|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Libby Anderson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:09.76 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:24.69 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.09 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:47.51 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.05 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.92 |
  |
Charlotte Bell - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Emma Bettles - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:42.85 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.51 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.34 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:53.78 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.02 |
  |
Ben Blake - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
No entries for this athlete. May have been scratched or withdrawn. |
Elizabeth Blake - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
No entries for this athlete. May have been scratched or withdrawn. |
Freddie Fenwick - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.86 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:05.73 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
39.92 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:16.07 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:10.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:40.00 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.22 |
  |
Heidi Fothergill - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:59.95 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:21.00 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.03 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:35.54 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.65 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:15.36 |
  |
Ben Gibbs - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Jessica Grant - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.28 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.04 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.64 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.56 |
  |
Lilly Hazzard - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:49.82 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:58.10 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.23 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:34.04 |
  |
Emily Hill - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:10.74 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:24.74 |
  |
Robbie Kennedy - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
50.08 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.81 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:50.94 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.06 |
  |
Zach Macey-Jones - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:48.31 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
51.04 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:20.19 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.04 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.48 |
  |
Holly Maclean - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.86 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
52.15 |
  |
Joseph Neary-Lamond - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:15.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:30.61 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.12 |
  |
Bella Reid - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:20.19 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:04.48 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Connor Reid - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.70 |
  |
Maya Reid - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.49 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:36.87 |
  |
Cormac Reilly - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.17 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.09 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:11.80 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.94 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:30.58 |
  |
James Ruxton - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
34.49 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:14.61 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.32 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:34.66 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:04.13 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:17.00 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
30.68 |
  |
Aiden Strangeways - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
53.84 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:17.15 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
51.52 |
  |
Robyn Strangeways - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4:05.70 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:53.61 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.03 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:36.51 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.44 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.26 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:10.00 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.32 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:28.24 |
  |
Alice Sturgeon - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
James Taylor - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:44.65 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.76 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:59.78 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
51.63 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:36.37 |
  |
Alexander Tew - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.21 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.82 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.90 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
45.46 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.78 |
  |