|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:04.00 | 2:55.00 | C | 3:14.00 | 3:05.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
4:06.53 |
3:16.15 |
6.0 |
-50.38 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
3:31.24 |
3:21.33 |
1.0 |
-9.91 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
2:55.00 |
2:51.08 |
|
-3.92 |
Event 103 Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:38.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:46.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
3:05.07 |
3:02.71 |
5.0 |
-2.36 |
7 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
3:15.49 |
3:15.91 |
|
+0.42 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
2:51.50 |
2:50.14 |
6.0 |
-1.36 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
3:12.75 |
3:00.04 |
4.0 |
-12.71 |
6 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
3:39.22 |
3:12.67 |
1.0 |
-26.55 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
2:55.16 |
3:00.56 |
|
+5.40 |
9 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
3:13.13 |
3:11.53 |
|
-1.60 |
12 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
4:02.63 |
3:27.09 |
|
-35.54 |
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 41.00 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.50 | 43.00 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
John Pihlak |
Selby |
NT |
43.57 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
43.06 |
42.36 |
|
-0.70 |
Event 105 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:38.41 |
1:32.97 |
4.0 |
-5.44 |
4 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:37.87 |
1:38.40 |
3.0 |
+0.53 |
6 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
NT |
1:48.99 |
1.0 |
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emilia Potter |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF |
Event 106 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 | C | 43.00 | 41.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
41.75 |
40.68 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Samuel Rodgers |
Selby |
43.75 |
44.25 |
1.0 |
+0.50 |
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:07.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:04.00 | C | 1:13.50 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:11.65 |
1:08.28 |
6.0 |
-3.37 |
3 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
1:13.46 |
1:13.11 |
4.0 |
-0.35 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:16.78 |
1:18.12 |
2.0 |
+1.34 |
8 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:35.40 |
1:24.78 |
|
-10.62 |
10 |
Lauren Stead |
Selby |
1:40.39 |
1:27.14 |
|
-13.25 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
1:14.52 |
1:12.75 |
5.0 |
-1.77 |
8 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
1:17.60 |
1:16.25 |
|
-1.35 |
10 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
1:18.68 |
1:18.73 |
|
+0.05 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:11.53 |
1:09.65 |
|
-1.88 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:06.55 |
1:05.13 |
5.0 |
-1.42 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:13.03 |
1:13.41 |
|
+0.38 |
18 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
1:25.47 |
1:24.60 |
|
-0.87 |
Event 109 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:43.18 |
1:42.32 |
6.0 |
-0.86 |
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.00 | 34.50 | 34.00 | C | 41.00 | 39.00 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
40.82 |
40.07 |
3.0 |
-0.75 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emma Jackson |
Selby |
42.96 |
41.37 |
5.0 |
-1.59 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
35.29 |
35.73 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ella Woodroffe |
Selby |
45.16 |
43.11 |
1.0 |
-2.05 |
11 |
Neive Whaley |
Selby |
50.47 |
45.51 |
|
-4.96 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
38.63 |
39.21 |
3.0 |
+0.58 |
9 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
42.72 |
40.06 |
|
-2.66 |
10 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
42.32 |
40.28 |
|
-2.04 |
12 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
41.54 |
41.43 |
|
-0.11 |
17 |
Emilia Potter |
Selby |
48.33 |
44.54 |
|
-3.79 |
Event 111 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:05.00 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
1:20.45 |
1:12.83 |
|
-7.62 |
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 39.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
36.00 |
36.06 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
39.19 |
40.53 |
5.0 |
+1.34 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
39.67 |
41.31 |
4.0 |
+1.64 |
6 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
42.93 |
44.13 |
1.0 |
+1.20 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
36.92 |
37.00 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
3 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
38.60 |
39.03 |
4.0 |
+0.43 |
5 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
39.96 |
39.72 |
2.0 |
-0.24 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
34.50 |
35.42 |
4.0 |
+0.92 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
37.52 |
39.01 |
3.0 |
+1.49 |
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 48.00 | 44.00 | 40.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
John Pihlak |
Selby |
53.78 |
53.80 |
3.0 |
+0.02 |
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:42.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Jackson |
Selby |
NT |
1:46.02 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
1:53.62 |
1:39.29 |
|
-14.33 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
1:45.28 |
1:32.02 |
6.0 |
-13.26 |
4 |
Ella Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:59.88 |
1:48.13 |
3.0 |
-11.75 |
7 |
Neive Whaley |
Selby |
NT |
2:17.16 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:21.00 |
1:21.42 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:37.67 |
1:35.27 |
3.0 |
-2.40 |
5 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
1:40.77 |
1:35.74 |
2.0 |
-5.03 |
10 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
1:49.56 |
1:42.56 |
|
-7.00 |
11 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
NT |
1:43.64 |
|
npt |
12 |
Emilia Potter |
Selby |
NT |
1:51.79 |
|
npt |
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 31.00 | 29.50 | 26.50 | C | 34.50 | 33.00 | 29.50 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
31.17 |
30.93 |
|
