|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Tess Atkinson - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.82 |
  |
Alicia Berger - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:25.00 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.50 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.50 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:38.50 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.26 |
  |
Poppy Berriman - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:15.00 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.00 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:18.14 |
  |
Toby Berriman - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.49 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:45.00 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.81 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.85 |
  |
Ryan Clarkson - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.77 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.43 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:27.52 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:48.41 |
  |
Susan Clarkson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.46 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.43 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.94 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:59.07 |
  |
Eve Donarski - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:28.34 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:23.32 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.09 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.40 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:50.86 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.78 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:31.32 |
  |
Rose Donarski - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.74 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.50 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.54 |
  |
Charlotte Dover - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.71 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
54.10 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
59.45 |
  |
Beatrice Evans - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:54.87 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
2:05.00 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.29 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:40.34 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.44 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.32 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
53.31 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:31.33 |
  |
Eva Harris - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:08.29 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.40 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.96 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.36 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:17.45 |
  |
Georgina Harris - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.16 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:36.79 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:07.31 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.91 |
  |
George Harrison - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.92 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.00 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:49.29 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.00 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:24.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:35.23 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.50 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:34.50 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.00 |
  |
Jessica Harrison - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:00.93 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:13.65 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:28.00 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.77 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.68 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:30.95 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.18 |
  |
Lewis Hawden - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:35.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:00.00 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
32.12 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
28.57 |
  |
Isaac Heavisides - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.38 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.25 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:13.95 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:11.26 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:06.45 |
  |
Oscar Heavisides - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
44.04 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:52.11 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:40.00 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:36.61 |
  |
Edward Horsley - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
58.92 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:30.90 |
  |
Rebecca Horsley - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:17.38 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1:15.36 |
  |
Will Horsley - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.65 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:10.69 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.18 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.54 |
  |
Sol Maynard - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:32.00 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
31.68 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
29.96 |
  |
Olivia Murphy - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Joseph Pickering - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.56 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:10.00 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.96 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:12.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:39.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:04.00 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.32 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:23.25 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.00 |
  |
Kevin Pickering - 46yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Sophie Warburton - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:05.56 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:09.23 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:23.55 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
37.83 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.85 |
  |
Lucy Weld - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Alfie Whitwell - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
50.00 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
39.50 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:28.00 |
  |
Rachel Whitwell - 41yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:05.32 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:21.33 |
  |
Ben Williams - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
37.50 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.08 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:21.44 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:55.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:06.19 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:21.00 |
  |
Georgina Williams - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:27.00 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.25 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.52 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:38.50 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.65 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:18.00 |
  |
Jonny Wise - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Keiran Yates - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.99 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
53.41 |
  |