|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:04.00 | 2:55.00 | C | 3:14.00 | 3:05.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
3:13.14 |
3:06.30 |
6.0 |
-6.84 |
2 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
3:11.61 |
3:11.15 |
5.0 |
-0.46 |
3 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
3:09.78 |
3:13.50 |
4.0 |
+3.72 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Taliah Coutts |
Grimsby AST |
3:31.33 |
3:19.26 |
6.0 |
-12.07 |
2 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
3:26.66 |
3:40.14 |
5.0 |
+13.48 |
3 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
3:41.00 |
3:46.06 |
4.0 |
+5.06 |
4 |
Ruby Morley |
Skegness |
4:35.49 |
4:05.35 |
3.0 |
-30.14 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Fox |
Grimsby AST |
3:04.00 |
2:59.32 |
|
-4.68 |
2 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
3:04.00 |
3:00.71 |
|
-3.29 |
3 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
3:33.46 |
3:06.20 |
|
-27.26 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Parker |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Maya Mistry |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
|
Lucy Walton |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Cortney Groom |
Did Not Compete |
|
Baillie Mae Clark |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Finch |
Edlington |
2:55.00 |
2:59.53 |
6.0 |
+4.53 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
3:05.98 |
3:05.90 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
2 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
3:07.88 |
3:08.48 |
5.0 |
+0.60 |
3 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
3:13.22 |
3:11.74 |
4.0 |
-1.48 |
4 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
3:30.34 |
3:17.45 |
3.0 |
-12.89 |
5 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
NT |
3:38.89 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
3:44.64 |
3:39.34 |
1.0 |
-5.30 |
7 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
NT |
3:44.75 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
2:55.15 |
2:54.14 |
|
-1.01 |
2 |
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
3:05.09 |
2:58.40 |
|
-6.69 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ananya Tantry |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Danielle Cartman |
Did Not Compete |
Event 102 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Staniforth |
Adwick |
1:41.83 |
1:32.99 |
6.0 |
-8.84 |
2 |
Finley Moore |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:39.29 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Theo Smith |
Grimsby AST |
1:39.25 |
1:41.43 |
4.0 |
+2.18 |
4 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
1:48.63 |
1:42.70 |
3.0 |
-5.93 |
5 |
Lucas Johnson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:43.60 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Harris Chapman |
Rossington |
1:41.32 |
1:44.90 |
1.0 |
+3.58 |
7 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
2:02.57 |
1:45.77 |
|
-16.80 |
8 |
Reece Tompsett |
Skegness |
2:16.52 |
2:04.54 |
|
-11.98 |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Norris |
Brighouse |
1:34.47 |
1:34.01 |
6.0 |
-0.46 |
2 |
Ryan Brooksbank |
Brighouse |
1:38.29 |
1:38.05 |
5.0 |
-0.24 |
3 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:47.03 |
1:40.70 |
4.0 |
-6.33 |
4 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
1:45.27 |
1:41.71 |
3.0 |
-3.56 |
5 |
Iceni Waterman |
Halifax |
1:45.83 |
1:42.88 |
2.0 |
-2.95 |
6 |
Noah Annis-Scotting |
Adwick |
1:48.24 |
1:42.94 |
1.0 |
-5.30 |
7 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
1:50.88 |
1:46.68 |
|
-4.20 |
8 |
Harvey Leeman |
Grimsby AST |
1:54.02 |
1:46.75 |
|
-7.27 |
9 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
1:59.66 |
1:50.52 |
|
-9.14 |
10 |
Joseph Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
1:47.32 |
1:51.01 |
|
+3.69 |
Event 103 Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:38.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:46.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
3:16.45 |
3:07.80 |
6.0 |
-8.65 |
2 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
3:27.39 |
3:07.93 |
5.0 |
-19.46 |
3 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
3:17.46 |
3:11.88 |
4.0 |
-5.58 |
4 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
3:13.58 |
3:19.90 |
3.0 |
+6.32 |
5 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
NT |
3:19.98 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
3:21.03 |
3:27.35 |
1.0 |
+6.32 |
7 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
NT |
3:38.98 |
|
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
2:58.61 |
2:51.85 |
|
-6.76 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Hoyland |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
2:49.77 |
2:48.29 |
6.0 |
-1.48 |
2 |
Cerys Thomas |
Adwick |
2:46.00 |
2:51.70 |
5.0 |
+5.70 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
3:02.34 |
2:58.86 |
6.0 |
-3.48 |
2 |
Esther Raw |
Brighouse |
NT |
3:14.65 |
5.0 |
npt |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Thorpe |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
2:54.09 |
2:51.36 |
6.0 |
-2.73 |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
2:49.46 |
2:51.90 |
5.0 |
+2.44 |
3 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
2:52.47 |
2:54.44 |
4.0 |
+1.97 |
4 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
2:53.69 |
2:55.16 |
3.0 |
+1.47 |
5 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
3:15.75 |
3:32.80 |
2.0 |
+17.05 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
2:48.00 |
2:41.95 |
|
-6.05 |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
2:49.05 |
2:43.49 |
|
-5.56 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Page |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Toni Cocks |
Did Not Compete |
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 41.00 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.50 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Staniforth |
Adwick |
44.67 |
42.32 |
6.0 |
-2.35 |
2 |
Adam Robinson |
Rossington |
45.86 |
44.78 |
5.0 |
-1.08 |
3 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
50.24 |
47.02 |
4.0 |
-3.22 |
4 |
Finley Moore |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
47.12 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Theo Smith |
Grimsby AST |
46.87 |
47.46 |
2.0 |
+0.59 |
6 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
48.96 |
47.77 |
1.0 |
-1.19 |
7 |
Lucas Johnson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
48.54 |
|
npt |
8 |
Harris Chapman |
Rossington |
49.50 |
51.37 |
|
+1.87 |
9 |
Reece Tompsett |
Skegness |
1:02.96 |
57.58 |
|
-5.38 |
10 |
Jensen McDermott |
Adwick |
NT |
58.00 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
45.03 |
43.41 |
6.0 |
-1.62 |
2 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
47.91 |
47.10 |
5.0 |
-0.81 |
3 |
Ryan Brooksbank |
Brighouse |
47.40 |
48.01 |
4.0 |
+0.61 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Annis-Scotting |
Adwick |
55.88 |
49.14 |
6.0 |
-6.74 |
2 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
49.51 |
51.12 |
5.0 |
+1.61 |
3 |
Joseph Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
52.37 |
51.34 |
4.0 |
-1.03 |
4 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
51.67 |
54.31 |
3.0 |
+2.64 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Wilson |
Grimsby AST |
48.44 |
45.69 |
|
-2.75 |
2 |
Nathan Annis-Potter |
Adwick |
53.38 |
46.91 |
|
-6.47 |
3 |
Harvey Leeman |
Grimsby AST |
50.11 |
47.37 |
|
-2.74 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
41.00 |
41.00 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
2 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Rossington |
41.00 |
41.37 |
5.0 |
+0.37 |
3 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
44.02 |
43.45 |
4.0 |
-0.57 |
4 |
Jack Nimmo |
Selby |
45.06 |
43.59 |
3.0 |
-1.47 |
5 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
43.25 |
43.90 |
2.0 |
+0.65 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hartley Earl |
Brighouse |
48.00 |
46.01 |
6.0 |
-1.99 |
2 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
45.97 |
46.44 |
5.0 |
+0.47 |
3 |
William McDonnell |
Ilkley |
49.54 |
49.46 |
4.0 |
-0.08 |
4 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
52.65 |
51.22 |
3.0 |
-1.43 |
5 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
50.56 |
51.77 |
2.0 |
+1.21 |
6 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
1:02.32 |
54.11 |
1.0 |
-8.21 |
7 |
Ryan Hughes |
Thorne |
1:00.75 |
56.89 |
|
-3.86 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Daly |
Grimsby AST |
42.67 |
39.68 |
|
-2.99 |
2 |
Adam McCumiskey |
Halifax |
50.78 |
45.24 |
|
-5.54 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
41.90 |
39.84 |
6.0 |
-2.06 |
2 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
41.00 |
40.59 |
5.0 |
-0.41 |
3 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
41.78 |
41.26 |
4.0 |
-0.52 |
4 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
42.37 |
42.37 |
3.0 |
+0.00 |
5 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
42.49 |
42.89 |
2.0 |
+0.40 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
43.50 |
43.79 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
2 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
43.49 |
44.37 |
5.0 |
+0.88 |
3 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
46.99 |
44.49 |
4.0 |
-2.50 |
4 |
Ben Clarke |
Grimsby AST |
49.49 |
44.72 |
3.0 |
-4.77 |
5 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
46.18 |
45.61 |
2.0 |
-0.57 |
6 |
Marley Hawkins |
Grimsby AST |
1:01.01 |
45.74 |
1.0 |
-15.27 |
7 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
48.35 |
48.60 |
|
+0.25 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
39.00 |
38.54 |
|
-0.46 |
2 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
39.62 |
38.56 |
|
-1.06 |
3 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
39.00 |
38.79 |
|
-0.21 |
4 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
46.50 |
40.53 |
|
-5.97 |
5 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
45.36 |
42.74 |
|
-2.62 |
Event 105 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
1:42.00 |
1:40.58 |
6.0 |
-1.42 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
1:47.63 |
1:43.21 |
6.0 |
-4.42 |
2 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
1:49.00 |
1:45.65 |
5.0 |
-3.35 |
3 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
1:56.64 |
1:46.79 |
4.0 |
-9.85 |
4 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
2:16.75 |
2:03.77 |
3.0 |
-12.98 |
5 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
2:04.81 |
2:04.69 |
2.0 |
-0.12 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelie Pearce |
Grimsby AST |
1:45.51 |
1:38.75 |
|
-6.76 |
2 |
Jasmine Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
1:59.75 |
1:42.52 |
|
-17.23 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Melton |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:26.05 |
1:34.68 |
6.0 |
+8.63 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Roberts |
Gainsborough |
NT |
1:39.81 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
2:00.77 |
1:51.35 |
5.0 |
-9.42 |
3 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
NT |
1:52.78 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
NT |
1:59.63 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Ruby Morley |
Skegness |
NT |
2:09.37 |
2.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Fox |
Grimsby AST |
1:41.11 |
1:29.75 |
|
-11.36 |
2 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
1:34.66 |
1:32.35 |
|
-2.31 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Gracie Pinder |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
1:23.98 |
1:20.82 |
6.0 |
-3.16 |
2 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:25.25 |
1:24.89 |
5.0 |
-0.36 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
NT |
1:29.34 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
1:32.95 |
1:30.90 |
5.0 |
-2.05 |
3 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
1:36.18 |
1:31.08 |
4.0 |
-5.10 |
4 |
Charlotte French |
Co Lincoln |
1:34.26 |
1:31.73 |
3.0 |
-2.53 |
5 |
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
1:36.19 |
1:32.34 |
2.0 |
-3.85 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Checkley |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Danielle Cartman |
Did Not Compete |
|
Alicia Howells |
Did Not Compete |
Event 106 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 | C | 43.00 | 41.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
40.26 |
40.11 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
39.93 |
40.63 |
5.0 |
+0.70 |
3 |
Nicholas Hudson |
Brighouse |
41.10 |
40.71 |
4.0 |
-0.39 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
44.32 |
43.98 |
6.0 |
-0.34 |
2 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
46.41 |
45.38 |
5.0 |
-1.03 |
3 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
44.07 |
45.45 |
4.0 |
+1.38 |
4 |
Dylan Milner |
Kippax |
NT |
46.15 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
45.38 |
46.51 |
2.0 |
+1.13 |
6 |
Finlay Brown |
Grimsby AST |
1:00.25 |
48.45 |
1.0 |
-11.80 |
7 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
56.30 |
51.71 |
|
-4.59 |
8 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
55.14 |
54.40 |
|
-0.74 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
39.50 |
37.62 |
|
-1.88 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
42.42 |
42.79 |
6.0 |
+0.37 |
2 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
44.42 |
43.26 |
5.0 |
-1.16 |
3 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
46.74 |
43.28 |
4.0 |
-3.46 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
42.08 |
36.95 |
|
-5.13 |
2 |
Soljai Waterman |
Halifax |
45.00 |
40.38 |
|
-4.62 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
37.14 |
38.15 |
6.0 |
+1.01 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
39.58 |
38.54 |
6.0 |
-1.04 |
2 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
38.44 |
38.64 |
5.0 |
+0.20 |
3 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
43.90 |
39.67 |
4.0 |
-4.23 |
4 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
41.49 |
40.08 |
3.0 |
-1.41 |
5 |
Joseph Newton |
Halifax |
45.75 |
42.19 |
2.0 |
-3.56 |
6 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
42.43 |
42.23 |
1.0 |
-0.20 |
7 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
45.44 |
42.81 |
|
-2.63 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Michael Collins |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Thomas Raddings |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Angus Twigger |
Did Not Compete |
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:07.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:04.00 | C | 1:13.50 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:11.08 |
1:10.51 |
6.0 |
-0.57 |
2 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
1:12.15 |
1:11.74 |
5.0 |
-0.41 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
1:18.13 |
1:13.95 |
6.0 |
-4.18 |
2 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:16.81 |
1:14.63 |
5.0 |
-2.18 |
3 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
1:14.89 |
1:14.73 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
4 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
1:16.36 |
1:15.28 |
3.0 |
-1.08 |
5 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:28.70 |
1:15.33 |
2.0 |
-13.37 |
6 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:28.70 |
1:15.34 |
1.0 |
-13.36 |
7 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
1:15.60 |
1:15.61 |
|
+0.01 |
8 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
1:18.55 |
1:15.64 |
|
-2.91 |
9 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
1:23.56 |
1:16.24 |
|
-7.32 |
10 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
1:18.59 |
1:17.17 |
|
-1.42 |
11 |
Josie Williamson |
Halifax |
1:24.28 |
1:21.00 |
|
-3.28 |
12 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
1:33.41 |
1:23.49 |
|
-9.92 |
13 |
Tegan Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
1:46.56 |
1:24.62 |
|
-21.94 |
14 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:19.23 |
1:25.89 |
|
+6.66 |
15 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:25.31 |
1:26.55 |
|
+1.24 |
16 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
1:34.12 |
1:33.00 |
|
-1.12 |
17 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:32.70 |
1:37.85 |
|
+5.15 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
1:11.40 |
1:06.88 |
|
-4.52 |
2 |
Bella Barrett |
Brighouse |
1:14.90 |
1:09.05 |
|
-5.85 |
3 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
1:16.01 |
1:12.40 |
|
-3.61 |
4 |
Jessica Cameron |
Brighouse |
1:17.33 |
1:12.65 |
|
-4.68 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eleanor Petch |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:07.54 |
1:06.07 |
6.0 |
-1.47 |
2 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
1:09.74 |
1:07.16 |
5.0 |
-2.58 |
3 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
1:10.38 |
1:08.19 |
4.0 |
-2.19 |
4 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:10.18 |
1:09.96 |
3.0 |
-0.22 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Hill |
Halifax |
1:15.59 |
1:11.09 |
6.0 |
-4.50 |
2 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:12.05 |
1:11.55 |
5.0 |
-0.50 |
3 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
1:16.49 |
1:16.52 |
4.0 |
+0.03 |
4 |
Lucy Hirst |
Ilkley |
1:18.23 |
1:17.49 |
3.0 |
-0.74 |
5 |
Esther Raw |
Brighouse |
1:21.38 |
1:20.70 |
2.0 |
-0.68 |
6 |
Maisie Fletcher |
Kippax |
1:30.15 |
1:20.75 |
1.0 |
-9.40 |
7 |
Daisy Jackson |
Kippax |
NT |
1:24.49 |
|
npt |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
1:12.09 |
1:09.99 |
|
-2.10 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Thorpe |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Gee |
Brighouse |
1:06.19 |
1:05.67 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:07.60 |
1:06.67 |
5.0 |
-0.93 |
3 |
Nyah Hayes |
Kippax |
1:08.04 |
1:09.91 |
4.0 |
+1.87 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Rosumek |
Beau Sejour |
1:10.66 |
1:09.44 |
6.0 |
-1.22 |
2 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
1:11.43 |
1:10.49 |
5.0 |
-0.94 |
3 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
1:13.37 |
1:10.51 |
4.0 |
-2.86 |
4 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:11.64 |
1:12.35 |
3.0 |
+0.71 |
5 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
1:11.46 |
1:12.94 |
2.0 |
+1.48 |
6 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:13.24 |
1:13.69 |
1.0 |
+0.45 |
7 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:13.76 |
1:14.18 |
|
+0.42 |
8 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
1:17.36 |
1:16.40 |
|
-0.96 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:10.90 |
1:08.67 |
|
-2.23 |
Event 108 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Moore |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
53.13 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Theo Smith |
Grimsby AST |
54.17 |
53.84 |
5.0 |
-0.33 |
3 |
Harris Chapman |
Rossington |
52.22 |
53.95 |
4.0 |
+1.73 |
4 |
Thomas Staniforth |
Adwick |
55.16 |
54.84 |
3.0 |
-0.32 |
5 |
Lucas Johnson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
55.93 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
53.31 |
56.04 |
1.0 |
+2.73 |
7 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
1:01.78 |
58.13 |
|
-3.65 |
8 |
Jensen McDermott |
Adwick |
NT |
1:06.93 |
|
npt |
Event 109 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:53.91 |
1:53.46 |
6.0 |
-0.45 |
2 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
1:52.25 |
1:54.40 |
5.0 |
+2.15 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
2:08.75 |
2:05.36 |
6.0 |
-3.39 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Brooksbank |
Brighouse |
1:56.00 |
1:44.98 |
|
-11.02 |
2 |
Max Wilson |
Grimsby AST |
1:59.07 |
1:48.59 |
|
-10.48 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
1:42.46 |
1:46.75 |
6.0 |
+4.29 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Rossington |
1:49.93 |
1:47.06 |
6.0 |
-2.87 |
2 |
Jack Nimmo |
Selby |
1:49.38 |
1:47.25 |
5.0 |
-2.13 |
3 |
Hartley Earl |
Brighouse |
1:48.45 |
1:52.14 |
4.0 |
+3.69 |
4 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
1:54.76 |
1:52.52 |
3.0 |
-2.24 |
5 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
2:28.21 |
2:00.39 |
2.0 |
-27.82 |
6 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
2:39.22 |
2:03.86 |
1.0 |
-35.36 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Daly |
Grimsby AST |
1:39.00 |
1:36.59 |
|
-2.41 |
2 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
1:48.93 |
1:44.88 |
|
-4.05 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Colby Monaghan |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:36.35 |
1:35.36 |
6.0 |
-0.99 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
1:58.67 |
1:40.61 |
6.0 |
-18.06 |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:41.52 |
1:40.77 |
5.0 |
-0.75 |
3 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
1:50.16 |
1:45.28 |
4.0 |
-4.88 |
4 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
1:57.54 |
1:45.46 |
3.0 |
-12.08 |
5 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:44.22 |
1:46.53 |
2.0 |
+2.31 |
6 |
Oscien Waterman |
Halifax |
NT |
1:47.23 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Ben Clarke |
Grimsby AST |
1:57.69 |
1:48.39 |
|
-9.30 |
8 |
Samuel Roberts |
Ilkley |
1:56.38 |
1:50.41 |
|
-5.97 |
9 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
NT |
1:52.42 |
|
npt |
10 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
1:59.09 |
1:54.06 |
|
-5.03 |
11 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
2:01.61 |
1:59.67 |
|
-1.94 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
1:33.34 |
1:29.60 |
|
-3.74 |
2 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:32.50 |
1:30.77 |
|
-1.73 |
3 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
1:39.57 |
1:36.21 |
|
-3.36 |
4 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:36.40 |
|
npt |
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.00 | 34.50 | 34.00 | C | 41.00 | 39.00 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Thorne |
39.10 |
36.86 |
6.0 |
-2.24 |
2 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
37.81 |
37.15 |
5.0 |
-0.66 |
3 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
37.49 |
37.19 |
4.0 |
-0.30 |
4 |
Jasmine Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
38.53 |
37.75 |
3.0 |
-0.78 |
5 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
39.43 |
37.84 |
2.0 |
-1.59 |
6 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
39.04 |
38.70 |
1.0 |
-0.34 |
7 |
Amelie Pearce |
Grimsby AST |
38.82 |
39.58 |
|
+0.76 |
8 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
40.61 |
39.89 |
|
-0.72 |
9 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
40.60 |
40.23 |
|
-0.37 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
43.38 |
41.28 |
6.0 |
-2.10 |
2 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
45.63 |
41.80 |
5.0 |
-3.83 |
3 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Edlington |
47.20 |
42.67 |
4.0 |
-4.53 |
4 |
Brodie Heppenstall |
Adwick |
46.02 |
45.27 |
3.0 |
-0.75 |
5 |
Emilia Marszewski |
Ilkley |
48.90 |
45.64 |
2.0 |
-3.26 |
6 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
52.14 |
48.59 |
1.0 |
-3.55 |
7 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
49.40 |
50.99 |
|
+1.59 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
36.75 |
35.80 |
|
-0.95 |
2 |
Sophie Melton |
Grimsby AST |
37.04 |
35.83 |
|
-1.21 |
3 |
Isla Porter |
Co Lincoln |
41.26 |
38.92 |
|
-2.34 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
38.23 |
34.71 |
6.0 |
-3.52 |
2 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
34.50 |
34.97 |
5.0 |
+0.47 |
3 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
35.59 |
35.07 |
4.0 |
-0.52 |
4 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
35.88 |
35.46 |
3.0 |
-0.42 |
5 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
36.79 |
36.06 |
2.0 |
-0.73 |
6 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
36.99 |
36.26 |
1.0 |
-0.73 |
7 |
Abbie Roberts |
Gainsborough |
36.65 |
36.39 |
|
-0.26 |
8 |
Taliah Coutts |
Grimsby AST |
36.63 |
36.40 |
|
-0.23 |
9 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
38.13 |
36.60 |
|
-1.53 |
10 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
37.71 |
38.08 |
|
+0.37 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tailla Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
41.38 |
39.11 |
6.0 |
-2.27 |
2 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
39.63 |
39.23 |
5.0 |
-0.40 |
3 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
41.35 |
40.55 |
4.0 |
-0.80 |
4 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
41.78 |
40.92 |
3.0 |
-0.86 |
5 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
41.18 |
41.54 |
2.0 |
+0.36 |
6 |
Nancy Jackson |
Kippax |
43.50 |
42.07 |
1.0 |
-1.43 |
7 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
44.88 |
42.50 |
|
-2.38 |
8 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
43.25 |
42.81 |
|
-0.44 |
9 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
43.50 |
43.41 |
|
-0.09 |
10 |
Ruby Morley |
Skegness |
51.11 |
48.75 |
|
-2.36 |
11 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
47.04 |
49.22 |
|
+2.18 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
35.59 |
34.10 |
|
-1.49 |
2 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
39.78 |
37.45 |
|
-2.33 |
3 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
39.81 |
37.62 |
|
-2.19 |
4 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
39.59 |
38.00 |
|
-1.59 |
5 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
39.21 |
38.11 |
|
-1.10 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Baillie Mae Clark |
Did Not Compete |
|
Cortney Groom |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
36.15 |
34.98 |
6.0 |
-1.17 |
2 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
35.09 |
35.01 |
5.0 |
-0.08 |
3 |
Charlotte French |
Co Lincoln |
36.21 |
35.08 |
4.0 |
-1.13 |
4 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
35.44 |
35.13 |
3.0 |
-0.31 |
5 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
36.34 |
36.34 |
2.0 |
+0.00 |
6 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
35.96 |
37.01 |
1.0 |
+1.05 |
7 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
37.51 |
38.78 |
|
+1.27 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
38.98 |
38.76 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
2 |
Mia Evans |
Minsthorpe |
48.37 |
39.33 |
5.0 |
-9.04 |
3 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
40.21 |
39.88 |
4.0 |
-0.33 |
4 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
39.86 |
40.64 |
3.0 |
+0.78 |
5 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
42.60 |
41.53 |
2.0 |
-1.07 |
6 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
45.00 |
42.97 |
1.0 |
-2.03 |
7 |
Ananya Tantry |
Kippax |
46.53 |
45.23 |
|
-1.30 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
34.00 |
32.33 |
|
-1.67 |
2 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
34.19 |
33.07 |
|
-1.12 |
3 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
34.00 |
33.76 |
|
-0.24 |
4 |
Charlie Finch |
Edlington |
34.49 |
33.96 |
|
-0.53 |
5 |
Elysia Dixon |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
35.43 |
|
npt |
6 |
Amelia Maczkowska |
Halifax |
40.31 |
36.21 |
|
-4.10 |
7 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
38.72 |
36.90 |
|
-1.82 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Pilkington |
Did Not Compete |
Event 111 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:05.00 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:22.45 |
1:23.50 |
6.0 |
+1.05 |
2 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:32.24 |
1:30.85 |
5.0 |
-1.39 |
3 |
Finlay Brown |
Grimsby AST |
1:55.54 |
1:37.84 |
4.0 |
-17.70 |
4 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
1:38.55 |
1:41.44 |
3.0 |
+2.89 |
5 |
Dylan Milner |
Kippax |
00.00 |
1:44.99 |
2.0 |
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
1:25.31 |
1:15.09 |
|
-10.22 |
2 |
Nicholas Hudson |
Brighouse |
1:26.60 |
1:16.60 |
|
-10.00 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:31.01 |
1:28.15 |
6.0 |
-2.86 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
1:20.11 |
1:11.52 |
|
-8.59 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
1:06.11 |
1:05.41 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:05.33 |
1:05.55 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
1:09.31 |
1:13.58 |
4.0 |
+4.27 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
1:13.61 |
1:13.73 |
6.0 |
+0.12 |
2 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
1:13.47 |
1:16.09 |
5.0 |
+2.62 |
3 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:17.65 |
1:16.52 |
4.0 |
-1.13 |
4 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
NT |
1:21.83 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
1:24.00 |
1:22.52 |
2.0 |
-1.48 |
6 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
NT |
1:23.37 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 39.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
37.36 |
36.02 |
6.0 |
-1.34 |
2 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
37.40 |
37.06 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
3 |
Bella Barrett |
Brighouse |
37.09 |
37.62 |
4.0 |
