Splits
|
||||||||
Libby Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 34.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:30.85 |
|
6.0 | -3.53 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 46.75 |
|
6.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.50 | 40.21 | -0.29 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 42.79 |
|
1.0 | +1.15 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:19.48 |
|
3.0 | -1.58 | |||
Emma Bettles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 46.46 |
|
-1.51 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 53.13 |
|
6.0 | -2.10 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 54.19 |
|
-1.62 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 2:02.24 |
|
-6.36 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 54.62 |
|
+3.04 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
21st | 1:53.83 |
|
-2.86 | ||||
Eve Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Fay Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Abigail Dennis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Freddie Fenwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Heidi Fothergill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:12.62 |
|
6.0 | -7.90 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:25.00 | 1:23.99 | -1.01 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.50 | 39.65 | -0.85 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:44.57 |
|
6.0 | -5.10 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:21.22 | 1:17.83 | -3.39 | ||||
Emily Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:51.89 |
|
6.0 | +3.75 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:10.82 |
|
3.0 | +0.56 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:25.22 |
|
5.0 | +0.05 | |||
Robbie Kennedy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 53.22 |
|
3.0 | -1.01 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:05.96 |
|
6.0 | +2.95 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:54.37 |
|
-2.69 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 53.72 |
|
4.0 | -2.88 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 58.14 |
|
5.0 | +0.82 | |||
Joseph Neary-Lamond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Cormac Reilly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:42.60 | 1:36.30 | -6.30 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:41.90 |
|
1.0 | -1.68 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 42.25 |
|
1.0 | +1.29 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 45.16 |
|
5.0 | -0.36 | |||
Ellie Rowson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Robyn Strangeways |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 45.91 |
|
-3.85 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | NT |
|
npt |