 |
39.31 |
2.0 |
-0.92 |
8 |
Georgina Kitney |
KingstonHull |
44.75 |
41.21 |
|
-3.54 |
11 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
KingstonHull |
46.39 |
42.70 |
|
-3.69 |
13 |
Keira Munkley |
KingstonHull |
46.16 |
42.91 |
|
-3.25 |
15 |
Daisy Farrar |
KingstonHull |
48.92 |
44.02 |
|
-4.90 |
21 |
Ella Keskin |
KingstonHull |
1:00.00 |
49.16 |
|
-10.84 |
22 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:00.00 |
51.83 |
|
-8.17 |
25 |
Kiara Hopkins |
KingstonHull |
1:00.00 |
53.73 |
|
-6.27 |
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:22.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:30.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
1:35.14 |
1:31.78 |
6.0 |
-3.36 |
2 |
Sophia Osborne |
KingstonHull |
1:38.65 |
1:32.46 |
5.0 |
-6.19 |
11 |
Lili-Sue Stone |
KingstonHull |
2:00.00 |
1:45.58 |
|
-14.42 |
13 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
1:55.00 |
1:46.34 |
|
-8.66 |
14 |
Ruby Byram |
KingstonHull |
1:40.32 |
1:46.75 |
|
+6.43 |
15 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
1:53.50 |
1:47.57 |
|
-5.93 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:19.63 |
1:14.22 |
6.0 |
-5.41 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Madelene Mason |
KingstonHull |
1:26.83 |
1:23.57 |
5.0 |
-3.26 |
3 |
Heidi Porter |
KingstonHull |
1:25.29 |
1:24.96 |
4.0 |
-0.33 |
4 |
Hannah Whitlam |
KingstonHull |
1:38.86 |
1:25.66 |
3.0 |
-13.20 |
13 |
Sophia Barnett |
KingstonHull |
1:30.00 |
1:34.37 |
|
+4.37 |
22 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
1:50.00 |
1:50.98 |
|
+0.98 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
KingstonHull |
1:15.17 |
1:14.85 |
1.0 |
-0.32 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Katie Grasby |
KingstonHull |
1:29.63 |
1:25.41 |
2.0 |
-4.22 |
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 51.00 | 47.00 | 42.50 | C | 56.00 | 51.50 | 46.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jakob Gorman |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
57.77 |
6.0 |
-12.23 |
6 |
Jack Hamilton |
KingstonHull |
1:20.00 |
1:08.73 |
1.0 |
-11.27 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
51.50 |
47.14 |
|
-4.36 |
3 |
Evan Russell |
KingstonHull |
1:01.70 |
52.22 |
|
-9.48 |
4 |
Elliot Middlemas |
KingstonHull |
58.43 |
52.88 |
|
-5.55 |
5 |
James Starling |
KingstonHull |
1:15.00 |
54.69 |
|
-20.31 |
Event 220 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:18.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Catherine Crees |
KingstonHull |
1:27.04 |
1:26.44 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
4 |
Amy Russell |
KingstonHull |
1:33.39 |
1:35.66 |
3.0 |
+2.27 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Abbie Hill |
KingstonHull |
1:18.64 |
1:20.18 |
4.0 |
+1.54 |
5 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
KingstonHull |
1:21.49 |
1:23.35 |
2.0 |
+1.86 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
1:28.96 |
1:29.22 |
4.0 |
+0.26 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Maisie Foster |
KingstonHull |
1:13.96 |
1:16.25 |
4.0 |
+2.29 |
4 |
Megan Batterbee |
KingstonHull |
1:13.00 |
1:17.14 |
3.0 |
+4.14 |
5 |
Iyanna Purdy |
KingstonHull |
1:17.18 |
1:18.25 |
2.0 |
+1.07 |
6 |
Melissa Machin |
KingstonHull |
1:13.81 |
1:18.32 |
1.0 |
+4.51 |
7 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:16.79 |
1:22.25 |
|
+5.46 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kezia Barnard |
KingstonHull |
1:21.00 |
1:18.44 |
6.0 |
-2.56 |
3 |
Lillie-May Wilkinson |
KingstonHull |
1:20.04 |
1:23.48 |
4.0 |
+3.44 |
4 |
Olivia Hathway |
KingstonHull |
1:24.54 |
1:24.09 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
5 |
Molly Marritt |
KingstonHull |
1:21.91 |
1:26.21 |
2.0 |
+4.30 |
8 |
Natasha Clark |
KingstonHull |
1:29.10 |
1:31.22 |
|
+2.12 |
9 |
Hollie Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:28.00 |
1:32.73 |
|
+4.73 |
Event 221 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.00 | 32.00 | 28.50 | C | 37.50 | 35.50 | 31.50 |
|
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
KingstonHull |
29.25 |
28.44 |
|
-0.81 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Henry Hilton |
Did Not Compete |