|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:04.00 | 2:55.00 | C | 3:14.00 | 3:05.00 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
3:05.98 |
3:05.90 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
2 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
3:07.88 |
3:08.48 |
5.0 |
+0.60 |
3 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
3:13.22 |
3:11.74 |
4.0 |
-1.48 |
Event 102 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
1:48.63 |
1:42.70 |
3.0 |
-5.93 |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Iceni Waterman |
Halifax |
1:45.83 |
1:42.88 |
2.0 |
-2.95 |
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 41.00 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.50 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
50.24 |
47.02 |
4.0 |
-3.22 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Adam McCumiskey |
Halifax |
50.78 |
45.24 |
|
-5.54 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
46.99 |
44.49 |
4.0 |
-2.50 |
Event 105 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
1:42.00 |
1:40.58 |
6.0 |
-1.42 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
1:32.95 |
1:30.90 |
5.0 |
-2.05 |
3 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
1:36.18 |
1:31.08 |
4.0 |
-5.10 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alicia Howells |
Did Not Compete |
Event 106 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 | C | 43.00 | 41.00 | 37.50 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
44.42 |
43.26 |
5.0 |
-1.16 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Soljai Waterman |
Halifax |
45.00 |
40.38 |
|
-4.62 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
43.90 |
39.67 |
4.0 |
-4.23 |
5 |
Joseph Newton |
Halifax |
45.75 |
42.19 |
2.0 |
-3.56 |
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:07.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:04.00 | C | 1:13.50 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
1:14.89 |
1:14.73 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
10 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
1:18.59 |
1:17.17 |
|
-1.42 |
11 |
Josie Williamson |
Halifax |
1:24.28 |
1:21.00 |
|
-3.28 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Hill |
Halifax |
1:15.59 |
1:11.09 |
6.0 |
-4.50 |
Event 108 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
53.31 |
56.04 |
1.0 |
+2.73 |
Event 109 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
1:52.25 |
1:54.40 |
5.0 |
+2.15 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
1:50.16 |
1:45.28 |
4.0 |
-4.88 |
5 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:44.22 |
1:46.53 |
2.0 |
+2.31 |
6 |
Oscien Waterman |
Halifax |
NT |
1:47.23 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.00 | 34.50 | 34.00 | C | 41.00 | 39.00 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
39.04 |
38.70 |
1.0 |
-0.34 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
36.75 |
35.80 |
|
-0.95 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
39.78 |
37.45 |
|
-2.33 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
35.09 |
35.01 |
5.0 |
-0.08 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
34.00 |
32.33 |
|
-1.67 |
6 |
Amelia Maczkowska |
Halifax |
40.31 |
36.21 |
|
-4.10 |
Event 111 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:05.00 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:31.01 |
1:28.15 |
6.0 |
-2.86 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
1:13.47 |
1:16.09 |
5.0 |
+2.62 |
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 39.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Josie Williamson |
Halifax |
47.25 |
45.67 |
2.0 |
-1.58 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Isobel Hill |
Halifax |
40.51 |
38.40 |
|
-2.11 |
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 48.00 | 44.00 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
53.22 |
51.63 |
3.0 |
-1.59 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
51.87 |
47.11 |
|
-4.76 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Adam McCumiskey |
Halifax |
47.50 |
47.21 |
3.0 |
-0.29 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
48.31 |
41.69 |
5.0 |
-6.62 |
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:42.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
1:40.60 |
1:41.05 |
5.0 |
+0.45 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
1:34.00 |
1:26.96 |
|
-7.04 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
1:44.35 |
1:35.27 |
4.0 |
-9.08 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
1:31.30 |
1:29.30 |
5.0 |
-2.00 |
3 |
Amelia Maczkowska |
Halifax |
NT |
1:33.60 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 31.00 | 29.50 | 26.50 | C | 34.50 | 33.00 | 29.50 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Soljai Waterman |
Halifax |
32.44 |
29.92 |
6.0 |
-2.52 |
2 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
32.15 |
32.99 |
5.0 |
+0.84 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
28.34 |
29.15 |
2.0 |
+0.81 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Joseph Newton |
Halifax |
32.91 |
33.86 |
2.0 |
+0.95 |
Event 116 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:28.00 | 1:25.50 | 1:20.50 | C | 1:34.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:25.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Josie Williamson |
Halifax |
1:49.29 |
1:47.25 |
|
-2.04 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
1:35.30 |
1:33.90 |
|
-1.40 |
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
39.31 |
39.99 |
5.0 |
+0.68 |
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:18.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Iceni Waterman |
Halifax |
NT |
1:25.60 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Adam McCumiskey |
Halifax |
1:30.31 |
1:25.74 |
2.0 |
-4.57 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oscien Waterman |
Halifax |
NT |
1:20.70 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:21.32 |
1:21.18 |
3.0 |
-0.14 |
9 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
1:26.59 |
1:25.95 |
|
-0.64 |
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 49.50 | 46.00 | 43.00 | C | 54.50 | 50.50 | 47.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
52.22 |
52.69 |
4.0 |
+0.47 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
46.98 |
46.27 |
3.0 |
-0.71 |
5 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
45.91 |
46.61 |
2.0 |
+0.70 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Amelia Maczkowska |
Halifax |
52.78 |
51.74 |
1.0 |
-1.04 |
Event 120 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 | 1:12.00 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
1:17.00 |
1:15.32 |
6.0 |
-1.68 |
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.50 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 38.00 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
40.47 |
44.83 |
|
+4.36 |
12 |
Josie Williamson |
Halifax |
NT |
47.74 |
|
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
39.93 |
37.74 |
|
-2.19 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Hill |
Halifax |
37.69 |
36.26 |
|
-1.43 |
Event 201 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:02.00 | 2:58.00 | C | 3:12.00 | 3:08.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Adam McCumiskey |
Halifax |
3:33.25 |
3:29.31 |
5.0 |
-3.94 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
3:15.90 |
3:18.13 |
4.0 |
+2.23 |
7 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
3:33.78 |
3:28.47 |
|
-5.31 |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Isabella Hanks |
Halifax |
1:57.35 |
1:43.89 |
|
-13.46 |
14 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
1:48.47 |
1:52.55 |
|
+4.08 |
Event 203 Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:31.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
3:29.68 |
3:24.94 |
1.0 |
-4.74 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Soljai Waterman |
Halifax |
2:53.00 |
2:52.66 |
6.0 |
-0.34 |
2 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
2:57.81 |
2:56.04 |
5.0 |
-1.77 |
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 40.50 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.00 | 43.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
44.94 |
48.65 |
1.0 |
+3.71 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabella Hanks |
Halifax |
49.21 |
48.09 |
6.0 |
-1.12 |
4 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
49.94 |
50.03 |
3.0 |
+0.09 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
43.00 |
40.17 |
|
-2.83 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
47.78 |
43.05 |
|
-4.73 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
39.65 |
41.18 |
3.0 |
+1.53 |
5 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
41.68 |
41.26 |
2.0 |
-0.42 |
6 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
40.61 |
42.34 |
0.5 |
+1.73 |
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 41.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.00 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
42.83 |
42.53 |
5.0 |
-0.30 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lydia Kay |
Halifax |
45.25 |
44.05 |
5.0 |
-1.20 |
Event 207 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:06.00 | 1:04.00 | 58.00 | C | 1:12.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:03.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
1:25.96 |
1:25.48 |
|
-0.48 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:10.01 |
1:11.57 |
6.0 |
+1.56 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Soljai Waterman |
Halifax |
1:16.73 |
1:08.37 |
|
-8.36 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Newton |
Halifax |
1:24.22 |
1:14.74 |
3.0 |
-9.48 |
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.50 | 1:32.00 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.50 | 1:39.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
1:55.18 |
1:59.37 |
4.0 |
+4.19 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
NT |
2:20.54 |
4.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
1:36.69 |
1:42.11 |
2.0 |
+5.42 |
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.50 | 34.50 | 32.50 | C | 41.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
39.20 |
38.45 |
6.0 |
-0.75 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam McCumiskey |
Halifax |
40.32 |
38.60 |
|
-1.72 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
37.39 |
37.03 |
5.0 |
-0.36 |
3 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
38.80 |
38.69 |
4.0 |
-0.11 |
Event 211 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:10.50 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:20.50 | 1:15.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
1:37.64 |
1:32.52 |
5.0 |
-5.12 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Tomlinson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 212 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
45.56 |
43.42 |
6.0 |
-2.14 |
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 42.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 | C | 47.50 | 43.50 | 40.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
59.00 |
52.04 |
5.0 |
-6.96 |
5 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
49.65 |
55.69 |
2.0 |
+6.04 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
42.50 |
40.61 |
|
-1.89 |
4 |
Isabella Hanks |
Halifax |
50.50 |
47.19 |
|
-3.31 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
43.81 |
41.64 |
|
-2.17 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
38.35 |
37.92 |
4.0 |
-0.43 |
5 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
39.38 |
38.72 |
2.0 |
-0.66 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
41.67 |
44.13 |
5.0 |
+2.46 |
Event 214 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.50 | 1:25.50 | 1:22.50 | C | 1:42.50 | 1:32.50 | 1:29.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Iceni Waterman |
Halifax |
1:40.03 |
1:38.26 |
6.0 |
-1.77 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
NT |
1:40.40 |
|
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oscien Waterman |
Halifax |
NT |
1:35.45 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 32.00 | 30.00 | 29.50 | C | 35.50 | 33.50 | 32.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
34.61 |
33.40 |
4.0 |
-1.21 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
35.84 |
35.05 |
|
-0.79 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lydia Kay |
Halifax |
38.85 |
37.11 |
5.0 |
-1.74 |
Event 216 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Soljai Waterman |
Halifax |
1:33.90 |
1:31.33 |
6.0 |
-2.57 |
2 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:37.41 |
1:34.25 |
5.0 |
-3.16 |
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:22.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:30.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Isabella Hanks |
Halifax |
NT |
1:36.81 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
1:30.71 |
1:37.08 |
1.0 |
+6.37 |
9 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
1:40.25 |
1:46.15 |
|
+5.90 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
1:22.00 |
1:20.37 |
|
-1.63 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
1:30.75 |
1:24.62 |
|
-6.13 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
1:13.75 |
1:13.62 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
5 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
1:13.53 |
1:16.48 |
2.0 |
+2.95 |
7 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
1:15.84 |
1:21.72 |
|
+5.88 |
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 51.00 | 47.00 | 42.50 | C | 56.00 | 51.50 | 46.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
53.65 |
54.47 |
5.0 |
+0.82 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Adam McCumiskey |
Halifax |
55.68 |
53.80 |
5.0 |
-1.88 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
49.65 |
49.53 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
3 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
50.45 |
49.91 |
4.0 |
-0.54 |