|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:04.00 | 2:55.00 | C | 3:14.00 | 3:05.00 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Walton |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 41.00 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.50 | 43.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ryan Hughes |
Thorne |
1:00.75 |
56.89 |
|
-3.86 |
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.00 | 34.50 | 34.00 | C | 41.00 | 39.00 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Thorne |
39.10 |
36.86 |
6.0 |
-2.24 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
52.14 |
48.59 |
1.0 |
-3.55 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
47.04 |
49.22 |
|
+2.18 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
40.21 |
39.88 |
4.0 |
-0.33 |
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:42.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Thorne |
NT |
1:39.91 |
|
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
1:47.36 |
1:44.47 |
|
-2.89 |
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:18.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Ryan Hughes |
Thorne |
1:42.52 |
1:43.23 |
|
+0.71 |
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 49.50 | 46.00 | 43.00 | C | 54.50 | 50.50 | 47.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Thorne |
57.65 |
55.39 |
6.0 |
-2.26 |
5 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
1:24.80 |
1:21.22 |
2.0 |
-3.58 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
54.82 |
56.34 |
3.0 |
+1.52 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
51.44 |
51.85 |
|
+0.41 |
Event 201 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:02.00 | 2:58.00 | C | 3:12.00 | 3:08.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ryan Hughes |
Thorne |
NT |
4:43.36 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Emily Green |
Thorne |
2:00.14 |
1:56.37 |
|
-3.77 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Thorne |
1:46.21 |
1:38.84 |
|
-7.37 |
16 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
NT |
2:26.97 |
|
npt |
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 40.50 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.00 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Emily Green |
Thorne |
56.02 |
55.85 |
|
-0.17 |
14 |
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
Thorne |
1:10.84 |
1:10.23 |
|
-0.61 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
59.97 |
1:02.89 |
|
+2.92 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Thorne |
50.72 |
47.61 |
|
-3.11 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
55.60 |
58.34 |
|
+2.74 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
47.90 |
49.83 |
|
+1.93 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Emily Green |
Thorne |
1:05.45 |
1:02.75 |
|
-2.70 |
14 |
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
Thorne |
1:36.32 |
1:15.09 |
|
-21.23 |
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.50 | 1:32.00 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.50 | 1:39.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
NT |
3:05.95 |
3.0 |
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
2:01.56 |
2:06.29 |
|
+4.73 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
1:53.25 |
1:52.26 |
3.0 |
-0.99 |
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.50 | 34.50 | 32.50 | C | 41.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ryan Hughes |
Thorne |
43.95 |
47.26 |
2.0 |
+3.31 |
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 42.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 | C | 47.50 | 43.50 | 40.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Thorne |
51.55 |
44.42 |
|
-7.13 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Walton |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Emily Green |
Thorne |
46.33 |
42.95 |
|
-3.38 |
15 |
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
Thorne |
57.76 |
57.21 |
|
-0.55 |
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:22.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:30.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
NT |
2:07.97 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Thorne |
NT |
1:26.01 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
1:52.52 |
1:50.26 |
|
-2.26 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
1:37.07 |
1:32.87 |
|
-4.20 |
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 51.00 | 47.00 | 42.50 | C | 56.00 | 51.50 | 46.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ryan Hughes |
Thorne |
1:16.02 |
1:10.41 |
1.0 |
-5.61 |