|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:04.00 | 2:55.00 | C | 3:14.00 | 3:05.00 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brooke Dickinson |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
3:03.91 |
3:03.61 |
5.0 |
-0.30 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
3:26.16 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
2:58.21 |
2:53.65 |
|
-4.56 |
Event 102 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:37.54 |
6.0 |
npt |
3 |
Theo Thompson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:46.23 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
1:31.18 |
1:31.59 |
5.0 |
+0.41 |
Event 103 Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:38.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:46.00 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
NT |
2:49.67 |
6.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
2:51.85 |
2:44.84 |
|
-7.01 |
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 41.00 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.50 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
44.40 |
5.0 |
npt |
4 |
Theo Thompson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
48.24 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
43.00 |
42.24 |
|
-0.76 |
7 |
Sam Fisher |
Armthorpe |
NT |
47.96 |
|
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
49.55 |
44.94 |
6.0 |
-4.61 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
42.15 |
37.04 |
|
-5.11 |
Event 105 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Armthorpe |
1:43.45 |
1:30.17 |
|
-13.28 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:42.25 |
1:32.67 |
5.0 |
-9.58 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
1:29.17 |
1:24.19 |
|
-4.98 |
Event 106 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 | C | 43.00 | 41.00 | 37.50 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
43.33 |
39.01 |
|
-4.32 |
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:07.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:04.00 | C | 1:13.50 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:29.50 |
1:16.91 |
4.0 |
-12.59 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:24.78 |
1:13.37 |
3.0 |
-11.41 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:08.94 |
1:04.76 |
6.0 |
-4.18 |
3 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
1:06.88 |
1:07.98 |
4.0 |
+1.10 |
Event 108 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
53.89 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 109 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
2:01.19 |
1:51.03 |
|
-10.16 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:45.70 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:49.26 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.00 | 34.50 | 34.00 | C | 41.00 | 39.00 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
37.83 |
37.17 |
5.0 |
-0.66 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jennifer Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
43.17 |
3.0 |
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Armthorpe |
38.10 |
36.66 |
4.0 |
-1.44 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Davies |
Armthorpe |
NT |
43.89 |
|
npt |
8 |
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
57.21 |
44.03 |
|
-13.18 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
36.52 |
34.65 |
4.0 |
-1.87 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
45.84 |
36.16 |
|
-9.68 |
Event 111 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:05.00 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:18.57 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 39.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
43.13 |
40.65 |
5.0 |
-2.48 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
34.50 |
35.39 |
5.0 |
+0.89 |
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 48.00 | 44.00 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
45.77 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
43.00 |
46.50 |
6.0 |
+3.50 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
45.88 |
41.64 |
5.0 |
-4.24 |
4 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
43.93 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:42.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
1:36.15 |
1:34.14 |
6.0 |
-2.01 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jennifer Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:50.51 |
4.0 |
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Armthorpe |
1:31.41 |
1:29.51 |
6.0 |
-1.90 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emily Davies |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:53.09 |
2.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
1:22.94 |
1:22.28 |
5.0 |
-0.66 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:30.70 |
1:29.28 |
5.0 |
-1.42 |
3 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:31.06 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 31.00 | 29.50 | 26.50 | C | 34.50 | 33.00 | 29.50 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
34.29 |
30.07 |
|
-4.22 |
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
38.98 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Theo Thompson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
40.34 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:18.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
1:24.00 |
1:24.44 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:24.40 |
4.0 |
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:15.97 |
|
npt |
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 49.50 | 46.00 | 43.00 | C | 54.50 | 50.50 | 47.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
53.28 |
54.38 |
5.0 |
+1.10 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jennifer Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:00.50 |
4.0 |
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
1:15.09 |
1:02.45 |
|
-12.64 |
13 |
Emily Davies |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:04.85 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Armthorpe |
51.57 |
48.25 |
|
-3.32 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
44.34 |
45.98 |
2.0 |
+1.64 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
1:02.52 |
50.03 |
6.0 |
-12.49 |
Event 120 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 | 1:12.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
1:33.57 |
1:18.53 |
6.0 |
-15.04 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:29.69 |
1:12.87 |
|
-16.82 |
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.50 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 38.00 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
49.47 |
40.24 |
5.0 |
-9.23 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
38.34 |
