Splits
|
||||||||
Abigail Baiden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:35.74 | 1:30.51 | -5.23 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 38.25 |
|
1.0 | -0.02 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.86 |
|
2.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.77 |
|
6.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:31.29 |
|
-3.60 | ||||
Charlotte Bingham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Joanna Bingham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 2:51.27 | npt | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 1:29.36 | npt | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.18 |
|
6.0 | -2.18 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:19.33 |
|
6.0 | -1.90 | |||
Charli Bradley-Barrett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 51.91 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 57.22 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Amber Bratley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | 1:06.34 |
|
-1.54 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Georgia Bratley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 45.64 |
|
1.0 | +1.41 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 2:00.86 |
|
-12.05 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
17th | 1:36.86 |
|
-3.45 | ||||
William Byram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 44.58 |
|
3.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:49.35 | 1:43.97 | -5.38 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 40.33 |
|
4.0 | +1.62 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:35.16 |
|
4.0 | -10.78 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:42.45 |
|
5.0 | -17.96 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:45.05 |
|
4.0 | -3.50 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 35.77 |
|
3.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.01 |
|
6.0 | +0.45 | |||
Caitlin Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lauren Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:10.58 |
|
4.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 36.45 |
|
3.0 | +0.13 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:30.07 |
|
5.0 | -2.20 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 35.23 |
|
6.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.54 |
|
5.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 31.84 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:20.50 |
|
5.0 | -1.26 | |||
Amy Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:56.50 |
|
6.0 | -4.57 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:12.32 | 1:08.02 | -4.30 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 38.24 | 37.17 | -1.07 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 37.29 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 42.23 |
|
+0.83 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.38 |
|
4.0 | -0.27 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:20.07 |
|
4.0 | +0.34 | |||
Megan Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:49.22 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 41.09 |
|
1.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
14th | 1:47.92 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 57.81 |
|
+1.40 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 53.84 |
|
-2.80 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th | 2:18.97 |
|
-8.51 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 50.74 |
|
+2.51 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
17th | 1:43.85 |
|
-11.30 | ||||
Charlotte Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lilia Clarke-Brenton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Jack Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:06.68 |
|
6.0 | +0.61 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 26.52 |
|
6.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:07.21 | 1:06.93 | -0.28 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:31.00 | 2:28.03 | -2.97 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 58.54 |
|
6.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 31.50 | 30.64 | -0.86 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:17.50 |
|
5.0 | +2.57 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 29.46 |
|
5.0 | +0.47 | |||
Joseph Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 38.39 |
|
4.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:18.19 |
|
4.0 | +1.32 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 29.50 | 29.48 | -0.02 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:12.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:46.87 |
|
5.0 | -2.94 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:07.32 |
|
5.0 | -2.68 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 34.00 | 32.68 | -1.32 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:21.00 |
|
6.0 | +4.08 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 32.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.57 | |||
Adam Clough |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Michael Collins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.55 |
|
6.0 | -1.32 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.24 | 32.15 | -1.09 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:28.97 |
|
6.0 | -2.40 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:16.84 |
|
3.0 | -3.51 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 39.65 |
|
6.0 | -1.57 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:41.38 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.41 |
|
6.0 | -2.05 | |||
Georgina Coyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:18.34 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.46 |
|
6.0 | +2.24 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:40.17 |
|
3.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 39.79 |
|
5.0 | +1.47 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 45.39 |
|
3.0 | +1.28 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 34.76 |
|
1.0 | +0.26 | |||
Victoria Coyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 43.07 |
|
4.0 | -2.94 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 55.74 |
|
-1.87 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 48.23 |
|
2.0 | -1.81 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 52.33 |
|
-1.42 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
18th | 1:36.96 |
|
-2.84 | ||||
Anthony Eastwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 49.59 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.73 |
|
4.0 | -1.50 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:39.58 |
|
3.0 | -0.62 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:39.67 |
|
4.0 | -12.52 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:38.93 |
|
2.0 | -9.31 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 47.08 |
|
1.0 | +0.52 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:51.26 |
|
2.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.90 |
|
5.0 | -2.51 | |||
Jack Edmondson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:02.42 |
|
3.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:15.01 |
|
2.0 | -1.81 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 38.83 |
|
5.0 | +1.02 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:41.46 |
|
2.0 | -4.59 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 36.62 |
|
3.0 | +0.89 | |||
Mary Everett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:11.86 |
|
+1.72 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 41.80 |
|
+2.76 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:30.95 |
|
+2.82 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 39.02 |
|
+3.11 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 40.85 |
|
+3.94 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 33.27 |
|
+1.20 | ||||
Edward Fraser |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 41.74 |
|
5.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 55.25 |
|
3.5 | -1.65 | |||
Tessa Grainger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Daniel Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.67 | 43.89 | -2.78 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.88 |
|
5.0 | -3.03 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 3:50.01 |
|
-15.12 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 38.73 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 55.39 |
|
2.0 | -1.43 | |||
Rowan Halliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:54.09 |
|
5.0 | -4.37 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:11.27 |
|
5.0 | -3.15 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 38.58 |
|
6.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:29.06 |
|
4.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 35.41 |
|
4.0 | -0.54 | |||
George Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 40.39 |
|
3.0 | -1.67 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 30.07 |
|
6.0 | -0.48 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:17.47 |
|
4.0 | -3.08 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:50.73 | 2:40.47 | -10.26 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:08.51 |
|
6.0 | -4.22 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.36 |
|
6.0 | -1.85 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:33.44 | 1:26.64 | -6.80 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 33.73 |
|
5.0 | -0.38 | |||
Maddie Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Thomas Kershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 44.11 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 48.05 |
|
2.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:32.88 |
|
1.0 | -3.47 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.05 | 38.64 | -0.41 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:36.96 |
|
6.0 | -3.18 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 51.48 |
