Splits
|
||||||||
Holly Addy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:16.45 |
|
6.0 | -11.42 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 34.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:27.70 |
|
2.0 | +0.46 | |||
Thomas Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:45.26 |
|
6.0 | -4.87 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:04.33 |
|
6.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 34.90 | 34.46 | -0.44 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 31.73 | 31.04 | -0.69 | ||||
Alisha Day |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 40.42 |
|
6.0 | -3.47 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 57.61 | 53.73 | -3.88 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:49.19 |
|
3.0 | -12.31 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 48.02 | 40.84 | -7.18 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 51.18 |
|
4.0 | -2.43 | |||
Holly Dukes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.70 |
|
5.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 49.70 | 47.96 | -1.74 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:46.00 |
|
6.0 | -0.84 | |||
Oakes Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.41 |
|
4.0 | -1.63 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:23.35 |
|
2.0 | +3.77 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.22 | 38.63 | -1.59 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 58.45 | 50.84 | -7.61 | ||||
Sebastian Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 42.73 |
|
3.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.76 |
|
4.0 | -0.41 | |||
Eloise Gunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:50.83 |
|
+4.97 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 51.00 |
|
+2.70 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 42.35 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Emmie Horwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th | 55.51 |
|
-1.23 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 57.55 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 49.56 |
|
+7.83 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th | 46.46 |
|
+1.42 | ||||
Joshua McDowell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:14.12 |
|
4.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:06.36 |
|
2.0 | -0.46 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 35.83 |
|
6.0 | -0.51 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 31.72 | 31.42 | -0.30 | ||||
Thomas Moss |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:30.00 |
|
6.0 | -0.38 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:30.00 |
|
6.0 | +17.87 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 37.70 |
|
2.5 | -0.63 | |||
Lizzy Palin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:18.50 |
|
6.0 | -19.14 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:18.53 |
|
1.0 | -3.76 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:33.82 |
|
6.0 | -0.96 | |||
Lucia Reynolds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jazlyn Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 43.06 |
|
5.0 | -1.37 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:39.49 |
|
5.0 | +3.23 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 40.14 |
|
4.0 | +1.26 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:17.19 |
|
1.0 | +1.87 | |||
Alex Steel |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:27.62 |
|
-2.01 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.69 |
|
5.0 | -1.13 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 39.36 |
|
2.0 | +2.64 | |||
Raie-Clare Underwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Adam Walsh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:45.28 |
|
1.0 | +7.82 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 42.89 |
|
4.0 | +4.56 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 37.60 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.00 |
|
5.0 | -0.34 | |||
Kiarna Woodhead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 43.33 |
|
2.0 | -2.82 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 51.98 | 49.53 | -2.45 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 51.69 |
|
+1.42 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 2:00.20 |
|
1.0 | -10.10 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 1:09.85 |
|
-5.10 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:50.24 |
|
-10.00 |