|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Lily Barrett - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.08 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.47 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.61 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:05.71 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.03 |
  |
Olivia Bennett - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
50.51 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
2:02.02 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:09.42 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:21.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
56.01 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:48.84 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:04.07 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:51.02 |
  |
Riley Blackburn - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:58.00 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
48.00 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:41.00 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
59.00 |
  |
Joshua Booth - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.21 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
51.46 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:10.00 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:36.88 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.44 |
  |
Grace Bradbury - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.87 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.35 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:40.35 |
  |
Joseph Davies - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.95 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.63 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.88 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
52.87 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:27.17 |
  |
Jack Denwood - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.31 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
39.74 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:18.69 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:54.36 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.51 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.35 |
  |
Sophie Fisher - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.91 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.18 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:48.00 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.50 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:22.40 |
  |
Oscar Gavelle - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:52.72 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
52.16 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.00 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
55.56 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
45.18 |
  |
Lacey Grayson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.26 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.00 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:58.00 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.79 |
  |
Harry Hanson - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.15 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.12 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:27.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:21.41 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
39.41 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.99 |
  |
Oliver Hinchcliffe - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.50 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:37.00 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.50 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:17.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:07.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:27.00 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.50 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:29.00 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.12 |
  |
Isla Jubb - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:54.34 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.56 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:44.96 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.55 |
  |
Oliver Keens - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:21.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
54.05 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
57.05 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:10.00 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
50.01 |
  |
Samuel Lee - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.41 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
50.60 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:35.43 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.89 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.53 |
  |
Adam Mault - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1:01.38 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:30.00 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1:04.02 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:11.72 |
  |
Holly McMaster - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:18.32 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.57 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:24.48 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.99 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.62 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:55.30 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.69 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:37.06 |
  |
Joshua McMaster - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:14.86 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
59.38 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:56.52 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
57.77 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.00 |
  |
Koby Ord - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
56.01 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:29.00 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:04.07 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:52.00 |
  |
Sophia Pashley - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:04.78 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:42.42 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.00 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:22.16 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.82 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.00 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.84 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:15.97 |
  |
Oscar Plummer - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:53.88 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.29 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:05.23 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
54.88 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:42.40 |
  |
Cody Richardson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:50.68 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.67 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:10.00 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
49.02 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.49 |
  |
Lewis Smith - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.94 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
48.50 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:30.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:25.10 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.30 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.08 |
  |
William Taylor - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.35 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:59.25 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:24.37 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.82 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:45.00 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
58.48 |
  |
Sofia Verona - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:58.00 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.45 |
  |
Thomas Walters - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
55.00 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
58.08 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.37 |
  |
Isobel Wickson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:50.41 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:56.43 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
54.81 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:37.51 |
  |
Hannah Worsdall - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:24.80 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.66 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.55 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.06 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.61 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:17.82 |
  |