|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:04.00 | 2:55.00 | C | 3:14.00 | 3:05.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
4:06.53 |
3:16.15 |
6.0 |
-50.38 |
2 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
3:23.93 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Mia Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
NT |
3:37.99 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Karolina Parkinson |
Lincoln Vulc |
3:55.00 |
3:43.08 |
3.0 |
-11.92 |
5 |
Amelia Clark |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
3:47.28 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Iris French |
Lincoln Vulc |
4:20.00 |
3:55.80 |
1.0 |
-24.20 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Edlington |
3:04.00 |
2:54.87 |
|
-9.13 |
2 |
Aimee Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
3:09.28 |
2:56.03 |
|
-13.25 |
3 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
3:25.00 |
3:04.33 |
|
-20.67 |
4 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
3:23.50 |
3:11.48 |
|
-12.02 |
5 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
3:27.00 |
3:13.65 |
|
-13.35 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brooke Dickinson |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
3:03.26 |
2:59.88 |
6.0 |
-3.38 |
2 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
3:03.91 |
3:03.61 |
5.0 |
-0.30 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Blossom Oddy |
Skipton |
NT |
3:13.20 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Sophie Melton |
Cleethorpes |
3:25.65 |
3:13.97 |
5.0 |
-11.68 |
3 |
Emily Thompson |
Bev Barracud |
3:34.03 |
3:16.50 |
4.0 |
-17.53 |
4 |
Alisha Cameron |
Sheffield C |
3:15.00 |
3:17.69 |
3.0 |
+2.69 |
5 |
Poppy Berriman |
Pocklington |
3:15.00 |
3:17.89 |
2.0 |
+2.89 |
6 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
3:31.24 |
3:21.33 |
1.0 |
-9.91 |
7 |
Lauren Wrightson |
Bridlington |
3:38.83 |
3:21.94 |
|
-16.89 |
8 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
NT |
3:22.33 |
|
npt |
9 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
3:26.16 |
|
npt |
10 |
Isla Calam |
Lincoln Vulc |
4:20.00 |
3:44.43 |
|
-35.57 |
11 |
Beatrice Evans |
Pocklington |
3:54.87 |
3:53.84 |
|
-1.03 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
2:55.00 |
2:51.08 |
|
-3.92 |
2 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
2:58.21 |
2:53.65 |
|
-4.56 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Grover |
10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool |
Event 102 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:37.54 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
James Huckle |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:56.13 |
1:41.07 |
5.0 |
-15.06 |
3 |
Theo Thompson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:46.23 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Cameron Coulter |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:51.57 |
3.0 |
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Henry Konieczko-Hansom |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:30.92 |
1:29.30 |
6.0 |
-1.62 |
2 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
1:31.18 |
1:31.59 |
5.0 |
+0.41 |
3 |
Alexander Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
1:46.55 |
1:43.86 |
4.0 |
-2.69 |
4 |
Matthew Howcroft |
Kippax |
NT |
1:45.04 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Benjamin Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:55.40 |
1:48.95 |
2.0 |
-6.45 |
6 |
Jack Knowles |
Bridlington |
NT |
1:49.91 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Xavier Burfield |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:50.10 |
|
npt |
8 |
Joshua Hall |
Lincoln Vulc |
2:10.07 |
1:54.61 |
|
-15.46 |
Event 103 Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:38.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:46.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Layla Kirkley |
Skipton |
3:33.55 |
3:00.49 |
6.0 |
-33.06 |
2 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
3:05.07 |
3:02.71 |
5.0 |
-2.36 |
3 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
3:00.37 |
3:04.21 |
4.0 |
+3.84 |
4 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
3:00.93 |
3:04.24 |
3.0 |
+3.31 |
5 |
Charlie Smith |
Skegness |
3:13.50 |
3:11.76 |
2.0 |
-1.74 |
6 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
3:14.87 |
3:15.51 |
1.0 |
+0.64 |
7 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
3:15.49 |
3:15.91 |
|
+0.42 |
8 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
3:28.34 |
3:19.37 |
|
-8.97 |
9 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
NT |
3:20.94 |
|
npt |
10 |
Barker Ava |
Skipton |
NT |
3:27.62 |
|
npt |
11 |
Ruby Fletcher |
Kippax |
3:49.00 |
3:33.56 |
|
-15.44 |
12 |
Kiara Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
NT |
3:45.23 |
|
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Byrne |
Skipton |
NT |
2:50.33 |
|
npt |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
2:51.50 |
2:50.14 |
6.0 |
-1.36 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
3:08.29 |
2:55.61 |
6.0 |
-12.68 |
2 |
Evie Eccles |
Skipton |
3:04.22 |
2:58.89 |
5.0 |
-5.33 |
3 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
3:12.75 |
3:00.04 |
4.0 |
-12.71 |
4 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
3:09.50 |
3:03.90 |
3.0 |
-5.60 |
5 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
NT |
3:11.81 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
3:39.22 |
3:12.67 |
1.0 |
-26.55 |
7 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
3:08.81 |
3:13.35 |
|
+4.54 |
8 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
3:29.70 |
3:13.48 |
|
-16.22 |
9 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
3:55.20 |
3:18.31 |
|
-36.89 |
10 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
3:28.12 |
3:27.54 |
|
-0.58 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Blair |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
Gracie Pease |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
NT |
2:49.67 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
2:51.95 |
2:50.93 |
5.0 |
-1.02 |
3 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
3:17.65 |
2:52.00 |
4.0 |
-25.65 |
4 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
2:54.26 |
2:54.27 |
3.0 |
+0.01 |
5 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
3:05.56 |
2:59.95 |
2.0 |
-5.61 |
6 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
2:57.66 |
3:00.22 |
1.0 |
+2.56 |
7 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
3:12.98 |
3:00.26 |
|
-12.72 |
8 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
2:55.16 |
3:00.56 |
|
+5.40 |
9 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
3:13.13 |
3:11.53 |
|
-1.60 |
10 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
3:12.18 |
3:12.94 |
|
+0.76 |
11 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
3:27.66 |
3:24.43 |
|
-3.23 |
12 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
4:02.63 |
3:27.09 |
|
-35.54 |
13 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
3:27.23 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
2:51.85 |
2:44.84 |
|
-7.01 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Winn |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
Kate Neal |
Did Not Compete |
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 41.00 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.50 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Huckle |
Lincoln Vulc |
47.62 |
43.26 |
6.0 |
-4.36 |
2 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
44.40 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Jensen Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
47.48 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Theo Thompson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
48.24 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Reuben Bentley |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
49.11 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Cameron Coulter |
Bev Barracud |
53.22 |
52.83 |
1.0 |
-0.39 |
7 |
Riley Burton |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
53.19 |
|
npt |
8 |
Henry Konieczko-Hansom |
Bev Barracud |
52.52 |
53.31 |
|
+0.79 |
9 |
Oliver Wilbraham |
Bev Barracud |
1:01.51 |
56.46 |
|
-5.05 |
10 |
Jake Roberts |
Bridlington |
NT |
1:03.33 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mason Cameron |
Sheffield C |
44.45 |
44.24 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
2 |
Oscar Harling |
Bev Barracud |
47.49 |
45.15 |
5.0 |
-2.34 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jensen Hughes |
Donc Dartes |
1:01.60 |
51.99 |
6.0 |
-9.61 |
2 |
William Sims |
Bev Barracud |
54.47 |
53.30 |
5.0 |
-1.17 |
3 |
Matthew Howcroft |
Kippax |
51.81 |
54.58 |
4.0 |
+2.77 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
43.00 |
42.24 |
|
-0.76 |
1 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
43.00 |
42.24 |
|
-0.76 |
3 |
Jayden Chu |
South Hunsle |
NT |
44.88 |
|
npt |
4 |
Max Murrell |
Bev Barracud |
50.53 |
46.14 |
|
-4.39 |
5 |
Alexander Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
49.92 |
47.47 |
|
-2.45 |
6 |
Benjamin Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
48.78 |
47.77 |
|
-1.01 |
7 |
Sam Fisher |
Armthorpe |
NT |
47.96 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Heavisides |
Pocklington |
44.04 |
43.07 |
6.0 |
-0.97 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reece Tompsett |
Skegness |
52.29 |
50.35 |
6.0 |
-1.94 |
2 |
Sam Brown |
Bev Barracud |
51.56 |
52.27 |
5.0 |
+0.71 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
John Pihlak |
Selby |
NT |
43.57 |
|
npt |
2 |
Alfie Whitwell |
Pocklington |
50.00 |
44.71 |
|
-5.29 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
41.11 |
40.61 |
6.0 |
-0.50 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
49.55 |
44.94 |
6.0 |
-4.61 |
2 |
Austin Tomlin |
Lincoln Vulc |
48.65 |
47.12 |
5.0 |
-1.53 |
3 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
1:00.28 |
49.42 |
4.0 |
-10.86 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
42.15 |
37.04 |
|
-5.11 |
2 |
Maxwell Morgan |
South Hunsle |
51.95 |
41.42 |
|
-10.53 |
3 |
Themba Lungu |
Lincoln Vulc |
46.28 |
42.07 |
|
-4.21 |
4 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
43.06 |
42.36 |
|
-0.70 |
Event 105 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Cooper |
Donc Dartes |
1:53.65 |
1:45.98 |
6.0 |
-7.67 |
2 |
Violet Lambe |
Kippax |
2:00.75 |
1:52.21 |
5.0 |
-8.54 |
3 |
Ellie Biriny |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:55.00 |
2:08.46 |
4.0 |
+13.46 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
1:40.00 |
1:28.75 |
|
-11.25 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alice McMaster |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aimee Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
1:36.65 |
1:30.16 |
|
-6.49 |
2 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Armthorpe |
1:43.45 |
1:30.17 |
|
-13.28 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
1:33.25 |
1:28.09 |
6.0 |
-5.16 |
2 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:42.25 |
1:32.67 |
5.0 |
-9.58 |
3 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:38.41 |
1:32.97 |
4.0 |
-5.44 |
4 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:37.87 |
1:38.40 |
3.0 |
+0.53 |
5 |
Alisha Cameron |
Sheffield C |
1:38.00 |
1:43.81 |
2.0 |
+5.81 |
6 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
NT |
1:48.99 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Beatrice Evans |
Pocklington |
2:05.00 |
2:06.19 |
|
+1.19 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
1:29.17 |
1:24.19 |
|
-4.98 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emilia Potter |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF |
Event 106 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 | C | 43.00 | 41.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
41.75 |
40.68 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Leonard |
Donc Dartes |
47.50 |
43.01 |
6.0 |
-4.49 |
2 |
George Hill |
Sheffield C |
45.10 |
43.42 |
5.0 |
-1.68 |
3 |
Oliver Bowden |
Kippax |
43.83 |
45.09 |
4.0 |
+1.26 |
4 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
49.77 |
49.04 |
3.0 |
-0.73 |
5 |
Stanley Wray |
Bridlington |
1:07.13 |
50.66 |
2.0 |
-16.47 |
6 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
54.87 |
50.79 |
1.0 |
-4.08 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
40.98 |
40.97 |
6.0 |
-0.01 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
41.38 |
41.05 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
2 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
47.59 |
42.34 |
5.0 |
-5.25 |
3 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
43.41 |
42.37 |
4.0 |
-1.04 |
4 |
Zac Roper |
Dearne Vall |
51.31 |
42.93 |
3.0 |
-8.38 |
5 |
Max Shillito |
Skipton |
47.14 |
43.76 |
2.0 |
-3.38 |
6 |
Oliver Williams |
Marlins |
47.02 |
47.42 |
1.0 |
+0.40 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Levison |
Wetherby |
37.68 |
33.84 |
|
-3.84 |
2 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
37.50 |
36.28 |
|
-1.22 |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
43.33 |
39.01 |
|
-4.32 |
4 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
41.56 |
40.24 |
|
-1.32 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucas Lee |
7.3 Hands not pushed forward together from breast on/under/over the water |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
35.99 |
37.32 |
6.0 |
+1.33 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
38.76 |
37.54 |
6.0 |
-1.22 |
2 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
37.79 |
38.12 |
5.0 |
+0.33 |
3 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
39.60 |
38.34 |
4.0 |
-1.26 |
4 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
40.00 |
38.55 |
3.0 |
-1.45 |
5 |
Oliver Hannon |
Bev Barracud |
43.57 |
42.37 |
2.0 |
-1.20 |
6 |
Samuel Rodgers |
Selby |
43.75 |
44.25 |
1.0 |
+0.50 |
7 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
50.84 |
44.35 |
|
-6.49 |
8 |
Jake Vicars |
Marlins |
55.64 |
53.70 |
|
-1.94 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
37.56 |
36.50 |
|
-1.06 |
2 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
41.49 |
36.88 |
|
-4.61 |
3 |
Zachary Blee |
South Hunsle |
38.79 |
37.32 |
|
-1.47 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Will Horsley |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Thomas Raddings |
Did Not Compete |
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:07.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:04.00 | C | 1:13.50 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:11.65 |
1:08.28 |
6.0 |
-3.37 |
2 |
Ruby Byrne |
Skipton |
1:09.49 |
1:09.26 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
3 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
1:13.46 |
1:13.11 |
4.0 |
-0.35 |
4 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
1:12.30 |
1:13.48 |
3.0 |
+1.18 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
1:18.22 |
1:14.81 |
6.0 |
-3.41 |
2 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:13.65 |
1:16.06 |
5.0 |
+2.41 |
3 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:29.50 |
1:16.91 |
4.0 |
-12.59 |
4 |
Teagan Liddle |
Bev Barracud |
1:18.22 |
1:17.62 |
3.0 |
-0.60 |
5 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:16.78 |
1:18.12 |
2.0 |
+1.34 |
6 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
1:23.32 |
1:21.37 |
1.0 |
-1.95 |
7 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:37.30 |
1:24.77 |
|
-12.53 |
8 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:35.40 |
1:24.78 |
|
-10.62 |
9 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
1:35.94 |
1:25.27 |
|
-10.67 |
10 |
Lauren Stead |
Selby |
1:40.39 |
1:27.14 |
|
-13.25 |
11 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
1:28.52 |
1:28.02 |
|
-0.50 |
12 |
Ruby Fletcher |
Kippax |
1:29.13 |
1:29.25 |
|
+0.12 |
13 |
Kiara Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
1:31.19 |
1:31.44 |
|
+0.25 |
14 |
Isabelle Killick |
Bridlington |
1:39.20 |
1:42.68 |
|
+3.48 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Layla Kirkley |
Skipton |
1:32.21 |
1:11.68 |
|
-20.53 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Blair |
Donc Dartes |
1:12.30 |
1:11.92 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
2 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
1:14.52 |
1:12.75 |
5.0 |
-1.77 |
3 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
1:17.72 |
1:12.97 |
4.0 |
-4.75 |
4 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:24.78 |
1:13.37 |
3.0 |
-11.41 |
5 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
1:18.15 |
1:13.97 |
2.0 |
-4.18 |
6 |
Evie Eccles |
Skipton |
1:14.00 |
1:15.53 |
1.0 |
+1.53 |
7 |
Gracie Pease |
Marlins |
NT |
1:16.23 |
|
npt |
8 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
1:17.60 |
1:16.25 |
|
-1.35 |
9 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
1:30.81 |
1:17.84 |
|
-12.97 |
10 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
1:18.68 |
1:18.73 |
|
+0.05 |
11 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:19.70 |
1:19.32 |
|
-0.38 |
12 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
1:55.11 |
1:21.31 |
|
-33.80 |
13 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
1:21.03 |
1:21.73 |
|
+0.70 |
14 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
1:25.20 |
1:22.28 |
|
-2.92 |
15 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:23.72 |
1:24.98 |
|
+1.26 |
16 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:32.05 |
1:30.48 |
|
-1.57 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:11.53 |
1:09.65 |
|
-1.88 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:08.94 |
1:04.76 |
6.0 |
-4.18 |
2 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:06.55 |
1:05.13 |
5.0 |
-1.42 |
3 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
1:06.88 |
1:07.98 |
4.0 |
+1.10 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
1:14.48 |
1:10.75 |
6.0 |
-3.73 |
2 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
1:11.16 |
1:10.99 |
5.0 |
-0.17 |
3 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
1:09.23 |
1:11.19 |
4.0 |
+1.96 |
4 |
Amber Clark |
Dearne Vall |
1:41.23 |
1:11.50 |
3.0 |
-29.73 |
5 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
1:11.48 |
1:11.51 |
2.0 |
+0.03 |
6 |
Grace Kenning |
Skegness |
1:18.68 |
1:12.75 |
1.0 |
-5.93 |
7 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:12.91 |
1:13.07 |
|
+0.16 |
8 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:12.93 |
1:13.08 |
|
+0.15 |
9 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:13.03 |
1:13.41 |
|
+0.38 |
10 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:11.88 |
1:13.43 |
|
+1.55 |
11 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:13.69 |
|
npt |
12 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
1:18.68 |
1:14.15 |
|
-4.53 |
13 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
1:22.36 |
1:16.84 |
|
-5.52 |
14 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
1:19.11 |
1:17.04 |
|
-2.07 |
15 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
1:19.50 |
1:18.79 |
|
-0.71 |
16 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:21.06 |
1:19.51 |
|
-1.55 |
17 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
1:25.85 |
1:24.10 |
|
-1.75 |
18 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
1:25.47 |
1:24.60 |
|
-0.87 |
19 |
Olivia Thompson |
Marlins |
NT |
1:24.65 |
|
npt |
20 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:31.56 |
1:28.89 |
|
-2.67 |
Event 108 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
53.89 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Henry Konieczko-Hansom |
Bev Barracud |
54.92 |
55.18 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
3 |
Reuben Bentley |
Bev Barracud |
1:02.74 |
57.26 |
4.0 |
-5.48 |
4 |
Cameron Coulter |
Bev Barracud |
55.46 |
58.25 |
3.0 |
+2.79 |
5 |
James Huckle |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:00.31 |
58.39 |
2.0 |
-1.92 |
6 |
Oliver Wilbraham |
Bev Barracud |
1:13.56 |
1:07.30 |
1.0 |
-6.26 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jensen Stevenson |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Jake Roberts |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
Event 109 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:49.29 |
1:48.12 |
6.0 |
-1.17 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
2:05.43 |
2:02.05 |
6.0 |
-3.38 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
2:01.19 |
1:51.03 |
|
-10.16 |
2 |
Oscar Harling |
Bev Barracud |
1:58.35 |
1:55.65 |
|
-2.70 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander Eggitt |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harris Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
1:44.13 |
1:42.75 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
1:57.56 |
1:45.84 |
6.0 |
-11.72 |
2 |
Oscar Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:52.11 |
1:54.03 |
5.0 |
+1.92 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Brown |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:43.18 |
1:42.32 |
6.0 |
-0.86 |
2 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:45.70 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:49.26 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Maxwell Morgan |
South Hunsle |
2:04.93 |
1:51.77 |
3.0 |
-13.16 |
5 |
Austin Tomlin |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:58.34 |
1:58.35 |
2.0 |
+0.01 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
1:32.50 |
1:26.37 |
|
-6.13 |
2 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
1:36.58 |
1:31.48 |
|
-5.10 |
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.00 | 34.50 | 34.00 | C | 41.00 | 39.00 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Cooper |
Donc Dartes |
36.04 |
36.88 |
6.0 |
+0.84 |
2 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
37.83 |
37.17 |
5.0 |
-0.66 |
3 |
Violet Lambe |
Kippax |
40.47 |
39.09 |
4.0 |
-1.38 |
4 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
40.82 |
40.07 |
3.0 |
-0.75 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Biriny |
Lincoln Vulc |
43.84 |
41.13 |
6.0 |
-2.71 |
2 |
Emma Jackson |
Selby |
42.96 |
41.37 |
5.0 |
-1.59 |
3 |
Alice Ellis-Dixon |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
41.75 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Jennifer Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
43.17 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
48.90 |
43.42 |
2.0 |
-5.48 |
6 |
Jodie Adams |
South Hunsle |
46.00 |
47.04 |
1.0 |
+1.04 |
7 |
Alice McMaster |
Lincoln Vulc |
50.02 |
47.12 |
|
-2.90 |
8 |
Anna Kendall |
Bev Barracud |
51.35 |
48.70 |
|
-2.65 |
9 |
Aimee Smith |
Bridlington |
1:14.45 |
56.34 |
|
-18.11 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
36.00 |
33.94 |
|
-2.06 |
2 |
Darcy Nelson |
Donc Dartes |
39.20 |
35.59 |
|
-3.61 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Stella Hall |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
35.29 |
35.73 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
2 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
38.49 |
36.06 |
5.0 |
-2.43 |
3 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Armthorpe |
38.10 |
36.66 |
4.0 |
-1.44 |
4 |
Lily Oddy |
Skipton |
37.72 |
37.27 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
5 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
37.87 |
37.37 |
2.0 |
-0.50 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabella Debenham |
Donc Dartes |
42.80 |
39.00 |
6.0 |
-3.80 |
2 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
40.96 |
39.14 |
5.0 |
-1.82 |
3 |
Rosie Copley |
Kippax |
43.35 |
40.17 |
4.0 |
-3.18 |
4 |
Iris French |
Lincoln Vulc |
45.20 |
41.62 |
3.0 |
-3.58 |
5 |
Chelsea Todd |
Lincoln Vulc |
48.42 |
41.75 |
2.0 |
-6.67 |
6 |
Ella Woodroffe |
Selby |
45.16 |
43.11 |
1.0 |
-2.05 |
7 |
Emily Davies |
Armthorpe |
NT |
43.89 |
|
npt |
8 |
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
57.21 |
44.03 |
|
-13.18 |
9 |
Lexi Asher |
Lincoln Vulc |
50.81 |
44.52 |
|
-6.29 |
10 |
Amelia Clark |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
45.27 |
|
npt |
11 |
Neive Whaley |
Selby |
50.47 |
45.51 |
|
-4.96 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
39.59 |
33.79 |
|
-5.80 |
2 |
Aimee Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
35.14 |
34.23 |
|
-0.91 |
3 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
35.25 |
34.30 |
|
-0.95 |
4 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
39.50 |
36.81 |
|
-2.69 |
5 |
Amelia Hunt |
Dearne Vall |
44.62 |
37.48 |
|
-7.14 |
6 |
Karolina Parkinson |
Lincoln Vulc |
45.70 |
38.16 |
|
-7.54 |
7 |
Grace Roberts |
South Axholm |
40.52 |
38.25 |
|
-2.27 |
8 |
Daisy Meanwell |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
38.36 |
|
npt |
9 |
Mia Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
41.27 |
38.94 |
|
-2.33 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alicia Berger |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Lexie Goddard |
Did Not Compete |
|
Charlotte Dover |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Melton |
Cleethorpes |
35.83 |
34.39 |
6.0 |
-1.44 |
2 |
Evie Bryant |
Bev Barracud |
34.79 |
34.53 |
5.0 |
-0.26 |
3 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
36.52 |
34.65 |
4.0 |
-1.87 |
4 |
Blossom Oddy |
Skipton |
35.65 |
35.15 |
3.0 |
-0.50 |
5 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
34.21 |
35.58 |
2.0 |
+1.37 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Lehan |
Wetherby |
43.22 |
38.25 |
6.0 |
-4.97 |
2 |
Susan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
43.46 |
38.93 |
5.0 |
-4.53 |
3 |
Summer Parker |
Lincoln Vulc |
41.63 |
39.03 |
4.0 |
-2.60 |
4 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
38.63 |
39.21 |
3.0 |
+0.58 |
5 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
42.16 |
39.27 |
2.0 |
-2.89 |
6 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
41.30 |
39.67 |
1.0 |
-1.63 |
7 |
Lilly Harper |
Dearne Vall |
41.41 |
39.91 |
|
-1.50 |
8 |
Isla Calam |
Lincoln Vulc |
41.13 |
40.02 |
|
-1.11 |
9 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
42.72 |
40.06 |
|
-2.66 |
10 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
42.32 |
40.28 |
|
-2.04 |
11 |
Beatrice Evans |
Pocklington |
42.29 |
40.96 |
|
-1.33 |
12 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
41.54 |
41.43 |
|
-0.11 |
13 |
Imogen Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
41.62 |
|
npt |
14 |
Neve Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
1:04.12 |
41.73 |
|
-22.39 |
15 |
Summer Jennett |
Lincoln Vulc |
48.67 |
41.91 |
|
-6.76 |
16 |
Rose Donarski |
Pocklington |
42.74 |
42.83 |
|
+0.09 |
17 |
Emilia Potter |
Selby |
48.33 |
44.54 |
|
-3.79 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
34.00 |
33.21 |
|
-0.79 |
2 |
Emily Thompson |
Bev Barracud |
34.16 |
33.35 |
|
-0.81 |
3 |
Poppy Berriman |
Pocklington |
NT |
33.92 |
|
npt |
4 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
45.84 |
36.16 |
|
-9.68 |
5 |
Olivia Grover |
Wetherby |
37.12 |
36.81 |
|
-0.31 |
6 |
Olivia Bailey |
Marlins |
41.21 |
37.50 |
|
-3.71 |
7 |
Isabella Wallace |
Skipton |
40.66 |
37.95 |
|
-2.71 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Demi Corbett |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 111 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:05.00 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
1:26.79 |
1:26.25 |
6.0 |
-0.54 |
2 |
Cohen Leonard |
Donc Dartes |
1:50.13 |
1:34.83 |
5.0 |
-15.30 |
3 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
1:33.89 |
1:36.09 |
4.0 |
+2.20 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:10.00 |
1:11.70 |
6.0 |
+1.70 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:18.57 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:37.63 |
1:33.98 |
5.0 |
-3.65 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
1:20.53 |
1:12.82 |
|
-7.71 |
2 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
1:20.45 |
1:12.83 |
|
-7.62 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:14.03 |
1:14.79 |
6.0 |
+0.76 |
2 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
1:17.66 |
1:17.66 |
5.0 |
+0.00 |
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 39.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
36.00 |
36.06 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
39.19 |
40.53 |
5.0 |
+1.34 |
3 |
Teagan Liddle |
Bev Barracud |
38.80 |
40.72 |
4.0 |
+1.92 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
40.33 |
40.02 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
2 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
43.13 |
40.65 |
5.0 |
-2.48 |
3 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
39.67 |
41.31 |
4.0 |
+1.64 |
4 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
42.09 |
41.65 |
3.0 |
-0.44 |
5 |
Barker Ava |
Skipton |
48.82 |
43.43 |
2.0 |
-5.39 |
6 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
42.93 |
44.13 |
1.0 |
+1.20 |
7 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
42.05 |
44.28 |
|
+2.23 |
8 |
Katie Carey |
South Hunsle |
44.94 |
44.42 |
|
-0.52 |
9 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
45.09 |
45.30 |
|
+0.21 |
10 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
45.96 |
45.65 |
|
-0.31 |
11 |
Kiara Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
46.27 |
47.83 |
|
+1.56 |
12 |
Isabelle Killick |
Bridlington |
55.70 |
1:00.63 |
|
+4.93 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Roberts |
South Axholm |
41.32 |
39.16 |
|
-2.16 |
2 |
Layla Kirkley |
Skipton |
44.93 |
39.17 |
|
-5.76 |
2 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
41.40 |
39.17 |
|
-2.23 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
36.92 |
37.00 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
2 |
Grace Blair |
Donc Dartes |
36.52 |
37.60 |
5.0 |
+1.08 |
3 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
38.60 |
39.03 |
4.0 |
+0.43 |
4 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
39.36 |
39.35 |
3.0 |
-0.01 |
5 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
39.96 |
39.72 |
2.0 |
-0.24 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
42.70 |
41.16 |
6.0 |
-1.54 |
2 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
43.68 |
43.39 |
5.0 |
-0.29 |
3 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
43.57 |
43.85 |
4.0 |
+0.28 |
4 |
Lacey Salter |
South Hunsle |
45.15 |
44.27 |
3.0 |
-0.88 |
5 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
45.99 |
47.15 |
2.0 |
+1.16 |
6 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
50.30 |
47.68 |
1.0 |
-2.62 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
37.40 |
36.24 |
|
-1.16 |
2 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
40.09 |
38.29 |
|
-1.80 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
35.60 |
35.18 |
6.0 |
-0.42 |
2 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
34.50 |
35.39 |
5.0 |
+0.89 |
3 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
34.50 |
35.42 |
4.0 |
+0.92 |
4 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
36.98 |
38.20 |
3.0 |
+1.22 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
39.10 |
37.57 |
6.0 |
-1.53 |
2 |
Amber Clark |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
37.62 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
37.56 |
38.23 |
4.0 |
+0.67 |
4 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
37.52 |
39.01 |
3.0 |
+1.49 |
5 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
40.50 |
39.82 |
2.0 |
-0.68 |
6 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
44.10 |
42.64 |
1.0 |
-1.46 |
7 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
42.10 |
42.80 |
|
+0.70 |
8 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
42.82 |
43.98 |
|
+1.16 |
9 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
44.68 |
44.09 |
|
-0.59 |
10 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
39.21 |
44.65 |
|
+5.44 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
37.75 |
37.25 |
|
-0.50 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgia Bratley |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 48.00 | 44.00 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
45.77 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
James Huckle |
Lincoln Vulc |
55.79 |
57.13 |
5.0 |
+1.34 |
3 |
Henry Konieczko-Hansom |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:00.93 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Oliver Wilbraham |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:23.66 |
3.0 |
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cameron Coulter |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Jensen Stevenson |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
43.00 |
46.50 |
6.0 |
+3.50 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Murrell |
Bev Barracud |
51.23 |
49.32 |
6.0 |
-1.91 |
2 |
Edward Cumberworth |
Skegness |
NT |
50.61 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Oscar Harling |
Bev Barracud |
52.32 |
50.64 |
4.0 |
-1.68 |
4 |
Mason Cameron |
Sheffield C |
49.11 |
50.90 |
3.0 |
+1.79 |
5 |
Alexander Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
50.85 |
51.07 |
2.0 |
+0.22 |
6 |
Jack Knowles |
Bridlington |
NT |
52.45 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
William Sims |
Bev Barracud |
58.24 |
56.81 |
|
-1.43 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
43.00 |
41.23 |
|
-1.77 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joshua Hall |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Matthew Howcroft |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Robinson |
Donc Dartes |
43.05 |
41.35 |
6.0 |
-1.70 |
2 |
Alfie Whitwell |
Pocklington |
39.50 |
43.32 |
5.0 |
+3.82 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harris Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
48.67 |
48.92 |
6.0 |
+0.25 |
2 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
1:04.99 |
49.83 |
5.0 |
-15.16 |
3 |
Oscar Heavisides |
Pocklington |
45.00 |
52.64 |
4.0 |
+7.64 |
4 |
John Pihlak |
Selby |
53.78 |
53.80 |
3.0 |
+0.02 |
5 |
Reece Tompsett |
Skegness |
55.77 |
57.75 |
2.0 |
+1.98 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Torin Facey |
Skegness |
39.68 |
41.01 |
6.0 |
+1.33 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Themba Lungu |
Lincoln Vulc |
40.52 |
40.60 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
2 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
45.88 |
41.64 |
5.0 |
-4.24 |
3 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
43.69 |
41.79 |
4.0 |
-1.90 |
4 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
43.93 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Austin Tomlin |
Lincoln Vulc |
44.98 |
48.20 |
2.0 |
+3.22 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Marley McClelland |
Did Not Compete |
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:42.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
1:36.15 |
1:34.14 |
6.0 |
-2.01 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Jackson |
Selby |
NT |
1:46.02 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Ellie Biriny |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:50.57 |
1:48.14 |
5.0 |
-2.43 |
3 |
Jennifer Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:50.51 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Violet Lambe |
Kippax |
1:56.87 |
1:52.56 |
3.0 |
-4.31 |
5 |
Alice McMaster |
Lincoln Vulc |
2:00.00 |
2:01.72 |
2.0 |
+1.72 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Cooper |
Donc Dartes |
1:35.12 |
1:27.13 |
|
-7.99 |
2 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
1:35.00 |
1:27.69 |
|
-7.31 |
3 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
1:53.62 |
1:39.29 |
|
-14.33 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Armthorpe |
1:31.41 |
1:29.51 |
6.0 |
-1.90 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
1:45.28 |
1:32.02 |
6.0 |
-13.26 |
2 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
1:41.87 |
1:36.27 |
5.0 |
-5.60 |
3 |
Grace Roberts |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:38.41 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Ella Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:59.88 |
1:48.13 |
3.0 |
-11.75 |
5 |
Emily Davies |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:53.09 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Iris French |
Lincoln Vulc |
2:04.16 |
1:55.92 |
1.0 |
-8.24 |
7 |
Neive Whaley |
Selby |
NT |
2:17.16 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Edlington |
1:25.41 |
1:17.54 |
|
-7.87 |
2 |
Aimee Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
1:29.78 |
1:24.54 |
|
-5.24 |
3 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:26.13 |
|
npt |
4 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
1:39.14 |
1:28.90 |
|
-10.24 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amelia Clark |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Lexi Asher |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:21.00 |
1:21.42 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
2 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
1:22.94 |
1:22.28 |
5.0 |
-0.66 |
3 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
1:25.16 |
1:22.49 |
4.0 |
-2.67 |
4 |
Alisha Cameron |
Sheffield C |
1:27.50 |
1:28.77 |
3.0 |
+1.27 |
5 |
Sophie Melton |
Cleethorpes |
1:25.10 |
1:29.30 |
2.0 |
+4.20 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Wrightson |
Bridlington |
1:44.46 |
1:28.93 |
6.0 |
-15.53 |
2 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:30.70 |
1:29.28 |
5.0 |
-1.42 |
3 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:31.06 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:37.67 |
1:35.27 |
3.0 |
-2.40 |
5 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
1:40.77 |
1:35.74 |
2.0 |
-5.03 |
6 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
1:41.22 |
1:36.28 |
1.0 |
-4.94 |
7 |
Isla Calam |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:33.00 |
1:37.18 |
|
+4.18 |
8 |
Isabella Wallace |
Skipton |
2:17.19 |
1:41.37 |
|
-35.82 |
9 |
Beatrice Evans |
Pocklington |
1:40.34 |
1:41.71 |
|
+1.37 |
10 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
1:49.56 |
1:42.56 |
|
-7.00 |
11 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
NT |
1:43.64 |
|
npt |
12 |
Emilia Potter |
Selby |
NT |
1:51.79 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
1:36.79 |
1:22.64 |
|
-14.15 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Summer Jennett |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Ebony Burton |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 31.00 | 29.50 | 26.50 | C | 34.50 | 33.00 | 29.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
32.59 |
31.45 |
6.0 |
-1.14 |
2 |
George Hill |
Sheffield C |
33.42 |
34.46 |
5.0 |
+1.04 |
3 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
34.13 |
34.77 |
4.0 |
+0.64 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Leonard |
Donc Dartes |
36.28 |
34.70 |
6.0 |
-1.58 |
2 |
Stanley Wray |
Bridlington |
42.62 |
34.71 |
5.0 |
-7.91 |
3 |
Oliver Bowden |
Kippax |
35.15 |
35.24 |
4.0 |
+0.09 |
4 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
38.72 |
35.41 |
3.0 |
-3.31 |
5 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
39.43 |
38.66 |
2.0 |
-0.77 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
31.17 |
30.93 |
|
-0.24 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
29.96 |
30.21 |
6.0 |
+0.25 |
2 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
30.08 |
30.51 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
31.25 |
31.09 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
4 |
Max Shillito |
Skipton |
32.75 |
31.17 |
3.0 |
-1.58 |
5 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
31.39 |
31.26 |
2.0 |
-0.13 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zac Roper |
Dearne Vall |
41.27 |
33.21 |
5.5 |
-8.06 |
1 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
33.53 |
33.21 |
5.5 |
-0.32 |
3 |
Orlando Bailey |
Marlins |
35.78 |
33.42 |
4.0 |
-2.36 |
4 |
Oliver Williams |
Marlins |
37.41 |
36.61 |
3.0 |
-0.80 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Levison |
Wetherby |
31.87 |
28.17 |
|
-3.70 |
2 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
29.50 |
28.80 |
|
-0.70 |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
34.29 |
30.07 |
|
-4.22 |
4 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
34.95 |
32.13 |
|
-2.82 |
5 |
Lucas Lee |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
32.53 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
29.02 |
27.77 |
6.0 |
-1.25 |
2 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
27.87 |
28.73 |
5.0 |
+0.86 |
3 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
28.85 |
28.75 |
4.0 |
-0.10 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
29.60 |
29.79 |
6.0 |
+0.19 |
2 |
Zachary Blee |
South Hunsle |
30.14 |
30.28 |
5.0 |
+0.14 |
3 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
30.00 |
30.46 |
4.0 |
+0.46 |
4 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
33.19 |
30.89 |
3.0 |
-2.30 |
5 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
30.25 |
31.06 |
2.0 |
+0.81 |
6 |
Oliver Hannon |
Bev Barracud |
31.63 |
31.88 |
1.0 |
+0.25 |
7 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
35.50 |
33.17 |
|
-2.33 |
8 |
Samuel Rodgers |
Selby |
37.37 |
35.13 |
|
-2.24 |
9 |
Thomas Raddings |
Marlins |
36.51 |
36.25 |
|
-0.26 |
10 |
Jake Vicars |
Marlins |
38.83 |
39.46 |
|
+0.63 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
29.64 |
28.11 |
|
-1.53 |
2 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
30.33 |
28.81 |
|
-1.52 |
Event 116 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:28.00 | 1:25.50 | 1:20.50 | C | 1:34.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:25.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:28.00 |
1:40.17 |
6.0 |
+12.17 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
1:35.81 |
1:36.60 |
6.0 |
+0.79 |
2 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
1:36.09 |
1:37.45 |
5.0 |
+1.36 |
3 |
Charlie Smith |
Skegness |
1:46.47 |
1:41.17 |
4.0 |
-5.30 |
4 |
Lauren Stead |
Selby |
2:01.34 |
1:44.29 |
3.0 |
-17.05 |
5 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:42.25 |
1:45.95 |
2.0 |
+3.70 |
6 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
1:46.18 |
1:46.25 |
1.0 |
+0.07 |
7 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:54.04 |
1:46.99 |
|
-7.05 |
8 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
2:07.30 |
1:49.94 |
|
-17.36 |
9 |
Ruby Fletcher |
Kippax |
1:53.53 |
1:53.55 |
|
+0.02 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:26.59 |
1:28.25 |
6.0 |
+1.66 |
2 |
Grace Blair |
Donc Dartes |
1:30.55 |
1:30.23 |
5.0 |
-0.32 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:32.41 |
1:33.47 |
6.0 |
+1.06 |
2 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
1:35.81 |
1:33.87 |
5.0 |
-1.94 |
3 |
Gracie Pease |
Marlins |
1:41.34 |
1:35.14 |
4.0 |
-6.20 |
4 |
Evie Eccles |
Skipton |
1:35.39 |
1:35.17 |
3.0 |
-0.22 |
5 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
1:46.00 |
1:38.47 |
2.0 |
-7.53 |
6 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
1:43.24 |
1:38.69 |
1.0 |
-4.55 |
7 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
1:48.18 |
1:41.58 |
|
-6.60 |
8 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
1:49.60 |
1:42.29 |
|
-7.31 |
9 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
1:58.36 |
1:43.12 |
|
-15.24 |
10 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
1:49.07 |
1:49.32 |
|
+0.25 |
11 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:50.00 |
1:54.54 |
|
+4.54 |
12 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
1:58.04 |
1:54.60 |
|
-3.44 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
1:23.55 |
1:28.47 |
6.0 |
+4.92 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:29.42 |
1:27.66 |
6.0 |
-1.76 |
2 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
1:34.44 |
1:31.55 |
5.0 |
-2.89 |
3 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:32.71 |
1:33.03 |
4.0 |
+0.32 |
4 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
1:37.00 |
1:34.62 |
3.0 |
-2.38 |
5 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:31.25 |
1:39.30 |
2.0 |
+8.05 |
6 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
1:46.14 |
1:41.07 |
1.0 |
-5.07 |
7 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:39.98 |
1:44.74 |
|
+4.76 |
8 |
Grace Kenning |
Skegness |
1:47.06 |
1:48.38 |
|
+1.32 |
9 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:48.72 |
1:50.72 |
|
+2.00 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Erin Michael |
7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
|
Kate Neal |
Did Not Compete |
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Huckle |
Lincoln Vulc |
39.55 |
38.31 |
6.0 |
-1.24 |
2 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
38.98 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Theo Thompson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
40.34 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Reuben Bentley |
Bev Barracud |
41.70 |
40.56 |
3.0 |
-1.14 |
5 |
Henry Konieczko-Hansom |
Bev Barracud |
42.05 |
42.61 |
2.0 |
+0.56 |
6 |
Cameron Coulter |
Bev Barracud |
42.84 |
44.38 |
1.0 |
+1.54 |
7 |
Jensen Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
45.29 |
|
npt |
8 |
Riley Burton |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
52.43 |
|
npt |
9 |
Jake Roberts |
Bridlington |
NT |
56.10 |
|
npt |
10 |
Oliver Wilbraham |
Bev Barracud |
57.79 |
56.82 |
|
-0.97 |
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:18.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
1:24.00 |
1:24.44 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
1:35.75 |
1:37.03 |
6.0 |
+1.28 |
2 |
Oscar Harling |
Bev Barracud |
1:35.46 |
1:38.85 |
5.0 |
+3.39 |
3 |
William Sims |
Bev Barracud |
1:38.45 |
1:43.27 |
4.0 |
+4.82 |
4 |
Benjamin Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:42.49 |
1:45.13 |
3.0 |
+2.64 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:24.00 |
1:21.18 |
|
-2.82 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Whitwell |
Pocklington |
1:28.00 |
1:28.81 |
6.0 |
+0.81 |
2 |
Reece Tompsett |
Skegness |
1:40.15 |
1:31.28 |
5.0 |
-8.87 |
3 |
Bobby Thain |
Skegness |
NT |
1:33.47 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
1:37.25 |
1:35.06 |
3.0 |
-2.19 |
5 |
Sam Brown |
Bev Barracud |
1:37.53 |
1:38.23 |
2.0 |
+0.70 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Robinson |
Donc Dartes |
1:15.84 |
1:13.68 |
|
-2.16 |
2 |
Harris Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
1:26.66 |
1:20.87 |
|
-5.79 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
1:17.40 |
1:16.55 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:24.53 |
1:20.81 |
6.0 |
-3.72 |
2 |
Themba Lungu |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:44.01 |
1:21.78 |
5.0 |
-22.23 |
3 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:24.40 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Maxwell Morgan |
South Hunsle |
1:50.90 |
1:27.85 |
3.0 |
-23.05 |
5 |
Austin Tomlin |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:32.54 |
1:31.39 |
2.0 |
-1.15 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Deacon Noble |
Skegness |
1:20.38 |
1:11.63 |
|
-8.75 |
2 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:15.97 |
|
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Torin Facey |
Did Not Compete |
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 49.50 | 46.00 | 43.00 | C | 54.50 | 50.50 | 47.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
54.05 |
53.44 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
2 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
53.28 |
54.38 |
5.0 |
+1.10 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Ellis-Dixon |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
57.40 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Violet Lambe |
Kippax |
57.89 |
59.26 |
5.0 |
+1.37 |
3 |
Jennifer Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:00.50 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
NT |
1:02.63 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Alice McMaster |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:02.36 |
1:03.33 |
2.0 |
+0.97 |
6 |
Anna Kendall |
Bev Barracud |
1:02.01 |
1:04.98 |
1.0 |
+2.97 |
7 |
Jodie Adams |
South Hunsle |
1:17.00 |
1:05.25 |
|
-11.75 |
8 |
Aimee Smith |
Bridlington |
NT |
1:16.56 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Darcy Nelson |
Donc Dartes |
51.31 |
49.49 |
|
-1.82 |
2 |
Stella Hall |
Bev Barracud |
55.61 |
52.67 |
|
-2.94 |
3 |
Emma Jackson |
Selby |
1:01.65 |
53.58 |
|
-8.07 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Oddy |
Skipton |
47.51 |
46.68 |
6.0 |
-0.83 |
2 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
46.00 |
47.87 |
5.0 |
+1.87 |
3 |
Grace Roberts |
South Axholm |
48.05 |
48.53 |
4.0 |
+0.48 |
4 |
Rosie Copley |
Kippax |
49.82 |
51.61 |
3.0 |
+1.79 |
5 |
Ella Woodroffe |
Selby |
50.38 |
51.73 |
2.0 |
+1.35 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabella Debenham |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
50.90 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
53.23 |
51.46 |
5.0 |
-1.77 |
3 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
53.90 |
52.25 |
4.0 |
-1.65 |
4 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
54.45 |
52.93 |
3.0 |
-1.52 |
5 |
Mia Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
58.17 |
53.14 |
2.0 |
-5.03 |
6 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
53.78 |
53.52 |
1.0 |
-0.26 |
7 |
Daisy Meanwell |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
54.38 |
|
npt |
8 |
Ava Mackfall |
Lincoln Vulc |
53.70 |
54.88 |
|
+1.18 |
9 |
Amelia Hunt |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
55.38 |
|
npt |
10 |
Chelsea Todd |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:03.70 |
56.20 |
|
-7.50 |
11 |
Iris French |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:00.45 |
59.58 |
|
-0.87 |
12 |
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
1:15.09 |
1:02.45 |
|
-12.64 |
13 |
Emily Davies |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:04.85 |
|
npt |
14 |
Lexi Asher |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:04.38 |
1:05.80 |
|
+1.42 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
46.00 |
43.69 |
|
-2.31 |
2 |
Aimee Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
46.03 |
43.98 |
|
-2.05 |
3 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
46.00 |
44.87 |
|
-1.13 |
4 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Armthorpe |
51.57 |
48.25 |
|
-3.32 |
5 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
49.39 |
|
npt |
6 |
Karolina Parkinson |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:01.53 |
49.45 |
|
-12.08 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lexie Goddard |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Wrightson |
Bridlington |
43.27 |
43.21 |
6.0 |
-0.06 |
2 |
Olivia Bailey |
Marlins |
45.82 |
43.42 |
5.0 |
-2.40 |
3 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
44.45 |
44.18 |
4.0 |
-0.27 |
4 |
Alisha Cameron |
Sheffield C |
46.50 |
45.41 |
3.0 |
-1.09 |
5 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
44.34 |
45.98 |
2.0 |
+1.64 |
6 |
Sophie Melton |
Cleethorpes |
44.72 |
45.99 |
1.0 |
+1.27 |
7 |
Blossom Oddy |
Skipton |
44.42 |
46.02 |
|
+1.60 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
1:02.52 |
50.03 |
6.0 |
-12.49 |
2 |
Summer Parker |
Lincoln Vulc |
52.59 |
50.11 |
5.0 |
-2.48 |
3 |
Lilly Harper |
Dearne Vall |
52.54 |
50.18 |
4.0 |
-2.36 |
4 |
Emilia Potter |
Selby |
56.96 |
50.51 |
3.0 |
-6.45 |
5 |
Olivia Grover |
Wetherby |
NT |
50.63 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
1:07.31 |
50.73 |
1.0 |
-16.58 |
7 |
Ebony Burton |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
52.94 |
|
npt |
8 |
Emily Thompson |
Bev Barracud |
49.57 |
53.22 |
|
+3.65 |
9 |
Susan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
52.43 |
53.67 |
|
+1.24 |
10 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
54.86 |
54.25 |
|
-0.61 |
11 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
52.57 |
54.43 |
|
+1.86 |
12 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
54.66 |
55.48 |
|
+0.82 |
13 |
Rose Donarski |
Pocklington |
54.50 |
56.90 |
|
+2.40 |
14 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
59.80 |
59.11 |
|
-0.69 |
15 |
Beatrice Evans |
Pocklington |
56.44 |
59.15 |
|
+2.71 |
16 |
Isabella Wallace |
Skipton |
1:07.54 |
59.39 |
|
-8.15 |
17 |
Neve Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
1:11.62 |
59.46 |
|
-12.16 |
18 |
Summer Jennett |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:11.31 |
1:03.92 |
|
-7.39 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Bryant |
Bev Barracud |
43.00 |
42.62 |
|
-0.38 |
2 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
48.56 |
46.76 |
|
-1.80 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Penny Paul |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Sianna Morris |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
Event 120 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 | 1:12.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:20.16 |
1:19.15 |
6.0 |
-1.01 |
2 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
1:19.43 |
1:19.72 |
5.0 |
+0.29 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Stanley Wray |
Bridlington |
1:52.84 |
1:28.02 |
6.0 |
-24.82 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Blake Price |
Bridlington |
1:24.37 |
1:16.32 |
|
-8.05 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:13.95 |
1:13.81 |
6.0 |
-0.14 |
2 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:12.00 |
1:14.70 |
5.0 |
+2.70 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
1:33.57 |
1:18.53 |
6.0 |
-15.04 |
2 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
1:25.13 |
1:18.68 |
5.0 |
-6.45 |
3 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
1:21.44 |
1:19.11 |
4.0 |
-2.33 |
4 |
Max Shillito |
Skipton |
1:24.75 |
1:20.58 |
3.0 |
-4.17 |
5 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:23.31 |
2.0 |
npt |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
1:14.81 |
1:11.20 |
|
-3.61 |
2 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
1:12.00 |
1:11.91 |
|
-0.09 |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:29.69 |
1:12.87 |
|
-16.82 |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:20.96 |
1:17.74 |
|
-3.22 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucas Lee |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zachary Blee |
South Hunsle |
1:13.13 |
1:13.05 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
2 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:19.38 |
1:19.69 |
5.0 |
+0.31 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
1:18.17 |
1:10.48 |
|
-7.69 |
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.50 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 38.00 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
36.05 |
36.68 |
6.0 |
+0.63 |
2 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
36.80 |
37.74 |
5.0 |
+0.94 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Smith |
Skegness |
44.12 |
39.93 |
6.0 |
-4.19 |
2 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
49.47 |
40.24 |
5.0 |
-9.23 |
3 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
39.39 |
41.31 |
4.0 |
+1.92 |
4 |
Abbie Roberts |
South Axholm |
40.14 |
41.36 |
3.0 |
+1.22 |
5 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
40.46 |
43.26 |
2.0 |
+2.80 |
6 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
40.35 |
43.38 |
1.0 |
+3.03 |
7 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
40.77 |
43.96 |
|
+3.19 |
8 |
Kiara Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
46.96 |
44.40 |
|
-2.56 |
9 |
Katie Carey |
South Hunsle |
44.52 |
45.07 |
|
+0.55 |
10 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
47.09 |
45.95 |
|
-1.14 |
11 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
45.40 |
45.99 |
|
+0.59 |
12 |
Ruby Fletcher |
Kippax |
42.10 |
46.08 |
|
+3.98 |
13 |
Barker Ava |
Skipton |
NT |
46.20 |
|
npt |
14 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
44.11 |
47.11 |
|
+3.00 |
15 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
46.14 |
48.07 |
|
+1.93 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
34.50 |
34.22 |
|
-0.28 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
34.00 |
34.52 |
6.0 |
+0.52 |
2 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
34.54 |
34.93 |
5.0 |
+0.39 |
3 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
35.34 |
35.41 |
4.0 |
+0.07 |
4 |
Grace Blair |
Donc Dartes |
35.18 |
35.77 |
3.0 |
+0.59 |
5 |
Evie Eccles |
Skipton |
36.38 |
37.81 |
2.0 |
+1.43 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
41.96 |
37.53 |
6.0 |
-4.43 |
2 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
38.03 |
39.00 |
5.0 |
+0.97 |
3 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
38.85 |
39.97 |
4.0 |
+1.12 |
4 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
42.34 |
42.52 |
3.0 |
+0.18 |
5 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
1:00.84 |
43.26 |
2.0 |
-17.58 |
6 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
44.09 |
43.33 |
1.0 |
-0.76 |
7 |
Lacey Salter |
South Hunsle |
44.69 |
44.31 |
|
-0.38 |
8 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
46.12 |
45.61 |
|
-0.51 |
9 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
50.76 |
52.19 |
|
+1.43 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
38.34 |
35.08 |
|
-3.26 |
2 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
38.15 |
36.31 |
|
-1.84 |
3 |
Gracie Pease |
Marlins |
NT |
36.46 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
32.91 |
33.83 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
34.94 |
34.71 |
6.0 |
-0.23 |
2 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
34.76 |
34.84 |
5.0 |
+0.08 |
3 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
35.57 |
35.37 |
4.0 |
-0.20 |
4 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
38.23 |
35.79 |
3.0 |
-2.44 |
5 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
37.69 |
36.65 |
2.0 |
-1.04 |
6 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
39.19 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
42.66 |
39.69 |
|
-2.97 |
8 |
Gracie Edeson |
Driffield |
38.93 |
39.88 |
|
+0.95 |
9 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
39.88 |
40.11 |
|
+0.23 |
10 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
39.59 |
40.27 |
|
+0.68 |
11 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
37.33 |
41.93 |
|
+4.60 |
12 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
43.11 |
42.44 |
|
-0.67 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amber Clark |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Olivia Thompson |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Phoebe Hoyland |
Did Not Compete |
Event 201 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:02.00 | 2:58.00 | C | 3:12.00 | 3:08.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harris Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
3:20.19 |
3:22.78 |
6.0 |
+2.59 |
2 |
Oscar Heavisides |
Pocklington |
3:40.00 |
3:37.01 |
5.0 |
-2.99 |
3 |
John Pihlak |
Selby |
NT |
3:39.20 |
4.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Robinson |
Donc Dartes |
3:17.44 |
3:06.61 |
|
-10.83 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lawrence Winkley |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
NT |
3:08.52 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
3:29.09 |
3:08.75 |
5.0 |
-20.34 |
3 |
Austin Tomlin |
Lincoln Vulc |
3:41.35 |
3:28.18 |
4.0 |
-13.17 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
2:58.00 |
2:33.10 |
|
-24.90 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Finley Woodroffe |
8.1 Body not on breast when leaving the wall |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Talkes |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:47.96 |
1:32.38 |
6.0 |
-15.58 |
2 |
Emily Kirk |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:53.83 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Ava Wilson |
Selby |
1:58.82 |
1:58.13 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
4 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
2:00.85 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
1:28.39 |
1:27.35 |
6.0 |
-1.04 |
2 |
Darcy Nelson |
Donc Dartes |
2:02.49 |
1:32.31 |
5.0 |
-30.18 |
3 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
1:36.19 |
1:36.92 |
4.0 |
+0.73 |
4 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
1:45.11 |
1:41.86 |
3.0 |
-3.25 |
5 |
Violet Lambe |
Kippax |
1:46.87 |
1:45.34 |
2.0 |
-1.53 |
6 |
Emma Jackson |
Selby |
1:55.46 |
1:46.23 |
1.0 |
-9.23 |
7 |
Jennifer Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:50.16 |
|
npt |
8 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
2:10.50 |
1:59.64 |
|
-10.86 |
9 |
Jodie Adams |
South Hunsle |
2:02.75 |
2:04.40 |
|
+1.65 |
Event 203 Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:31.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
2:48.00 |
2:52.97 |
6.0 |
+4.97 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
3:00.87 |
2:57.12 |
6.0 |
-3.75 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Blake Price |
Bridlington |
2:48.90 |
2:35.07 |
|
-13.83 |
2 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
3:04.71 |
2:53.74 |
|
-10.97 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
2:39.00 |
2:40.58 |
6.0 |
+1.58 |
2 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
2:46.00 |
2:49.67 |
5.0 |
+3.67 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
3:05.71 |
2:54.06 |
6.0 |
-11.65 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Levison |
Wetherby |
2:39.50 |
2:32.34 |
|
-7.16 |
2 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
2:51.07 |
2:35.16 |
|
-15.91 |
3 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
2:47.79 |
2:41.23 |
|
-6.56 |
4 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
3:11.26 |
2:45.64 |
|
-25.62 |
5 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
NT |
2:45.73 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
3:18.86 |
2:39.68 |
6.0 |
-39.18 |
2 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
2:39.53 |
2:42.18 |
5.0 |
+2.65 |
3 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
2:51.84 |
2:47.73 |
4.0 |
-4.11 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Hawden |
Pocklington |
2:35.00 |
2:27.21 |
|
-7.79 |
2 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
2:32.00 |
2:30.32 |
|
-1.68 |
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 40.50 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.00 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Talkes |
Lincoln Vulc |
45.18 |
43.81 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
2 |
Ava Wilson |
Selby |
50.21 |
51.21 |
5.0 |
+1.00 |
3 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
52.06 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Lola Pinder |
Selby |
58.71 |
53.26 |
3.0 |
-5.45 |
5 |
Arabella Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
55.47 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Emily Kirk |
Armthorpe |
NT |
55.61 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Emilie Curran |
Bev Barracud |
53.22 |
57.08 |
|
+3.86 |
8 |
Kitty Shillito |
Skipton |
NT |
59.04 |
|
npt |
9 |
Freya Williams |
South Hunsle |
58.71 |
1:06.39 |
|
+7.68 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Darcy Nelson |
Donc Dartes |
45.97 |
44.69 |
6.0 |
-1.28 |
2 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
47.04 |
47.19 |
5.0 |
+0.15 |
3 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
44.46 |
47.30 |
4.0 |
+2.84 |
4 |
Stella Hall |
Bev Barracud |
47.68 |
47.94 |
3.0 |
+0.26 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Jackson |
Selby |
49.46 |
49.56 |
6.0 |
+0.10 |
2 |
Alice Ellis-Dixon |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
50.29 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Violet Lambe |
Kippax |
49.97 |
51.51 |
4.0 |
+1.54 |
4 |
Anna Kendall |
Bev Barracud |
52.85 |
52.97 |
3.0 |
+0.12 |
5 |
Jodie Adams |
South Hunsle |
1:00.79 |
57.37 |
2.0 |
-3.42 |
6 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
1:01.59 |
59.45 |
1.0 |
-2.14 |
7 |
Aimee Smith |
Bridlington |
1:12.95 |
1:04.47 |
|
-8.48 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Cooper |
Donc Dartes |
43.01 |
41.39 |
|
-1.62 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Armthorpe |
44.68 |
41.70 |
6.0 |
-2.98 |
2 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
43.13 |
41.91 |
5.0 |
-1.22 |
3 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
43.29 |
43.00 |
4.0 |
-0.29 |
4 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
43.93 |
43.02 |
3.0 |
-0.91 |
5 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
44.12 |
44.00 |
2.0 |
-0.12 |
6 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
43.17 |
44.03 |
1.0 |
+0.86 |
7 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
44.86 |
44.06 |
|
-0.80 |
8 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
43.20 |
44.54 |
|
+1.34 |
9 |
Lily Oddy |
Skipton |
44.10 |
45.05 |
|
+0.95 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Stitson |
Skipton |
46.53 |
45.08 |
6.0 |
-1.45 |
2 |
Amelia Hunt |
Dearne Vall |
52.81 |
46.03 |
5.0 |
-6.78 |
3 |
Daisy Meanwell |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
46.26 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
46.13 |
46.72 |
3.0 |
+0.59 |
5 |
Grace Roberts |
South Axholm |
46.78 |
47.77 |
2.0 |
+0.99 |
6 |
Mia Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
48.68 |
48.21 |
1.0 |
-0.47 |
7 |
Amelia Clark |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
48.72 |
|
npt |
8 |
Isabella Debenham |
Donc Dartes |
51.79 |
49.11 |
|
-2.68 |
9 |
Chelsea Todd |
Lincoln Vulc |
54.02 |
54.01 |
|
-0.01 |
10 |
Iris French |
Lincoln Vulc |
53.95 |
54.80 |
|
+0.85 |
11 |
Rosie Copley |
Kippax |
59.05 |
58.04 |
|
-1.01 |
12 |
Lexi Asher |
Lincoln Vulc |
58.75 |
58.34 |
|
-0.41 |
13 |
Neive Whaley |
Selby |
1:07.19 |
1:01.09 |
|
-6.10 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
40.50 |
38.99 |
|
-1.51 |
2 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
44.68 |
39.54 |
|
-5.14 |
3 |
Isla Skedge |
Lincoln Vulc |
45.97 |
41.39 |
|
-4.58 |
4 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
45.51 |
43.84 |
|
-1.67 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Davies |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Charlotte Dover |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Melton |
Cleethorpes |
40.00 |
39.91 |
6.0 |
-0.09 |
2 |
Emily Thompson |
Bev Barracud |
40.12 |
40.01 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
3 |
Lauren Wrightson |
Bridlington |
40.95 |
40.73 |
4.0 |
-0.22 |
4 |
Blossom Oddy |
Skipton |
41.10 |
42.35 |
3.0 |
+1.25 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Calam |
Lincoln Vulc |
43.97 |
43.32 |
6.0 |
-0.65 |
2 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
57.38 |
44.06 |
5.0 |
-13.32 |
3 |
Isabella Wallace |
Skipton |
46.24 |
44.31 |
4.0 |
-1.93 |
4 |
Summer Parker |
Lincoln Vulc |
47.03 |
44.47 |
3.0 |
-2.56 |
5 |
Olivia Grover |
Wetherby |
46.61 |
45.10 |
2.0 |
-1.51 |
6 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
49.71 |
45.18 |
1.0 |
-4.53 |
7 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
46.43 |
45.20 |
|
-1.23 |
8 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
44.62 |
45.34 |
|
+0.72 |
9 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
44.73 |
46.27 |
|
+1.54 |
10 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
45.81 |
46.29 |
|
+0.48 |
11 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
46.43 |
47.08 |
|
+0.65 |
12 |
Susan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
48.94 |
47.23 |
|
-1.71 |
13 |
Rose Donarski |
Pocklington |
47.54 |
48.51 |
|
+0.97 |
14 |
Lilly Harper |
Dearne Vall |
49.33 |
48.64 |
|
-0.69 |
15 |
Summer Jennett |
Lincoln Vulc |
50.73 |
50.20 |
|
-0.53 |
16 |
Emilia Potter |
Selby |
1:00.68 |
50.62 |
|
-10.06 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
39.43 |
38.65 |
|
-0.78 |
2 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
39.70 |
38.92 |
|
-0.78 |
3 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
43.91 |
39.74 |
|
-4.17 |
4 |
Isabella Wright |
Skipton |
NT |
39.96 |
|
npt |
5 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
43.25 |
41.26 |
|
-1.99 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lydia Newell |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Freya Lehan |
6.4 More than one single/double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn |
|
Beatrice Evans |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 205 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:35.23 |
1:35.52 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
2:01.18 |
1:47.73 |
6.0 |
-13.45 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Austin Tomlin |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:47.19 |
1:45.12 |
6.0 |
-2.07 |
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 41.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.00 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
42.42 |
43.39 |
6.0 |
+0.97 |
2 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
44.16 |
44.27 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
3 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
44.47 |
44.73 |
4.0 |
+0.26 |
4 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
43.68 |
47.17 |
3.0 |
+3.49 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Neve Rimmington |
Dearne Vall |
57.68 |
46.55 |
6.0 |
-11.13 |
2 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
49.91 |
46.78 |
5.0 |
-3.13 |
3 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
48.22 |
47.64 |
4.0 |
-0.58 |
4 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
47.44 |
48.29 |
3.0 |
+0.85 |
5 |
Lauren Stead |
Selby |
49.17 |
48.45 |
2.0 |
-0.72 |
6 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
46.14 |
49.23 |
1.0 |
+3.09 |
7 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
48.09 |
49.40 |
|
+1.31 |
8 |
Kiara Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
53.96 |
50.96 |
|
-3.00 |
9 |
Katie Carey |
South Hunsle |
53.90 |
51.96 |
|
-1.94 |
10 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
55.45 |
52.36 |
|
-3.09 |
11 |
Barker Ava |
Skipton |
58.99 |
52.78 |
|
-6.21 |
12 |
Ruby Fletcher |
Kippax |
51.61 |
53.57 |
|
+1.96 |
13 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
52.27 |
55.22 |
|
+2.95 |
14 |
Rebecca Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:17.38 |
1:07.99 |
|
-9.39 |
15 |
Isabelle Killick |
Bridlington |
1:02.24 |
1:10.55 |
|
+8.31 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
39.89 |
40.77 |
6.0 |
+0.88 |
2 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
42.24 |
42.00 |
5.0 |
-0.24 |
3 |
Grace Blair |
Donc Dartes |
42.28 |
42.54 |
4.0 |
+0.26 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
43.75 |
43.42 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
2 |
Gracie Pease |
Marlins |
44.43 |
43.93 |
5.0 |
-0.50 |
3 |
Evie Eccles |
Skipton |
44.21 |
44.41 |
4.0 |
+0.20 |
4 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
44.31 |
45.17 |
3.0 |
+0.86 |
5 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
49.39 |
47.21 |
2.0 |
-2.18 |
6 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
45.87 |
47.37 |
1.0 |
+1.50 |
7 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
52.10 |
51.34 |
|
-0.76 |
8 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
51.43 |
51.93 |
|
+0.50 |
9 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
54.96 |
1:01.19 |
|
+6.23 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
37.68 |
37.39 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
2 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
37.83 |
39.58 |
5.0 |
+1.75 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
39.96 |
41.11 |
6.0 |
+1.15 |
2 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
41.19 |
42.01 |
5.0 |
+0.82 |
3 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
43.56 |
42.67 |
4.0 |
-0.89 |
4 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
41.00 |
43.55 |
3.0 |
+2.55 |
5 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
42.35 |
43.58 |
2.0 |
+1.23 |
6 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
43.82 |
43.67 |
1.0 |
-0.15 |
7 |
Gracie Edeson |
Driffield |
41.32 |
43.75 |
|
+2.43 |
8 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
45.68 |
43.79 |
|
-1.89 |
9 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
43.85 |
44.12 |
|
+0.27 |
10 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
41.36 |
45.03 |
|
+3.67 |
11 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
43.71 |
45.12 |
|
+1.41 |
12 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
46.99 |
48.00 |
|
+1.01 |
13 |
Grace Kenning |
Skegness |
48.94 |
48.64 |
|
-0.30 |
14 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
50.71 |
51.69 |
|
+0.98 |
Event 207 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:06.00 | 1:04.00 | 58.00 | C | 1:12.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:03.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Blake Price |
Bridlington |
1:07.95 |
1:06.27 |
6.0 |
-1.68 |
2 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
1:10.06 |
1:09.88 |
5.0 |
-0.18 |
3 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
1:10.48 |
1:10.61 |
4.0 |
+0.13 |
4 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:12.32 |
1:11.50 |
3.0 |
-0.82 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Leonard |
Donc Dartes |
1:21.83 |
1:13.81 |
6.0 |
-8.02 |
2 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
1:22.75 |
1:17.16 |
5.0 |
-5.59 |
3 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
1:20.04 |
1:18.26 |
4.0 |
-1.78 |
4 |
George Hill |
Sheffield C |
1:19.56 |
1:19.11 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
5 |
Oliver Bowden |
Kippax |
1:28.00 |
1:21.75 |
2.0 |
-6.25 |
6 |
Stanley Wray |
Bridlington |
1:34.67 |
1:21.84 |
1.0 |
-12.83 |
7 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
1:27.52 |
1:27.68 |
|
+0.16 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
1:04.17 |
1:04.32 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
2 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:04.00 |
1:05.23 |
5.0 |
+1.23 |
3 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
1:09.24 |
1:08.43 |
4.0 |
-0.81 |
4 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:06.45 |
1:10.41 |
3.0 |
+3.96 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Shillito |
Skipton |
1:12.07 |
1:10.51 |
6.0 |
-1.56 |
2 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
1:21.17 |
1:12.15 |
5.0 |
-9.02 |
3 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
1:22.21 |
1:13.80 |
4.0 |
-8.41 |
4 |
Zac Roper |
Dearne Vall |
1:39.06 |
1:17.73 |
3.0 |
-21.33 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Levison |
Wetherby |
1:09.96 |
1:01.42 |
|
-8.54 |
2 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
1:17.81 |
1:02.78 |
|
-15.03 |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:14.07 |
1:06.91 |
|
-7.16 |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:12.37 |
1:09.53 |
|
-2.84 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Hawden |
Pocklington |
1:00.00 |
1:00.21 |
6.0 |
+0.21 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
1:03.27 |
1:05.00 |
6.0 |
+1.73 |
2 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
1:23.86 |
1:05.22 |
5.0 |
-18.64 |
3 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
1:06.89 |
1:05.66 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
4 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:06.73 |
1:07.43 |
3.0 |
+0.70 |
5 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:08.10 |
1:07.74 |
2.0 |
-0.36 |
6 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
1:10.56 |
1:09.51 |
1.0 |
-1.05 |
7 |
Oliver Hannon |
Bev Barracud |
1:08.88 |
1:09.69 |
|
+0.81 |
8 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
1:13.12 |
1:11.59 |
|
-1.53 |
9 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:10.69 |
1:12.93 |
|
+2.24 |
10 |
Samuel Rodgers |
Selby |
1:27.70 |
1:19.06 |
|
-8.64 |
11 |
Thomas Raddings |
Marlins |
1:24.48 |
1:23.41 |
|
-1.07 |
12 |
Jake Vicars |
Marlins |
1:24.31 |
1:28.45 |
|
+4.14 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
1:10.68 |
1:02.62 |
|
-8.06 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Talkes |
Lincoln Vulc |
52.50 |
53.13 |
6.0 |
+0.63 |
2 |
Emilie Curran |
Bev Barracud |
58.61 |
58.68 |
5.0 |
+0.07 |
3 |
Emily Kirk |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:01.76 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Arabella Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:03.97 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Ava Wilson |
Selby |
1:01.82 |
1:06.04 |
2.0 |
+4.22 |
6 |
Kitty Shillito |
Skipton |
NT |
1:10.33 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:10.71 |
|
npt |
8 |
Freya Williams |
South Hunsle |
NT |
1:16.11 |
|
npt |
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.50 | 1:32.00 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.50 | 1:39.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Cooper |
Donc Dartes |
1:57.23 |
1:56.33 |
6.0 |
-0.90 |
2 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
1:56.69 |
1:57.86 |
5.0 |
+1.17 |
3 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
2:11.41 |
1:58.07 |
4.0 |
-13.34 |
4 |
Emma Jackson |
Selby |
NT |
2:00.61 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Anna Kendall |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
2:14.39 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Violet Lambe |
Kippax |
2:20.63 |
2:18.76 |
1.0 |
-1.87 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
1:49.00 |
1:43.69 |
|
-5.31 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
1:38.50 |
1:38.54 |
6.0 |
+0.04 |
2 |
Karolina Parkinson |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:44.38 |
1:44.97 |
5.0 |
+0.59 |
3 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:43.61 |
1:46.86 |
4.0 |
+3.25 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:58.11 |
1:47.96 |
6.0 |
-10.15 |
2 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Armthorpe |
1:59.27 |
1:48.90 |
5.0 |
-10.37 |
3 |
Grace Roberts |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:50.60 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Isabella Debenham |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
1:50.61 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Isla Skedge |
Lincoln Vulc |
2:05.00 |
1:51.73 |
1.5 |
-13.27 |
5 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
2:04.49 |
1:51.73 |
1.5 |
-12.76 |
7 |
Rosie Copley |
Kippax |
2:00.38 |
1:53.73 |
|
-6.65 |
8 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
1:57.33 |
1:56.96 |
|
-0.37 |
9 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
2:00.64 |
1:57.17 |
|
-3.47 |
10 |
Chelsea Todd |
Lincoln Vulc |
2:10.96 |
2:01.02 |
|
-9.94 |
11 |
Iris French |
Lincoln Vulc |
2:30.03 |
2:10.95 |
|
-19.08 |
12 |
Lexi Asher |
Lincoln Vulc |
2:15.00 |
2:20.85 |
|
+5.85 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aimee Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
1:40.34 |
1:32.16 |
|
-8.18 |
2 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
1:38.50 |
1:35.06 |
|
-3.44 |
3 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
1:38.50 |
1:36.06 |
|
-2.44 |
4 |
Lily Oddy |
Skipton |
NT |
1:43.62 |
|
npt |
5 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
1:56.69 |
1:44.24 |
|
-12.45 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
1:37.43 |
1:35.20 |
6.0 |
-2.23 |
2 |
Evie Bryant |
Bev Barracud |
1:35.62 |
1:35.42 |
5.0 |
-0.20 |
3 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:38.04 |
1:36.61 |
4.0 |
-1.43 |
4 |
Blossom Oddy |
Skipton |
1:38.10 |
1:41.19 |
3.0 |
+3.09 |
5 |
Lauren Wrightson |
Bridlington |
1:38.78 |
1:42.37 |
2.0 |
+3.59 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:43.79 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
1:48.19 |
1:45.13 |
5.0 |
-3.06 |
3 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
1:46.79 |
1:45.20 |
4.0 |
-1.59 |
4 |
Emilia Potter |
Selby |
2:34.06 |
1:46.22 |
3.0 |
-47.84 |
5 |
Freya Lehan |
Wetherby |
1:49.00 |
1:50.48 |
2.0 |
+1.48 |
6 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:51.19 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Summer Parker |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:59.74 |
1:51.47 |
|
-8.27 |
8 |
Lilly Harper |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:54.23 |
|
npt |
9 |
Susan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
1:59.07 |
1:55.76 |
|
-3.31 |
10 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
2:03.12 |
1:58.00 |
|
-5.12 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabella Wright |
Skipton |
NT |
1:30.51 |
|
npt |
2 |
Alisha Cameron |
Sheffield C |
1:42.04 |
1:38.43 |
|
-3.61 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lydia Newell |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
|
Sianna Morris |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
|
Sophie Melton |
Did Not Compete |
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.50 | 34.50 | 32.50 | C | 41.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
36.50 |
38.48 |
6.0 |
+1.98 |
2 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
36.50 |
38.59 |
5.0 |
+2.09 |
3 |
Mason Cameron |
Sheffield C |
40.44 |
42.43 |
4.0 |
+1.99 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Howcroft |
Kippax |
42.66 |
41.68 |
6.0 |
-0.98 |
2 |
Jayden Chu |
South Hunsle |
45.35 |
42.13 |
5.0 |
-3.22 |
3 |
Oscar Harling |
Bev Barracud |
42.34 |
42.86 |
4.0 |
+0.52 |
4 |
Alexander Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
44.02 |
43.27 |
3.0 |
-0.75 |
5 |
Edward Cumberworth |
Skegness |
NT |
43.39 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Max Murrell |
Bev Barracud |
44.43 |
44.59 |
1.0 |
+0.16 |
7 |
William Sims |
Bev Barracud |
43.47 |
44.99 |
|
+1.52 |
8 |
Benjamin Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
48.23 |
45.22 |
|
-3.01 |
9 |
Jack Knowles |
Bridlington |
56.74 |
45.61 |
|
-11.13 |
10 |
Xavier Burfield |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
45.96 |
|
npt |
11 |
Joshua Hall |
Lincoln Vulc |
50.01 |
46.83 |
|
-3.18 |
12 |
Jensen Hughes |
Donc Dartes |
58.68 |
48.70 |
|
-9.98 |
13 |
Sam Fisher |
Armthorpe |
NT |
50.90 |
|
npt |
14 |
Edward Horsley |
Pocklington |
58.92 |
55.20 |
|
-3.72 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Robinson |
Donc Dartes |
35.52 |
35.33 |
6.0 |
-0.19 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
John Pihlak |
Selby |
39.47 |
39.00 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
2 |
Lucas Stallard |
Armthorpe |
NT |
39.11 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Harris Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
39.03 |
39.78 |
4.0 |
+0.75 |
4 |
Bobby Thain |
Skegness |
NT |
41.36 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Reece Tompsett |
Skegness |
43.12 |
41.80 |
2.0 |
-1.32 |
6 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
40.50 |
42.14 |
1.0 |
+1.64 |
7 |
Lawrence Winkley |
South Axholm |
47.53 |
42.71 |
|
-4.82 |
8 |
Sam Brown |
Bev Barracud |
42.71 |
44.15 |
|
+1.44 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Torin Facey |
Skegness |
33.70 |
32.54 |
6.0 |
-1.16 |
2 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
35.64 |
35.22 |
5.0 |
-0.42 |
3 |
Themba Lungu |
Lincoln Vulc |
36.41 |
35.36 |
4.0 |
-1.05 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maxwell Morgan |
South Hunsle |
45.44 |
37.51 |
6.0 |
-7.93 |
2 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
37.60 |
37.94 |
5.0 |
+0.34 |
3 |
Austin Tomlin |
Lincoln Vulc |
41.03 |
40.69 |
4.0 |
-0.34 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Deacon Noble |
Skegness |
33.75 |
31.92 |
|
-1.83 |
2 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
37.83 |
33.01 |
|
-4.82 |
3 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
47.90 |
36.44 |
|
-11.46 |
Event 211 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:10.50 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:20.50 | 1:15.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Byrne |
Skipton |
1:19.76 |
1:16.94 |
6.0 |
-2.82 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:38.35 |
1:43.38 |
6.0 |
+5.03 |
2 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
1:50.86 |
1:45.03 |
5.0 |
-5.83 |
3 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:56.00 |
1:45.26 |
4.0 |
-10.74 |
4 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:30.95 |
1:45.30 |
3.0 |
+14.35 |
5 |
Ruby Fletcher |
Kippax |
1:43.90 |
1:47.09 |
2.0 |
+3.19 |
6 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:59.63 |
1:53.21 |
1.0 |
-6.42 |
7 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
NT |
1:53.93 |
|
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:26.00 |
1:18.47 |
|
-7.53 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Morris |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
1:17.24 |
1:18.03 |
6.0 |
+0.79 |
2 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:16.53 |
1:18.78 |
5.0 |
+2.25 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
1:29.02 |
1:24.15 |
6.0 |
-4.87 |
2 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
1:38.00 |
1:27.98 |
5.0 |
-10.02 |
3 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
1:34.16 |
1:28.05 |
4.0 |
-6.11 |
4 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:27.87 |
1:31.90 |
3.0 |
+4.03 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Blair |
Donc Dartes |
1:33.60 |
1:19.51 |
|
-14.09 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amelia Wilkinson |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:19.50 |
1:18.98 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
2 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
1:27.49 |
1:20.98 |
5.0 |
-6.51 |
3 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:35.20 |
1:23.05 |
4.0 |
-12.15 |
4 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:27.75 |
1:32.18 |
3.0 |
+4.43 |
5 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:37.40 |
1:37.94 |
2.0 |
+0.54 |
Event 212 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Blake Price |
Bridlington |
37.42 |
36.69 |
6.0 |
-0.73 |
2 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
37.11 |
36.88 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Leonard |
Donc Dartes |
43.25 |
41.69 |
6.0 |
-1.56 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
42.02 |
39.45 |
|
-2.57 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
36.32 |
34.45 |
6.0 |
-1.87 |
2 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
37.40 |
35.85 |
5.0 |
-1.55 |
3 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
36.44 |
35.90 |
4.0 |
-0.54 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Shillito |
Skipton |
39.48 |
38.40 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
2 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
41.04 |
38.92 |
5.0 |
-2.12 |
3 |
Zac Roper |
Dearne Vall |
48.05 |
39.01 |
4.0 |
-9.04 |
4 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
41.65 |
40.82 |
3.0 |
-0.83 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
34.77 |
33.51 |
|
-1.26 |
2 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
38.56 |
33.79 |
|
-4.77 |
3 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
40.14 |
35.43 |
|
-4.71 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
31.68 |
31.51 |
6.0 |
-0.17 |
2 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
34.04 |
32.08 |
5.0 |
-1.96 |
3 |
Zachary Blee |
South Hunsle |
33.14 |
33.48 |
4.0 |
+0.34 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
35.72 |
36.23 |
6.0 |
+0.51 |
2 |
Oliver Hannon |
Bev Barracud |
39.64 |
38.76 |
5.0 |
-0.88 |
3 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
37.18 |
39.65 |
4.0 |
+2.47 |
4 |
Jake Vicars |
Marlins |
49.00 |
54.56 |
3.0 |
+5.56 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Hawden |
Pocklington |
32.12 |
31.13 |
|
-0.99 |
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 42.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 | C | 47.50 | 43.50 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Talkes |
Lincoln Vulc |
39.25 |
41.07 |
6.0 |
+1.82 |
2 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
57.98 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Freya Williams |
South Hunsle |
1:15.18 |
1:12.53 |
4.0 |
-2.65 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
43.11 |
45.75 |
6.0 |
+2.64 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Violet Lambe |
Kippax |
50.48 |
49.40 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
2 |
Emma Jackson |
Selby |
NT |
54.31 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
54.20 |
56.88 |
4.0 |
+2.68 |
4 |
Jodie Adams |
South Hunsle |
1:00.39 |
58.43 |
3.0 |
-1.96 |
5 |
Alice Ellis-Dixon |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:01.06 |
2.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Darcy Nelson |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
39.66 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isla Harvey |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
42.37 |
44.88 |
6.0 |
+2.51 |
2 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
43.49 |
44.91 |
5.0 |
+1.42 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
45.62 |
43.72 |
6.0 |
-1.90 |
2 |
Amelia Hunt |
Dearne Vall |
1:03.40 |
45.88 |
5.0 |
-17.52 |
3 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
48.80 |
48.46 |
4.0 |
-0.34 |
4 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
48.76 |
48.89 |
3.0 |
+0.13 |
5 |
Mia Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
57.24 |
50.55 |
2.0 |
-6.69 |
6 |
Karolina Parkinson |
Lincoln Vulc |
53.66 |
50.80 |
1.0 |
-2.86 |
7 |
Ellie Stitson |
Skipton |
50.98 |
52.73 |
|
+1.75 |
8 |
Isabella Debenham |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
53.51 |
|
npt |
9 |
Amelia Clark |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
55.18 |
|
npt |
10 |
Iris French |
Lincoln Vulc |
59.07 |
1:01.14 |
|
+2.07 |
11 |
Emily Davies |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:01.66 |
|
npt |
12 |
Lexi Asher |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:02.79 |
1:03.10 |
|
+0.31 |
13 |
Neive Whaley |
Selby |
1:19.31 |
1:03.92 |
|
-15.39 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
51.61 |
41.90 |
|
-9.71 |
2 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
NT |
42.68 |
|
npt |
3 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Armthorpe |
46.17 |
43.44 |
|
-2.73 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Dover |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
38.09 |
37.42 |
6.0 |
-0.67 |
2 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
38.16 |
37.44 |
5.0 |
-0.72 |
3 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
38.73 |
39.77 |
4.0 |
+1.04 |
4 |
Blossom Oddy |
Skipton |
40.40 |
42.22 |
3.0 |
+1.82 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
43.98 |
41.68 |
6.0 |
-2.30 |
2 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
41.37 |
41.97 |
5.0 |
+0.60 |
3 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
58.31 |
46.50 |
4.0 |
-11.81 |
4 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
46.62 |
48.32 |
3.0 |
+1.70 |
5 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
51.84 |
49.62 |
2.0 |
-2.22 |
6 |
Lilly Harper |
Dearne Vall |
54.61 |
50.03 |
1.0 |
-4.58 |
7 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
51.94 |
51.09 |
|
-0.85 |
8 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
1:12.64 |
51.16 |
|
-21.48 |
9 |
Freya Lehan |
Wetherby |
57.00 |
51.34 |
|
-5.66 |
10 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
52.68 |
52.45 |
|
-0.23 |
11 |
Beatrice Evans |
Pocklington |
53.31 |
53.21 |
|
-0.10 |
12 |
Emilia Potter |
Selby |
NT |
55.58 |
|
npt |
13 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
1:04.41 |
55.63 |
|
-8.78 |
14 |
Neve Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:01.58 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabella Wright |
Skipton |
36.60 |
36.17 |
|
-0.43 |
2 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
41.23 |
38.00 |
|
-3.23 |
3 |
Poppy Berriman |
Pocklington |
42.00 |
38.64 |
|
-3.36 |
4 |
Emily Thompson |
Bev Barracud |
43.31 |
39.83 |
|
-3.48 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Melton |
Did Not Compete |
Event 214 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.50 | 1:25.50 | 1:22.50 | C | 1:42.50 | 1:32.50 | 1:29.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:34.50 |
1:35.11 |
6.0 |
+0.61 |
2 |
Mason Cameron |
Sheffield C |
1:38.00 |
1:37.07 |
5.0 |
-0.93 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
1:45.27 |
1:42.95 |
6.0 |
-2.32 |
2 |
Oscar Harling |
Bev Barracud |
1:43.10 |
1:46.02 |
5.0 |
+2.92 |
3 |
Jack Knowles |
Bridlington |
NT |
1:50.60 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
William Sims |
Bev Barracud |
1:55.92 |
1:55.86 |
3.0 |
-0.06 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
1:34.50 |
1:32.76 |
|
-1.74 |
2 |
Benjamin Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:51.00 |
1:42.13 |
|
-8.87 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:36.61 |
1:38.86 |
6.0 |
+2.25 |
2 |
Sam Brown |
Bev Barracud |
1:57.53 |
2:04.22 |
5.0 |
+6.69 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Robinson |
Donc Dartes |
1:26.07 |
1:25.08 |
|
-0.99 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lawrence Winkley |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
1:31.34 |
1:29.77 |
6.0 |
-1.57 |
2 |
Maxwell Morgan |
South Hunsle |
1:55.50 |
1:39.14 |
5.0 |
-16.36 |
3 |
Austin Tomlin |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:48.90 |
1:43.60 |
4.0 |
-5.30 |
4 |
Themba Lungu |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:42.14 |
1:45.79 |
3.0 |
+3.65 |
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 32.00 | 30.00 | 29.50 | C | 35.50 | 33.50 | 32.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
32.00 |
32.42 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
2 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
32.28 |
32.48 |
5.0 |
+0.20 |
3 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
32.65 |
34.76 |
4.0 |
+2.11 |
4 |
Teagan Liddle |
Bev Barracud |
34.99 |
35.20 |
3.0 |
+0.21 |
5 |
Abbie Roberts |
South Axholm |
34.75 |
35.30 |
2.0 |
+0.55 |
6 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
34.18 |
35.74 |
1.0 |
+1.56 |
7 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
34.31 |
35.79 |
|
+1.48 |
8 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
35.03 |
36.72 |
|
+1.69 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
37.62 |
35.90 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
2 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
36.78 |
36.49 |
5.0 |
-0.29 |
3 |
Katie Carey |
South Hunsle |
37.52 |
37.04 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
4 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
39.08 |
37.57 |
3.0 |
-1.51 |
5 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
37.17 |
37.78 |
2.0 |
+0.61 |
6 |
Kiara Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
38.85 |
37.85 |
1.0 |
-1.00 |
7 |
Ruby Fletcher |
Kippax |
36.55 |
37.87 |
|
+1.32 |
8 |
Barker Ava |
Skipton |
40.58 |
37.94 |
|
-2.64 |
9 |
Lauren Stead |
Selby |
40.42 |
38.73 |
|
-1.69 |
10 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
38.17 |
39.19 |
|
+1.02 |
11 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
37.09 |
39.32 |
|
+2.23 |
12 |
Rebecca Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:15.36 |
1:15.95 |
|
+0.59 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Layla Kirkley |
Skipton |
37.22 |
32.50 |
|
-4.72 |
2 |
Charlie Smith |
Skegness |
35.59 |
34.33 |
|
-1.26 |
3 |
Neve Rimmington |
Dearne Vall |
49.77 |
34.96 |
|
-14.81 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Killick |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
31.45 |
32.37 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
2 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
33.36 |
33.44 |
5.0 |
+0.08 |
3 |
Grace Blair |
Donc Dartes |
32.43 |
33.47 |
4.0 |
+1.04 |
4 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
32.91 |
33.89 |
3.0 |
+0.98 |
5 |
Evie Eccles |
Skipton |
33.20 |
34.08 |
2.0 |
+0.88 |
6 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
33.34 |
34.34 |
1.0 |
+1.00 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pease |
Marlins |
33.69 |
33.60 |
6.0 |
-0.09 |
2 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
34.06 |
33.79 |
5.0 |
-0.27 |
3 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
35.61 |
35.07 |
4.0 |
-0.54 |
4 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
34.13 |
35.38 |
3.0 |
+1.25 |
5 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
35.28 |
35.63 |
2.0 |
+0.35 |
6 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
35.69 |
36.15 |
1.0 |
+0.46 |
7 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
37.38 |
37.31 |
|
-0.07 |
8 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
36.10 |
37.39 |
|
+1.29 |
9 |
Lacey Salter |
South Hunsle |
38.32 |
38.07 |
|
-0.25 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
30.10 |
30.27 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
2 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
30.85 |
31.26 |
5.0 |
+0.41 |
3 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
31.46 |
32.25 |
4.0 |
+0.79 |
4 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
31.77 |
32.28 |
3.0 |
+0.51 |
5 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
32.07 |
32.93 |
2.0 |
+0.86 |
6 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
32.49 |
33.33 |
1.0 |
+0.84 |
7 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
31.95 |
33.67 |
|
+1.72 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
32.50 |
32.82 |
6.0 |
+0.32 |
2 |
Amber Clark |
Dearne Vall |
39.27 |
33.00 |
5.0 |
-6.27 |
3 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
33.15 |
33.06 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
4 |
Grace Kenning |
Skegness |
34.16 |
33.07 |
3.0 |
-1.09 |
5 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
32.84 |
34.03 |
2.0 |
+1.19 |
6 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
34.82 |
35.18 |
1.0 |
+0.36 |
7 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
36.32 |
36.30 |
|
-0.02 |
8 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
37.19 |
37.24 |
|
+0.05 |
9 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
37.47 |
37.71 |
|
+0.24 |
10 |
Gracie Edeson |
Driffield |
35.86 |
39.40 |
|
+3.54 |
11 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
40.30 |
41.17 |
|
+0.87 |
Event 216 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
1:31.11 |
1:33.95 |
6.0 |
+2.84 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Leonard |
Donc Dartes |
1:43.46 |
1:34.25 |
6.0 |
-9.21 |
2 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:33.78 |
1:35.93 |
5.0 |
+2.15 |
3 |
Oliver Bowden |
Kippax |
1:40.32 |
1:38.76 |
4.0 |
-1.56 |
4 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
1:56.00 |
1:50.60 |
3.0 |
-5.40 |
5 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
1:48.41 |
1:51.29 |
2.0 |
+2.88 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Hill |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
1:25.79 |
1:25.74 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
2 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:23.25 |
1:26.74 |
5.0 |
+3.49 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
1:31.00 |
1:28.23 |
6.0 |
-2.77 |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:38.19 |
1:29.98 |
5.0 |
-8.21 |
3 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
1:58.99 |
1:30.42 |
4.0 |
-28.57 |
4 |
Zac Roper |
Dearne Vall |
1:56.38 |
1:38.13 |
3.0 |
-18.25 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Levison |
Wetherby |
1:21.34 |
1:13.98 |
|
-7.36 |
2 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
1:21.00 |
1:17.61 |
|
-3.39 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
1:19.86 |
1:23.32 |
6.0 |
+3.46 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zachary Blee |
South Hunsle |
1:29.52 |
1:24.20 |
6.0 |
-5.32 |
2 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:23.53 |
1:24.35 |
5.0 |
+0.82 |
3 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
1:27.25 |
1:26.11 |
4.0 |
-1.14 |
4 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
1:52.97 |
1:26.24 |
3.0 |
-26.73 |
5 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
1:25.64 |
1:27.49 |
2.0 |
+1.85 |
6 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:30.74 |
1:28.72 |
1.0 |
-2.02 |
7 |
Oliver Hannon |
Bev Barracud |
1:36.24 |
1:36.24 |
|
+0.00 |
8 |
Samuel Rodgers |
Selby |
1:43.63 |
1:36.48 |
|
-7.15 |
9 |
Jake Vicars |
Marlins |
2:00.68 |
2:05.92 |
|
+5.24 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
1:33.76 |
1:21.19 |
|
-12.57 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Talkes |
Lincoln Vulc |
38.49 |
36.95 |
6.0 |
-1.54 |
2 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
45.22 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Emily Kirk |
Armthorpe |
NT |
45.31 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Emilie Curran |
Bev Barracud |
43.85 |
46.86 |
3.0 |
+3.01 |
5 |
Kitty Shillito |
Skipton |
NT |
49.48 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Ava Wilson |
Selby |
46.57 |
50.20 |
1.0 |
+3.63 |
7 |
Freya Williams |
South Hunsle |
52.01 |
50.96 |
|
-1.05 |
8 |
Lola Pinder |
Selby |
55.88 |
51.51 |
|
-4.37 |
9 |
Arabella Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
51.21 |
52.12 |
|
+0.91 |
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:22.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:30.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Violet Lambe |
Kippax |
1:40.19 |
1:33.76 |
6.0 |
-6.43 |
2 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
1:43.90 |
1:34.74 |
5.0 |
-9.16 |
3 |
Emma Jackson |
Selby |
NT |
1:38.79 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
1:34.74 |
1:19.24 |
|
-15.50 |
2 |
Freya Cooper |
Donc Dartes |
1:27.36 |
1:21.53 |
|
-5.83 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
1:16.26 |
1:19.58 |
6.0 |
+3.32 |
2 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
1:18.79 |
1:21.29 |
5.0 |
+2.50 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:20.07 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
1:25.00 |
1:20.15 |
5.0 |
-4.85 |
3 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Armthorpe |
1:22.64 |
1:21.62 |
4.0 |
-1.02 |
4 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
1:33.02 |
1:23.36 |
3.0 |
-9.66 |
5 |
Lily Oddy |
Skipton |
NT |
1:26.25 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Isla Skedge |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:30.00 |
1:27.30 |
1.0 |
-2.70 |
7 |
Grace Roberts |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:29.68 |
|
npt |
8 |
Mia Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
1:39.30 |
1:30.96 |
|
-8.34 |
9 |
Isabella Debenham |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
1:30.98 |
|
npt |
10 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
1:31.87 |
1:31.11 |
|
-0.76 |
11 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:37.91 |
1:31.94 |
|
-5.97 |
12 |
Ellie Stitson |
Skipton |
NT |
1:35.62 |
|
npt |
13 |
Ella Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:40.15 |
1:36.28 |
|
-3.87 |
14 |
Emily Davies |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:39.94 |
|
npt |
15 |
Iris French |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:43.11 |
1:41.48 |
|
-1.63 |
16 |
Amelia Clark |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
1:42.53 |
|
npt |
17 |
Chelsea Todd |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:55.69 |
1:42.62 |
|
-13.07 |
18 |
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:43.98 |
|
npt |
19 |
Neive Whaley |
Selby |
NT |
1:48.28 |
|
npt |
20 |
Lexi Asher |
Lincoln Vulc |
2:04.06 |
1:49.40 |
|
-14.66 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Edlington |
1:13.69 |
1:09.57 |
|
-4.12 |
2 |
Aimee Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
1:14.80 |
1:12.98 |
|
-1.82 |
3 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
1:29.69 |
1:19.64 |
|
-10.05 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:10.00 |
1:11.02 |
6.0 |
+1.02 |
2 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
1:11.52 |
1:11.73 |
5.0 |
+0.21 |
3 |
Isabella Wright |
Skipton |
1:13.13 |
1:21.48 |
4.0 |
+8.35 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:19.18 |
1:18.16 |
6.0 |
-1.02 |
2 |
Evie Bryant |
Bev Barracud |
1:21.24 |
1:19.43 |
5.0 |
-1.81 |
3 |
Alisha Cameron |
Sheffield C |
1:20.00 |
1:21.40 |
4.0 |
+1.40 |
4 |
Lauren Wrightson |
Bridlington |
1:24.17 |
1:22.20 |
3.0 |
-1.97 |
5 |
Blossom Oddy |
Skipton |
1:21.90 |
1:23.25 |
2.0 |
+1.35 |
6 |
Olivia Grover |
Wetherby |
1:29.00 |
1:23.95 |
1.0 |
-5.05 |
7 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:24.60 |
|
npt |
8 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.45 |
1:24.84 |
|
-0.61 |
9 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
2:32.60 |
1:26.05 |
|
-1:06.55 |
10 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:26.32 |
|
npt |
11 |
Summer Parker |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:36.47 |
1:28.57 |
|
-7.90 |
12 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
1:35.18 |
1:29.65 |
|
-5.53 |
13 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
1:38.85 |
1:30.09 |
|
-8.76 |
14 |
Isla Calam |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:30.00 |
1:30.79 |
|
+0.79 |
15 |
Isabella Wallace |
Skipton |
NT |
1:32.38 |
|
npt |
16 |
Freya Lehan |
Wetherby |
1:38.00 |
1:32.57 |
|
-5.43 |
17 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
1:35.56 |
1:33.22 |
|
-2.34 |
18 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
1:37.47 |
1:33.42 |
|
-4.05 |
19 |
Beatrice Evans |
Pocklington |
1:31.33 |
1:36.15 |
|
+4.82 |
20 |
Summer Jennett |
Lincoln Vulc |
1:40.35 |
1:39.95 |
|
-0.40 |
21 |
Emilia Potter |
Selby |
1:51.94 |
1:42.92 |
|
-9.02 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
1:20.09 |
1:15.20 |
|
-4.89 |
2 |
Poppy Berriman |
Pocklington |
1:18.14 |
1:16.53 |
|
-1.61 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Melton |
Did Not Compete |
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 51.00 | 47.00 | 42.50 | C | 56.00 | 51.50 | 46.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Harling |
Bev Barracud |
54.80 |
54.53 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
2 |
Mason Cameron |
Sheffield C |
52.40 |
55.11 |
5.0 |
+2.71 |
3 |
Matthew Howcroft |
Kippax |
55.97 |
59.27 |
4.0 |
+3.30 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Knowles |
Bridlington |
1:08.13 |
56.82 |
6.0 |
-11.31 |
2 |
Alexander Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
58.26 |
57.08 |
5.0 |
-1.18 |
3 |
Benjamin Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
56.63 |
58.89 |
4.0 |
+2.26 |
4 |
Jensen Hughes |
Donc Dartes |
1:09.53 |
1:01.74 |
3.0 |
-7.79 |
5 |
Xavier Burfield |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:01.94 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
William Sims |
Bev Barracud |
1:00.15 |
1:05.19 |
1.0 |
+5.04 |
7 |
Edward Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:30.90 |
1:14.15 |
|
-16.75 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
51.00 |
50.65 |
|
-0.35 |
2 |
Sam Fisher |
Armthorpe |
NT |
53.38 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Max Murrell |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
|
Joshua Hall |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harris Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
48.71 |
50.82 |
6.0 |
+2.11 |
2 |
John Pihlak |
Selby |
50.91 |
51.17 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
3 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
49.78 |
51.31 |
4.0 |
+1.53 |
4 |
Oscar Heavisides |
Pocklington |
50.00 |
52.72 |
3.0 |
+2.72 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Stallard |
Armthorpe |
NT |
51.93 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Bobby Thain |
Skegness |
NT |
58.09 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Sam Brown |
Bev Barracud |
1:02.31 |
1:07.89 |
4.0 |
+5.58 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
44.55 |
43.81 |
6.0 |
-0.74 |
2 |
Torin Facey |
Skegness |
45.68 |
45.80 |
5.0 |
+0.12 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
47.37 |
47.39 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
2 |
Maxwell Morgan |
South Hunsle |
51.20 |
51.42 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Austin Tomlin |
Lincoln Vulc |
56.64 |
56.50 |
4.0 |
-0.14 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jenson Owen |
Did Not Compete |
Event 220 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:18.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Teagan Liddle |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.10 |
1:27.86 |
6.0 |
+2.76 |
2 |
Abbie Roberts |
South Axholm |
1:37.21 |
1:28.41 |
5.0 |
-8.80 |
3 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:26.15 |
1:30.26 |
4.0 |
+4.11 |
4 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
1:31.32 |
1:31.98 |
3.0 |
+0.66 |
5 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.16 |
1:36.27 |
2.0 |
+3.11 |
6 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:44.84 |
1:39.30 |
1.0 |
-5.54 |
7 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
1:42.00 |
1:40.11 |
|
-1.89 |
8 |
Kiara Hopkins |
South Hunsle |
1:39.38 |
1:42.37 |
|
+2.99 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:20.28 |
1:16.21 |
|
-4.07 |
2 |
Layla Kirkley |
Skipton |
1:35.52 |
1:23.13 |
|
-12.39 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maya Mistry |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Isabelle Killick |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
1:17.45 |
1:18.57 |
6.0 |
+1.12 |
2 |
Grace Blair |
Donc Dartes |
1:20.25 |
1:21.14 |
5.0 |
+0.89 |
3 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:21.92 |
1:22.59 |
4.0 |
+0.67 |
4 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
1:22.31 |
1:25.41 |
3.0 |
+3.10 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
1:34.87 |
1:28.44 |
6.0 |
-6.43 |
2 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
1:39.28 |
1:29.55 |
5.0 |
-9.73 |
3 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:34.06 |
1:34.22 |
4.0 |
+0.16 |
4 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:36.50 |
1:39.58 |
3.0 |
+3.08 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:16.31 |
1:13.20 |
6.0 |
-3.11 |
2 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:16.06 |
1:16.84 |
5.0 |
+0.78 |
3 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:15.09 |
1:17.84 |
4.0 |
+2.75 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:20.78 |
1:19.43 |
6.0 |
-1.35 |
2 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:23.03 |
1:23.37 |
5.0 |
+0.34 |
3 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:23.77 |
1:24.03 |
4.0 |
+0.26 |
4 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
1:33.63 |
1:29.08 |
3.0 |
-4.55 |
5 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
1:28.19 |
1:31.70 |
2.0 |
+3.51 |
6 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:31.62 |
1:32.47 |
1.0 |
+0.85 |
7 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:34.94 |
1:36.19 |
|
+1.25 |
Event 221 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.00 | 32.00 | 28.50 | C | 37.50 | 35.50 | 31.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
34.84 |
35.90 |
6.0 |
+1.06 |
2 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
35.15 |
36.34 |
5.0 |
+1.19 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Hill |
Sheffield C |
39.37 |
41.48 |
6.0 |
+2.11 |
2 |
Oliver Bowden |
Kippax |
43.06 |
41.61 |
5.0 |
-1.45 |
3 |
Stanley Wray |
Bridlington |
52.30 |
41.90 |
4.0 |
-10.40 |
4 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
46.43 |
43.49 |
3.0 |
-2.94 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Blake Price |
Bridlington |
35.42 |
32.96 |
|
-2.46 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
32.48 |
32.00 |
6.0 |
-0.48 |
2 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
32.00 |
32.16 |
5.0 |
+0.16 |
3 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
34.22 |
33.21 |
4.0 |
-1.01 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
39.92 |
36.78 |
6.0 |
-3.14 |
2 |
Max Shillito |
Skipton |
40.90 |
37.57 |
5.0 |
-3.33 |
3 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
39.53 |
37.93 |
4.0 |
-1.60 |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
38.30 |
38.41 |
3.0 |
+0.11 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
39.62 |
34.10 |
|
-5.52 |
2 |
Orlando Bailey |
Marlins |
38.65 |
34.44 |
|
-4.21 |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
40.83 |
35.04 |
|
-5.79 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harvey Stevenson |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Hawden |
Pocklington |
28.57 |
28.73 |
6.0 |
+0.16 |
2 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
29.96 |
30.28 |
5.0 |
+0.32 |
3 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
29.92 |
30.82 |
4.0 |
+0.90 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
32.09 |
32.33 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
2 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
33.61 |
32.94 |
5.0 |
-0.67 |
3 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
33.02 |
33.60 |
4.0 |
+0.58 |
4 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
32.97 |
33.62 |
3.0 |
+0.65 |
5 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
37.76 |
34.82 |
2.0 |
-2.94 |
6 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
37.08 |
35.23 |
1.0 |
-1.85 |
7 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
35.27 |
35.45 |
|
+0.18 |
8 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
38.54 |
40.45 |
|
+1.91 |
9 |
Jake Vicars |
Marlins |
43.65 |
44.08 |
|
+0.43 |
10 |
Thomas Raddings |
Marlins |
54.01 |
52.97 |
|
-1.04 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
33.93 |
31.04 |
|
-2.89 |