+0.53 |
4 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
37.61 |
37.69 |
3.0 |
+0.08 |
5 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
37.68 |
37.73 |
1.5 |
+0.05 |
5 |
Jessica Cameron |
Brighouse |
37.45 |
37.73 |
1.5 |
+0.28 |
7 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
36.64 |
37.98 |
|
+1.34 |
8 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
38.32 |
38.31 |
|
-0.01 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
44.42 |
42.76 |
6.0 |
-1.66 |
2 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
41.72 |
43.56 |
5.0 |
+1.84 |
3 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
43.62 |
43.75 |
4.0 |
+0.13 |
4 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
42.49 |
44.05 |
3.0 |
+1.56 |
5 |
Josie Williamson |
Halifax |
47.25 |
45.67 |
2.0 |
-1.58 |
6 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
46.42 |
46.65 |
1.0 |
+0.23 |
7 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
45.84 |
48.31 |
|
+2.47 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
40.57 |
39.30 |
|
-1.27 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eleanor Petch |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
36.93 |
37.59 |
6.0 |
+0.66 |
2 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
37.22 |
37.63 |
5.0 |
+0.41 |
3 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
38.51 |
39.03 |
4.0 |
+0.52 |
4 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
38.36 |
39.78 |
3.0 |
+1.42 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Esther Raw |
Brighouse |
42.11 |
40.37 |
6.0 |
-1.74 |
2 |
Lucy Hirst |
Ilkley |
40.96 |
40.49 |
5.0 |
-0.47 |
3 |
Daisy Jackson |
Kippax |
48.52 |
47.21 |
4.0 |
-1.31 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
36.50 |
36.02 |
|
-0.48 |
2 |
Isobel Hill |
Halifax |
40.51 |
38.40 |
|
-2.11 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maisie Fletcher |
6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
|
Charlotte Thorpe |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
36.24 |
36.09 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
35.94 |
36.37 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Nyah Hayes |
Kippax |
35.31 |
36.72 |
4.0 |
+1.41 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
39.58 |
38.21 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
2 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
00.00 |
38.50 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
37.83 |
38.58 |
4.0 |
+0.75 |
4 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
39.59 |
40.73 |
3.0 |
+1.14 |
5 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
40.53 |
40.80 |
2.0 |
+0.27 |
6 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
41.46 |
40.98 |
1.0 |
-0.48 |
7 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
42.37 |
41.84 |
|
-0.53 |
8 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
44.69 |
45.47 |
|
+0.78 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
34.50 |
33.24 |
|
-1.26 |
2 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
35.09 |
34.19 |
|
-0.90 |
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 48.00 | 44.00 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Staniforth |
Adwick |
43.00 |
43.95 |
6.0 |
+0.95 |
2 |
Finley Moore |
Grimsby AST |
49.76 |
47.66 |
5.0 |
-2.10 |
3 |
Theo Smith |
Grimsby AST |
45.74 |
48.61 |
4.0 |
+2.87 |
4 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
53.22 |
51.63 |
3.0 |
-1.59 |
5 |
Adam Robinson |
Rossington |
53.95 |
52.09 |
2.0 |
-1.86 |
6 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
1:02.93 |
58.64 |
1.0 |
-4.29 |
7 |
Reece Tompsett |
Skegness |
1:24.03 |
1:09.33 |
|
-14.70 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Wilson |
Grimsby AST |
47.03 |
43.43 |
6.0 |
-3.60 |
2 |
Ryan Brooksbank |
Brighouse |
45.10 |
48.52 |
5.0 |
+3.42 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
55.16 |
51.96 |
6.0 |
-3.20 |
2 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
57.45 |
54.73 |
5.0 |
-2.72 |
3 |
Joseph Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
54.38 |
55.91 |
4.0 |
+1.53 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Norris |
Brighouse |
43.00 |
42.88 |
|
-0.12 |
2 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
51.87 |
47.11 |
|
-4.76 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
39.60 |
39.77 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
2 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Rossington |
41.48 |
44.84 |
5.0 |
+3.36 |
3 |
Jack Nimmo |
Selby |
43.99 |
45.60 |
4.0 |
+1.61 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
46.30 |
44.09 |
6.0 |
-2.21 |
2 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
45.05 |
45.12 |
5.0 |
+0.07 |
3 |
Hartley Earl |
Brighouse |
47.13 |
46.98 |
4.0 |
-0.15 |
4 |
Adam McCumiskey |
Halifax |
47.50 |
47.21 |
3.0 |
-0.29 |
5 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
46.48 |
47.31 |
2.0 |
+0.83 |
6 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
48.47 |
47.68 |
1.0 |
-0.79 |
7 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
54.01 |
49.41 |
|
-4.60 |
8 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
1:01.08 |
57.75 |
|
-3.33 |
9 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
54.29 |
57.78 |
|
+3.49 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Daly |
Grimsby AST |
39.79 |
38.12 |
|
-1.67 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
36.50 |
36.56 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
38.97 |
37.22 |
5.0 |
-1.75 |
3 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
39.32 |
39.31 |
4.0 |
-0.01 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
41.20 |
40.83 |
6.0 |
-0.37 |
2 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
48.31 |
41.69 |
5.0 |
-6.62 |
3 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
43.16 |
42.24 |
4.0 |
-0.92 |
4 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
42.10 |
42.26 |
3.0 |
+0.16 |
5 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
40.87 |
42.37 |
2.0 |
+1.50 |
6 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
42.58 |
42.55 |
1.0 |
-0.03 |
7 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
44.53 |
42.77 |
|
-1.76 |
8 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
47.14 |
44.59 |
|
-2.55 |
9 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
45.47 |
44.74 |
|
-0.73 |
10 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
45.66 |
44.75 |
|
-0.91 |
11 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
43.16 |
45.37 |
|
+2.21 |
12 |
Ben Clarke |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
47.50 |
|
npt |
13 |
Samuel Roberts |
Ilkley |
45.60 |
49.02 |
|
+3.42 |
14 |
Marley Hawkins |
Grimsby AST |
55.27 |
51.41 |
|
-3.86 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
36.50 |
36.02 |
|
-0.48 |
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:42.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
1:40.82 |
1:39.16 |
6.0 |
-1.66 |
2 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
1:40.60 |
1:41.05 |
5.0 |
+0.45 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
1:47.70 |
1:42.26 |
6.0 |
-5.44 |
2 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
1:55.00 |
1:42.84 |
5.0 |
-12.16 |
3 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:53.58 |
1:49.92 |
4.0 |
-3.66 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
1:34.00 |
1:26.96 |
|
-7.04 |
2 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
1:34.12 |
1:31.41 |
|
-2.71 |
3 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
1:44.88 |
1:39.35 |
|
-5.53 |
4 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Thorne |
NT |
1:39.91 |
|
npt |
5 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:49.55 |
1:41.66 |
|
-7.89 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Eggitt |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:28.41 |
1:26.10 |
6.0 |
-2.31 |
2 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:25.00 |
1:27.98 |
5.0 |
+2.98 |
3 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:26.44 |
1:28.84 |
4.0 |
+2.40 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:34.80 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
1:56.02 |
1:34.89 |
5.0 |
-21.13 |
3 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
1:44.35 |
1:35.27 |
4.0 |
-9.08 |
4 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
NT |
1:35.86 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:42.52 |
1:38.42 |
2.0 |
-4.10 |
6 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
NT |
1:43.44 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:50.55 |
1:46.17 |
|
-4.38 |
8 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:45.78 |
1:46.58 |
|
+0.80 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Fox |
Grimsby AST |
1:29.05 |
1:21.79 |
|
-7.26 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nancy Jackson |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
|
Ruby Morley |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
1:22.95 |
1:23.87 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
2 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
1:27.46 |
1:26.06 |
5.0 |
-1.40 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
1:30.02 |
1:29.19 |
6.0 |
-0.83 |
2 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
1:31.30 |
1:29.30 |
5.0 |
-2.00 |
3 |
Amelia Maczkowska |
Halifax |
NT |
1:33.60 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
1:33.70 |
1:35.02 |
3.0 |
+1.32 |
5 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
1:53.74 |
1:37.92 |
2.0 |
-15.82 |
6 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:39.27 |
1:38.80 |
1.0 |
-0.47 |
7 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:45.54 |
1:44.47 |
|
-1.07 |
7 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
1:47.36 |
1:44.47 |
|
-2.89 |
9 |
Ruby Wright |
Grimsby AST |
1:49.06 |
1:44.60 |
|
-4.46 |
10 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
2:00.81 |
1:47.82 |
|
-12.99 |
11 |
Ananya Tantry |
Kippax |
1:56.97 |
1:55.56 |
|
-1.41 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
1:25.41 |
1:19.86 |
|
-5.55 |
2 |
Charlie Finch |
Edlington |
1:31.44 |
1:25.04 |
|
-6.40 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elysia Dixon |
6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
|
Lucy Pilkington |
Did Not Compete |
|
Danielle Cartman |
Did Not Compete |
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 31.00 | 29.50 | 26.50 | C | 34.50 | 33.00 | 29.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
31.88 |
32.67 |
6.0 |
+0.79 |
2 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
33.14 |
33.28 |
5.0 |
+0.14 |
3 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
33.62 |
34.04 |
4.0 |
+0.42 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dylan Milner |
Kippax |
NT |
36.74 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
36.67 |
37.07 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
3 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
41.82 |
37.51 |
4.0 |
-4.31 |
4 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
39.57 |
39.53 |
3.0 |
-0.04 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Hudson |
Brighouse |
31.00 |
29.59 |
|
-1.41 |
2 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
31.00 |
30.02 |
|
-0.98 |
3 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
34.83 |
34.11 |
|
-0.72 |
4 |
Finlay Brown |
Grimsby AST |
35.92 |
34.28 |
|
-1.64 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Soljai Waterman |
Halifax |
32.44 |
29.92 |
6.0 |
-2.52 |
2 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
32.15 |
32.99 |
5.0 |
+0.84 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
33.72 |
33.71 |
6.0 |
-0.01 |
2 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
33.48 |
34.00 |
5.0 |
+0.52 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
27.09 |
26.94 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
26.85 |
27.06 |
5.0 |
+0.21 |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
26.78 |
28.06 |
4.0 |
+1.28 |
4 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
27.47 |
28.15 |
3.0 |
+0.68 |
5 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
28.34 |
29.15 |
2.0 |
+0.81 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
31.56 |
30.98 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
2 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
30.64 |
31.01 |
5.0 |
+0.37 |
3 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
31.72 |
31.11 |
4.0 |
-0.61 |
4 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
31.62 |
32.23 |
3.0 |
+0.61 |
5 |
Joseph Newton |
Halifax |
32.91 |
33.86 |
2.0 |
+0.95 |
6 |
Thomas Raddings |
Minsthorpe |
38.72 |
37.01 |
1.0 |
-1.71 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
26.50 |
26.38 |
|
-0.12 |
Event 116 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:28.00 | 1:25.50 | 1:20.50 | C | 1:34.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:25.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
1:32.24 |
1:31.77 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
NT |
1:38.87 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
1:40.08 |
1:39.29 |
5.0 |
-0.79 |
3 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:46.05 |
1:41.33 |
4.0 |
-4.72 |
4 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
1:48.81 |
1:41.94 |
3.0 |
-6.87 |
5 |
Tegan Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
1:43.34 |
1:42.99 |
2.0 |
-0.35 |
6 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
2:01.80 |
1:43.52 |
1.0 |
-18.28 |
7 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:44.46 |
1:43.63 |
|
-0.83 |
8 |
Josie Williamson |
Halifax |
1:49.29 |
1:47.25 |
|
-2.04 |
9 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:58.98 |
1:55.37 |
|
-3.61 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
1:29.55 |
1:24.42 |
|
-5.13 |
2 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:35.53 |
1:32.18 |
|
-3.35 |
3 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
1:35.30 |
1:33.90 |
|
-1.40 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Clark |
7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:25.78 |
1:26.77 |
6.0 |
+0.99 |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:26.10 |
1:27.12 |
5.0 |
+1.02 |
3 |
Cerys Thomas |
Adwick |
1:26.06 |
1:29.09 |
4.0 |
+3.03 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
1:38.60 |
1:36.29 |
6.0 |
-2.31 |
2 |
Daisy Jackson |
Kippax |
NT |
1:41.85 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Maisie Fletcher |
Kippax |
NT |
1:43.77 |
4.0 |
npt |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amelia Scanlan |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
1:21.90 |
1:21.43 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
1:36.89 |
1:27.13 |
6.0 |
-9.76 |
2 |
Hannah Rosumek |
Beau Sejour |
1:27.30 |
1:28.22 |
5.0 |
+0.92 |
3 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:32.32 |
1:29.57 |
4.0 |
-2.75 |
4 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
1:31.97 |
1:29.98 |
3.0 |
-1.99 |
5 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:28.87 |
1:31.07 |
2.0 |
+2.20 |
6 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:30.85 |
1:31.25 |
1.0 |
+0.40 |
7 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:31.98 |
1:31.43 |
|
-0.55 |
8 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:32.71 |
1:31.87 |
|
-0.84 |
9 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:35.44 |
1:32.08 |
|
-3.36 |
10 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
1:31.72 |
1:32.96 |
|
+1.24 |
11 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
1:39.29 |
1:40.01 |
|
+0.72 |
12 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:44.19 |
1:44.67 |
|
+0.48 |
13 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:46.74 |
1:56.01 |
|
+9.27 |
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Staniforth |
Adwick |
36.58 |
36.58 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
2 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
39.31 |
39.99 |
5.0 |
+0.68 |
3 |
Adam Robinson |
Rossington |
38.38 |
40.29 |
4.0 |
+1.91 |
4 |
Lucas Johnson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
40.71 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Harris Chapman |
Rossington |
40.56 |
40.92 |
2.0 |
+0.36 |
6 |
Finley Moore |
Grimsby AST |
49.64 |
41.79 |
1.0 |
-7.85 |
7 |
Theo Smith |
Grimsby AST |
39.21 |
42.53 |
|
+3.32 |
8 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
45.96 |
42.98 |
|
-2.98 |
9 |
Reece Tompsett |
Skegness |
46.89 |
43.12 |
|
-3.77 |
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:18.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Wilson |
Grimsby AST |
1:31.11 |
1:27.80 |
6.0 |
-3.31 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:37.32 |
1:32.25 |
6.0 |
-5.07 |
2 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
1:39.95 |
1:35.34 |
5.0 |
-4.61 |
3 |
Joseph Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
1:38.02 |
1:36.67 |
4.0 |
-1.35 |
4 |
Nathan Annis-Potter |
Adwick |
1:37.98 |
1:38.30 |
3.0 |
+0.32 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Iceni Waterman |
Halifax |
NT |
1:25.60 |
|
npt |
2 |
Ryan Brooksbank |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:26.35 |
|
npt |
3 |
Noah Annis-Scotting |
Adwick |
1:32.76 |
1:26.82 |
|
-5.94 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
1:14.77 |
1:14.74 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
2 |
Joe Daly |
Grimsby AST |
1:20.41 |
1:16.41 |
5.0 |
-4.00 |
3 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Rossington |
1:18.54 |
1:20.53 |
4.0 |
+1.99 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
1:23.40 |
1:22.49 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
2 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
1:21.88 |
1:22.50 |
5.0 |
+0.62 |
3 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
1:28.07 |
1:24.87 |
4.0 |
-3.20 |
4 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
NT |
1:25.70 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Adam McCumiskey |
Halifax |
1:30.31 |
1:25.74 |
2.0 |
-4.57 |
6 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
1:29.53 |
1:27.92 |
1.0 |
-1.61 |
7 |
Hartley Earl |
Brighouse |
1:31.51 |
1:28.01 |
|
-3.50 |
8 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
1:37.13 |
1:28.24 |
|
-8.89 |
9 |
Jack Nimmo |
Selby |
1:26.87 |
1:29.31 |
|
+2.44 |
10 |
William McDonnell |
Ilkley |
1:29.66 |
1:31.52 |
|
+1.86 |
11 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
2:02.94 |
1:36.17 |
|
-26.77 |
12 |
Ryan Hughes |
Thorne |
1:42.52 |
1:43.23 |
|
+0.71 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:18.03 |
1:13.56 |
6.0 |
-4.47 |
2 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
1:16.41 |
1:14.47 |
5.0 |
-1.94 |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:14.07 |
1:14.87 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:15.89 |
1:16.10 |
3.0 |
+0.21 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:28.11 |
1:18.52 |
6.0 |
-9.59 |
2 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
1:25.48 |
1:20.46 |
5.0 |
-5.02 |
3 |
Oscien Waterman |
Halifax |
NT |
1:20.70 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:21.32 |
1:21.18 |
3.0 |
-0.14 |
5 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
1:25.09 |
1:22.93 |
2.0 |
-2.16 |
6 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:26.30 |
1:23.94 |
1.0 |
-2.36 |
7 |
Ben Clarke |
Grimsby AST |
1:39.64 |
1:24.50 |
|
-15.14 |
8 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
1:23.83 |
1:24.93 |
|
+1.10 |
9 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
1:26.59 |
1:25.95 |
|
-0.64 |
10 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
1:39.79 |
1:27.92 |
|
-11.87 |
11 |
Samuel Roberts |
Ilkley |
1:33.88 |
1:28.18 |
|
-5.70 |
12 |
Marley Hawkins |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:31.71 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
1:14.07 |
1:10.71 |
|
-3.36 |
2 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
1:21.07 |
1:15.24 |
|
-5.83 |
3 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
1:21.76 |
1:17.98 |
|
-3.78 |
4 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
NT |
1:18.16 |
|
npt |
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 49.50 | 46.00 | 43.00 | C | 54.50 | 50.50 | 47.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
51.09 |
50.11 |
6.0 |
-0.98 |
2 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
50.09 |
50.33 |
5.0 |
+0.24 |
3 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
52.22 |
52.69 |
4.0 |
+0.47 |
4 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
53.10 |
54.11 |
3.0 |
+1.01 |
5 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
52.00 |
54.63 |
2.0 |
+2.63 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Thorne |
57.65 |
55.39 |
6.0 |
-2.26 |
2 |
Emilia Marszewski |
Ilkley |
59.90 |
58.22 |
5.0 |
-1.68 |
3 |
Brodie Heppenstall |
Adwick |
1:10.42 |
1:02.39 |
4.0 |
-8.03 |
4 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:00.01 |
1:03.25 |
3.0 |
+3.24 |
5 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
1:24.80 |
1:21.22 |
2.0 |
-3.58 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Melton |
Grimsby AST |
52.11 |
47.75 |
|
-4.36 |
2 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
49.50 |
48.59 |
|
-0.91 |
3 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
55.91 |
52.11 |
|
-3.80 |
4 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Edlington |
56.23 |
52.54 |
|
-3.69 |
5 |
Isla Porter |
Co Lincoln |
54.73 |
52.71 |
|
-2.02 |
6 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
55.13 |
52.88 |
|
-2.25 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Fox |
Grimsby AST |
47.87 |
46.12 |
6.0 |
-1.75 |
2 |
Tailla Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
46.02 |
46.36 |
5.0 |
+0.34 |
3 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
47.83 |
47.97 |
4.0 |
+0.14 |
4 |
Taliah Coutts |
Grimsby AST |
49.01 |
49.01 |
3.0 |
+0.00 |
5 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
47.41 |
49.54 |
2.0 |
+2.13 |
6 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
49.84 |
50.02 |
1.0 |
+0.18 |
7 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
49.59 |
50.32 |
|
+0.73 |
8 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
49.18 |
50.41 |
|
+1.23 |
9 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
49.70 |
50.79 |
|
+1.09 |
10 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
50.31 |
51.38 |
|
+1.07 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
52.15 |
50.67 |
6.0 |
-1.48 |
2 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
51.95 |
50.79 |
5.0 |
-1.16 |
3 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
52.53 |
51.76 |
4.0 |
-0.77 |
4 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
54.82 |
56.34 |
3.0 |
+1.52 |
5 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
56.53 |
57.03 |
2.0 |
+0.50 |
6 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
59.06 |
58.47 |
1.0 |
-0.59 |
7 |
Nancy Jackson |
Kippax |
NT |
58.65 |
|
npt |
8 |
Ruby Morley |
Skegness |
1:10.14 |
1:03.50 |
|
-6.64 |
9 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:07.33 |
1:06.17 |
|
-1.16 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
48.55 |
44.09 |
|
-4.46 |
2 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
46.00 |
44.21 |
|
-1.79 |
3 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
53.15 |
45.05 |
|
-8.10 |
4 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
50.65 |
49.85 |
|
-0.80 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Baillie Mae Clark |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
44.84 |
44.69 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
44.77 |
44.71 |
5.0 |
-0.06 |
3 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
44.24 |
44.81 |
4.0 |
+0.57 |
4 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
46.98 |
46.27 |
3.0 |
-0.71 |
5 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
45.91 |
46.61 |
2.0 |
+0.70 |
6 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
46.01 |
47.50 |
1.0 |
+1.49 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
52.98 |
49.13 |
6.0 |
-3.85 |
2 |
Mia Evans |
Minsthorpe |
58.29 |
50.22 |
5.0 |
-8.07 |
3 |
Elysia Dixon |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
50.41 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
50.35 |
50.47 |
3.0 |
+0.12 |
5 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
51.34 |
51.14 |
2.0 |
-0.20 |
6 |
Amelia Maczkowska |
Halifax |
52.78 |
51.74 |
1.0 |
-1.04 |
7 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
51.44 |
51.85 |
|
+0.41 |
7 |
Ruby Wright |
Grimsby AST |
56.01 |
51.85 |
|
-4.16 |
9 |
Ananya Tantry |
Kippax |
54.48 |
53.00 |
|
-1.48 |
10 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
55.01 |
54.66 |
|
-0.35 |
11 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
53.78 |
55.76 |
|
+1.98 |
12 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
54.96 |
55.97 |
|
+1.01 |
13 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
57.76 |
58.46 |
|
+0.70 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
43.00 |
42.16 |
|
-0.84 |
2 |
Charlie Finch |
Edlington |
43.72 |
42.52 |
|
-1.20 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Pilkington |
Did Not Compete |
Event 120 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 | 1:12.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:21.56 |
1:23.18 |
6.0 |
+1.62 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
1:32.01 |
1:26.01 |
6.0 |
-6.00 |
2 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:26.81 |
1:27.34 |
5.0 |
+0.53 |
3 |
Finlay Brown |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:35.40 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Dylan Milner |
Kippax |
00.00 |
1:38.35 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
1:39.44 |
1:40.60 |
2.0 |
+1.16 |
6 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
1:34.71 |
1:45.04 |
1.0 |
+10.33 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Hudson |
Brighouse |
1:25.82 |
1:17.55 |
|
-8.27 |
2 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
1:22.79 |
1:20.03 |
|
-2.76 |
3 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
1:35.23 |
1:21.93 |
|
-13.30 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
1:16.37 |
1:13.15 |
6.0 |
-3.22 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
1:31.63 |
1:34.78 |
6.0 |
+3.15 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
1:07.00 |
1:09.51 |
6.0 |
+2.51 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
1:17.00 |
1:15.32 |
6.0 |
-1.68 |
2 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:18.97 |
1:19.16 |
5.0 |
+0.19 |
3 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
1:16.45 |
1:20.46 |
4.0 |
+4.01 |
4 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:24.44 |
1:21.83 |
3.0 |
-2.61 |
5 |
Thomas Raddings |
Minsthorpe |
1:55.94 |
1:54.54 |
2.0 |
-1.40 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Michael Collins |
Did Not Compete |
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.50 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 38.00 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bella Barrett |
Brighouse |
34.50 |
34.59 |
6.0 |
+0.09 |
2 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
36.10 |
36.28 |
5.0 |
+0.18 |
3 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
36.77 |
37.04 |
4.0 |
+0.27 |
4 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
36.30 |
38.13 |
3.0 |
+1.83 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Cameron |
Brighouse |
39.23 |
38.15 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
2 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
38.47 |
39.34 |
5.0 |
+0.87 |
3 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
39.02 |
39.67 |
4.0 |
+0.65 |
4 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
41.88 |
40.06 |
3.0 |
-1.82 |
5 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
39.77 |
41.05 |
2.0 |
+1.28 |
6 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
38.11 |
41.24 |
1.0 |
+3.13 |
7 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
40.47 |
44.83 |
|
+4.36 |
8 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
41.90 |
45.38 |
|
+3.48 |
9 |
Tegan Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
48.79 |
46.25 |
|
-2.54 |
10 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
44.96 |
46.31 |
|
+1.35 |
11 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
42.18 |
47.55 |
|
+5.37 |
12 |
Josie Williamson |
Halifax |
NT |
47.74 |
|
npt |
13 |
Eleanor Wainwright |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
49.53 |
|
npt |
14 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
49.89 |
49.76 |
|
-0.13 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
43.02 |
36.90 |
|
-6.12 |
2 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
39.93 |
37.74 |
|
-2.19 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
34.00 |
34.79 |
6.0 |
+0.79 |
2 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
35.55 |
35.25 |
5.0 |
-0.30 |
3 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
37.48 |
35.37 |
4.0 |
-2.11 |
4 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
36.47 |
35.84 |
3.0 |
-0.63 |
5 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
35.62 |
35.92 |
2.0 |
+0.30 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Esther Raw |
Brighouse |
40.11 |
40.26 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
2 |
Lucy Hirst |
Ilkley |
40.55 |
41.13 |
5.0 |
+0.58 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Hill |
Halifax |
37.69 |
36.26 |
|
-1.43 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Gee |
Brighouse |
31.53 |
31.92 |
6.0 |
+0.39 |
2 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
