Splits
|
||||||||
Rohan Addlesee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 55.14 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.57 |
|
3.0 | -0.04 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:56.11 |
|
+4.81 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:30.61 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 53.69 |
|
3.0 | +1.40 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 2:09.19 |
|
2.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 57.03 |
|
1.0 | +0.80 | |||
Isla Asher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 45.00 |
|
1.0 | -2.03 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 57.76 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 54.97 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 53.67 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Kristopher Asher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 37.14 |
|
6.0 | +1.01 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:13.61 |
|
6.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 27.47 |
|
3.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:16.45 |
|
4.0 | +4.01 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:48.67 |
|
4.0 | +1.86 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:02.54 |
|
2.0 | +3.18 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 34.30 |
|
2.0 | +2.00 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:23.09 |
|
5.0 | +5.19 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 29.62 |
|
4.0 | +0.98 | |||
Hannah Barker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.03 |
|
3.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:35.56 |
|
4.0 | +4.76 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.92 |
|
6.0 | +1.13 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:30.72 |
|
5.0 | +4.93 | |||
Caitlin Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:15.75 |
|
2.0 | +17.05 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 42.37 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:46.74 |
|
+9.27 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 38.46 |
|
+3.70 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 46.53 |
|
+4.94 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:36.15 |
|
2.0 | +6.84 | |||
Natalia Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 42.60 |
|
2.0 | -1.07 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:39.27 |
|
1.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 51.34 |
|
2.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 45.18 |
|
6.0 | -1.50 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:52.87 |
|
5.0 | -2.87 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 52.61 |
|
-1.78 | ||||
Oliver Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 56.30 |
|
-4.59 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.82 |
|
4.0 | -4.31 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:39.44 |
|
2.0 | +1.16 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 4:08.73 |
|
-32.68 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:47.55 |
|
-15.00 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 48.30 |
|
4.0 | -1.69 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 2:06.16 |
|
3.0 | -10.42 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 49.95 |
|
3.0 | -3.77 | |||
Thomas Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.58 |
|
6.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:09.31 |
|
4.0 | +4.27 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 26.78 |
|
4.0 | +1.28 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:07.00 |
|
6.0 | +2.51 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:31.42 |
|
6.0 | +3.37 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 59.23 |
|
4.0 | +1.39 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 31.50 |
|
5.0 | +1.15 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:26.48 |
|
3.0 | +3.32 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 30.42 |
|
2.0 | +1.47 | |||
Georgia Drury |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Emily Exton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:54.09 |
|
6.0 | -2.73 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:11.46 |
|
2.0 | +1.48 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.83 |
|
4.0 | +0.75 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:31.72 |
|
+1.24 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 36.49 |
|
3.0 | +1.44 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 42.25 |
|
2.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:26.31 |
|
4.0 | -0.14 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.03 |
|
5.0 | +0.94 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:21.46 |
|
5.0 | +1.74 | |||
Holly Hadfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.86 |
|
3.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:53.74 |
|
2.0 | -15.82 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 53.78 |
|
+1.98 | ||||
Poppy Livingstone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Elodie Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 41.18 |
|
2.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.83 |
|
4.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:48.62 |
|
5.0 | -2.43 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 49.43 |
|
+3.84 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:28.95 |
|
+8.07 | ||||
Leo Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 42.42 |
|
6.0 | +0.37 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.72 |
|
6.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:20.44 |
|
4.0 | -0.86 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:34.37 |
|
4.0 | +3.05 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.73 |
|
6.0 | -0.44 | |||
Joanna McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:13.14 |
|
6.0 | -6.84 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:26.44 |
|
4.0 | +2.40 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 46.00 | 44.21 | -1.79 | ||||
Lizzie McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:26.10 |
|
5.0 | +1.02 | |||
Daniella Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:17.46 |
|
4.0 | -5.58 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:15.60 |
|
+0.01 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 41.72 |
|
5.0 | +1.84 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:40.08 |
|
5.0 | -0.79 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 39.77 |
|
2.0 | +1.28 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 45.71 |
|
6.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 34.80 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Alfie Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 39.00 | 38.54 | -0.46 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:41.52 |
|
5.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 40.87 |
|
2.0 | +1.50 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:15.89 |
|
3.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:26.94 |
|
6.0 | -18.79 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.61 |
|
5.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:23.20 |
|
6.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.13 |
|
4.0 | -0.92 | |||
Niamh Noble |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 35.96 |
|
1.0 | +1.05 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 50.35 |
|
3.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 44.64 |
|
1.0 | +2.99 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:26.09 |
|
3.0 | -5.06 | |||
Eva Phillipson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 36.79 |
|
2.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:56.02 |
|
5.0 | -21.13 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 47.41 |
|
2.0 | +2.13 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 43.41 |
|
1.0 | +0.89 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:57.00 |
|
6.0 | -10.94 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 44.75 |
|
5.5 | -0.43 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:34.91 |
|
1.0 | -10.36 | |||
Caitlin Weir |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Annie Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |