|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:04.00 | 2:55.00 | C | 3:14.00 | 3:05.00 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Edlington |
3:04.00 |
2:54.87 |
|
-9.13 |
4 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
3:23.50 |
3:11.48 |
|
-12.02 |
Event 103 Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:38.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:46.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
3:09.50 |
3:03.90 |
3.0 |
-5.60 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
3:27.66 |
3:24.43 |
|
-3.23 |
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 41.00 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.50 | 43.00 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
1:00.28 |
49.42 |
4.0 |
-10.86 |
Event 106 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 | C | 43.00 | 41.00 | 37.50 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
43.41 |
42.37 |
4.0 |
-1.04 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
35.99 |
37.32 |
6.0 |
+1.33 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
37.79 |
38.12 |
5.0 |
+0.33 |
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:07.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:04.00 | C | 1:13.50 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
1:35.94 |
1:25.27 |
|
-10.67 |
11 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
1:28.52 |
1:28.02 |
|
-0.50 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
1:25.20 |
1:22.28 |
|
-2.92 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:11.88 |
1:13.43 |
|
+1.55 |
16 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:21.06 |
1:19.51 |
|
-1.55 |
Event 109 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
1:57.56 |
1:45.84 |
6.0 |
-11.72 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
1:32.50 |
1:26.37 |
|
-6.13 |
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.00 | 34.50 | 34.00 | C | 41.00 | 39.00 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
48.90 |
43.42 |
2.0 |
-5.48 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
38.49 |
36.06 |
5.0 |
-2.43 |
5 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
37.87 |
37.37 |
2.0 |
-0.50 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
39.50 |
36.81 |
|
-2.69 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
41.30 |
39.67 |
1.0 |
-1.63 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Demi Corbett |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 111 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:05.00 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
1:20.53 |
1:12.82 |
|
-7.71 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
1:17.66 |
1:17.66 |
5.0 |
+0.00 |
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 39.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
45.09 |
45.30 |
|
+0.21 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
43.57 |
43.85 |
4.0 |
+0.28 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
35.60 |
35.18 |
6.0 |
-0.42 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
39.21 |
44.65 |
|
+5.44 |
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 48.00 | 44.00 | 40.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
1:04.99 |
49.83 |
5.0 |
-15.16 |
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:42.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Edlington |
1:25.41 |
1:17.54 |
|
-7.87 |
4 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
1:39.14 |
1:28.90 |
|
-10.24 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
1:41.22 |
1:36.28 |
1.0 |
-4.94 |
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 31.00 | 29.50 | 26.50 | C | 34.50 | 33.00 | 29.50 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
33.53 |
33.21 |
5.5 |
-0.32 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
29.50 |
28.80 |
|
-0.70 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
27.87 |
28.73 |
5.0 |
+0.86 |
3 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
28.85 |
28.75 |
4.0 |
-0.10 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
30.25 |
31.06 |
2.0 |
+0.81 |
Event 116 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:28.00 | 1:25.50 | 1:20.50 | C | 1:34.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:25.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
1:46.18 |
1:46.25 |
1.0 |
+0.07 |
8 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
2:07.30 |
1:49.94 |
|
-17.36 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
1:46.00 |
1:38.47 |
2.0 |
-7.53 |
12 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
1:58.04 |
1:54.60 |
|
-3.44 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:29.42 |
1:27.66 |
6.0 |
-1.76 |
7 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:39.98 |
1:44.74 |
|
+4.76 |
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:18.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
1:37.25 |
1:35.06 |
3.0 |
-2.19 |
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 49.50 | 46.00 | 43.00 | C | 54.50 | 50.50 | 47.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
NT |
1:02.63 |
3.0 |
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
53.23 |
51.46 |
5.0 |
-1.77 |
3 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
53.90 |
52.25 |
4.0 |
-1.65 |
4 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
54.45 |
52.93 |
3.0 |
-1.52 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
48.56 |
46.76 |
|
-1.80 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sianna Morris |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
Event 120 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 | 1:12.00 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
1:14.81 |
1:11.20 |
|
-3.61 |
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.50 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 38.00 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
47.09 |
45.95 |
|
-1.14 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Hoyland |
Did Not Compete |
Event 201 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:02.00 | 2:58.00 | C | 3:12.00 | 3:08.00 |
|
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
2:58.00 |
2:33.10 |
|
-24.90 |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
2:10.50 |
1:59.64 |
|
-10.86 |
Event 203 Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:31.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
2:47.79 |
2:41.23 |
|
-6.56 |
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 40.50 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.00 | 43.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
1:01.59 |
59.45 |
1.0 |
-2.14 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
43.13 |
41.91 |
5.0 |
-1.22 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
46.13 |
46.72 |
3.0 |
+0.59 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
45.51 |
43.84 |
|
-1.67 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
46.43 |
45.20 |
|
-1.23 |
9 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
44.73 |
46.27 |
|
+1.54 |
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 41.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.00 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
48.22 |
47.64 |
4.0 |
-0.58 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
51.43 |
51.93 |
|
+0.50 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
39.96 |
41.11 |
6.0 |
+1.15 |
Event 207 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:06.00 | 1:04.00 | 58.00 | C | 1:12.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:03.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
1:04.17 |
1:04.32 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
1:03.27 |
1:05.00 |
6.0 |
+1.73 |
5 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:08.10 |
1:07.74 |
2.0 |
-0.36 |
6 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
1:10.56 |
1:09.51 |
1.0 |
-1.05 |
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.50 | 1:32.00 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.50 | 1:39.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
2:04.49 |
1:51.73 |
1.5 |
-12.76 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
1:46.79 |
1:45.20 |
4.0 |
-1.59 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sianna Morris |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.50 | 34.50 | 32.50 | C | 41.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
40.50 |
42.14 |
1.0 |
+1.64 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
47.90 |
36.44 |
|
-11.46 |
Event 211 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:10.50 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:20.50 | 1:15.50 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
1:38.00 |
1:27.98 |
5.0 |
-10.02 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:37.40 |
1:37.94 |
2.0 |
+0.54 |
Event 212 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
41.65 |
40.82 |
3.0 |
-0.83 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
34.77 |
33.51 |
|
-1.26 |
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 42.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 | C | 47.50 | 43.50 | 40.50 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isla Harvey |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
45.62 |
43.72 |
6.0 |
-1.90 |
3 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
48.80 |
48.46 |
4.0 |
-0.34 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
NT |
42.68 |
|
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
51.84 |
49.62 |
2.0 |
-2.22 |
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 32.00 | 30.00 | 29.50 | C | 35.50 | 33.50 | 32.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
38.17 |
39.19 |
|
+1.02 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
37.38 |
37.31 |
|
-0.07 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
31.77 |
32.28 |
3.0 |
+0.51 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
32.50 |
32.82 |
6.0 |
+0.32 |
Event 216 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
1:19.86 |
1:23.32 |
6.0 |
+3.46 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
1:25.64 |
1:27.49 |
2.0 |
+1.85 |
6 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:30.74 |
1:28.72 |
1.0 |
-2.02 |
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:22.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:30.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Edlington |
1:13.69 |
1:09.57 |
|
-4.12 |
3 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
1:29.69 |
1:19.64 |
|
-10.05 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
1:35.18 |
1:29.65 |
|
-5.53 |
13 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
1:38.85 |
1:30.09 |
|
-8.76 |
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 51.00 | 47.00 | 42.50 | C | 56.00 | 51.50 | 46.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
49.78 |
51.31 |
4.0 |
+1.53 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jenson Owen |
Did Not Compete |
Event 220 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:18.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:20.78 |
1:19.43 |
6.0 |
-1.35 |
6 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:31.62 |
1:32.47 |
1.0 |
+0.85 |
Event 221 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.00 | 32.00 | 28.50 | C | 37.50 | 35.50 | 31.50 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
32.48 |
32.00 |
6.0 |
-0.48 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
39.53 |
37.93 |
4.0 |
-1.60 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
29.92 |
30.82 |
4.0 |
+0.90 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
32.09 |
32.33 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
3 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
33.02 |
33.60 |
4.0 |
+0.58 |