32.90 |
32.61 |
5.0 |
-0.29 |
3 |
Nyah Hayes |
Kippax |
33.30 |
34.78 |
4.0 |
+1.48 |
4 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
34.11 |
36.19 |
3.0 |
+2.08 |
5 |
Hannah Rosumek |
Beau Sejour |
33.52 |
37.46 |
2.0 |
+3.94 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
34.95 |
34.68 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
34.85 |
35.09 |
5.0 |
+0.24 |
3 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
35.59 |
35.65 |
4.0 |
+0.06 |
4 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
36.49 |
37.93 |
3.0 |
+1.44 |
5 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
38.40 |
38.26 |
2.0 |
-0.14 |
6 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
36.74 |
38.73 |
1.0 |
+1.99 |
7 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
37.09 |
39.91 |
|
+2.82 |
8 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
38.46 |
42.16 |
|
+3.70 |
9 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
47.47 |
47.51 |
|
+0.04 |
Event 201 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:02.00 | 2:58.00 | C | 3:12.00 | 3:08.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
3:24.80 |
3:20.65 |
6.0 |
-4.15 |
2 |
Adam McCumiskey |
Halifax |
3:33.25 |
3:29.31 |
5.0 |
-3.94 |
3 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
3:59.44 |
3:47.51 |
4.0 |
-11.93 |
4 |
Ryan Hughes |
Thorne |
NT |
4:43.36 |
3.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Daly |
Grimsby AST |
3:07.42 |
2:58.72 |
|
-8.70 |
2 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
3:12.18 |
3:11.50 |
|
-0.68 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Nimmo |
|
|
Colby Monaghan |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
3:26.94 |
3:08.15 |
6.0 |
-18.79 |
2 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
3:30.94 |
3:10.71 |
5.0 |
-20.23 |
3 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
3:15.90 |
3:18.13 |
4.0 |
+2.23 |
4 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
3:32.56 |
3:20.23 |
3.0 |
-12.33 |
5 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
3:34.89 |
3:21.04 |
2.0 |
-13.85 |
6 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
NT |
3:27.39 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
3:33.78 |
3:28.47 |
|
-5.31 |
8 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
3:32.38 |
3:32.00 |
|
-0.38 |
9 |
Samuel Roberts |
Ilkley |
3:42.92 |
3:35.71 |
|
-7.21 |
10 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
3:45.95 |
3:35.98 |
|
-9.97 |
11 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
NT |
3:42.70 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
3:13.65 |
2:55.32 |
|
-18.33 |
2 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
3:24.49 |
3:00.40 |
|
-24.09 |
3 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
3:27.27 |
3:06.44 |
|
-20.83 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brandon Sykes |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
|
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Binns |
Adwick |
1:28.48 |
1:27.73 |
6.0 |
-0.75 |
2 |
India Moczarski |
Grimsby AST |
1:34.04 |
1:30.16 |
5.0 |
-3.88 |
3 |
Stephanie Daly |
Grimsby AST |
2:08.79 |
1:40.42 |
4.0 |
-28.37 |
4 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
1:42.04 |
1:42.68 |
3.0 |
+0.64 |
5 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Edlington |
1:46.61 |
1:45.65 |
2.0 |
-0.96 |
6 |
Chloe Dixon |
Adwick |
2:02.81 |
1:47.04 |
1.0 |
-15.77 |
7 |
Eden Kaye |
Brighouse |
1:48.41 |
1:48.05 |
|
-0.36 |
8 |
Emily Green |
Thorne |
2:00.14 |
1:56.37 |
|
-3.77 |
9 |
Grace Roberts |
Gainsborough |
NT |
1:57.35 |
|
npt |
10 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
2:03.19 |
2:00.80 |
|
-2.39 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
|
Isla Clark |
7.3 Hands brought back beyond the hip line (except after first stroke following start/turn) |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
1:37.98 |
1:30.14 |
6.0 |
-7.84 |
2 |
Amelie Pearce |
Grimsby AST |
1:44.39 |
1:31.59 |
5.0 |
-12.80 |
3 |
Sophie Melton |
Grimsby AST |
1:32.75 |
1:36.00 |
4.0 |
+3.25 |
4 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
1:37.73 |
1:37.17 |
3.0 |
-0.56 |
5 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
1:37.18 |
1:37.29 |
2.0 |
+0.11 |
6 |
Jasmine Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
1:35.44 |
1:37.79 |
1.0 |
+2.35 |
7 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Thorne |
1:46.21 |
1:38.84 |
|
-7.37 |
8 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
1:30.07 |
1:40.35 |
|
+10.28 |
9 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
1:48.49 |
1:43.26 |
|
-5.23 |
10 |
Isabella Hanks |
Halifax |
1:57.35 |
1:43.89 |
|
-13.46 |
11 |
Poppy Sales |
Brighouse |
1:44.70 |
1:45.28 |
|
+0.58 |
12 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
1:46.08 |
1:46.78 |
|
+0.70 |
13 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:43.88 |
1:48.16 |
|
+4.28 |
14 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
1:48.47 |
1:52.55 |
|
+4.08 |
15 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:54.75 |
2:02.63 |
|
+7.88 |
16 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
NT |
2:26.97 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emilia Marszewski |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
Event 203 Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:31.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
2:52.51 |
2:52.56 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
2:53.16 |
2:57.13 |
5.0 |
+3.97 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
3:10.08 |
3:00.32 |
6.0 |
-9.76 |
2 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
3:02.00 |
3:02.27 |
5.0 |
+0.27 |
3 |
Lewis Boyle |
Ilkley |
3:24.27 |
3:11.46 |
4.0 |
-12.81 |
4 |
Finlay Brown |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
3:18.26 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
3:17.03 |
3:21.62 |
2.0 |
+4.59 |
6 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
3:29.68 |
3:24.94 |
1.0 |
-4.74 |
7 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
4:08.73 |
3:36.05 |
|
-32.68 |
8 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
3:56.11 |
4:00.92 |
|
+4.81 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
3:17.91 |
2:49.18 |
|
-28.73 |
2 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
3:13.66 |
2:50.79 |
|
-22.87 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
2:39.00 |
3:07.15 |
6.0 |
+28.15 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Soljai Waterman |
Halifax |
2:53.00 |
2:52.66 |
6.0 |
-0.34 |
2 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
2:57.81 |
2:56.04 |
5.0 |
-1.77 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
2:40.44 |
2:36.18 |
|
-4.26 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
2:31.42 |
2:34.79 |
6.0 |
+3.37 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
2:49.10 |
2:44.90 |
6.0 |
-4.20 |
2 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
2:53.74 |
2:47.83 |
5.0 |
-5.91 |
3 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
2:48.67 |
2:50.53 |
4.0 |
+1.86 |
4 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
2:52.40 |
2:52.04 |
3.0 |
-0.36 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
2:31.00 |
2:28.18 |
|
-2.82 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Lewis |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 40.50 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.00 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Binns |
Adwick |
40.86 |
41.03 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
2 |
India Moczarski |
Grimsby AST |
43.45 |
43.12 |
5.0 |
-0.33 |
3 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Edlington |
46.60 |
45.41 |
4.0 |
-1.19 |
4 |
Stephanie Daly |
Grimsby AST |
48.01 |
47.99 |
3.0 |
-0.02 |
5 |
Eden Kaye |
Brighouse |
50.19 |
49.27 |
2.0 |
-0.92 |
6 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
50.72 |
50.04 |
1.0 |
-0.68 |
7 |
Chloe Dixon |
Adwick |
47.28 |
50.17 |
|
+2.89 |
8 |
Olivia Snowden |
Brighouse |
51.25 |
53.29 |
|
+2.04 |
9 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
54.65 |
54.42 |
|
-0.23 |
10 |
Emily Green |
Thorne |
56.02 |
55.85 |
|
-0.17 |
11 |
Grace Roberts |
Gainsborough |
51.60 |
55.93 |
|
+4.33 |
12 |
Isla Clark |
Skegness |
NT |
57.19 |
|
npt |
13 |
Olivia Jackson |
Edlington |
1:05.72 |
1:01.00 |
|
-4.72 |
14 |
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
Thorne |
1:10.84 |
1:10.23 |
|
-0.61 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Melton |
Grimsby AST |
45.11 |
43.70 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
2 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
43.00 |
44.83 |
5.0 |
+1.83 |
3 |
Amelie Pearce |
Grimsby AST |
47.52 |
46.08 |
4.0 |
-1.44 |
4 |
Jasmine Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
46.95 |
47.00 |
3.0 |
+0.05 |
5 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
45.46 |
47.75 |
2.0 |
+2.29 |
6 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
44.94 |
48.65 |
1.0 |
+3.71 |
7 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
47.67 |
50.57 |
|
+2.90 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabella Hanks |
Halifax |
49.21 |
48.09 |
6.0 |
-1.12 |
2 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
48.51 |
49.11 |
5.0 |
+0.60 |
3 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
50.27 |
49.37 |
4.0 |
-0.90 |
4 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
49.94 |
50.03 |
3.0 |
+0.09 |
5 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Edlington |
52.92 |
51.93 |
2.0 |
-0.99 |
6 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
51.23 |
52.01 |
1.0 |
+0.78 |
7 |
Emilia Marszewski |
Ilkley |
1:00.10 |
55.67 |
|
-4.43 |
8 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
59.97 |
1:02.89 |
|
+2.92 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
43.00 |
40.17 |
|
-2.83 |
2 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Thorne |
50.72 |
47.61 |
|
-3.11 |
3 |
Poppy Sales |
Brighouse |
49.02 |
47.68 |
|
-1.34 |
4 |
Brodie Heppenstall |
Adwick |
53.04 |
47.92 |
|
-5.12 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
42.05 |
41.95 |
6.0 |
-0.10 |
2 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
42.76 |
42.23 |
5.0 |
-0.53 |
3 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
40.50 |
42.31 |
4.0 |
+1.81 |
4 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
44.64 |
42.75 |
3.0 |
-1.89 |
5 |
Abbie Roberts |
Gainsborough |
42.66 |
43.17 |
2.0 |
+0.51 |
6 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
43.41 |
44.30 |
1.0 |
+0.89 |
7 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
44.20 |
45.53 |
|
+1.33 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Beevers |
Ilkley |
47.28 |
45.70 |
6.0 |
-1.58 |
2 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
49.81 |
46.76 |
5.0 |
-3.05 |
3 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
48.40 |
47.59 |
4.0 |
-0.81 |
4 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
48.91 |
48.24 |
3.0 |
-0.67 |
5 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
50.00 |
49.77 |
2.0 |
-0.23 |
6 |
Lily Mitchell |
Brighouse |
47.19 |
50.50 |
1.0 |
+3.31 |
7 |
Ruby Morley |
Skegness |
52.87 |
51.25 |
|
-1.62 |
8 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
50.11 |
51.86 |
|
+1.75 |
9 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
55.33 |
52.33 |
|
-3.00 |
10 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
55.60 |
58.34 |
|
+2.74 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Fox |
Grimsby AST |
40.74 |
38.34 |
|
-2.40 |
2 |
Taliah Coutts |
Grimsby AST |
43.42 |
40.41 |
|
-3.01 |
3 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
43.55 |
40.49 |
|
-3.06 |
4 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
47.78 |
43.05 |
|
-4.73 |
5 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
45.41 |
43.73 |
|
-1.68 |
6 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
46.85 |
44.55 |
|
-2.30 |
7 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
45.65 |
44.65 |
|
-1.00 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Foweather |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Kelsey Oakes |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
39.00 |
39.85 |
6.0 |
+0.85 |
2 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
39.72 |
40.41 |
5.0 |
+0.69 |
3 |
Charlie Finch |
Edlington |
41.78 |
40.79 |
4.0 |
-0.99 |
4 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
39.65 |
41.18 |
3.0 |
+1.53 |
5 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
41.68 |
41.26 |
2.0 |
-0.42 |
6 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
40.61 |
42.34 |
0.5 |
+1.73 |
6 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
42.09 |
42.34 |
0.5 |
+0.25 |
8 |
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
42.44 |
42.76 |
|
+0.32 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
45.18 |
43.68 |
6.0 |
-1.50 |
2 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
46.70 |
44.58 |
5.0 |
-2.12 |
3 |
Lucy Russell |
Kippax |
48.21 |
44.99 |
4.0 |
-3.22 |
4 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
47.44 |
45.17 |
3.0 |
-2.27 |
5 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
44.02 |
45.26 |
2.0 |
+1.24 |
6 |
Ruby Wright |
Grimsby AST |
50.43 |
47.89 |
1.0 |
-2.54 |
7 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
47.91 |
48.25 |
|
+0.34 |
8 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
47.90 |
49.83 |
|
+1.93 |
9 |
Ananya Tantry |
Kippax |
53.91 |
52.16 |
|
-1.75 |
10 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
54.97 |
53.72 |
|
-1.25 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
39.00 |
38.79 |
|
-0.21 |
Event 205 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Wilson |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:41.47 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
1:52.39 |
1:47.03 |
6.0 |
-5.36 |
2 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
NT |
2:06.09 |
5.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Daly |
Grimsby AST |
1:38.84 |
1:26.34 |
|
-12.50 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
1:27.89 |
1:29.67 |
6.0 |
+1.78 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
1:58.84 |
1:31.47 |
6.0 |
-27.37 |
2 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
00.00 |
1:40.27 |
5.0 |
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:41.55 |
1:21.62 |
|
-19.93 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Haydyn Swift |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 41.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.00 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
43.13 |
42.39 |
6.0 |
-0.74 |
2 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
42.83 |
42.53 |
5.0 |
-0.30 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
45.71 |
44.97 |
6.0 |
-0.74 |
2 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
48.59 |
46.34 |
5.0 |
-2.25 |
3 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
45.01 |
47.19 |
4.0 |
+2.18 |
4 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
48.45 |
48.16 |
3.0 |
-0.29 |
5 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
46.63 |
48.40 |
2.0 |
+1.77 |
6 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
47.52 |
48.75 |
1.0 |
+1.23 |
7 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
49.02 |
50.16 |
|
+1.14 |
8 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
49.36 |
50.66 |
|
+1.30 |
9 |
Eleanor Wainwright |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
52.64 |
|
npt |
10 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
52.46 |
53.57 |
|
+1.11 |
11 |
Olivia Thompson |
Minsthorpe |
58.26 |
54.31 |
|
-3.95 |
12 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
53.87 |
55.37 |
|
+1.50 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
45.42 |
43.99 |
|
-1.43 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
42.73 |
41.74 |
6.0 |
-0.99 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
43.75 |
44.02 |
6.0 |
+0.27 |
2 |
Lydia Kay |
Halifax |
45.25 |
44.05 |
5.0 |
-1.20 |
3 |
Isabella Vinter |
Lincoln Trident |
43.71 |
44.48 |
4.0 |
+0.77 |
4 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
46.03 |
46.27 |
3.0 |
+0.24 |
5 |
Lucy Hirst |
Ilkley |
49.52 |
46.90 |
2.0 |
-2.62 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
43.00 |
42.45 |
|
-0.55 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
36.50 |
37.13 |
6.0 |
+0.63 |
2 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
39.10 |
40.00 |
5.0 |
+0.90 |
3 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
39.15 |
40.18 |
4.0 |
+1.03 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Rosumek |
Beau Sejour |
40.07 |
39.73 |
6.0 |
-0.34 |
2 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
42.15 |
40.10 |
5.0 |
-2.05 |
3 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
40.79 |
40.23 |
4.0 |
-0.56 |
4 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
40.85 |
41.85 |
3.0 |
+1.00 |
5 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
42.25 |
42.47 |
2.0 |
+0.22 |
6 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
41.36 |
42.70 |
1.0 |
+1.34 |
7 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
42.94 |
42.80 |
|
-0.14 |
8 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
42.35 |
44.41 |
|
+2.06 |
9 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
45.39 |
45.74 |
|
+0.35 |
10 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
46.39 |
46.21 |
|
-0.18 |
11 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
46.53 |
51.47 |
|
+4.94 |
12 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
1:00.37 |
1:02.85 |
|
+2.48 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
40.13 |
39.37 |
|
-0.76 |
Event 207 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:06.00 | 1:04.00 | 58.00 | C | 1:12.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:03.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
1:11.92 |
1:11.71 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:10.26 |
1:12.46 |
5.0 |
+2.20 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
1:16.30 |
1:14.30 |
6.0 |
-2.00 |
2 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
1:20.17 |
1:15.38 |
5.0 |
-4.79 |
3 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:14.31 |
1:17.52 |
4.0 |
+3.21 |
4 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
1:29.03 |
1:18.36 |
3.0 |
-10.67 |
5 |
Lewis Boyle |
Ilkley |
1:21.04 |
1:20.67 |
2.0 |
-0.37 |
6 |
Finlay Brown |
Grimsby AST |
1:22.83 |
1:23.01 |
1.0 |
+0.18 |
7 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
1:17.13 |
1:24.02 |
|
+6.89 |
8 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
1:25.96 |
1:25.48 |
|
-0.48 |
9 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
1:30.61 |
1:28.40 |
|
-2.21 |
10 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
1:47.55 |
1:32.55 |
|
-15.00 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
1:13.19 |
1:10.01 |
|
-3.18 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:10.01 |
1:11.57 |
6.0 |
+1.56 |
2 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
1:21.99 |
1:14.88 |
5.0 |
-7.11 |
3 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:20.44 |
1:19.58 |
4.0 |
-0.86 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Soljai Waterman |
Halifax |
1:16.73 |
1:08.37 |
|
-8.36 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
59.97 |
58.32 |
6.0 |
-1.65 |
2 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
1:00.00 |
59.51 |
5.0 |
-0.49 |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
59.23 |
1:00.62 |
4.0 |
+1.39 |
4 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
59.79 |
1:01.30 |
3.0 |
+1.51 |
5 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
1:02.54 |
1:05.72 |
2.0 |
+3.18 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:08.12 |
1:07.04 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
2 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
1:10.59 |
1:08.56 |
5.0 |
-2.03 |
3 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
1:09.75 |
1:12.84 |
4.0 |
+3.09 |
4 |
Joseph Newton |
Halifax |
1:24.22 |
1:14.74 |
3.0 |
-9.48 |
5 |
Thomas Raddings |
Minsthorpe |
1:26.02 |
1:28.77 |
2.0 |
+2.75 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
58.00 |
57.38 |
|
-0.62 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ben Swift |
Did Not Compete |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Binns |
Adwick |
47.67 |
47.17 |
6.0 |
-0.50 |
2 |
Amelie Atkin |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
49.50 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
52.68 |
51.86 |
4.0 |
-0.82 |
4 |
Isla Westwood |
Brighouse |
54.89 |
52.83 |
3.0 |
-2.06 |
5 |
India Moczarski |
Grimsby AST |
53.93 |
53.08 |
2.0 |
-0.85 |
6 |
Stephanie Daly |
Grimsby AST |
58.46 |
54.12 |
1.0 |
-4.34 |
7 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Edlington |
59.10 |
55.18 |
|
-3.92 |
8 |
Chloe Dixon |
Adwick |
57.39 |
57.67 |
|
+0.28 |
9 |
Eden Kaye |
Brighouse |
1:00.36 |
1:00.69 |
|
+0.33 |
10 |
Grace Roberts |
Gainsborough |
57.63 |
1:00.84 |
|
+3.21 |
11 |
Emily Green |
Thorne |
1:05.45 |
1:02.75 |
|
-2.70 |
12 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
1:05.53 |
1:05.69 |
|
+0.16 |
13 |
Olivia Snowden |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:10.49 |
|
npt |
14 |
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
Thorne |
1:36.32 |
1:15.09 |
|
-21.23 |
15 |
Isla Clark |
Skegness |
1:27.67 |
1:23.87 |
|
-3.80 |
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.50 | 1:32.00 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.50 | 1:39.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
1:50.73 |
1:50.81 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
2 |
Isla Porter |
Co Lincoln |
1:54.95 |
1:52.72 |
5.0 |
-2.23 |
3 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
1:55.18 |
1:59.37 |
4.0 |
+4.19 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
2:09.12 |
1:58.71 |
6.0 |
-10.41 |
2 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
2:12.66 |
2:20.50 |
5.0 |
+7.84 |
3 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
NT |
2:20.54 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
NT |
3:05.95 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
1:57.91 |
1:44.73 |
|
-13.18 |
2 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
1:59.81 |
1:50.28 |
|
-9.53 |
3 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
1:58.96 |
1:52.16 |
|
-6.80 |
4 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
1:56.69 |
1:54.96 |
|
-1.73 |
5 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
2:06.22 |
1:55.45 |
|
-10.77 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Fox |
Grimsby AST |
1:44.08 |
1:42.93 |
6.0 |
-1.15 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
1:57.00 |
1:46.06 |
6.0 |
-10.94 |
2 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:48.62 |
1:46.19 |
5.0 |
-2.43 |
3 |
Lily Mitchell |
Brighouse |
1:55.97 |
1:46.43 |
4.0 |
-9.54 |
4 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
1:51.21 |
1:47.15 |
3.0 |
-4.06 |
5 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
2:02.04 |
1:47.81 |
2.0 |
-14.23 |
6 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
1:57.59 |
1:51.59 |
1.0 |
-6.00 |
7 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
1:52.09 |
1:54.02 |
|
+1.93 |
8 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:57.59 |
1:54.04 |
|
-3.55 |
9 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
1:52.13 |
1:54.62 |
|
+2.49 |
10 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
2:00.59 |
1:55.07 |
|
-5.52 |
11 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:50.90 |
1:55.44 |
|
+4.54 |
12 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
2:01.56 |
2:06.29 |
|
+4.73 |
13 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
2:08.28 |
2:07.38 |
|
-0.90 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:38.50 |
1:36.60 |
|
-1.90 |
2 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
1:56.61 |
1:40.25 |
|
-16.36 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maisie Lissiak |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
1:36.30 |
1:34.41 |
6.0 |
-1.89 |
2 |
Charlie Finch |
Edlington |
1:37.34 |
1:34.78 |
5.0 |
-2.56 |
3 |
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
1:34.43 |
1:36.22 |
4.0 |
+1.79 |
4 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:35.08 |
1:36.30 |
3.0 |
+1.22 |
5 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
1:36.69 |
1:42.11 |
2.0 |
+5.42 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
1:46.97 |
1:48.42 |
6.0 |
+1.45 |
2 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:52.87 |
1:50.00 |
5.0 |
-2.87 |
3 |
Ruby Wright |
Grimsby AST |
2:01.10 |
1:50.38 |
4.0 |
-10.72 |
4 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
1:53.25 |
1:52.26 |
3.0 |
-0.99 |
5 |
Ananya Tantry |
Kippax |
1:54.18 |
1:56.95 |
2.0 |
+2.77 |
6 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
2:08.33 |
2:06.11 |
1.0 |
-2.22 |
7 |
Lucy Russell |
Kippax |
NT |
2:06.12 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:42.95 |
1:37.87 |
|
-5.08 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niamh Noble |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.50 | 34.50 | 32.50 | C | 41.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
39.20 |
38.45 |
6.0 |
-0.75 |
2 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
40.67 |
38.58 |
5.0 |
-2.09 |
3 |
Joseph Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
41.20 |
42.33 |
4.0 |
+1.13 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Leeman |
Grimsby AST |
49.50 |
42.38 |
6.0 |
-7.12 |
2 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
41.90 |
42.55 |
5.0 |
+0.65 |
3 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
45.38 |
43.93 |
4.0 |
-1.45 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Wilson |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
40.31 |
|
npt |
2 |
Alfie Poole |
Adwick |
45.58 |
41.32 |
|
-4.26 |
3 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
42.90 |
41.35 |
|
-1.55 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Daly |
Grimsby AST |
35.71 |
35.12 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
2 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
37.05 |
37.43 |
5.0 |
+0.38 |
3 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
36.81 |
37.53 |
4.0 |
+0.72 |
4 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
38.95 |
37.98 |
3.0 |
-0.97 |
5 |
Jack Nimmo |
Selby |
38.81 |
38.49 |
2.0 |
-0.32 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William McDonnell |
Ilkley |
39.85 |
39.24 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
2 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
42.25 |
40.49 |
5.0 |
-1.76 |
3 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
39.85 |
41.52 |
4.0 |
+1.67 |
4 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
44.72 |
45.80 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
5 |
Ryan Hughes |
Thorne |
43.95 |
47.26 |
2.0 |
+3.31 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam McCumiskey |
Halifax |
40.32 |
38.60 |
|
-1.72 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
34.22 |
33.24 |
6.0 |
-0.98 |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
33.61 |
34.01 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
34.73 |
34.37 |
4.0 |
-0.36 |
4 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
35.44 |
34.56 |
3.0 |
-0.88 |
5 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
34.25 |
34.72 |
2.0 |
+0.47 |
6 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
36.10 |
35.37 |
1.0 |
-0.73 |
7 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
35.86 |
35.74 |
|
-0.12 |
8 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
36.49 |
37.12 |
|
+0.63 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
38.22 |
36.55 |
6.0 |
-1.67 |
2 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
37.39 |
37.03 |
5.0 |
-0.36 |
3 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
38.80 |
38.69 |
4.0 |
-0.11 |
4 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
39.72 |
38.78 |
3.0 |
-0.94 |
5 |
Samuel Roberts |
Ilkley |
38.47 |
39.59 |
2.0 |
+1.12 |
6 |
Marley Hawkins |
Grimsby AST |
43.57 |
40.87 |
1.0 |
-2.70 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
33.56 |
31.47 |
|
-2.09 |
2 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
32.50 |
31.83 |
|
-0.67 |
3 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
36.83 |
35.27 |
|
-1.56 |
4 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
43.27 |
36.07 |
|
-7.20 |
5 |
Ben Clarke |
Grimsby AST |
41.40 |
36.23 |
|
-5.17 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Taylor |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 211 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:10.50 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:20.50 | 1:15.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:26.42 |
1:24.85 |
6.0 |
-1.57 |
2 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
1:37.64 |
1:32.52 |
5.0 |
-5.12 |
3 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:40.29 |
1:35.93 |
4.0 |
-4.36 |
4 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:36.59 |
1:46.38 |
3.0 |
+9.79 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sienna England-White |
Did Not Compete |
|
Daisy Tomlinson |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
1:40.68 |
1:27.81 |
6.0 |
-12.87 |
2 |
Isabella Vinter |
Lincoln Trident |
1:24.20 |
1:30.12 |
5.0 |
+5.92 |
3 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
1:35.56 |
1:40.32 |
4.0 |
+4.76 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
1:23.77 |
1:20.49 |
|
-3.28 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:37.86 |
1:20.86 |
6.0 |
-17.00 |
2 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:22.24 |
1:23.57 |
5.0 |
+1.33 |
3 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
1:26.31 |
1:26.17 |
4.0 |
-0.14 |
4 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:27.75 |
1:32.64 |
3.0 |
+4.89 |
5 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:36.15 |
1:42.99 |
2.0 |
+6.84 |
Event 212 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
37.99 |
37.11 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
37.14 |
38.07 |
5.0 |
+0.93 |
3 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
36.34 |
38.48 |
4.0 |
+2.14 |
4 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
38.13 |
39.75 |
3.0 |
+1.62 |
5 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
39.32 |
40.06 |
2.0 |
+0.74 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
45.56 |
43.42 |
6.0 |
-2.14 |
2 |
Finlay Brown |
Grimsby AST |
47.26 |
44.04 |
5.0 |
-3.22 |
3 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
48.30 |
46.61 |
4.0 |
-1.69 |
4 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
53.69 |
55.09 |
3.0 |
+1.40 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Boyle |
Ilkley |
39.79 |
39.43 |
|
-0.36 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Edward Sumner |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
41.84 |
40.39 |
6.0 |
-1.45 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
32.41 |
32.32 |
6.0 |
-0.09 |
2 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
31.50 |
32.65 |
5.0 |
+1.15 |
3 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
33.45 |
32.83 |
4.0 |
-0.62 |
4 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
32.90 |
32.96 |
3.0 |
+0.06 |
5 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
34.30 |
36.30 |
2.0 |
+2.00 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
36.88 |
36.28 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
37.02 |
37.45 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
40.27 |
39.97 |
4.0 |
-0.30 |
4 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
40.32 |
40.48 |
3.0 |
+0.16 |
5 |
Thomas Raddings |
Minsthorpe |
50.51 |
51.56 |
2.0 |
+1.05 |
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 42.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 | C | 47.50 | 43.50 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Binns |
Adwick |
40.57 |
41.86 |
6.0 |
+1.29 |
2 |
India Moczarski |
Grimsby AST |
43.55 |
43.37 |
5.0 |
-0.18 |
3 |
Stephanie Daly |
Grimsby AST |
48.39 |
48.01 |
4.0 |
-0.38 |
4 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Edlington |
47.90 |
52.20 |
3.0 |
+4.30 |
5 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
50.53 |
53.34 |
2.0 |
+2.81 |
6 |
Eden Kaye |
Brighouse |
54.36 |
54.61 |
1.0 |
+0.25 |
7 |
Chloe Dixon |
Adwick |
55.65 |
55.77 |
|
+0.12 |
8 |
Isla Clark |
Skegness |
NT |
1:22.41 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lily Cattlin |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
47.48 |
43.49 |
6.0 |
-3.99 |
2 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
43.78 |
45.95 |
5.0 |
+2.17 |
3 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
46.07 |
46.50 |
4.0 |
+0.43 |
4 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
43.84 |
47.02 |
3.0 |
+3.18 |
5 |
Jasmine Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
45.62 |
47.91 |
2.0 |
+2.29 |
6 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
47.06 |
49.25 |
1.0 |
+2.19 |
7 |
Sophie Melton |
Grimsby AST |
45.48 |
50.59 |
|
+5.11 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Sales |
Brighouse |
49.92 |
50.33 |
6.0 |
+0.41 |
2 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
59.00 |
52.04 |
5.0 |
-6.96 |
3 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
52.66 |
52.62 |
4.0 |
-0.04 |
4 |
Brodie Heppenstall |
Adwick |
1:00.93 |
54.85 |
3.0 |
-6.08 |
5 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
49.65 |
55.69 |
2.0 |
+6.04 |
6 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
56.30 |
56.92 |
1.0 |
+0.62 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
42.50 |
40.61 |
|
-1.89 |
2 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Thorne |
51.55 |
44.42 |
|
-7.13 |
3 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
47.68 |
47.13 |
|
-0.55 |
4 |
Isabella Hanks |
Halifax |
50.50 |
47.19 |
|
-3.31 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
42.93 |
39.13 |
6.0 |
-3.80 |
2 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
40.05 |
39.60 |
5.0 |
-0.45 |
3 |
Harriet Fox |
Grimsby AST |
39.00 |
40.28 |
4.0 |
+1.28 |
4 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
39.00 |
41.07 |
3.0 |
+2.07 |
5 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
41.49 |
42.02 |
2.0 |
+0.53 |
6 |
Abbie Roberts |
Gainsborough |
43.27 |
44.49 |
1.0 |
+1.22 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Taliah Coutts |
Grimsby AST |
44.47 |
44.32 |
5.5 |
-0.15 |
1 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
44.75 |
44.32 |
5.5 |
-0.43 |
3 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
50.84 |
46.77 |
4.0 |
-4.07 |
4 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
49.13 |
46.95 |
3.0 |
-2.18 |
5 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
49.97 |
49.71 |
2.0 |
-0.26 |
6 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
47.60 |
50.34 |
1.0 |
+2.74 |
7 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
50.66 |
|
npt |
8 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
51.64 |
51.91 |
|
+0.27 |
9 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
49.43 |
53.27 |
|
+3.84 |
10 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
53.30 |
54.93 |
|
+1.63 |
11 |
Ruby Morley |
Skegness |
57.67 |
57.99 |
|
+0.32 |
12 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:02.25 |
1:02.67 |
|
+0.42 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
44.96 |
39.17 |
|
-5.79 |
2 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
43.81 |
41.64 |
|
-2.17 |
3 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
45.76 |
42.01 |
|
-3.75 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emma Beevers |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
|
Lucy Walton |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
37.15 |
36.88 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
2 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
36.50 |
37.17 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
3 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
38.35 |
37.92 |
4.0 |
-0.43 |
4 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
38.71 |
38.14 |
3.0 |
-0.57 |
5 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
39.38 |
38.72 |
2.0 |
-0.66 |
6 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
39.88 |
38.90 |
1.0 |
-0.98 |
7 |
Charlotte French |
Co Lincoln |
39.00 |
40.06 |
|
+1.06 |
8 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
39.53 |
40.34 |
|
+0.81 |
9 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
40.30 |
41.80 |
|
+1.50 |
10 |
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
39.06 |
43.35 |
|
+4.29 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
42.70 |
40.77 |
6.0 |
-1.93 |
2 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
41.67 |
44.13 |
5.0 |
+2.46 |
3 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
45.83 |
44.61 |
4.0 |
-1.22 |
4 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
45.78 |
46.44 |
3.0 |
+0.66 |
5 |
Lucy Russell |
Kippax |
47.90 |
47.57 |
2.0 |
-0.33 |
6 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
44.64 |
47.63 |
1.0 |
+2.99 |
7 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
52.61 |
50.83 |
|
-1.78 |
8 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
46.61 |
51.54 |
|
+4.93 |
9 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
53.67 |
52.40 |
|
-1.27 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elysia Dixon |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
40.15 |
|
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlie Finch |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 214 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.50 | 1:25.50 | 1:22.50 | C | 1:42.50 | 1:32.50 | 1:29.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Iceni Waterman |
Halifax |
1:40.03 |
1:38.26 |
6.0 |
-1.77 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:46.56 |
1:44.18 |
6.0 |
-2.38 |
2 |
Joseph Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
1:55.50 |
1:47.84 |
5.0 |
-7.66 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Wilson |
Grimsby AST |
1:46.28 |
1:39.01 |
|
-7.27 |
2 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
NT |
1:40.40 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alfie Poole |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Daly |
Grimsby AST |
1:31.50 |
1:28.62 |
6.0 |
-2.88 |
2 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
1:27.33 |
1:30.92 |
5.0 |
+3.59 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Nimmo |
Selby |
1:38.59 |
1:34.76 |
6.0 |
-3.83 |
2 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
1:34.88 |
1:34.88 |
5.0 |
+0.00 |
3 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
1:37.34 |
1:35.78 |
4.0 |
-1.56 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
1:25.98 |
1:25.19 |
|
-0.79 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:23.20 |
1:22.92 |
6.0 |
-0.28 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:34.71 |
1:31.34 |
6.0 |
-3.37 |
2 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
1:41.52 |
1:31.60 |
5.0 |
-9.92 |
3 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
1:38.75 |
1:33.25 |
4.0 |
-5.50 |
4 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
1:33.83 |
1:33.68 |
3.0 |
-0.15 |
5 |
Oscien Waterman |
Halifax |
NT |
1:35.45 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
00.00 |
1:37.81 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Ben Clarke |
Grimsby AST |
1:42.89 |
1:37.99 |
|
-4.90 |
8 |
Marley Hawkins |
Grimsby AST |
1:49.09 |
1:42.13 |
|
-6.96 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
1:24.21 |
1:18.88 |
|
-5.33 |
2 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:33.78 |
1:23.71 |
|
-10.07 |
3 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
1:35.10 |
1:28.52 |
|
-6.58 |
4 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
1:29.68 |
1:29.18 |
|
-0.50 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Collins |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 32.00 | 30.00 | 29.50 | C | 35.50 | 33.50 | 32.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
33.42 |
32.85 |
6.0 |
-0.57 |
2 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
33.18 |
33.28 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
3 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
34.61 |
33.40 |
4.0 |
-1.21 |
4 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
32.27 |
33.61 |
3.0 |
+1.34 |
5 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
34.72 |
33.74 |
2.0 |
-0.98 |
6 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
33.29 |
34.00 |
1.0 |
+0.71 |
7 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
34.81 |
34.33 |
|
-0.48 |
8 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
34.55 |
34.38 |
|
-0.17 |
9 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
34.80 |
34.89 |
|
+0.09 |
10 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
35.46 |
35.21 |
|
-0.25 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
37.33 |
38.42 |
6.0 |
+1.09 |
2 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
39.09 |
39.01 |
5.0 |
-0.08 |
3 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
42.48 |
40.30 |
4.0 |
-2.18 |
4 |
Eleanor Wainwright |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
41.88 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Olivia Thompson |
Minsthorpe |
46.43 |
42.93 |
2.0 |
-3.50 |
6 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
40.13 |
43.54 |
1.0 |
+3.41 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bella Barrett |
Brighouse |
32.00 |
30.87 |
|
-1.13 |
2 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
35.84 |
35.05 |
|
-0.79 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
31.10 |
31.25 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
2 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
30.64 |
31.38 |
5.0 |
+0.74 |
3 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
32.13 |
31.62 |
4.0 |
-0.51 |
4 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
31.51 |
31.96 |
3.0 |
+0.45 |
5 |
Isabella Vinter |
Lincoln Trident |
32.34 |
32.95 |
2.0 |
+0.61 |
6 |
Lucy Hirst |
Ilkley |
33.39 |
33.69 |
1.0 |
+0.30 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
35.92 |
37.05 |
6.0 |
+1.13 |
2 |
Lydia Kay |
Halifax |
38.85 |
37.11 |
5.0 |
-1.74 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
29.74 |
29.50 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
2 |
Imogen Gee |
Brighouse |
29.50 |
29.60 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
3 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
30.19 |
30.18 |
4.0 |
-0.01 |
4 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
30.60 |
30.65 |
3.0 |
+0.05 |
5 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
32.19 |
31.81 |
1.5 |
-0.38 |
5 |
Hannah Rosumek |
Beau Sejour |
31.66 |
31.81 |
1.5 |
+0.15 |
7 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
30.87 |
31.85 |
|
+0.98 |
8 |
Nyah Hayes |
Kippax |
31.00 |
32.05 |
|
+1.05 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
33.10 |
33.72 |
6.0 |
+0.62 |
2 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
33.03 |
33.97 |
5.0 |
+0.94 |
3 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
33.27 |
34.38 |
4.0 |
+1.11 |
4 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
34.30 |
34.95 |
3.0 |
+0.65 |
5 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
33.81 |
35.01 |
2.0 |
+1.20 |
6 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
34.76 |
35.47 |
1.0 |
+0.71 |
7 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
38.68 |
39.06 |
|
+0.38 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
35.99 |
31.04 |
|
-4.95 |
2 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
33.14 |
32.49 |
|
-0.65 |
Event 216 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
1:29.86 |
1:26.18 |
6.0 |
-3.68 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:29.05 |
1:29.68 |
5.0 |
+0.63 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:34.51 |
1:38.62 |
6.0 |
+4.11 |
2 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
1:55.50 |
1:44.96 |
5.0 |
-10.54 |
3 |
Finlay Brown |
Grimsby AST |
1:57.70 |
1:51.82 |
4.0 |
-5.88 |
4 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
2:06.16 |
1:55.74 |
3.0 |
-10.42 |
5 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
2:09.19 |
2:09.22 |
2.0 |
+0.03 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
1:34.58 |
1:29.44 |
|