-0.24 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Samuel Rodgers |
Selby |
37.37 |
35.13 |
|
-2.24 |
Event 116 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:28.00 | 1:25.50 | 1:20.50 | C | 1:34.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:25.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
1:35.81 |
1:36.60 |
6.0 |
+0.79 |
4 |
Lauren Stead |
Selby |
2:01.34 |
1:44.29 |
3.0 |
-17.05 |
5 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:42.25 |
1:45.95 |
2.0 |
+3.70 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:26.59 |
1:28.25 |
6.0 |
+1.66 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
1:43.24 |
1:38.69 |
1.0 |
-4.55 |
7 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
1:48.18 |
1:41.58 |
|
-6.60 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:31.25 |
1:39.30 |
2.0 |
+8.05 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Erin Michael |
7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:18.50 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:24.53 |
1:20.81 |
6.0 |
-3.72 |
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 49.50 | 46.00 | 43.00 | C | 54.50 | 50.50 | 47.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
54.05 |
53.44 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emma Jackson |
Selby |
1:01.65 |
53.58 |
|
-8.07 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
46.00 |
47.87 |
5.0 |
+1.87 |
5 |
Ella Woodroffe |
Selby |
50.38 |
51.73 |
2.0 |
+1.35 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emilia Potter |
Selby |
56.96 |
50.51 |
3.0 |
-6.45 |
10 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
54.86 |
54.25 |
|
-0.61 |
11 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
52.57 |
54.43 |
|
+1.86 |
12 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
54.66 |
55.48 |
|
+0.82 |
14 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
59.80 |
59.11 |
|
-0.69 |
Event 120 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 | 1:12.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:20.16 |
1:19.15 |
6.0 |
-1.01 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
1:12.00 |
1:11.91 |
|
-0.09 |
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.50 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 38.00 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
36.05 |
36.68 |
6.0 |
+0.63 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
40.35 |
43.38 |
1.0 |
+3.03 |
14 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
44.11 |
47.11 |
|
+3.00 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
34.50 |
34.22 |
|
-0.28 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
34.00 |
34.52 |
6.0 |
+0.52 |
3 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
35.34 |
35.41 |
4.0 |
+0.07 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
38.85 |
39.97 |
4.0 |
+1.12 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
38.15 |
36.31 |
|
-1.84 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
32.91 |
33.83 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
37.33 |
41.93 |
|
+4.60 |
12 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
43.11 |
42.44 |
|
-0.67 |
Event 201 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:02.00 | 2:58.00 | C | 3:12.00 | 3:08.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
John Pihlak |
Selby |
NT |
3:39.20 |
4.0 |
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Finley Woodroffe |
8.1 Body not on breast when leaving the wall |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ava Wilson |
Selby |
1:58.82 |
1:58.13 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
1:45.11 |
1:41.86 |
3.0 |
-3.25 |
6 |
Emma Jackson |
Selby |
1:55.46 |
1:46.23 |
1.0 |
-9.23 |
Event 203 Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:31.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
3:00.87 |
2:57.12 |
6.0 |
-3.75 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
2:51.07 |
2:35.16 |
|
-15.91 |
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 40.50 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.00 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ava Wilson |
Selby |
50.21 |
51.21 |
5.0 |
+1.00 |
4 |
Lola Pinder |
Selby |
58.71 |
53.26 |
3.0 |
-5.45 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
47.04 |
47.19 |
5.0 |
+0.15 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Jackson |
Selby |
49.46 |
49.56 |
6.0 |
+0.10 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
43.29 |
43.00 |
4.0 |
-0.29 |
4 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
43.93 |
43.02 |
3.0 |
-0.91 |
8 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
43.20 |
44.54 |
|
+1.34 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Neive Whaley |
Selby |
1:07.19 |
1:01.09 |
|
-6.10 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
49.71 |
45.18 |
1.0 |
-4.53 |
8 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
44.62 |
45.34 |
|
+0.72 |
11 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
46.43 |
47.08 |
|
+0.65 |
16 |
Emilia Potter |
Selby |
1:00.68 |
50.62 |
|
-10.06 |
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 41.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.00 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
44.16 |
44.27 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
3 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
44.47 |
44.73 |
4.0 |
+0.26 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
47.44 |
48.29 |
3.0 |
+0.85 |
5 |
Lauren Stead |
Selby |
49.17 |
48.45 |
2.0 |
-0.72 |
10 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
55.45 |
52.36 |
|
-3.09 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
39.89 |
40.77 |
6.0 |
+0.88 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
45.87 |
47.37 |
1.0 |
+1.50 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
41.36 |
45.03 |
|
+3.67 |
11 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
43.71 |
45.12 |
|
+1.41 |
12 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
46.99 |
48.00 |
|
+1.01 |
Event 207 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:06.00 | 1:04.00 | 58.00 | C | 1:12.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:03.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:12.32 |
1:11.50 |
3.0 |
-0.82 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Samuel Rodgers |
Selby |
1:27.70 |
1:19.06 |
|
-8.64 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ava Wilson |
Selby |
1:01.82 |
1:06.04 |
2.0 |
+4.22 |
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.50 | 1:32.00 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.50 | 1:39.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
2:11.41 |
1:58.07 |
4.0 |
-13.34 |
4 |
Emma Jackson |
Selby |
NT |
2:00.61 |
3.0 |
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
1:38.50 |
1:38.54 |
6.0 |
+0.04 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:58.11 |
1:47.96 |
6.0 |
-10.15 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
1:38.50 |
1:36.06 |
|
-2.44 |
5 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
1:56.69 |
1:44.24 |
|
-12.45 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emilia Potter |
Selby |
2:34.06 |
1:46.22 |
3.0 |
-47.84 |
10 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
2:03.12 |
1:58.00 |
|
-5.12 |
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.50 | 34.50 | 32.50 | C | 41.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
John Pihlak |
Selby |
39.47 |
39.00 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
37.60 |
37.94 |
5.0 |
+0.34 |
Event 211 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:10.50 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:20.50 | 1:15.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:38.35 |
1:43.38 |
6.0 |
+5.03 |
3 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:56.00 |
1:45.26 |
4.0 |
-10.74 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:26.00 |
1:18.47 |
|
-7.53 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:16.53 |
1:18.78 |
5.0 |
+2.25 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
1:29.02 |
1:24.15 |
6.0 |
-4.87 |
3 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
1:34.16 |
1:28.05 |
4.0 |
-6.11 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:35.20 |
1:23.05 |
4.0 |
-12.15 |
4 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:27.75 |
1:32.18 |
3.0 |
+4.43 |
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 42.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 | C | 47.50 | 43.50 | 40.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emma Jackson |
Selby |
NT |
54.31 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
54.20 |
56.88 |
4.0 |
+2.68 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
42.37 |
44.88 |
6.0 |
+2.51 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Neive Whaley |
Selby |
1:19.31 |
1:03.92 |
|
-15.39 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
38.09 |
37.42 |
6.0 |
-0.67 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
41.37 |
41.97 |
5.0 |
+0.60 |
7 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
51.94 |
51.09 |
|
-0.85 |
12 |
Emilia Potter |
Selby |
NT |
55.58 |
|
npt |
13 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
1:04.41 |
55.63 |
|
-8.78 |
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 32.00 | 30.00 | 29.50 | C | 35.50 | 33.50 | 32.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
32.00 |
32.42 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
2 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
32.28 |
32.48 |
5.0 |
+0.20 |
7 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
34.31 |
35.79 |
|
+1.48 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
37.17 |
37.78 |
2.0 |
+0.61 |
9 |
Lauren Stead |
Selby |
40.42 |
38.73 |
|
-1.69 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
31.45 |
32.37 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
6 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
33.34 |
34.34 |
1.0 |
+1.00 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
34.13 |
35.38 |
3.0 |
+1.25 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
31.95 |
33.67 |
|
+1.72 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
37.47 |
37.71 |
|
+0.24 |
Event 216 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:33.78 |
1:35.93 |
5.0 |
+2.15 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
1:21.00 |
1:17.61 |
|
-3.39 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Samuel Rodgers |
Selby |
1:43.63 |
1:36.48 |
|
-7.15 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ava Wilson |
Selby |
46.57 |
50.20 |
1.0 |
+3.63 |
8 |
Lola Pinder |
Selby |
55.88 |
51.51 |
|
-4.37 |
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:22.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:30.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
1:43.90 |
1:34.74 |
5.0 |
-9.16 |
3 |
Emma Jackson |
Selby |
NT |
1:38.79 |
4.0 |
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
1:18.79 |
1:21.29 |
5.0 |
+2.50 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
1:25.00 |
1:20.15 |
5.0 |
-4.85 |
4 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
1:33.02 |
1:23.36 |
3.0 |
-9.66 |
13 |
Ella Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:40.15 |
1:36.28 |
|
-3.87 |
19 |
Neive Whaley |
Selby |
NT |
1:48.28 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:10.00 |
1:11.02 |
6.0 |
+1.02 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
2:32.60 |
1:26.05 |
|
-1:06.55 |
17 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
1:35.56 |
1:33.22 |
|
-2.34 |
18 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
1:37.47 |
1:33.42 |
|
-4.05 |
21 |
Emilia Potter |
Selby |
1:51.94 |
1:42.92 |
|
-9.02 |
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 51.00 | 47.00 | 42.50 | C | 56.00 | 51.50 | 46.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
John Pihlak |
Selby |
50.91 |
51.17 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
47.37 |
47.39 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
Event 220 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:18.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:26.15 |
1:30.26 |
4.0 |
+4.11 |
6 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:44.84 |
1:39.30 |
1.0 |
-5.54 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:20.28 |
1:16.21 |
|
-4.07 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:21.92 |
1:22.59 |
4.0 |
+0.67 |
4 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
1:22.31 |
1:25.41 |
3.0 |
+3.10 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
1:34.87 |
1:28.44 |
6.0 |
-6.43 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:16.06 |
1:16.84 |
5.0 |
+0.78 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:23.03 |
1:23.37 |
5.0 |
+0.34 |
Event 221 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.00 | 32.00 | 28.50 | C | 37.50 | 35.50 | 31.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
34.84 |
35.90 |
6.0 |
+1.06 |