Splits
|
||||||||
Bayley Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.50 |
|
5.0 | -0.90 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 30.08 |
|
6.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:07.22 |
|
5.0 | -0.77 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 37.97 | 36.28 | -1.69 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:27.43 |
|
6.0 | +1.13 | |||
Keira Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 40.07 |
|
5.0 | -1.13 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 53.42 |
|
-2.53 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 48.25 |
|
2.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:34.09 |
|
-3.85 | ||||
Jimmy Beckitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 37.80 |
|
2.5 | -0.73 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:39.01 |
|
5.0 | -3.07 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 53.82 | 50.57 | -3.25 | ||||
Imogen Bradley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Kate Challenger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 3:11.47 | npt | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 35.89 |
|
4.0 | -1.29 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:29.67 |
|
3.0 | +2.56 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 50.27 |
|
2.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 44.82 |
|
4.0 | -1.30 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:49.41 |
|
2.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 43.00 |
|
+1.54 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:19.46 |
|
2.0 | -1.08 | |||
Chey Elliott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:08.73 |
|
5.0 | -0.80 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 27.02 | 26.44 | -0.58 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:08.72 |
|
5.0 | +0.24 | |||
Kelsey Elliott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:19.65 |
|
-2.38 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 41.91 |
|
3.0 | -1.30 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
14th | 1:43.37 |
|
-1.97 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 44.05 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Grace Litchfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:44.61 |
|
4.0 | +0.62 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:05.97 |
|
5.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.50 |
|
6.0 | -1.23 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:20.50 |
|
2.0 | +7.54 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 32.42 |
|
5.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 38.90 |
|
3.5 | -0.08 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:16.30 |
|
5.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 30.25 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Paula Mellor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 3:17.53 | 3:04.81 | -12.72 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:50.00 |
|
6.0 | -18.35 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.28 |
|
3.0 | -1.33 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:26.32 |
|
3.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.31 |
|
4.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 41.70 |
|
6.0 | -0.80 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:16.84 |
|
4.0 | -3.21 | |||
Zackary Merritt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 43.83 |
|
4.0 | -1.59 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
6th | 1:23.88 |
|
1.0 | -5.20 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.97 |
|
5.0 | -0.38 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:15.82 |
|
4.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:47.48 |
|
5.0 | -3.99 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:07.47 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 37.33 |
|
5.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:34.60 |
|
1.0 | -1.41 | |||
Emma Mitchell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:22.41 |
|
2.0 | -7.28 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 2:01.71 |
|
3.0 | -21.17 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:28.93 |
|
6.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 51.15 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 42.09 |
|
3.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.26 |
|
5.0 | -2.08 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:22.16 |
|
5.0 | -0.07 | |||
Sam Mould |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 48.25 |
|
6.0 | -5.11 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 43.55 |
|
6.0 | -6.17 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 50.00 |
|
4.0 | +8.74 | |||
Grace Newsam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:55.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.97 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:23.40 |
|
6.0 | -2.30 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 45.45 |
|
1.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 39.00 | 38.72 | -0.28 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:33.89 |
|
2.0 | +5.70 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.35 |
|
4.0 | +3.50 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:13.40 |
|
2.0 | +0.88 | |||
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.02 |
|
4.0 | -1.95 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.60 |
|
5.0 | -2.46 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 43.63 |
|
5.0 | -1.92 | |||
Thomas Taverner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:39.21 |
|
2.0 | -11.15 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 48.65 |
|
2.0 | -0.53 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 2:04.56 |
|
-12.72 | ||||
Finlay Way |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 2:07.14 |
|
-22.40 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 55.67 |
|
6.0 | -7.29 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Fly |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:49.21 | 1:30.33 | -18.88 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 47.75 | 41.26 | -6.49 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt |