Splits
|
||||||||
Abigail Baiden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:23.98 |
|
6.0 | -3.16 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 35.44 |
|
3.0 | -0.31 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:33.70 |
|
3.0 | +1.32 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 46.01 |
|
1.0 | +1.49 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 42.09 |
|
0.5 | +0.25 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 36.50 |
|
5.0 | +0.67 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:19.37 |
|
5.0 | -0.62 | |||
Amber Bratley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Georgia Bratley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:33.41 |
|
-9.92 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 44.42 |
|
6.0 | -1.66 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:48.81 |
|
3.0 | -6.87 | |||
William Byram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 41.00 |
|
5.0 | -0.41 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:32.50 | 1:30.77 | -1.73 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 36.50 | 36.02 | -0.48 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:18.03 |
|
6.0 | -4.47 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 3:24.49 | 3:00.40 | -24.09 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:41.55 | 1:21.62 | -19.93 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 32.50 | 31.83 | -0.67 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:34.71 |
|
6.0 | -3.37 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 42.50 | 42.21 | -0.29 | ||||
Caitlin Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 40.53 |
|
2.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:32.71 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 35.59 |
|
4.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 42.94 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:22.24 |
|
5.0 | +1.33 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 33.81 |
|
2.0 | +1.20 | |||
Amy Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:49.05 | 2:43.49 | -5.56 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:07.60 |
|
5.0 | -0.93 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.24 |
|
6.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:32.32 |
|
4.0 | -2.75 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 34.85 |
|
5.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 40.79 |
|
4.0 | -0.56 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:37.86 |
|
6.0 | -17.00 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 30.60 |
|
3.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:17.39 |
|
4.0 | +1.22 | |||
Megan Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:44.64 |
|
1.0 | -5.30 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 37.51 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:45.54 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 54.96 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 47.91 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 2:08.33 |
|
1.0 | -2.22 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 46.61 |
|
+4.93 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:27.91 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Lilia Clarke-Brenton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Jack Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:05.33 |
|
5.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 26.50 | 26.38 | -0.12 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 58.00 | 57.38 | -0.62 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 29.09 |
|
6.0 | +0.66 | |||
Michael Collins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:24.00 |
|
2.0 | -1.48 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.56 |
|
6.0 | -0.58 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Georgina Coyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:17.36 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 41.46 |
|
1.0 | -0.48 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:39.29 |
|
+0.72 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 38.40 |
|
2.0 | -0.14 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 45.39 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 34.76 |
|
1.0 | +0.71 | |||
Victoria Coyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:34.12 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 46.42 |
|
1.0 | +0.23 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th | 49.89 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 53.87 |
|
+1.50 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 40.13 |
|
1.0 | +3.41 | |||
Anthony Eastwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.74 |
|
4.0 | -3.46 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.48 |
|
5.0 | +0.52 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:31.63 |
|
6.0 | +3.15 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:39.00 |
|
6.0 | +28.15 | |||
Jack Edmondson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Mary Everett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 40.85 |
|
3.0 | +1.00 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 33.27 |
|
4.0 | +1.11 | |||
Maisie Fletcher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:30.15 |
|
1.0 | -9.40 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Daniel Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.78 |
|
4.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:57.54 |
|
3.0 | -12.08 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 39.32 |
|
4.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:21.76 | 1:17.98 | -3.78 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:34.89 |
|
2.0 | -13.85 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 36.10 |
|
1.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:33.83 |
|
3.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.00 |
|
5.0 | +0.64 | |||
Rowan Halliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:49.10 |
|
6.0 | -4.20 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:08.12 |
|
6.0 | -1.08 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 37.02 |
|
5.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:29.06 |
|
4.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 33.96 |
|
5.0 | +1.42 | |||
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.98 |
|
6.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 2:00.81 |
|
-12.99 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 55.01 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
George Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 46.18 |
|
2.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
11th | 43.16 |
|
+2.21 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 1:18.16 | npt | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 00.00 |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 36.83 | 35.27 | -1.56 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 00.00 |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 52.18 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Nyah Hayes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:08.04 |
|
4.0 | +1.87 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 35.31 |
|
4.0 | +1.41 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 33.30 |
|
4.0 | +1.48 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 31.00 |
|
+1.05 | ||||
Daisy Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 48.52 |
|
4.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Nancy Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 43.50 |
|
1.0 | -1.43 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Thomas Kershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 39.00 | 38.79 | -0.21 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:36.35 |
|
6.0 | -0.99 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 42.10 |
|
3.0 | +0.16 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:28.11 |
|
6.0 | -9.59 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 3:27.27 | 3:06.44 | -20.83 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 35.44 |
|
3.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:33.78 | 1:23.71 | -10.07 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.50 |
|
6.0 | -0.27 | |||
Amy Lake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
17th | 1:32.70 |
|
+5.15 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 45.84 |
|
+2.47 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:58.98 |
|
-3.61 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 52.46 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 42.48 |
|
4.0 | -2.18 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:39.91 |
|
4.0 | +1.83 | |||
Alexander Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 48.35 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:59.09 |
|
-5.03 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 47.14 |
|
-2.55 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:39.79 |
|
-11.87 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.72 |
|
3.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 52.73 |
|
1.0 | -1.14 | |||
Thomas Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 42.43 |
|
1.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 31.62 |
|
3.0 | +0.61 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:09.75 |
|
4.0 | +3.09 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 40.32 |
|
3.0 | +0.16 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:34.60 |
|
1.0 | +0.29 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 33.69 |
|
6.0 | +1.14 | |||
Kieran Matson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 38.44 |
|
5.0 | +0.20 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.72 |
|
4.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:53.74 |
|
5.0 | -5.91 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:10.59 |
|
5.0 | -2.03 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 40.27 |
|
4.0 | -0.30 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:24.69 |
|
6.0 | +0.94 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 35.44 |
|
4.0 | +0.92 | |||
Liam Matson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 42.49 |
|
2.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:58.67 |
|
6.0 | -18.06 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 45.47 |
|
-0.73 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:25.09 |
|
2.0 | -2.16 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lucas McNulty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Curtis Mewse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 44.02 |
|
4.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 45.05 |
|
5.0 | +0.07 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:29.53 |
|
1.0 | -1.61 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.95 |
|
3.0 | -0.97 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:37.34 |
|
4.0 | -1.56 | |||
Dylan Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th | 00.00 |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 00.00 |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Maya Mistry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 44.88 |
|
-2.38 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:50.55 |
|
-4.38 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 52.53 |
|
4.0 | -0.77 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 50.00 |
|
2.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:57.59 |
|
-3.55 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 53.30 |
|
+1.63 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
17th | 1:45.75 |
|
-8.45 | ||||
Kate Neal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:27.39 |
|
5.0 | -19.46 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:16.81 |
|
5.0 | -2.18 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 38.32 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 36.10 |
|
5.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 45.42 | 43.99 | -1.43 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:26.42 |
|
6.0 | -1.57 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.42 |
|
6.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:29.83 | 1:23.77 | -6.06 | ||||
Grace Parker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 41.78 |
|
3.0 | -0.86 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 49.18 |
|
+1.23 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 48.40 |
|
4.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:52.13 |
|
+2.49 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 47.60 |
|
1.0 | +2.74 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
18th | 1:38.19 |
|
+3.20 | ||||
Martha Redmond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Sam Redmond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Iona Rickerby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Isla Rickerby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Lochie Rickerby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Torin Rickerby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Lucy Russell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 48.21 |
|
4.0 | -3.22 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 47.90 |
|
2.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Barney Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Edward Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 44.07 |
|
4.0 | +1.38 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.67 |
|
5.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:34.71 |
|
1.0 | +10.33 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:17.03 |
|
2.0 | +4.59 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:17.13 |
|
+6.89 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Niamh Sutton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.85 | 44.55 | -2.30 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 45.76 | 42.01 | -3.75 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:32.37 |
|
2.0 | -9.44 | |||
Ben Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 41.49 |
|
3.0 | -1.41 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:17.65 |
|
4.0 | -1.13 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:18.97 |
|
5.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:52.40 |
|
3.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Haydyn Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.36 | 42.74 | -2.62 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 2:01.61 |
|
-1.94 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:26.30 |
|
1.0 | -2.36 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
10th | 3:45.95 |
|
-9.97 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Ananya Tantry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 46.53 |
|
-1.30 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th | 1:56.97 |
|
-1.41 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 54.48 |
|
-1.48 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 53.91 |
|
-1.75 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:54.18 |
|
2.0 | +2.77 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:44.61 |
|
+1.41 | ||||
Alex Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.93 |
|
5.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:22.45 |
|
6.0 | +1.05 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.88 |
|
6.0 | +0.79 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:21.56 |
|
6.0 | +1.62 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:53.16 |
|
5.0 | +3.97 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:10.26 |
|
5.0 | +2.20 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 37.14 |
|
5.0 | +0.93 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:29.05 |
|
5.0 | +0.63 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 36.00 |
|
5.0 | +1.17 | |||
Leah Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:11.43 |
|
5.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 39.58 |
|
6.0 | -1.37 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:31.97 |
|
3.0 | -1.99 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.95 |
|
6.0 | -0.27 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 39.15 |
|
4.0 | +1.03 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 32.19 |
|
1.5 | -0.38 | |||
Rowan Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.32 |
|
6.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:32.24 |
|
5.0 | -1.39 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 33.62 |
|
4.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:26.81 |
|
5.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:02.00 |
|
5.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:14.31 |
|
4.0 | +3.21 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 39.32 |
|
2.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:34.51 |
|
6.0 | +4.11 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.07 |
|
6.0 | -0.03 | |||
Sally Waite |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Alexandra Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:30.34 |
|
3.0 | -12.89 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 36.34 |
|
2.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 44.77 |
|
5.0 | -0.06 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.02 |
|
2.0 | +1.24 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:42.95 | 1:37.87 | -5.08 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 40.30 |
|
+1.50 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:25.53 |
|
1.0 | -1.76 | |||
Thomas Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |