|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:04.00 | 2:55.00 | C | 3:14.00 | 3:05.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ruby Morley |
Skegness |
4:35.49 |
4:05.35 |
3.0 |
-30.14 |
Event 102 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Reece Tompsett |
Skegness |
2:16.52 |
2:04.54 |
|
-11.98 |
Event 103 Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:38.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:46.00 |
|
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Toni Cocks |
Did Not Compete |
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 41.00 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.50 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Reece Tompsett |
Skegness |
1:02.96 |
57.58 |
|
-5.38 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
52.65 |
51.22 |
3.0 |
-1.43 |
5 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
50.56 |
51.77 |
2.0 |
+1.21 |
6 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
1:02.32 |
54.11 |
1.0 |
-8.21 |
Event 105 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ruby Morley |
Skegness |
NT |
2:09.37 |
2.0 |
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
NT |
1:29.34 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:07.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:04.00 | C | 1:13.50 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
1:16.36 |
1:15.28 |
3.0 |
-1.08 |
9 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
1:23.56 |
1:16.24 |
|
-7.32 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
1:16.01 |
1:12.40 |
|
-3.61 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
1:13.37 |
1:10.51 |
4.0 |
-2.86 |
Event 109 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
2:28.21 |
2:00.39 |
2.0 |
-27.82 |
6 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
2:39.22 |
2:03.86 |
1.0 |
-35.36 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Colby Monaghan |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.00 | 34.50 | 34.00 | C | 41.00 | 39.00 | 38.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Ruby Morley |
Skegness |
51.11 |
48.75 |
|
-2.36 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
39.21 |
38.11 |
|
-1.10 |
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 39.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
37.40 |
37.06 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
42.49 |
44.05 |
3.0 |
+1.56 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
00.00 |
38.50 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 48.00 | 44.00 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Reece Tompsett |
Skegness |
1:24.03 |
1:09.33 |
|
-14.70 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
54.01 |
49.41 |
|
-4.60 |
8 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
1:01.08 |
57.75 |
|
-3.33 |
9 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
54.29 |
57.78 |
|
+3.49 |
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:42.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
NT |
1:35.86 |
3.0 |
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ruby Morley |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
1:25.41 |
1:19.86 |
|
-5.55 |
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 31.00 | 29.50 | 26.50 | C | 34.50 | 33.00 | 29.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
27.09 |
26.94 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
Event 116 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:28.00 | 1:25.50 | 1:20.50 | C | 1:34.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:25.50 |
|
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Clark |
7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
1:36.89 |
1:27.13 |
6.0 |
-9.76 |
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Reece Tompsett |
Skegness |
46.89 |
43.12 |
|
-3.77 |
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:18.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
NT |
1:25.70 |
3.0 |
npt |
8 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
1:37.13 |
1:28.24 |
|
-8.89 |
11 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
2:02.94 |
1:36.17 |
|
-26.77 |
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 49.50 | 46.00 | 43.00 | C | 54.50 | 50.50 | 47.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ruby Morley |
Skegness |
1:10.14 |
1:03.50 |
|
-6.64 |
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.50 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 38.00 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
36.30 |
38.13 |
3.0 |
+1.83 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
41.88 |
40.06 |
3.0 |
-1.82 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
43.02 |
36.90 |
|
-6.12 |
Event 201 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:02.00 | 2:58.00 | C | 3:12.00 | 3:08.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
3:59.44 |
3:47.51 |
4.0 |
-11.93 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Colby Monaghan |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isla Clark |
7.3 Hands brought back beyond the hip line (except after first stroke following start/turn) |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
1:37.98 |
1:30.14 |
6.0 |
-7.84 |
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 40.50 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.00 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Isla Clark |
Skegness |
NT |
57.19 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ruby Morley |
Skegness |
52.87 |
51.25 |
|
-1.62 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
45.65 |
44.65 |
|
-1.00 |
Event 205 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
NT |
2:06.09 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 41.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.00 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
48.45 |
48.16 |
3.0 |
-0.29 |
5 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
46.63 |
48.40 |
2.0 |
+1.77 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
42.15 |
40.10 |
5.0 |
-2.05 |
Event 207 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:06.00 | 1:04.00 | 58.00 | C | 1:12.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:03.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
59.97 |
58.32 |
6.0 |
-1.65 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Isla Clark |
Skegness |
1:27.67 |
1:23.87 |
|
-3.80 |
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.50 | 1:32.00 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.50 | 1:39.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
1:57.91 |
1:44.73 |
|
-13.18 |
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.50 | 34.50 | 32.50 | C | 41.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
42.25 |
40.49 |
5.0 |
-1.76 |
3 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
39.85 |
41.52 |
4.0 |
+1.67 |
4 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
44.72 |
45.80 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
Event 211 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:10.50 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:20.50 | 1:15.50 |
|
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sienna England-White |
Did Not Compete |
Event 212 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
33.45 |
32.83 |
4.0 |
-0.62 |
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 42.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 | C | 47.50 | 43.50 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Isla Clark |
Skegness |
NT |
1:22.41 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
47.48 |
43.49 |
6.0 |
-3.99 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Ruby Morley |
Skegness |
57.67 |
57.99 |
|
+0.32 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
38.71 |
38.14 |
3.0 |
-0.57 |
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 32.00 | 30.00 | 29.50 | C | 35.50 | 33.50 | 32.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
33.18 |
33.28 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
4 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
32.27 |
33.61 |
3.0 |
+1.34 |
10 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
35.46 |
35.21 |
|
-0.25 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
35.99 |
31.04 |
|
-4.95 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Isla Clark |
Skegness |
1:00.37 |
57.87 |
|
-2.50 |
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:22.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:30.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
NT |
1:22.99 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
1:34.54 |
1:29.10 |
|
-5.44 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
1:17.03 |
1:12.92 |
|
-4.11 |
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 51.00 | 47.00 | 42.50 | C | 56.00 | 51.50 | 46.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
55.60 |
54.91 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
4 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
58.21 |
55.30 |
3.0 |
-2.91 |
5 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
1:00.70 |
1:02.92 |
2.0 |
+2.22 |
Event 220 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:18.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
1:22.97 |
1:22.04 |
6.0 |
-0.93 |
Event 221 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.00 | 32.00 | 28.50 | C | 37.50 | 35.50 | 31.50 |
|
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
32.30 |
29.85 |
|
-2.45 |