Splits
|
||||||||
Bella Barrett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:14.90 | 1:09.05 | -5.85 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.09 |
|
4.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 32.00 | 30.87 | -1.13 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:26.65 | 1:22.00 | -4.65 | ||||
Ben Bottomley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Daisy Bottomley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:21.03 |
|
1.0 | +6.32 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th | 1:25.31 |
|
+1.24 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 41.90 |
|
+3.48 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 49.02 |
|
+1.14 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.33 |
|
6.0 | +1.09 | |||
Ryan Brooksbank |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:38.29 |
|
5.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 47.40 |
|
4.0 | +0.61 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:56.00 | 1:44.98 | -11.02 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 45.10 |
|
5.0 | +3.42 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 1:26.35 | npt | ||||
Jessica Cameron |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:17.33 | 1:12.65 | -4.68 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 37.45 |
|
1.5 | +0.28 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.23 |
|
6.0 | -1.08 | |||
Daisy Doherty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:18.55 |
|
-2.91 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.57 | 39.30 | -1.27 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 39.02 |
|
4.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 34.72 |
|
2.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:34.90 |
|
6.0 | -6.45 | |||
Ruby Doherty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 36.99 |
|
1.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 49.84 |
|
1.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 42.76 |
|
5.0 | -0.53 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.05 |
|
5.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:43.00 |
|
3.0 | -21.62 | |||
Hartley Earl |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 48.00 |
|
6.0 | -1.99 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:48.45 |
|
4.0 | +3.69 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 47.13 |
|
4.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:31.51 |
|
-3.50 | ||||
Imogen Gee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:06.19 |
|
6.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 31.53 |
|
6.0 | +0.39 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 29.50 |
|
5.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:17.25 |
|
6.0 | -1.26 | |||
Tailla Green-Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 41.38 |
|
6.0 | -2.27 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 46.02 |
|
5.0 | +0.34 | |||
Tegan Green-Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:46.56 |
|
-21.94 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:43.34 |
|
2.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 48.79 |
|
-2.54 | ||||
Jamie Haines |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 40.26 |
|
6.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:32.01 |
|
6.0 | -6.00 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:10.08 |
|
6.0 | -9.76 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:16.30 |
|
6.0 | -2.00 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:34.58 | 1:29.44 | -5.14 | ||||
Ruby Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Chloe Hemingway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:18.13 |
|
6.0 | -4.18 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 36.64 |
|
+1.34 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:32.24 |
|
6.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.13 |
|
6.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.29 |
|
1.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:23.03 |
|
5.0 | +0.35 | |||
Nicholas Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 41.10 |
|
4.0 | -0.39 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:26.60 | 1:16.60 | -10.00 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 31.00 | 29.59 | -1.41 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:25.82 | 1:17.55 | -8.27 | ||||
Eden Kaye |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:48.41 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 50.19 |
|
2.0 | -0.92 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:00.36 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 54.36 |
|
1.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 43.12 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Evie Lambert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 47.44 |
|
3.0 | -2.27 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 42.70 |
|
6.0 | -1.93 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:29.19 |
|
2.0 | -7.83 | |||
Emily Layden-Fritz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lily Mitchell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 47.19 |
|
1.0 | +3.31 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:55.97 |
|
4.0 | -9.54 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th | 1:38.90 |
|
-5.67 | ||||
Jake Norris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:34.47 |
|
6.0 | -0.46 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 43.00 | 42.88 | -0.12 | ||||
Eleanor Petch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Cameron Price |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Henry Priestley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Esther Raw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:21.38 |
|
2.0 | -0.68 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.11 |
|
6.0 | -1.74 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.11 |
|
6.0 | +0.15 | |||
William Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Poppy Sales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:44.70 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 49.02 | 47.68 | -1.34 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 49.92 |
|
6.0 | +0.41 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:45.80 |
|
-3.40 | ||||
Olivia Snowden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 51.25 |
|
+2.04 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 44.82 |
|
+1.65 | ||||
Jessica Stafford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Olivia Stafford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.43 |
|
2.0 | -1.59 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 49.50 | 48.59 | -0.91 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:30.07 |
|
+10.28 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 47.67 |
|
+2.90 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 2:06.22 | 1:55.45 | -10.77 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 43.84 |
|
3.0 | +3.18 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:41.91 |
|
4.0 | -5.54 | |||
Emma Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Harry Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 43.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.29 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 44.53 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:32.56 |
|
3.0 | -12.33 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 52.48 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Isla Westwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 54.89 |
|
3.0 | -2.06 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 40.72 |
|
4.0 | -1.07 | |||
Laura Whittington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:02.34 |
|
6.0 | -3.48 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:12.09 | 1:09.99 | -2.10 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:38.60 |
|
6.0 | -2.31 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 35.62 |
|
2.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.75 |
|
6.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:40.68 |
|
6.0 | -12.87 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 31.51 |
|
3.0 | +0.45 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:22.21 |
|
4.0 | +2.06 | |||
Jessica Williamson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Luke Winterbottom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 45.38 |
|
2.0 | +1.13 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.14 |
|
5.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:22.79 | 1:20.03 | -2.76 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:52.51 |
|
6.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:11.92 |
|
6.0 | -0.21 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 36.34 |
|
4.0 | +2.14 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.99 |
|
4.0 | +0.89 | |||
Izabel Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:49.00 |
|
5.0 | -3.35 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 40.61 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 55.13 | 52.88 | -2.25 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:37.18 |
|
2.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:56.69 | 1:54.96 | -1.73 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.78 |
|
5.0 | +2.17 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:37.34 | 1:29.53 | -7.81 |