|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:04.00 | 2:55.00 | C | 3:14.00 | 3:05.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Pitt |
Ilkley |
3:35.56 |
3:15.62 |
5.0 |
-19.94 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Charlotte Philipson |
Ilkley |
3:39.59 |
3:25.53 |
1.0 |
-14.06 |
Event 102 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Oliver Young |
Ilkley |
1:58.32 |
1:47.10 |
|
-11.22 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander McKay |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
Event 103 Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:38.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:46.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
3:17.36 |
2:59.61 |
5.0 |
-17.75 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Gibbs |
Ilkley |
2:38.00 |
2:38.70 |
6.0 |
+0.70 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jiska Evans |
Ilkley |
3:23.39 |
2:59.02 |
|
-24.37 |
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 41.00 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.50 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
58.08 |
53.80 |
|
-4.28 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
William McDonnell |
Ilkley |
51.72 |
52.16 |
3.0 |
+0.44 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Oliver Young |
Ilkley |
49.62 |
47.57 |
|
-2.05 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
44.78 |
45.51 |
|
+0.73 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lewis Boyle |
Ilkley |
41.86 |
42.16 |
1.0 |
+0.30 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
44.52 |
45.54 |
5.0 |
+1.02 |
Event 106 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 | C | 43.00 | 41.00 | 37.50 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
39.43 |
38.20 |
5.0 |
-1.23 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
38.23 |
36.99 |
|
-1.24 |
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:07.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:04.00 | C | 1:13.50 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
1:11.74 |
1:09.74 |
4.0 |
-2.00 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lucy Hirst |
Ilkley |
1:31.69 |
1:23.42 |
1.0 |
-8.27 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Florrie Pickering |
Ilkley |
1:15.47 |
1:14.74 |
2.0 |
-0.73 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:15.26 |
1:10.90 |
|
-4.36 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jiska Evans |
Ilkley |
1:14.25 |
1:11.47 |
2.0 |
-2.78 |
Event 108 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
1:03.05 |
1:01.19 |
|
-1.86 |
Event 109 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
2:01.61 |
1:54.31 |
4.0 |
-7.30 |
6 |
Sam Roberts |
Ilkley |
2:01.93 |
1:58.33 |
1.0 |
-3.60 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lewis Boyle |
Ilkley |
1:49.03 |
1:47.38 |
3.0 |
-1.65 |
8 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
2:03.73 |
1:57.22 |
|
-6.51 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
1:54.01 |
1:39.18 |
|
-14.83 |
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.00 | 34.50 | 34.00 | C | 41.00 | 39.00 | 38.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Pitt |
Ilkley |
36.39 |
34.80 |
5.0 |
-1.59 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
35.83 |
34.34 |
|
-1.49 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charlotte Philipson |
Ilkley |
36.75 |
35.59 |
2.0 |
-1.16 |
Event 111 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:05.00 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
1:12.00 |
1:09.03 |
|
-2.97 |
2 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
1:16.38 |
1:09.79 |
|
-6.59 |
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 39.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
37.12 |
36.59 |
5.0 |
-0.53 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Hirst |
Ilkley |
41.59 |
41.09 |
4.0 |
-0.50 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Florrie Pickering |
Ilkley |
38.72 |
38.10 |
4.0 |
-0.62 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
36.50 |
35.20 |
|
-1.30 |
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 48.00 | 44.00 | 40.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Young |
Ilkley |
57.45 |
54.06 |
4.0 |
-3.39 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Sam Roberts |
Ilkley |
55.97 |
53.29 |
|
-2.68 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
38.84 |
38.25 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lewis Boyle |
Ilkley |
41.81 |
43.41 |
3.0 |
+1.60 |
6 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
47.62 |
44.59 |
1.0 |
-3.03 |
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:42.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Pitt |
Ilkley |
1:44.67 |
1:35.53 |
3.0 |
-9.14 |
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 31.00 | 29.50 | 26.50 | C | 34.50 | 33.00 | 29.50 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
29.50 |
28.28 |
|
-1.22 |
3 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
30.11 |
28.49 |
|
-1.62 |
Event 116 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:28.00 | 1:25.50 | 1:20.50 | C | 1:34.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:25.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lucy Hirst |
Ilkley |
2:00.71 |
1:46.58 |
1.0 |
-14.13 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:41.64 |
1:32.49 |
5.0 |
-9.15 |
5 |
Florrie Pickering |
Ilkley |
1:41.58 |
1:41.76 |
2.0 |
+0.18 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Gibbs |
Ilkley |
1:22.55 |
1:21.01 |
6.0 |
-1.54 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jiska Evans |
Did Not Compete |
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
44.80 |
47.89 |
|
+3.09 |
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:18.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander McKay |
Ilkley |
1:42.69 |
1:32.04 |
5.5 |
-10.65 |
3 |
Oliver Young |
Ilkley |
1:39.64 |
1:33.94 |
4.0 |
-5.70 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
1:36.02 |
1:26.71 |
2.0 |
-9.31 |
11 |
Sam Roberts |
Ilkley |
1:41.74 |
1:33.88 |
|
-7.86 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
1:26.53 |
1:20.17 |
5.0 |
-6.36 |
4 |
Lewis Boyle |
Ilkley |
1:27.28 |
1:22.37 |
3.0 |
-4.91 |
8 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
1:46.70 |
1:26.85 |
|
-19.85 |
9 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
1:44.57 |
1:33.60 |
|
-10.97 |
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 49.50 | 46.00 | 43.00 | C | 54.50 | 50.50 | 47.00 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Pitt |
Ilkley |
46.71 |
45.84 |
|
-0.87 |
6 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
50.93 |
49.79 |
|
-1.14 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Philipson |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 120 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 | 1:12.00 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