-5.14 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Edward Sumner |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Soljai Waterman |
Halifax |
1:33.90 |
1:31.33 |
6.0 |
-2.57 |
2 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:37.41 |
1:34.25 |
5.0 |
-3.16 |
3 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:34.37 |
1:37.42 |
4.0 |
+3.05 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
1:31.60 |
1:24.59 |
|
-7.01 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
1:17.58 |
1:18.74 |
6.0 |
+1.16 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
1:24.69 |
1:25.63 |
6.0 |
+0.94 |
2 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
1:23.09 |
1:28.28 |
5.0 |
+5.19 |
3 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:29.06 |
1:28.47 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
1:26.48 |
1:29.80 |
3.0 |
+3.32 |
5 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:35.89 |
1:33.62 |
2.0 |
-2.27 |
6 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
1:34.60 |
1:34.89 |
1.0 |
+0.29 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Binns |
Adwick |
33.52 |
35.16 |
6.0 |
+1.64 |
2 |
India Moczarski |
Grimsby AST |
37.62 |
37.05 |
5.0 |
-0.57 |
3 |
Isla Westwood |
Brighouse |
40.72 |
39.65 |
4.0 |
-1.07 |
4 |
Amelie Atkin |
Grimsby AST |
43.05 |
39.88 |
3.0 |
-3.17 |
5 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Edlington |
40.90 |
41.33 |
2.0 |
+0.43 |
6 |
Chloe Dixon |
Adwick |
41.42 |
41.85 |
1.0 |
+0.43 |
7 |
Stephanie Daly |
Grimsby AST |
41.65 |
42.11 |
|
+0.46 |
8 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
41.54 |
42.48 |
|
+0.94 |
9 |
Emily Green |
Thorne |
46.33 |
42.95 |
|
-3.38 |
10 |
Eden Kaye |
Brighouse |
43.12 |
43.53 |
|
+0.41 |
11 |
Grace Roberts |
Gainsborough |
44.45 |
45.87 |
|
+1.42 |
12 |
Olivia Snowden |
Brighouse |
44.82 |
46.47 |
|
+1.65 |
13 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
46.70 |
48.25 |
|
+1.55 |
14 |
Olivia Jackson |
Edlington |
48.02 |
52.10 |
|
+4.08 |
15 |
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
Thorne |
57.76 |
57.21 |
|
-0.55 |
16 |
Isla Clark |
Skegness |
1:00.37 |
57.87 |
|
-2.50 |
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:22.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:30.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
1:27.66 |
1:22.90 |
6.0 |
-4.76 |
2 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
1:24.78 |
1:24.38 |
5.0 |
-0.40 |
3 |
Sophie Melton |
Grimsby AST |
1:28.28 |
1:25.66 |
4.0 |
-2.62 |
4 |
Amelie Pearce |
Grimsby AST |
1:28.26 |
1:26.64 |
3.0 |
-1.62 |
5 |
Jasmine Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
1:28.36 |
1:27.88 |
2.0 |
-0.48 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Porter |
Co Lincoln |
1:33.70 |
1:30.32 |
6.0 |
-3.38 |
2 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
1:37.71 |
1:34.89 |
5.0 |
-2.82 |
3 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
1:41.91 |
1:36.37 |
4.0 |
-5.54 |
4 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
14:00.90 |
1:36.53 |
3.0 |
-12:24.37 |
5 |
Isabella Hanks |
Halifax |
NT |
1:36.81 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
1:30.71 |
1:37.08 |
1.0 |
+6.37 |
7 |
Poppy Sales |
Brighouse |
1:45.80 |
1:42.40 |
|
-3.40 |
8 |
Emilia Marszewski |
Ilkley |
1:41.66 |
1:46.14 |
|
+4.48 |
9 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
1:40.25 |
1:46.15 |
|
+5.90 |
10 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:47.34 |
1:52.09 |
|
+4.75 |
11 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
NT |
2:07.97 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
1:22.00 |
1:20.37 |
|
-1.63 |
2 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
NT |
1:22.99 |
|
npt |
3 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Thorne |
NT |
1:26.01 |
|
npt |
4 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
1:32.22 |
1:28.02 |
|
-4.20 |
5 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
1:37.34 |
1:29.53 |
|
-7.81 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
1:16.90 |
1:17.09 |
6.0 |
+0.19 |
2 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:13.05 |
1:21.93 |
5.0 |
+8.88 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
1:24.42 |
1:20.01 |
6.0 |
-4.41 |
2 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
1:34.77 |
1:20.03 |
5.0 |
-14.74 |
3 |
Taliah Coutts |
Grimsby AST |
1:26.84 |
1:20.67 |
4.0 |
-6.17 |
4 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
1:43.00 |
1:21.38 |
3.0 |
-21.62 |
5 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
1:32.37 |
1:22.93 |
2.0 |
-9.44 |
6 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
1:34.91 |
1:24.55 |
1.0 |
-10.36 |
7 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
1:30.75 |
1:24.62 |
|
-6.13 |
8 |
Abbie Roberts |
Gainsborough |
1:27.16 |
1:24.77 |
|
-2.39 |
9 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:28.96 |
1:27.32 |
|
-1.64 |
10 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
1:27.06 |
1:27.71 |
|
+0.65 |
11 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:27.78 |
|
npt |
12 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
1:34.54 |
1:29.10 |
|
-5.44 |
13 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
1:33.19 |
1:29.62 |
|
-3.57 |
14 |
Emma Beevers |
Ilkley |
1:44.78 |
1:32.83 |
|
-11.95 |
15 |
Lily Mitchell |
Brighouse |
1:38.90 |
1:33.23 |
|
-5.67 |
16 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:28.95 |
1:37.02 |
|
+8.07 |
17 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:45.75 |
1:37.30 |
|
-8.45 |
18 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
1:38.19 |
1:41.39 |
|
+3.20 |
19 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
1:52.52 |
1:50.26 |
|
-2.26 |
20 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:44.62 |
1:50.72 |
|
+6.10 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Fox |
Grimsby AST |
1:17.81 |
1:12.90 |
|
-4.91 |
2 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
1:26.70 |
1:14.57 |
|
-12.13 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kelsey Oakes |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:13.06 |
1:12.62 |
6.0 |
-0.44 |
2 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
1:13.75 |
1:13.62 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
3 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
1:15.18 |
1:14.49 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
4 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
1:14.17 |
1:15.42 |
3.0 |
+1.25 |
5 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
1:13.53 |
1:16.48 |
2.0 |
+2.95 |
6 |
Charlie Finch |
Edlington |
1:16.02 |
1:17.22 |
1.0 |
+1.20 |
7 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
1:15.84 |
1:21.72 |
|
+5.88 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte French |
Co Lincoln |
1:17.64 |
1:18.26 |
6.0 |
+0.62 |
2 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
1:19.37 |
1:18.75 |
5.0 |
-0.62 |
3 |
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
1:19.53 |
1:20.26 |
4.0 |
+0.73 |
4 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
1:26.09 |
1:21.03 |
3.0 |
-5.06 |
5 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
1:29.19 |
1:21.36 |
2.0 |
-7.83 |
6 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:25.53 |
1:23.77 |
1.0 |
-1.76 |
7 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
1:25.63 |
1:24.60 |
|
-1.03 |
8 |
Lucy Russell |
Kippax |
NT |
1:25.61 |
|
npt |
9 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:27.91 |
1:28.50 |
|
+0.59 |
10 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
1:23.51 |
1:29.80 |
|
+6.29 |
11 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
1:37.07 |
1:32.87 |
|
-4.20 |
12 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:45.72 |
|
npt |
13 |
Ananya Tantry |
Kippax |
1:44.61 |
1:46.02 |
|
+1.41 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
1:17.03 |
1:12.92 |
|
-4.11 |
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 51.00 | 47.00 | 42.50 | C | 56.00 | 51.50 | 46.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Wilson |
Grimsby AST |
53.82 |
51.52 |
6.0 |
-2.30 |
2 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
53.65 |
54.47 |
5.0 |
+0.82 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Leeman |
Grimsby AST |
57.83 |
56.29 |
6.0 |
-1.54 |
2 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
58.48 |
58.08 |
5.0 |
-0.40 |
3 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
1:00.51 |
59.13 |
4.0 |
-1.38 |
4 |
Joseph Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
58.13 |
59.70 |
3.0 |
+1.57 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
58.50 |
51.36 |
|
-7.14 |
2 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
56.56 |
51.85 |
|
-4.71 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
48.27 |
49.94 |
6.0 |
+1.67 |
2 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
48.82 |
50.81 |
5.0 |
+1.99 |
3 |
Jack Nimmo |
Selby |
50.61 |
51.35 |
4.0 |
+0.74 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William McDonnell |
Ilkley |
52.28 |
53.73 |
6.0 |
+1.45 |
2 |
Adam McCumiskey |
Halifax |
55.68 |
53.80 |
5.0 |
-1.88 |
3 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
55.60 |
54.91 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
4 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
58.21 |
55.30 |
3.0 |
-2.91 |
5 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
1:00.70 |
1:02.92 |
2.0 |
+2.22 |
6 |
Ryan Hughes |
Thorne |
1:16.02 |
1:10.41 |
1.0 |
-5.61 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Daly |
Grimsby AST |
48.00 |
44.79 |
|
-3.21 |
2 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
47.00 |
46.08 |
|
-0.92 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
43.50 |
43.23 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
2 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
45.48 |
44.63 |
5.0 |
-0.85 |
3 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
46.13 |
45.21 |
4.0 |
-0.92 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
49.65 |
49.53 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
2 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
49.00 |
49.64 |
5.0 |
+0.64 |
3 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
50.45 |
49.91 |
4.0 |
-0.54 |
4 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
51.45 |
50.97 |
3.0 |
-0.48 |
5 |
Samuel Roberts |
Ilkley |
49.89 |
51.11 |
2.0 |
+1.22 |
6 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
52.73 |
51.59 |
1.0 |
-1.14 |
7 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
52.18 |
52.29 |
|
+0.11 |
8 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
51.39 |
52.34 |
|
+0.95 |
9 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
52.48 |
52.50 |
|
+0.02 |
10 |
Ben Clarke |
Grimsby AST |
56.44 |
52.82 |
|
-3.62 |
11 |
Marley Hawkins |
Grimsby AST |
1:03.75 |
58.58 |
|
-5.17 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
42.50 |
42.21 |
|
-0.29 |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
46.77 |
44.19 |
|
-2.58 |
Event 220 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:18.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
1:22.97 |
1:22.04 |
6.0 |
-0.93 |
2 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
1:23.03 |
1:23.38 |
5.0 |
+0.35 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
1:34.90 |
1:28.45 |
6.0 |
-6.45 |
2 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:28.81 |
1:29.64 |
5.0 |
+0.83 |
3 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:39.91 |
1:41.74 |
4.0 |
+1.83 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bella Barrett |
Brighouse |
1:26.65 |
1:22.00 |
|
-4.65 |
2 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:29.83 |
1:23.77 |
|
-6.06 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
1:18.71 |
1:18.56 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
1:18.48 |
1:18.91 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
1:22.21 |
1:24.27 |
4.0 |
+2.06 |
4 |
Isabella Vinter |
Lincoln Trident |
1:22.03 |
1:26.10 |
3.0 |
+4.07 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:23.49 |
1:24.34 |
6.0 |
+0.85 |
2 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
1:30.72 |
1:35.65 |
5.0 |
+4.93 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Gee |
Brighouse |
1:17.25 |
1:15.99 |
6.0 |
-1.26 |
2 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:17.36 |
1:16.31 |
5.0 |
-1.05 |
3 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:17.39 |
1:18.61 |
4.0 |
+1.22 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:20.68 |
1:21.75 |
6.0 |
+1.07 |
2 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
1:21.46 |
1:23.20 |
5.0 |
+1.74 |
3 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:27.50 |
1:27.33 |
4.0 |
-0.17 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:18.26 |
1:13.34 |
|
-4.92 |
Event 221 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.00 | 32.00 | 28.50 | C | 37.50 | 35.50 | 31.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
36.20 |
35.59 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
36.00 |
37.17 |
5.0 |
+1.17 |
3 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
36.99 |
37.88 |
4.0 |
+0.89 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
39.07 |
39.04 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
2 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
42.30 |
42.20 |
5.0 |
-0.10 |
3 |
Lewis Boyle |
Ilkley |
41.81 |
42.80 |
4.0 |
+0.99 |
4 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
49.95 |
46.18 |
3.0 |
-3.77 |
5 |
Finlay Brown |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
46.59 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
57.03 |
57.83 |
1.0 |
+0.80 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
34.67 |
33.82 |
|
-0.85 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Edward Sumner |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
38.73 |
38.29 |
6.0 |
-0.44 |
2 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
38.35 |
39.00 |
5.0 |
+0.65 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
29.09 |
29.75 |
6.0 |
+0.66 |
2 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
29.67 |
30.15 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
3 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
29.62 |
30.60 |
4.0 |
+0.98 |
4 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
30.52 |
30.95 |
3.0 |
+0.43 |
5 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
30.42 |
31.89 |
2.0 |
+1.47 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
33.69 |
34.83 |
6.0 |
+1.14 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
33.96 |
35.38 |
5.0 |
+1.42 |
3 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
35.44 |
36.36 |
4.0 |
+0.92 |
4 |
Thomas Raddings |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
1:00.30 |
3.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
32.30 |
29.85 |
|
-2.45 |