|
4.0 | -2.18 | |||
Rose-Mae Lacey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Amy Lake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 45.06 |
|
-1.97 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:50.71 |
|
-6.76 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 54.94 |
|
-1.31 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 50.37 |
|
-2.08 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th | 2:05.17 |
|
-6.19 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:48.32 |
|
-15.62 | ||||
Alex Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 54.65 |
|
1.0 | -4.13 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 2:06.88 |
|
+10.54 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 48.40 |
|
+4.25 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:40.79 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 42.82 |
|
1.0 | +1.54 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 55.88 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Thomas Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 41.54 |
|
6.0 | +0.89 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.98 |
|
4.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:54.14 |
|
4.0 | +1.07 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:12.78 |
|
4.0 | -3.03 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 39.91 |
|
4.0 | +0.66 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:33.61 |
|
3.0 | +0.99 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 34.13 |
|
5.0 | -0.44 | |||
Kieran Matson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 40.56 |
|
1.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.45 | 32.97 | -0.48 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:15.76 |
|
5.0 | -18.06 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:16.37 |
|
4.0 | -3.38 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 40.76 |
|
2.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:27.72 |
|
5.0 | +2.31 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 38.24 |
|
3.0 | +0.48 | |||
Liam Matson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 45.23 |
|
1.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 52.09 |
|
+1.54 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Aisling McAuley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:58.83 |
|
2.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th | 1:15.54 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 35.99 |
|
5.0 | -0.06 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:34.51 |
|
+2.26 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 37.76 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 43.81 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th | 1:30.18 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.48 |
|
1.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:18.36 |
|
6.0 | +0.65 | |||
James McAuley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Joshua McMaster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Nathan McMaster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Dylan Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Jack Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Maya Mistry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 48.46 |
|
+1.76 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:52.19 |
|
3.0 | +7.26 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 55.19 |
|
3.0 | +1.64 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
26th | 1:52.65 |
|
+7.74 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 52.63 |
|
+4.26 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 2:12.54 |
|
1.0 | -6.87 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th | 59.33 |
|
+6.43 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:57.08 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
George Moody |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 51.41 |
|
2.0 | -4.62 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 40.18 |
|
2.0 | -3.63 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 51.65 |
|
2.0 | -5.98 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:59.24 |
|
4.0 | -12.98 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 54.63 |
|
3.0 | -3.34 | |||
Hepsy Moody |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Kate Neal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Grace Parker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 44.97 |
|
3.0 | -3.19 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 56.31 | 52.45 | -3.86 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
17th | 1:45.40 |
|
+2.89 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 53.36 |
|
1.0 | -0.51 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 57.28 |
|
-1.88 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Josie Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Aki Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 38.38 | 34.17 | -4.21 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 47.07 | 45.64 | -1.43 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.17 | 44.09 | -1.08 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:49.26 | 1:41.29 | -7.97 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 47.07 |
|
6.0 | -3.06 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:30.90 |
|
4.0 | -8.24 | |||
Barney Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:43.45 |
|
3.0 | -6.06 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 48.28 |
|
4.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 47.79 |
|
5.0 | -2.61 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:31.92 |
|
5.0 | -4.82 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 39.07 |
|
4.0 | +1.64 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 52.93 | 50.88 | -2.05 | ||||
Edward Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 47.34 |
|
4.0 | -1.44 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:46.85 |
|
5.0 | -4.70 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 46.80 |
|
2.0 | -2.71 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:32.08 |
|
2.0 | -8.72 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 4:07.87 |
|
3.0 | -50.84 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.84 |
|
5.0 | -1.56 | |||
Niamh Sutton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 40.75 |
|
2.0 | -2.94 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 53.85 |
|
4.0 | -0.84 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:45.83 |
|
-5.22 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 47.22 |
|
4.0 | -1.17 | |||
Ben Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 44.92 |
|
5.0 | -1.64 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:21.74 |
|
5.0 | -4.09 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.21 |
|
5.0 | -0.80 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:53.71 |
|
6.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:10.14 | 1:08.64 | -1.50 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.02 |
|
4.0 | -1.07 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Haydyn Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 45.76 |
|
5.0 | +1.55 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 2:14.09 |
|
-12.48 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 46.95 |
|
4.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:26.30 |
|
+4.47 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th | 2:20.92 |
|
2.0 | -30.07 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.20 | 38.34 | -0.86 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Alex Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.75 | 38.45 | -2.30 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:37.61 |
|
6.0 | -3.25 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 38.42 |
|
5.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:25.09 | 1:16.90 | -8.19 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:58.28 |
|
6.0 | +2.80 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 36.31 |
|
2.0 | -2.04 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:30.39 | 1:26.46 | -3.93 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 43.62 |
|
5.0 | +1.06 | |||
Leah Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:12.47 |
|
3.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 39.87 |
|
5.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:31.97 |
|
+4.16 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 35.70 |
|
5.0 | -0.37 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 40.32 |
|
3.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:24.00 |
|
4.0 | -1.06 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 32.19 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Rowan Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 41.76 |
|
+2.46 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:43.03 |
|
6.0 | -1.19 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 43.36 |
|
6.0 | -2.67 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:26.93 | 1:18.20 | -8.73 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:41.00 |
|
4.0 | -6.85 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 36.60 | 36.07 | -0.53 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 48.08 |
|
6.0 | -1.37 | |||
Rory Waterhouse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Alexandra Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.46 | 38.75 | -0.71 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:44.70 |
|
-2.23 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.94 |
|
5.0 | -2.41 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 47.88 |
|
6.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:53.80 |
|
5.0 | -6.77 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
18th | 1:34.10 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Thomas Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 49.47 |
|
3.0 | +0.58 |