|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Joshua Adams - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.95 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.62 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:19.74 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.12 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.70 |
  |
Luca Alghoul - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:55.37 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
59.61 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
52.23 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.44 |
  |
Nikoloz Antoniani - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Lowenna Bainbridge - 17yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:10.94 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
35.48 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:36.48 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.54 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.79 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:16.79 |
  |
Mawgan Bainbridge - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:11.51 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.81 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:11.05 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:37.69 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.05 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:24.27 |
  |
Anya Betts - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:10.89 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.96 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.81 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.25 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:13.40 |
  |
Jacob Black - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Isaac Blain - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.30 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.25 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:19.00 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.52 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:47.00 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.18 |
  |
Matthew Blain - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.14 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:19.00 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.98 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:06.00 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.64 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.89 |
  |
Jessica Brodie - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:52.35 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.81 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:28.47 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.14 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:32.01 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:27.52 |
  |
Aoife Curran-Smirk - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:30.07 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.62 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.22 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:52.26 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:26.94 |
  |
Toby Curtis - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Edith Dimmack - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:58.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.23 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:08.10 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
58.24 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.46 |
  |
Matthew Dixon - 17yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
35.81 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
26.78 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
59.31 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:19.34 |
  |
Hollie Dolan - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.47 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:43.15 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.74 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:43.40 |
  |
Daisy Farrar - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:42.69 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.65 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:35.28 |
  |
Maisie Foster - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:40.44 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:05.83 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:29.30 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.28 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.10 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:13.96 |
  |
Owen Garsides - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:13.68 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.23 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:11.50 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:35.72 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:03.65 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:20.49 |
  |
Jakob Gorman - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Ruby Greenacre - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Jack Hamilton - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.76 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:04.89 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
42.48 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.64 |
  |
Olivia Hathway - 17yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.28 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.89 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.19 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:23.26 |
  |
Daniel Heald - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Myles Higinbotham - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
53.38 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:10.36 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
48.21 |
  |
Abbie Hill - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:45.85 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:07.36 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.60 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.69 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:19.05 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:18.64 |
  |
Zachary Hood - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.24 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:54.00 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:18.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:18.00 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.38 |
  |
Kiara Hopkins - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.25 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.27 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:59.32 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.65 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:02.70 |
  |
Ruby Horsley - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.14 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
2:01.51 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.06 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
53.74 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:38.31 |
  |
Brook Jessop - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:12.38 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
58.37 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:16.44 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:13.37 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
51.35 |
  |
Rose Julian - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Ella Keskin - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.06 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:54.30 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.80 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:12.71 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:46.90 |
  |
Abiageal Kirby-Murly - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
50.25 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:09.33 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:00.20 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Ellie Mae Macqualter - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.82 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:34.55 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.54 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:28.35 |
  |
Molly Marritt - 17yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:08.77 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:31.95 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.25 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:21.91 |
  |
Alex McGrory - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Evie McWatt - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.08 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:47.66 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:07.64 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
59.75 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:35.56 |
  |
Annalise Mendoza - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.84 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:55.72 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:07.43 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:02.88 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:41.71 |
  |
Hollie Mendoza - 17yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.15 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.06 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:41.19 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.59 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.00 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:28.76 |
  |
Elliot Middlemas - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
William Moore - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.54 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:03.05 |
  |
Isabelle Newby - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:44.61 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.38 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.87 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:00.54 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:40.21 |
  |
Sophia Osborne - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.56 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:38.59 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.75 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.09 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:27.00 |
  |
Hallie Peacock - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.73 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:50.54 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.16 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.58 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:39.84 |
  |
Denis Pociopko - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
44.23 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:07.00 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
42.30 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:21.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:33.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:43.00 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.04 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:33.00 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.25 |
  |
Frazer Pollard - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.78 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:12.06 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
44.75 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:36.18 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.73 |
  |
Ryan Porter - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
37.38 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:08.60 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.71 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
59.20 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:21.24 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
29.52 |
  |
Iyanna Purdy - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:53.97 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:10.34 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.45 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.08 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.75 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:17.18 |
  |
James Ramsey - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.74 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
50.25 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:30.95 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:49.97 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
58.90 |
  |
Luke Robinson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:57.69 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
51.32 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:47.10 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.91 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:52.28 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.23 |
  |
Freya Rooke - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:49.71 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
52.25 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.07 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:01.05 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.33 |
  |
Heidi Sage - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:59.64 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:16.06 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:36.82 |
  |
Millie Salmon - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:55.06 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:56.38 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.20 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:23.25 |
  |
Matthew Sitch - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:56.97 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.83 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:03.67 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
59.56 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
45.39 |
  |
Coby Spence - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.50 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:03.77 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
54.58 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:16.97 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:38.09 |
  |
Jakub Stawicki - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.87 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:04.57 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:35.23 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.13 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:41.86 |
  |
Lili-Sue Stone - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:44.01 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.57 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.40 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.78 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:31.63 |
  |
Lily Tate - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Halle Tinegate - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.06 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.41 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:33.97 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.76 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.01 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:28.96 |
  |
Phoebe Tomlinson - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Libby Tunley - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.07 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:35.10 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.01 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:56.29 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.68 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:26.00 |
  |
Blanka Wegerska - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.46 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:45.03 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.41 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.73 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:29.37 |
  |
Sekiera Wiley - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.14 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:47.25 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.74 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:00.59 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:34.97 |
  |
Lewis Williams - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.33 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
52.08 |
  |
Kasey Winter-Robinson - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:13.84 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.52 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:46.55 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.50 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.41 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:31.25 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.75 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:21.39 |
  |
Helin Zirar - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:54.50 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:34.58 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:11.17 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
52.32 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:33.15 |
  |
Pavel Zirar - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:57.37 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:04.07 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:01.96 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.99 |
  |