35.08 |
|
-3.26 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
34.94 |
34.71 |
6.0 |
-0.23 |
Event 201 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:02.00 | 2:58.00 | C | 3:12.00 | 3:08.00 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
NT |
3:08.52 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Kirk |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:53.83 |
5.0 |
npt |
4 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
2:00.85 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
1:36.19 |
1:36.92 |
4.0 |
+0.73 |
7 |
Jennifer Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:50.16 |
|
npt |
Event 203 Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:31.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
NT |
2:45.73 |
|
npt |
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 40.50 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.00 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
52.06 |
4.0 |
npt |
6 |
Emily Kirk |
Armthorpe |
NT |
55.61 |
1.0 |
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
44.46 |
47.30 |
4.0 |
+2.84 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Armthorpe |
44.68 |
41.70 |
6.0 |
-2.98 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Davies |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
57.38 |
44.06 |
5.0 |
-13.32 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
39.43 |
38.65 |
|
-0.78 |
5 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
43.25 |
41.26 |
|
-1.99 |
Event 205 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
2:01.18 |
1:47.73 |
6.0 |
-13.45 |
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 41.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.00 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
49.91 |
46.78 |
5.0 |
-3.13 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
37.68 |
37.39 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
42.35 |
43.58 |
2.0 |
+1.23 |
Event 207 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:06.00 | 1:04.00 | 58.00 | C | 1:12.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:03.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
1:21.17 |
1:12.15 |
5.0 |
-9.02 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:14.07 |
1:06.91 |
|
-7.16 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Kirk |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:01.76 |
4.0 |
npt |
7 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:10.71 |
|
npt |
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.50 | 1:32.00 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.50 | 1:39.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
1:56.69 |
1:57.86 |
5.0 |
+1.17 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Armthorpe |
1:59.27 |
1:48.90 |
5.0 |
-10.37 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:38.04 |
1:36.61 |
4.0 |
-1.43 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:43.79 |
6.0 |
npt |
6 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:51.19 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.50 | 34.50 | 32.50 | C | 41.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
36.50 |
38.59 |
5.0 |
+2.09 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Sam Fisher |
Armthorpe |
NT |
50.90 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucas Stallard |
Armthorpe |
NT |
39.11 |
5.0 |
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
37.83 |
33.01 |
|
-4.82 |
Event 212 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
38.56 |
33.79 |
|
-4.77 |
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 42.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 | C | 47.50 | 43.50 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
57.98 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
43.11 |
45.75 |
6.0 |
+2.64 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Emily Davies |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:01.66 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Armthorpe |
46.17 |
43.44 |
|
-2.73 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
38.16 |
37.44 |
5.0 |
-0.72 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
43.98 |
41.68 |
6.0 |
-2.30 |
3 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
58.31 |
46.50 |
4.0 |
-11.81 |
8 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
1:12.64 |
51.16 |
|
-21.48 |
Event 214 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.50 | 1:25.50 | 1:22.50 | C | 1:42.50 | 1:32.50 | 1:29.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
1:34.50 |
1:32.76 |
|
-1.74 |
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 32.00 | 30.00 | 29.50 | C | 35.50 | 33.50 | 32.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
37.62 |
35.90 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
30.10 |
30.27 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
3 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
31.46 |
32.25 |
4.0 |
+0.79 |
6 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
32.49 |
33.33 |
1.0 |
+0.84 |
Event 216 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
1:25.79 |
1:25.74 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
1:58.99 |
1:30.42 |
4.0 |
-28.57 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
45.22 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Emily Kirk |
Armthorpe |
NT |
45.31 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:22.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:30.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Armthorpe |
1:22.64 |
1:21.62 |
4.0 |
-1.02 |
14 |
Emily Davies |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:39.94 |
|
npt |
18 |
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:43.98 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
1:11.52 |
1:11.73 |
5.0 |
+0.21 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:19.18 |
1:18.16 |
6.0 |
-1.02 |
7 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:24.60 |
|
npt |
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 51.00 | 47.00 | 42.50 | C | 56.00 | 51.50 | 46.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Fisher |
Armthorpe |
NT |
53.38 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Stallard |
Armthorpe |
NT |
51.93 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 220 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:18.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:16.31 |
1:13.20 |
6.0 |
-3.11 |
3 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:15.09 |
1:17.84 |
4.0 |
+2.75 |
Event 221 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.00 | 32.00 | 28.50 | C | 37.50 | 35.50 | 31.50 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
39.62 |
34.10 |
|
-5.52 |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
40.83 |
35.04 |
|
-5.79 |