|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Max Ashelford - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:21.99 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.84 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.35 |
  |
Emma Beevers - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:57.99 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.28 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
59.33 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:44.78 |
  |
Lewis Boyle - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:24.27 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:21.04 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
39.79 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
41.81 |
  |
Kiera Burnett - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:49.77 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:09.74 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.50 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.00 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:23.77 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.64 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:18.71 |
  |
Bradley Craven - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.41 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:38.55 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.83 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:35.23 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:29.03 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.99 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:55.50 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
42.30 |
  |
Joshua Craven - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:59.66 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
51.67 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
57.45 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
45.38 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
58.48 |
  |
Angus Davies - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:25.31 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:17.91 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:20.17 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.67 |
  |
Eva Gray - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:16.45 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.15 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.68 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.47 |
  |
Charles Harrison - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:50.88 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.51 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
55.16 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:39.95 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.90 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.51 |
  |
George Harrison - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.37 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:21.07 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:30.94 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.25 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:38.75 |
  |
Lucy Hirst - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:18.23 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.96 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.55 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.52 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.39 |
  |
Emilia Marszewski - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.90 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.90 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:00.10 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:41.66 |
  |
Jakub Marszewski - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.50 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:13.66 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:13.19 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.13 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:29.86 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.20 |
  |
Amelia McDonnell - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:27.46 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.00 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.88 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.17 |
  |
William McDonnell - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.54 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:29.66 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.85 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.28 |
  |
Anni Ridgway - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.38 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:49.55 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.00 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.88 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.27 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
14:00.90 |
  |
Lotti Ridgway - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:49.46 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:10.90 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.50 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:31.98 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.11 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.13 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:15.44 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.19 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:18.26 |
  |
Samuel Roberts - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:56.38 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
45.60 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:33.88 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:42.92 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.47 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.89 |
  |
Henry Schmidt - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.29 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.26 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
48.65 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:33.22 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Charlotte Thorpe - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:52.66 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:17.38 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.16 |
  |
Angus Twigger - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
38.20 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:06.11 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
26.85 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:00.00 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
32.90 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
29.67 |
  |
Lucas Walton - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:06.47 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:41.66 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:03.66 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
30.37 |
  |
Oliver Young - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |