Splits
|
||||||||
Grace Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:28.70 |
|
1.0 | -13.36 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 37.61 |
|
3.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:46.05 |
|
4.0 | -4.72 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 38.11 |
|
1.0 | +3.13 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 45.01 |
|
4.0 | +2.18 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:40.29 |
|
4.0 | -4.36 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 34.81 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:28.81 |
|
5.0 | +0.83 | |||
Holly Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 43.50 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:45.78 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:07.33 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 50.11 |
|
+1.75 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 1:02.25 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
20th | 1:44.62 |
|
+6.10 | ||||
Matilda Birchall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 49.81 |
|
5.0 | -3.05 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 2:00.59 |
|
-5.52 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 51.64 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:33.19 |
|
-3.57 | ||||
Danielle Cartman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Baillie Mae Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Lillian Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:13.58 |
|
3.0 | +6.32 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:19.23 |
|
+6.66 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:44.46 |
|
-0.83 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 42.18 |
|
+5.37 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 47.52 |
|
1.0 | +1.23 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:36.59 |
|
3.0 | +9.79 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Grace Gibson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 3:04.00 | 3:00.71 | -3.29 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:26.05 |
|
6.0 | +8.63 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.50 |
|
5.0 | +0.47 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:25.00 |
|
5.0 | +2.98 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 40.50 |
|
4.0 | +1.81 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:38.50 | 1:36.60 | -1.90 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 39.00 |
|
3.0 | +2.07 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:13.05 |
|
5.0 | +8.88 | |||
Poppy Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 2:04.81 |
|
2.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 49.40 |
|
+1.59 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:53.58 |
|
4.0 | -3.66 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:00.01 |
|
3.0 | +3.24 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:54.75 |
|
+7.88 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 51.23 |
|
1.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:12.66 |
|
5.0 | +7.84 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 56.30 |
|
1.0 | +0.62 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:47.34 |
|
+4.75 | ||||
Jack Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 45.44 |
|
-2.63 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.64 |
|
5.0 | +0.37 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:24.44 |
|
3.0 | -2.61 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.88 |
|
6.0 | -0.60 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:35.89 |
|
2.0 | -2.27 | |||
Sam Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Amanda Laurisonyte |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 38.13 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.65 | 49.85 | -0.80 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:51.21 |
|
3.0 | -4.06 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 50.84 |
|
4.0 | -4.07 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:27.06 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Sophia Marchetti |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:26.66 |
|
5.0 | +13.48 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 2:00.77 |
|
5.0 | -9.42 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 37.71 |
|
+0.37 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:42.52 |
|
2.0 | -4.10 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 49.59 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 44.20 |
|
+1.33 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:50.90 |
|
+4.54 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 49.13 |
|
3.0 | -2.18 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:28.96 |
|
-1.64 | ||||
Olivia Mence |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Erin Michael |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 49.36 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.09 |
|
5.0 | -0.08 | |||
Nile Michael |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:31.00 | 2:28.18 | -2.82 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 59.79 |
|
3.0 | +1.51 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 32.41 |
|
6.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:17.58 |
|
6.0 | +1.16 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 30.52 |
|
3.0 | +0.43 | |||
Jonathan Monks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Alice Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:55.15 | 2:54.14 | -1.01 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:25.25 |
|
5.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.00 | 33.76 | -0.24 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 44.24 |
|
4.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 39.72 |
|
5.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:35.08 |
|
3.0 | +1.22 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 37.15 |
|
6.0 | -0.27 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:13.06 |
|
6.0 | -0.44 | |||
Lucy Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:13.24 |
|
1.0 | +0.45 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 39.59 |
|
3.0 | +1.14 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:44.19 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 46.39 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.10 |
|
6.0 | +0.62 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:27.50 |
|
4.0 | -0.17 | |||
Megan Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:52.47 |
|
4.0 | +1.97 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:11.64 |
|
3.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 35.94 |
|
5.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:28.87 |
|
2.0 | +2.20 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 36.74 |
|
1.0 | +1.99 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.10 |
|
5.0 | +0.90 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 30.87 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:20.68 |
|
6.0 | +1.07 | |||
Keir Murie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Matilda Murray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:41.00 |
|
4.0 | +5.06 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.63 |
|
5.0 | -0.40 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 49.70 |
|
+1.09 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 48.91 |
|
3.0 | -0.67 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:52.09 |
|
+1.93 | ||||
Jack Nimmo |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 45.06 |
|
3.0 | -1.47 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:49.38 |
|
5.0 | -2.13 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 43.99 |
|
4.0 | +1.61 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:26.87 |
|
+2.44 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 38.81 |
|
2.0 | -0.32 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:38.59 |
|
6.0 | -3.83 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 50.61 |
|
4.0 | +0.74 | |||
Lucy Pilkington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Gracie Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:09.78 |
|
4.0 | +3.72 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 35.88 |
|
3.0 | -0.42 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:28.41 |
|
6.0 | -2.31 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 50.31 |
|
+1.07 | ||||
Olivia Rowan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Maddy Stevenson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:10.18 |
|
3.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.51 |
|
4.0 | +0.52 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.10 |
|
6.0 | +0.15 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:23.49 |
|
6.0 | +0.85 | |||
Keira Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:46.97 |
|
6.0 | +1.45 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 45.78 |
|
3.0 | +0.66 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:23.51 |
|
+6.29 | ||||
Grace Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:42.04 |
|
3.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 50.72 |
|
1.0 | -0.68 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 52.68 |
|
4.0 | -0.82 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 50.53 |
|
2.0 | +2.81 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 41.54 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Finley Woodroffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:47.03 |
|
4.0 | -6.33 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.91 |
|
5.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:53.91 |
|
6.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:37.32 |
|
6.0 | -5.07 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 42.90 | 41.35 | -1.55 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:46.56 |
|
6.0 | -2.38 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 56.56 | 51.85 | -4.71 | ||||
Bethan Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:53.69 |
|
3.0 | +1.47 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:13.76 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:30.85 |
|
1.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 37.09 |
|
+2.82 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 41.36 |
|
1.0 | +1.34 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:27.75 |
|
3.0 | +4.89 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 34.30 |
|
3.0 | +0.65 |