Splits
|
||||||||
Grace Burton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:28.59 |
|
6.0 | +1.18 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.26 |
|
6.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 50.83 |
|
3.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.48 |
|
6.0 | +1.82 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 35.72 |
|
5.0 | -0.15 | |||
Isabelle Child |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 1:33.00 | npt | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:34.86 |
|
+4.61 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
DQ | 5.2 Did not touch wall at the turn or finish |
||||||
Aaron Cocker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Jack Collins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 2:00.35 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:35.06 |
|
-1.59 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
||||||
Oliver Dawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 46.05 |
|
6.0 | -1.02 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:51.27 |
|
2.0 | +2.43 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:32.24 |
|
-8.40 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.07 |
|
6.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:42.00 |
|
1.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 52.26 |
|
1.0 | +2.33 | |||
Owen Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.34 |
|
2.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 45.70 |
|
6.0 | -0.65 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:31.42 |
|
3.0 | -5.94 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 38.63 |
|
-0.20 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Tom Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:11.14 |
|
6.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 37.66 |
|
3.0 | +1.60 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:34.13 |
|
2.0 | -0.67 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 35.97 |
|
5.0 | +0.77 | |||
Daisy Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 40.16 |
|
1.0 | -0.90 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 1:30.29 | npt | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 43.00 | 42.32 | -0.68 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Madison Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Eleanor Lakin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:12.84 |
|
2.0 | -0.49 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 38.36 |
|
+0.64 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:28.00 | 1:26.41 | -1.59 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 37.11 |
|
3.0 | +1.14 | |||
Georgia Lakin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 43.51 | 39.81 | -3.70 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 56.08 |
|
4.0 | +0.42 | |||
Maisie Lissiak |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.35 |
|
3.0 | -2.05 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:41.96 |
|
-5.59 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 47.83 |
|
1.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 1:46.31 | npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 50.06 |
|
6.0 | -2.07 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Cazia Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:38.04 |
|
5.0 | -5.30 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 46.75 |
|
5.0 | -3.13 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 50.63 |
|
2.0 | -0.51 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 50.45 |
|
4.0 | -5.55 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.28 |
|
6.0 | -2.88 | |||
Kennedy Matthews |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:36.78 |
|
3.0 | -1.85 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 47.21 |
|
1.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 52.14 |
|
5.0 | -3.32 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 45.58 |
|
2.0 | +1.09 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 39.54 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Lottie McCay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:14.48 |
|
6.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 37.81 |
|
1.0 | +0.75 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:32.91 |
|
5.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.48 |
|
4.0 | +0.50 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 42.75 |
|
5.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 33.06 |
|
2.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:23.54 |
|
4.0 | -0.45 | |||
Paige Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 2:59.84 | npt | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.00 | 33.92 | -0.08 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:21.00 | 1:20.43 | -0.57 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 45.11 |
|
1.0 | +1.23 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 39.00 | 38.88 | -0.12 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:37.26 |
|
5.0 | -1.43 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:13.51 |
|
6.0 | -0.01 | |||
Ella Polwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Nicole Stilborn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:09.57 |
|
5.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.22 |
|
4.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.15 |
|
6.0 | -0.09 | |||
Cole Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:40.53 | 1:34.14 | -6.39 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.81 |
|
6.0 | -2.70 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 47.00 | 41.97 | -5.03 | ||||
Meagan White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:34.36 | 1:30.68 | -3.68 | ||||
Harvey Williamson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Megan Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:45.23 | 1:31.07 | -14.16 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.96 | 34.14 | -0.82 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.37 |
|
3.0 | +1.50 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 40.67 |
|
6.0 | +0.66 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:18.34 |
|
6.0 | -2.16 |