1:23.03 |
1:15.81 |
|
-7.22 |
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.50 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 38.00 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
38.86 |
38.21 |
6.0 |
-0.65 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
35.72 |
35.27 |
5.0 |
-0.45 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Gibbs |
Ilkley |
31.75 |
33.43 |
6.0 |
+1.68 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jiska Evans |
Ilkley |
36.15 |
35.82 |
4.0 |
-0.33 |
Event 201 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:02.00 | 2:58.00 | C | 3:12.00 | 3:08.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
3:43.68 |
3:30.94 |
2.0 |
-12.74 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
3:16.77 |
3:17.91 |
2.0 |
+1.14 |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jasmine Shay |
Ilkley |
1:35.67 |
1:33.20 |
4.0 |
-2.47 |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
25 |
Tiarna Monteiro |
Ilkley |
1:58.54 |
1:59.28 |
|
+0.74 |
Event 203 Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:31.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
2:43.51 |
2:43.56 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
George Johnson |
Ilkley |
3:19.18 |
3:04.71 |
3.0 |
-14.47 |
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 40.50 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.00 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jasmine Shay |
Ilkley |
43.37 |
44.07 |
3.0 |
+0.70 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Tiarna Monteiro |
Ilkley |
58.62 |
1:01.61 |
|
+2.99 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
42.48 |
40.13 |
|
-2.35 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ellen Johnson |
Ilkley |
45.38 |
44.62 |
4.0 |
-0.76 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
39.00 |
38.03 |
|
-0.97 |
Event 205 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
1:43.40 |
1:31.07 |
5.0 |
-12.33 |
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 41.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.00 | 39.50 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
41.63 |
40.31 |
6.0 |
-1.32 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Maddie Henderson |
Ilkley |
43.55 |
42.42 |
|
-1.13 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Gibbs |
Ilkley |
36.50 |
36.72 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
Event 207 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:06.00 | 1:04.00 | 58.00 | C | 1:12.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:03.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
1:29.37 |
1:21.99 |
4.0 |
-7.38 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
George Johnson |
Ilkley |
1:30.19 |
1:16.84 |
|
-13.35 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
1:04.04 |
1:03.38 |
|
-0.66 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jasmine Shay |
Ilkley |
52.86 |
51.39 |
1.0 |
-1.47 |
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.50 | 1:32.00 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.50 | 1:39.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Tiarna Monteiro |
Ilkley |
2:28.40 |
2:11.07 |
|
-17.33 |
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.50 | 34.50 | 32.50 | C | 41.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William McDonnell |
Ilkley |
42.99 |
42.20 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
2 |
Finton Blyth |
Ilkley |
54.92 |
42.23 |
5.0 |
-12.69 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
37.60 |
38.01 |
|
+0.41 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
37.94 |
38.73 |
5.0 |
+0.79 |
Event 211 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:10.50 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:20.50 | 1:15.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
1:40.19 |
1:33.95 |
3.0 |
-6.24 |
Event 212 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
44.78 |
44.42 |
3.0 |
-0.36 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
34.00 |
34.82 |
5.0 |
+0.82 |
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 42.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 | C | 47.50 | 43.50 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jasmine Shay |
Ilkley |
41.10 |
43.55 |
5.0 |
+2.45 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
42.45 |
40.64 |
6.0 |
-1.81 |
8 |
Ellen Johnson |
Ilkley |
44.47 |
45.99 |
|
+1.52 |
Event 214 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.50 | 1:25.50 | 1:22.50 | C | 1:42.50 | 1:32.50 | 1:29.50 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
1:38.97 |
1:32.23 |
5.0 |
-6.74 |
4 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
1:42.64 |
1:36.22 |
3.0 |
-6.42 |
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 32.00 | 30.00 | 29.50 | C | 35.50 | 33.50 | 32.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
32.30 |
32.74 |
5.0 |
+0.44 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
32.52 |
31.19 |
5.0 |
-1.33 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Maddie Henderson |
Ilkley |
34.63 |
34.46 |
3.0 |
-0.17 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Gibbs |
Ilkley |
30.11 |
29.90 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
Event 216 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
George Johnson |
Ilkley |
1:51.18 |
1:37.59 |
|
-13.59 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jasmine Shay |
Ilkley |
36.52 |
35.70 |
4.0 |
-0.82 |
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:22.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:30.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Tiarna Monteiro |
Ilkley |
2:05.06 |
1:49.97 |
|
-15.09 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
1:24.63 |
1:16.16 |
|
-8.47 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
1:17.50 |
1:12.15 |
|
-5.35 |
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 51.00 | 47.00 | 42.50 | C | 56.00 | 51.50 | 46.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finton Blyth |
Ilkley |
52.47 |
51.37 |
6.0 |
-1.10 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
54.37 |
53.60 |
3.5 |
-0.77 |
Event 220 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:18.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
1:20.64 |
1:19.05 |
6.0 |
-1.59 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:22.39 |
1:18.94 |
5.0 |
-3.45 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Gibbs |
Ilkley |
1:21.31 |
1:17.30 |
|
-4.01 |
Event 221 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.00 | 32.00 | 28.50 | C | 37.50 | 35.50 | 31.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
42.72 |
40.60 |
6.0 |
-2.12 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Angus Twigger |
Did Not Compete |